Le site du club d'Echecs de Louviers

Nationale 3 - Ronde 8 - 30 mars 2019

  Conches     Louviers  
1B DUVERNE Jean-Marie (+2.80) 2077 X - X BERSOULT Francois (-2.80) 2181
2N ROUSSEL Maxime (+26.80) 1765 1 - 0 BAILLY Thierry (-26.80) 1887
3B CAVELLIER Loic (-6.40) 1644 0 - 1 BOURSIER Xavier (+6.40) 1775
4N BORDELET Louis (+5.80) 1628 X - X QUAEGEBEUR Alain (-5.80) 1856
5B DI TOMMASO Herve (-5.40) 1677 0 - 1 ABDAT Rachid (+5.40) 1849
6N MULLER Lorelei (+15.40) 1575 1 - 0 AKNOUCHE Abdesslem (-15.40) 1783
7B BEKKAYE Mohammed (-4.20) 1495 0 - 1 BERROU Andre (+4.20) 1722
8N VALLEE Gilles (+29.20) 1363 1 - 0 ARINAL Serge (-14.60) 1539
  Moyenne ELO 1653 3 - 3 Moyenne ELO 1824
  Caen Alekhine     Gonfreville 2  
1B LAPLANCHE Denis (-10.40) 2124 0 - 1 VAUGEOIS Cyrille (+10.40) 2107
2N GUILLE Jean-Luc (-10.80) 1966 0 - 1 VAUGEOIS Stephane (+10.80) 1937
3B THOMAS Olivier (-4.80) 1962 X - X BOHAER Xavier (+4.80) 1780
4N PROUVEUR Frederic (-13.40) 1954 0 - 1 BLONDEL Jerome (+13.40) 1828
5B CHATELIER Christian (-7.80) 1914 X - X JONQUAY Timothee (+15.60) 1558
6N TURMEL Fabien (-4.40) 1775 X - X THOMAS Yohann (+4.40) 1610
7B VIOT Gabriel (+4.20) 1769 1 - 0 VAUGEOIS Oceane (-8.40) 1543
8N JURKIW Laurent (+1.60) 1797 1 - 0 DUFEUX Elia (-3.20) 1362
  Moyenne ELO 1908 2 - 3 Moyenne ELO 1716
  Dieppe     Saint-Thomas  
1B DELABARRE Olivier (-3.60) 1986 0 - 1 DESBONNES Samy (+3.60) 2247
2N FERRANT Christophe (-7.40) 2005 0 - 1 REDON Bruno (+7.40) 2103
3B BURDET Francois (-10.80) 1943 0 - 1 ALLABATRE Steeve (+10.80) 1913
4N LEFEBVRE Richard (-8.20) 1831 0 - 1 CHION Alexandre (+8.20) 1895
5B FALCK Gabriel (-11.60) 1723 0 - 1 CAMI Vincent (+5.80) 1877
6N DUBOIS Benjamin (-7.60) 1724 0 - 1 ANDRIEU Philippe (+7.60) 1812
7B ROUSSELIN Marc (+1.00) 1674 X - X DELARUELLE Christian (-1.00) 1709
8N THERY Arthus (+29.20) 1613 1 - 0 LEVY Claude (-14.60) 1786
  Moyenne ELO 1812 1 - 6 Moyenne ELO 1918
  Gournay     Saint Hilaire Petitville  
1B COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile (+10.80) 2235 1 - 0 MARIE Guillaume (-5.40) 2056
2N PLESSIS Arnaud (-11.40) 2042 0 - 1 VERON Cyprien (+11.40) 1990
3B COIFFAIT Casimir (+10.60) 1907 1 - 0 HOULGATE Anthony (-10.60) 1925
4N HACOUT Francois (+8.40) 1925 1 - 0 QUELLEC Yannick (-8.40) 1870
5B DEVAURE Guillaume (+5.80) 1945 1 - 0 CLIN Christian (-5.80) 1786
6N THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold (+5.00) 1793 1 - 0 DUVAL Michel (-5.00) 1604
7B WAUCAMPT Yoan (+2.80) 1764 1 - 0 LEGENDRE Thibaut (-5.60) 1453
8N DRELY Emy (-8.00) 1035 0 - 1 BEKAERT Xavier (+8.00) 1278
  Moyenne ELO 1831 6 - 2 Moyenne ELO 1745
  Rouen     Bihorel  
1B MEDGHOUL Sherif (-10.40) 2174 0 - 1 LEONARDON Marc (+10.40) 2159
2N ADYEL Samir (+11.80) 2045 1 - 0 ROBERT Frederic (-11.80) 2112
3B LEVESQUE Thomas (+15.00) 1850 1 - 0 LEONARDON Jean (-15.00) 2043
4N VENIAT Nicolas (+3.80) 1872 X - X LE BOURHIS Dominique (-3.80) 2012
5B GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre (+4.20) 1762 X - X RABIA Karim (-4.20) 1918
6N ADLIG Musa (+0.20) 1780 X - X LELEU Andre (-0.20) 1789
7B LEBRUN Elias (+5.60) 1797 1 - 0 HAMON Jerome (-11.20) 1633
8N BRUGEL Hugo (+4.00) 1780 1 - 0 DIET Bertrand (-4.00) 1542
  Moyenne ELO 1883 4 - 1 Moyenne ELO 1901
Classement général après la ronde 8
Pl. Equipe Pts D P C G N P MJ Elo moyen
1 Gournay 24 34 41 7 8 0 0 8 1921
2 Gonfreville 2 17 -9 18 27 4 1 3 8 1712
3 Rouen 17 9 28 19 3 3 2 8 1798
4 Bihorel 16 2 21 19 3 2 3 8 1914
5 Saint-Thomas 16 4 29 25 3 2 3 8 1764
6 Louviers 15 0 22 22 2 3 3 8 1803
7 Caen Alekhine 15 1 24 23 3 1 4 8 1897
8 Saint Hilaire Petitville 15 1 26 25 3 1 4 8 1809
9 Dieppe 14 -9 22 31 2 2 4 8 1797
10 Conches 11 -33 12 45 1 1 6 8 1674