Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
R 1 |
R 2 |
R 3 |
R 4 |
R 5 |
R 6 |
R 7 |
R 8 |
R 9 |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
Perf. FIDE |
1 |
f |
DEGRAEVE Remy
DEGRAEVE Remy 2312 (8 pts / +31.60 (K=20))
LAHOCHE Dorian 1973 (+2.40) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
POULET Benoit 2109 (-5.20) / 31ème |
X-X |
|
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1835 (+1.60) / 77ème |
1-0 |
|
STEIBEL Julien 2064 (+3.80) / 99ème |
1-0 |
|
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2200 (-3.00) / 15ème |
X-X |
|
CHRISTIEN Vincent 2183 (+6.60) / 18ème |
1-0 |
|
DALAUD Dorian 2167 (+6.20) / 5ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2310 (+10.00) / 8ème |
1-0 |
|
ZACHARY Matheo 2281 (+9.20) / 4ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2312F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
+46B |
=31N |
+77B |
+99N |
=15B |
+18N |
+5B |
+8B |
+4N |
8 |
43 |
51½ |
2483 |
+31.60 (K=20) |
2 |
f |
POPOV Konstantin
POPOV Konstantin 2328 (7½ pts / +9.40 (K=20))
VENARD Gautier 1979 (+2.20) / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 2144 (+5.20) / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 2036 (-17.00) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
FAMEL Edouard 1883 (+1.60) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold 2027 (-7.00) / 19ème |
X-X |
|
MAS Victor 2032 (+3.00) / 16ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2168 (+5.80) / 33ème |
1-0 |
|
BASSINI Emile 2190 (+6.20) / 9ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2310 (+9.40) / 8ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2328F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
+60N |
+32B |
-30N |
+78B |
=19N |
+16B |
+33N |
+9B |
+8N |
7½ |
41½ |
51 |
2367 |
+9.40 (K=20) |
3 |
|
BACROT Alexandre
BACROT Alexandre 2241 (7½ pts / +19.20 (K=40))
RACLOT Leo 1961 (-33.60) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
PIAR Hugo 1825 (+3.20) / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
COMBAUDON Nathanael 1817 (-16.80) / 117ème |
X-X |
|
ZHU Alex 1764 (+3.20) / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
BREGNAC Tristan 1962 (+6.40) / 58ème |
1-0 |
|
LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 2036 (+9.60) / 30ème |
1-0 |
|
POULET Benoit 2109 (+12.80) / 31ème |
1-0 |
|
CICCOLI Theo 2177 (+16.40) / 29ème |
1-0 |
|
DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2206 (+18.00) / 28ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2241F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
-41N |
+98B |
=117N |
+73B |
+58N |
+30B |
+31N |
+29B |
+28N |
7½ |
37 |
44½ |
2274 |
+19.20 (K=40) |
4 |
f |
ZACHARY Matheo
ZACHARY Matheo 2281 (7 pts / +15.00 (K=20))
BAILLEUL Adrien 1965 (+2.60) / 23ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUSLIMI Nabil 2033 (+3.80) / 12ème |
1-0 |
|
RACLOT Leo 1961 (+2.60) / 41ème |
1-0 |
|
TERCINET Paul 1629 (+1.60) / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
CHRISTIEN Vincent 2183 (+7.40) / 18ème |
1-0 |
|
BOULOS Carlos 2193 (+7.60) / 17ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2310 (-9.20) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2200 (+7.80) / 15ème |
1-0 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy 2312 (-9.20) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
|
2281F |
MinM |
|
EST |
+23N |
+12B |
+41N |
+52B |
+18N |
+17B |
-8N |
+15B |
-1B |
7 |
45 |
55 |
2333 |
+15.00 (K=20) |
5 |
|
DALAUD Dorian
DALAUD Dorian 2167 (7 pts / +51.20 (K=40))
KOCH Benjamin 1891 (+6.80) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
FAMEL Edouard 1883 (+6.40) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
PINSON Alexis 1803 (+4.00) / 120ème |
1-0 |
|
BOULOS Carlos 2193 (-18.40) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
BOURDEAUX Gabin 1934 (+8.40) / 10ème |
1-0 |
|
MAACHE Jawad 2261 (+25.20) / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy 2312 (-12.40) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold 2027 (+12.40) / 19ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2147 (+18.80) / 20ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2167F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
+85N |
+78B |
+120N |
-17B |
+10N |
+44B |
-1N |
+19B |
+20N |
7 |
42 |
50 |
2268 |
+51.20 (K=40) |
6 |
|
MARIETTE Lucas
MARIETTE Lucas 2221 (7 pts / +9.20 (K=40))
LO IACONO Sebastien 1947 (-13.20) / 49ème |
X-X |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1887 (+4.80) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
WEIGELT Nils 1826 (+3.20) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 2018 (+9.60) / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
SAYA Ethan 2160 (-3.20) / 22ème |
X-X |
|
BOUSLIMI Nabil 2033 (-9.60) / 12ème |
X-X |
|
REBOUL Lou-Orphe 1841 (+3.60) / 34ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2147 (-4.00) / 20ème |
X-X |
|
CHRISTIEN Vincent 2183 (+18.00) / 18ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2221F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
=49N |
+48B |
+91N |
+43B |
=22N |
=12B |
+34N |
=20B |
+18N |
7 |
40 |
49½ |
2223 |
+9.20 (K=40) |
7 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Tom
DECUIGNIERE Tom 2143 (7 pts / +32.80 (K=40))
HADIDA Simon 1885 (-12.80) / 38ème |
X-X |
|
FISCHER Thorange 1848 (-14.00) / 56ème |
X-X |
|
FALCK Gabriel 1723 (-16.80) / 137ème |
X-X |
|
GARRIDO Mihai 1681 (+3.20) / 149ème |
1-0 |
|
NOTTOLA Adrien 1933 (+9.20) / 76ème |
1-0 |
|
MAUFFREY Victor 1890 (+7.60) / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
BOULOS Carlos 2193 (+22.80) / 17ème |
1-0 |
|
BOYER Mahel 2342 (+10.40) / 11ème |
X-X |
|
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2200 (+23.20) / 15ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2143F |
MinM |
|
EST |
=38N |
=56B |
=137N |
+149B |
+76N |
+45B |
+17N |
=11B |
+15N |
7 |
38½ |
44 |
2193 |
+32.80 (K=40) |
8 |
f |
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2310 (6½ pts / +9.20 (K=20))
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1972 (+2.40) / 126ème |
1-0 |
|
RACHID Alexandre 2079 (+4.20) / 61ème |
1-0 |
|
MAS Victor 2032 (+3.40) / 16ème |
1-0 |
|
LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 2036 (+3.40) / 30ème |
1-0 |
|
BOULOS Carlos 2193 (-3.20) / 17ème |
X-X |
|
TOMASI Albert 2283 (+9.20) / 21ème |
1-0 |
|
ZACHARY Matheo 2281 (+9.20) / 4ème |
1-0 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy 2312 (-10.00) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
POPOV Konstantin 2328 (-9.40) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2310F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+126N |
+61B |
+16N |
+30B |
=17N |
+21B |
+4B |
-1N |
-2B |
6½ |
46 |
54½ |
2336 |
+9.20 (K=20) |
9 |
|
BASSINI Emile
BASSINI Emile 2190 (6½ pts / -8.80 (K=40))
MARCHAIS Antoine 1925 (+7.20) / 36ème |
1-0 |
|
RACLOT Leo 1961 (-31.60) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
JACQUEMONT Nolan 1777 (+3.20) / 142ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1862 (+5.20) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien 1965 (-11.20) / 23ème |
X-X |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis 1944 (+7.60) / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUSLIMI Nabil 2033 (+11.60) / 12ème |
1-0 |
|
POPOV Konstantin 2328 (-12.40) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 2036 (+11.60) / 30ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2190F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+36N |
-41B |
+142N |
+82B |
=23N |
+47B |
+12N |
-2N |
+30B |
6½ |
41 |
48½ |
2151 |
-8.80 (K=40) |
10 |
|
BOURDEAUX Gabin
BOURDEAUX Gabin 1934 (6½ pts / +111.20 (K=40))
DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2206 (+33.20) / 28ème |
1-0 |
|
CICCOLI Theo 2177 (-8.00) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
EVRIN Selvam 1632 (+6.00) / 57ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHAND Joseph 1683 (+7.60) / 75ème |
1-0 |
|
DALAUD Dorian 2167 (-8.40) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
GHAZALEH Hossam 1623 (+5.60) / 116ème |
1-0 |
|
ENGLISCH Colya 2198 (+32.80) / 25ème |
1-0 |
|
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 2144 (+10.80) / 32ème |
X-X |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2168 (+31.60) / 33ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1934F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
+28B |
-29N |
+57B |
+75N |
-5B |
+116N |
+25B |
=32B |
+33N |
6½ |
40½ |
48½ |
2168 |
+111.20 (K=40) |
11 |
f |
BOYER Mahel
BOYER Mahel 2342 (6½ pts / -22.40 (K=20))
MAHIEU Luc 1985 (+2.20) / 27ème |
1-0 |
|
SAYA Ethan 2160 (-14.80) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
LATASTE Yann 1824 (+1.60) / 104ème |
1-0 |
|
GARNIER Bastien 1671 (+1.60) / 119ème |
1-0 |
|
MAS Victor 2032 (-7.20) / 16ème |
X-X |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 1973 (-8.00) / 46ème |
X-X |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 2018 (+2.60) / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Tom 2143 (-5.20) / 7ème |
X-X |
|
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 2144 (+4.80) / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2342F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
+27B |
-22N |
+104B |
+119B |
=16N |
=46N |
+43B |
=7N |
+32B |
6½ |
40½ |
48 |
2206 |
-22.40 (K=20) |
12 |
|
BOUSLIMI Nabil
BOUSLIMI Nabil 2033 (6½ pts / +50.40 (K=40))
DEDENON Quentin 1862 (+10.80) / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
ZACHARY Matheo 2281 (-7.60) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
NACHED Sami 1671 (+4.00) / 133ème |
1-0 |
|
FISCHER Thorange 1848 (+10.40) / 56ème |
1-0 |
|
GHAZALEH Hossam 1623 (+3.20) / 116ème |
1-0 |
|
MARIETTE Lucas 2221 (+9.60) / 6ème |
X-X |
|
BASSINI Emile 2190 (-11.60) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1672 (+4.00) / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
CICCOLI Theo 2177 (+27.60) / 29ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2033F |
MinM |
|
CRS |
+51B |
-4N |
+133B |
+56N |
+116B |
=6N |
-9B |
+74N |
+29N |
6½ |
40½ |
47½ |
2119 |
+50.40 (K=40) |
13 |
|
GIREL Joseph
GIREL Joseph 2220 (6½ pts / -24.80 (K=40))
BOUJIDA Yanis 1944 (+6.80) / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
MAS Victor 2032 (-29.60) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
BABAUD Antoine 1749 (+3.20) / 26ème |
1-0 |
|
TRIBOUT Alexandre 1884 (+4.80) / 62ème |
1-0 |
|
MAHIEU Luc 1985 (+8.40) / 27ème |
1-0 |
|
LARY Damien 2067 (-28.00) / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
CONT Arya 1986 (-11.60) / 35ème |
X-X |
|
RACLOT Leo 1961 (+7.20) / 41ème |
1-0 |
|
POULET Benoit 2109 (+14.00) / 31ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2220F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
+47B |
-16N |
+26B |
+62N |
+27B |
-42N |
=35B |
+41N |
+31N |
6½ |
39 |
49 |
2144 |
-24.80 (K=40) |
14 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Samvel S.
KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. 2237 (6½ pts / -33.20 (K=40))
HABERTHUR Maxime 1947 (+6.40) / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 2036 (-30.40) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
GUEHTAR Fares 1770 (+3.20) / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
MAUFFREY Victor 1890 (-15.60) / 45ème |
X-X |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1891 (+4.40) / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
RACLOT Leo 1961 (+6.80) / 41ème |
1-0 |
|
CICCOLI Theo 2177 (-23.20) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
CONT Arya 1986 (+7.60) / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
SABATIER Mathis 1989 (+7.60) / 24ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2237F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
+86B |
-30N |
+81B |
=45N |
+39B |
+41N |
-29B |
+35N |
+24B |
6½ |
38 |
47 |
2136 |
-33.20 (K=40) |
15 |
|
DEFROMONT Benjamin
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2200 (6 pts / +17.60 (K=40))
FERNANDEZ Leon 1934 (+7.20) / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold 2027 (+10.80) / 19ème |
1-0 |
|
LARDON Quentin 1801 (+3.20) / 97ème |
1-0 |
|
CICCOLI Theo 2177 (-1.20) / 29ème |
X-X |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy 2312 (+6.00) / 1er |
X-X |
|
SAYA Ethan 2160 (+17.60) / 22ème |
1-0 |
|
LARY Damien 2067 (+12.80) / 42ème |
1-0 |
|
ZACHARY Matheo 2281 (-15.60) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Tom 2143 (-23.20) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2200F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
+40B |
+19N |
+97B |
=29N |
=1N |
+22B |
+42B |
-4N |
-7B |
6 |
45 |
54 |
2223 |
+17.60 (K=40) |
16 |
|
MAS Victor
MAS Victor 2032 (6 pts / +88.00 (K=40))
ALIF Yassine 1858 (+10.80) / 65ème |
1-0 |
|
GIREL Joseph 2220 (+29.60) / 13ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2310 (-6.80) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
ARHAN Tanguy 1825 (+9.20) / 71ème |
1-0 |
|
BOYER Mahel 2342 (+14.40) / 11ème |
X-X |
|
POPOV Konstantin 2328 (-6.00) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1891 (+12.40) / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
TOMASI Albert 2283 (+12.40) / 21ème |
X-X |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1883 (+12.00) / 63ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2032F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
+65N |
+13B |
-8B |
+71N |
=11B |
-2N |
+39B |
=21N |
+63B |
6 |
43½ |
53½ |
2227 |
+88.00 (K=40) |
17 |
|
BOULOS Carlos
BOULOS Carlos 2193 (6 pts / +2.40 (K=40))
LAFOURCADE Victor 1929 (+7.20) / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
MONNOT Leo 2022 (+10.80) / 50ème |
1-0 |
|
LAMARQUE Damien 1706 (+3.20) / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
DALAUD Dorian 2167 (+18.40) / 5ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2310 (+6.40) / 8ème |
X-X |
|
ZACHARY Matheo 2281 (-15.20) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Tom 2143 (-22.80) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis 1944 (-12.40) / 47ème |
X-X |
|
ANTAO Amory 1924 (+6.80) / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2193F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+93B |
+50N |
+100B |
+5N |
=8B |
-4N |
-7B |
=47N |
+53B |
6 |
42½ |
51 |
2179 |
+2.40 (K=40) |
18 |
|
CHRISTIEN Vincent
CHRISTIEN Vincent 2183 (6 pts / -5.60 (K=40))
ANTAO Amory 1924 (+7.20) / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
CONT Arya 1986 (+10.00) / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
SIMEONI Lisandru 1702 (+3.20) / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
GHAZALEH Hossam 1623 (+3.20) / 116ème |
1-0 |
|
ZACHARY Matheo 2281 (-14.80) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy 2312 (-13.20) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
CALVO Dylan 1856 (+5.20) / 54ème |
1-0 |
|
MONNOT Leo 2022 (+11.60) / 50ème |
1-0 |
|
MARIETTE Lucas 2221 (-18.00) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2183F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
+53B |
+35N |
+83B |
+116N |
-4B |
-1B |
+54N |
+50N |
-6B |
6 |
42½ |
50½ |
2141 |
-5.60 (K=40) |
19 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold
ADRIAN Leopold 2027 (6 pts / +50.80 (K=40))
COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1858 (+11.20) / 59ème |
1-0 |
|
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2200 (-10.80) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick 1713 (+5.60) / 101ème |
1-0 |
|
LARDON Quentin 1801 (+8.40) / 97ème |
1-0 |
|
POPOV Konstantin 2328 (+14.00) / 2ème |
X-X |
|
ENGLISCH Colya 2198 (+9.20) / 25ème |
X-X |
|
ANTAO Amory 1924 (+14.40) / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
DALAUD Dorian 2167 (-12.40) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1862 (+11.20) / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2027F |
MinM |
|
EST |
+59B |
-15B |
+101N |
+97N |
=2B |
=25N |
+53B |
-5N |
+51B |
6 |
41½ |
49½ |
2128 |
+50.80 (K=40) |
20 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2147 (6 pts / -6.40 (K=40))
BAILLY Thierry 1887 (-12.80) / 48ème |
X-X |
|
LO IACONO Sebastien 1947 (-10.40) / 49ème |
X-X |
|
MONTOUT Heny 1759 (+3.60) / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
ALIF Yassine 1858 (+6.40) / 65ème |
1-0 |
|
REBOUL Lou-Orphe 1841 (-14.40) / 34ème |
X-X |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1925 (+8.80) / 36ème |
1-0 |
|
TOMASI Albert 2283 (+27.20) / 21ème |
1-0 |
|
MARIETTE Lucas 2221 (+4.00) / 6ème |
X-X |
|
DALAUD Dorian 2167 (-18.80) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2147F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
=48N |
=49B |
+88N |
+65B |
=34N |
+36B |
+21N |
=6N |
-5B |
6 |
41 |
50½ |
2110 |
-6.40 (K=40) |
21 |
f |
TOMASI Albert
TOMASI Albert 2283 (6 pts / -16.60 (K=20))
AYOUB Georges 1967 (+2.60) / 108ème |
1-0 |
|
LARY Damien 2067 (-5.60) / 42ème |
X-X |
|
ALAIME Maxime 1760 (+1.60) / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
SABATIER Mathis 1989 (+3.00) / 24ème |
1-0 |
|
CICCOLI Theo 2177 (+7.20) / 29ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2310 (-9.20) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2147 (-13.60) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
MAS Victor 2032 (-6.20) / 16ème |
X-X |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 2018 (+3.60) / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2283F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+108B |
=42N |
+84B |
+24N |
+29B |
-8N |
-20B |
=16B |
+43N |
6 |
40 |
48½ |
2188 |
-16.60 (K=20) |
22 |
|
SAYA Ethan
SAYA Ethan 2160 (6 pts / +0.40 (K=40))
MAUFFREY Victor 1890 (+6.80) / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
BOYER Mahel 2342 (+29.60) / 11ème |
1-0 |
|
GARNIER Bastien 1671 (-16.80) / 119ème |
X-X |
|
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1873 (+6.40) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
MARIETTE Lucas 2221 (+3.20) / 6ème |
X-X |
|
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2200 (-17.60) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
HABERTHUR Maxime 1947 (+9.20) / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
SABATIER Mathis 1989 (-29.20) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis 1944 (+8.80) / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2160F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
+45B |
+11B |
=119N |
+80N |
=6B |
-15N |
+86B |
-24N |
+47B |
6 |
40 |
48 |
2141 |
+0.40 (K=40) |
23 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien
BAILLEUL Adrien 1965 (6 pts / +54.00 (K=40))
ZACHARY Matheo 2281 (-5.20) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
BABAUD Antoine 1749 (+8.80) / 26ème |
1-0 |
|
PETITJEAN Antoine 1664 (+6.00) / 129ème |
1-0 |
|
LAMARQUE Damien 1706 (+7.20) / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
BASSINI Emile 2190 (+11.20) / 9ème |
X-X |
|
CICCOLI Theo 2177 (-9.20) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1887 (-4.40) / 48ème |
X-X |
|
COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1858 (+14.00) / 59ème |
1-0 |
|
LARY Damien 2067 (+25.60) / 42ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1965F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
-4B |
+26N |
+129B |
+100N |
=9B |
-29N |
=48B |
+59N |
+42B |
6 |
40 |
47½ |
2076 |
+54.00 (K=40) |
24 |
|
SABATIER Mathis
SABATIER Mathis 1989 (6 pts / +64.40 (K=40))
FISCHER Thorange 1848 (-7.60) / 56ème |
X-X |
|
HADIDA Simon 1885 (+14.40) / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
ARCELIN Gael 1661 (+5.20) / 121ème |
1-0 |
|
TOMASI Albert 2283 (-6.00) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
CALVO Dylan 1856 (-7.20) / 54ème |
X-X |
|
COMBAUDON Nathanael 1817 (+10.80) / 117ème |
1-0 |
|
MAACHE Jawad 2261 (+33.20) / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
SAYA Ethan 2160 (+29.20) / 22ème |
1-0 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. 2237 (-7.60) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1989F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
=56N |
+38B |
+121N |
-21B |
=54N |
+117B |
+44N |
+22B |
-14N |
6 |
39 |
46 |
2123 |
+64.40 (K=40) |
25 |
|
ENGLISCH Colya
ENGLISCH Colya 2198 (6 pts / -64.00 (K=40))
NOTTOLA Adrien 1933 (-32.80) / 76ème |
0-1 |
|
JACQUEMONT Nolan 1777 (+3.20) / 142ème |
1-0 |
|
ZHU Alex 1764 (-16.80) / 73ème |
X-X |
|
FALCK Gabriel 1723 (+3.20) / 137ème |
1-0 |
|
LO IACONO Sebastien 1947 (+7.60) / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold 2027 (-9.20) / 19ème |
X-X |
|
BOURDEAUX Gabin 1934 (-32.80) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
REBOUL Lou-Orphe 1841 (+4.40) / 34ème |
1-0 |
|
ELLIS Antoine 1987 (+9.20) / 55ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2198F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
-76N |
+142B |
=73N |
+137B |
+49N |
=19B |
-10N |
+34B |
+55N |
6 |
37 |
43 |
2018 |
-64.00 (K=40) |
26 |
|
BABAUD Antoine
BABAUD Antoine 1749 (6 pts / +110.00 (K=40))
JONQUAY Timothee 1559 (+10.00) / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien 1965 (-8.80) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
GIREL Joseph 2220 (-3.20) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
DEGALLAIX Francois 1260 (+3.20) / 150ème |
1-0 |
|
KOCH Benjamin 1891 (+27.60) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 2018 (-6.80) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
SESIA Noah 1881 (+27.20) / 70ème |
1-0 |
|
MAUFFREY Victor 1890 (+27.60) / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
MONNOT Leo 2022 (+33.20) / 50ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1749F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
+132N |
-23B |
-13N |
+150B |
+85N |
-43B |
+70N |
+45B |
+50B |
6 |
37 |
42½ |
1981 |
+110.00 (K=40) |
27 |
|
MAHIEU Luc
MAHIEU Luc 1985 (6 pts / +36.40 (K=40))
BOYER Mahel 2342 (-4.40) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
ZHU Alex 1764 (+8.80) / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
PINTO Axel 1692 (+6.00) / 127ème |
1-0 |
|
PINSON Alexis 1803 (+10.40) / 120ème |
1-0 |
|
GIREL Joseph 2220 (-8.40) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick 1713 (-13.20) / 101ème |
X-X |
|
MAUFFREY Victor 1890 (-5.20) / 45ème |
X-X |
|
GUEHTAR Fares 1770 (+9.20) / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
MAACHE Jawad 2261 (+33.20) / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1985F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
-11N |
+73B |
+127N |
+120B |
-13N |
=101B |
=45N |
+81B |
+44N |
6 |
36 |
43 |
2062 |
+36.40 (K=40) |
28 |
|
DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel
DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2206 (6 pts / -53.60 (K=40))
BOURDEAUX Gabin 1934 (-33.20) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
PINSON Alexis 1803 (-36.80) / 120ème |
0-1 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent 1564 (+3.20) / 146ème |
1-0 |
|
PINTO Axel 1692 (+3.20) / 127ème |
1-0 |
|
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot 1660 (+3.20) / 118ème |
1-0 |
|
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1835 (+4.00) / 77ème |
1-0 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 1973 (+8.40) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
LARY Damien 2067 (+12.40) / 42ème |
1-0 |
|
BACROT Alexandre 2241 (-18.00) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2206F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
-10N |
-120B |
+146N |
+127B |
+118B |
+77N |
+46B |
+42N |
-3B |
6 |
35½ |
42 |
2042 |
-53.60 (K=40) |
29 |
|
CICCOLI Theo
CICCOLI Theo 2177 (5½ pts / -5.20 (K=40))
PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1902 (+6.80) / 68ème |
1-0 |
|
BOURDEAUX Gabin 1934 (+8.00) / 10ème |
1-0 |
|
REBOUL Lou-Orphe 1841 (+4.80) / 34ème |
1-0 |
|
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2200 (+1.20) / 15ème |
X-X |
|
TOMASI Albert 2283 (-14.40) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien 1965 (+9.20) / 23ème |
1-0 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. 2237 (+23.20) / 14ème |
1-0 |
|
BACROT Alexandre 2241 (-16.40) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUSLIMI Nabil 2033 (-27.60) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2177F |
MinM |
|
EST |
+68N |
+10B |
+34N |
=15B |
-21N |
+23B |
+14N |
-3N |
-12B |
5½ |
45 |
55½ |
2151 |
-5.20 (K=40) |
30 |
|
LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine
LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 2036 (5½ pts / +57.20 (K=40))
BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1862 (+10.80) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. 2237 (+30.40) / 14ème |
1-0 |
|
POPOV Konstantin 2328 (+34.00) / 2ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2310 (-6.80) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1862 (-9.20) / 51ème |
X-X |
|
BACROT Alexandre 2241 (-9.60) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
TERCINET Paul 1629 (+3.20) / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
BREGNAC Tristan 1962 (+16.00) / 58ème |
1-0 |
|
BASSINI Emile 2190 (-11.60) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2036F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
+82N |
+14B |
+2B |
-8N |
=51B |
-3N |
+52N |
+58B |
-9N |
5½ |
44½ |
54 |
2151 |
+57.20 (K=40) |
31 |
|
POULET Benoit
POULET Benoit 2109 (5½ pts / -17.60 (K=40))
TRIBOUT Alexandre 1884 (+8.80) / 62ème |
1-0 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy 2312 (+10.40) / 1er |
X-X |
|
CHARLES Simon 1767 (-15.20) / 79ème |
X-X |
|
COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1858 (+7.60) / 59ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis 1944 (-8.80) / 47ème |
X-X |
|
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1672 (+3.20) / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
BACROT Alexandre 2241 (-12.80) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
EVRIN Selvam 1632 (+3.20) / 57ème |
1-0 |
|
GIREL Joseph 2220 (-14.00) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2109F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
+62B |
=1B |
=79N |
+59N |
=47B |
+74N |
-3B |
+57N |
-13B |
5½ |
42 |
51 |
2041 |
-17.60 (K=40) |
32 |
|
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 2144 (5½ pts / -37.60 (K=40))
GACHON Maxence 1886 (+7.20) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
POPOV Konstantin 2328 (-10.40) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
SALMON Vivien 1741 (+3.20) / 67ème |
1-0 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1862 (-33.60) / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
ARHAN Tanguy 1825 (+5.20) / 71ème |
1-0 |
|
LARDON Quentin 1801 (+4.80) / 97ème |
1-0 |
|
COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1858 (+6.40) / 59ème |
1-0 |
|
BOURDEAUX Gabin 1934 (-10.80) / 10ème |
X-X |
|
BOYER Mahel 2342 (-9.60) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2144F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
+87B |
-2N |
+67B |
-51N |
+71B |
+97N |
+59B |
=10N |
-11N |
5½ |
40½ |
49 |
2034 |
-37.60 (K=40) |
33 |
|
ROBERT Mathias
ROBERT Mathias 2168 (5½ pts / -55.20 (K=40))
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1891 (+6.80) / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
NOTTOLA Adrien 1933 (+8.40) / 76ème |
1-0 |
|
GHAZALEH Hossam 1623 (-36.80) / 116ème |
0-1 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1883 (+6.40) / 63ème |
1-0 |
|
RACLOT Leo 1961 (-10.80) / 41ème |
X-X |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1862 (+5.60) / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
POPOV Konstantin 2328 (-11.60) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
FERNANDEZ Leon 1934 (+8.40) / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
BOURDEAUX Gabin 1934 (-31.60) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2168F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+39B |
+76N |
-116B |
+63N |
=41B |
+51N |
-2B |
+40N |
-10B |
5½ |
40 |
48 |
2025 |
-55.20 (K=40) |
34 |
|
REBOUL Lou-Orphe
REBOUL Lou-Orphe 1841 (5½ pts / +104.80 (K=40))
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot 1660 (+10.40) / 118ème |
1-0 |
|
RIMBAUX Alexandre 1559 (+6.40) / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
CICCOLI Theo 2177 (-4.80) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
MONNOT Leo 2022 (+29.60) / 50ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2147 (+14.40) / 20ème |
X-X |
|
JOLY Julien 2063 (+31.20) / 37ème |
1-0 |
|
MARIETTE Lucas 2221 (-3.60) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
ENGLISCH Colya 2198 (-4.40) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
HABERTHUR Maxime 1947 (+25.60) / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1841F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
+118B |
+102N |
-29B |
+50N |
=20B |
+37N |
-6B |
-25N |
+86B |
5½ |
39½ |
47 |
2080 |
+104.80 (K=40) |
35 |
|
CONT Arya
CONT Arya 1986 (5½ pts / +18.40 (K=40))
DEMAIS Traian 1845 (+12.40) / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
CHRISTIEN Vincent 2183 (-10.00) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
LE CORRONC Axel 1697 (+6.40) / 107ème |
1-0 |
|
PIAR Hugo 1825 (-8.40) / 98ème |
X-X |
|
COMBAUDON Nathanael 1817 (-8.80) / 117ème |
X-X |
|
CHARLES Simon 1767 (+8.80) / 79ème |
1-0 |
|
GIREL Joseph 2220 (+11.60) / 13ème |
X-X |
|
KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. 2237 (-7.60) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1873 (+14.00) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1986F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+72N |
-18B |
+107N |
=98B |
=117N |
+79B |
=13N |
-14B |
+80N |
5½ |
37 |
44½ |
2021 |
+18.40 (K=40) |
36 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine
MARCHAIS Antoine 1925 (5½ pts / +23.60 (K=40))
BASSINI Emile 2190 (-7.20) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
SALMON Vivien 1741 (+10.40) / 67ème |
1-0 |
|
GUTMAN Leni 1629 (-14.00) / 130ème |
X-X |
|
TESSIER Leo 1691 (+8.40) / 92ème |
1-0 |
|
GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2086 (+28.40) / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2147 (-8.80) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
JOLY Julien 2063 (+7.60) / 37ème |
X-X |
|
ALAIME Maxime 1760 (-8.80) / 84ème |
X-X |
|
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1672 (+7.60) / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1925F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
-9B |
+67N |
=130B |
+92N |
+89B |
-20N |
=37B |
=84N |
+74B |
5½ |
36½ |
44½ |
1967 |
+23.60 (K=40) |
37 |
|
JOLY Julien
JOLY Julien 2063 (5½ pts / -38.80 (K=40))
PERRIN Antoine 1864 (+9.60) / 109ème |
1-0 |
|
MAACHE Jawad 2261 (+30.40) / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
TERCINET Paul 1629 (-36.80) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
CALVO Dylan 1856 (-10.80) / 54ème |
X-X |
|
PIAR Hugo 1825 (+8.00) / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
REBOUL Lou-Orphe 1841 (-31.20) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1925 (-7.60) / 36ème |
X-X |
|
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1873 (-10.00) / 80ème |
X-X |
|
BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1862 (+9.60) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2063F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
+109N |
+44B |
-52N |
=54B |
+98N |
-34B |
=36N |
=80B |
+82N |
5½ |
35 |
43 |
1966 |
-38.80 (K=40) |
38 |
|
HADIDA Simon
HADIDA Simon 1885 (5½ pts / -4.00 (K=40))
DECUIGNIERE Tom 2143 (+12.80) / 7ème |
X-X |
|
SABATIER Mathis 1989 (-14.40) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
DENNINGER Gael 1847 (+18.00) / 125ème |
1-0 |
|
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1672 (-30.80) / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
LONCKE Matthieu 1494 (+3.60) / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot 1660 (-11.20) / 118ème |
X-X |
|
LARDON Quentin 1801 (-4.80) / 97ème |
X-X |
|
MARCHAND Joseph 1683 (+9.60) / 75ème |
1-0 |
|
ALAIME Maxime 1760 (+13.20) / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1885F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
=7B |
-24N |
+125B |
-74N |
+140B |
=118N |
=97B |
+75N |
+84B |
5½ |
34 |
40½ |
1864 |
-4.00 (K=40) |
39 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1891 (5½ pts / +12.80 (K=40))
ROBERT Mathias 2168 (-6.80) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
ARCELIN Gael 1661 (-11.60) / 121ème |
X-X |
|
DRIEU Hugo 1338 (+3.20) / 160ème |
1-0 |
|
REUILLON Hadrien 1661 (+8.40) / 143ème |
1-0 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. 2237 (-4.40) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
SENEGAS Pascal 1631 (+7.20) / 136ème |
1-0 |
|
MAS Victor 2032 (-12.40) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
COMBAUDON Nathanael 1817 (+16.00) / 117ème |
1-0 |
|
ZHU Alex 1764 (+13.20) / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1891F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
-33N |
=121B |
+160N |
+143B |
-14N |
+136B |
-16N |
+117B |
+73N |
5½ |
32½ |
37 |
1910 |
+12.80 (K=40) |
40 |
|
FERNANDEZ Leon
FERNANDEZ Leon 1934 (5½ pts / -18.80 (K=40))
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2200 (-7.20) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
GARRIDO Mihai 1681 (-12.40) / 149ème |
X-X |
|
ANDREANI Thomas 1568 (-16.00) / 141ème |
X-X |
|
CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1666 (+6.80) / 128ème |
1-0 |
|
GUEHTAR Fares 1770 (-8.80) / 81ème |
X-X |
|
GARNIER Bastien 1671 (+7.20) / 119ème |
1-0 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick 1713 (+8.80) / 101ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2168 (-8.40) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
CHARLES Simon 1767 (+11.20) / 79ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1934F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
-15N |
=149B |
=141N |
+128B |
=81N |
+119B |
+101N |
-33B |
+79N |
5½ |
32 |
37½ |
1881 |
-18.80 (K=40) |
41 |
|
RACLOT Leo
RACLOT Leo 1961 (5 pts / +70.80 (K=40))
BACROT Alexandre 2241 (+33.60) / 3ème |
1-0 |
|
BASSINI Emile 2190 (+31.60) / 9ème |
1-0 |
|
ZACHARY Matheo 2281 (-5.20) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
SIMEONI Lisandru 1702 (+7.20) / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2168 (+10.80) / 33ème |
X-X |
|
KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. 2237 (-6.80) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
PIAR Hugo 1825 (+12.80) / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
GIREL Joseph 2220 (-7.20) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
FISCHER Thorange 1848 (-6.00) / 56ème |
X-X |
|
|
1961F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
+3B |
+9N |
-4B |
+83N |
=33N |
-14B |
+98N |
-13B |
=56N |
5 |
44½ |
53 |
2119 |
+70.80 (K=40) |
42 |
|
LARY Damien
LARY Damien 2067 (5 pts / +1.20 (K=40))
SESIA Noah 1881 (+10.40) / 70ème |
1-0 |
|
TOMASI Albert 2283 (+11.20) / 21ème |
X-X |
|
GARRIDO Mihai 1681 (+3.60) / 149ème |
1-0 |
|
ELLIS Antoine 1987 (-4.40) / 55ème |
X-X |
|
TERCINET Paul 1629 (+3.20) / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
GIREL Joseph 2220 (+28.00) / 13ème |
1-0 |
|
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2200 (-12.80) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2206 (-12.40) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien 1965 (-25.60) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2067F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+70N |
=21B |
+149N |
=55B |
+52N |
+13B |
-15N |
-28B |
-23N |
5 |
40½ |
48 |
2050 |
+1.20 (K=40) |
43 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan
WEISMAN Nathan 2018 (5 pts / -4.00 (K=40))
NUZZOLO Yannis 1849 (-8.80) / 66ème |
X-X |
|
DENNINGER Gael 1847 (+10.80) / 125ème |
1-0 |
|
TESSIER Leo 1691 (+5.20) / 92ème |
1-0 |
|
MARIETTE Lucas 2221 (-9.60) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1873 (-7.60) / 80ème |
X-X |
|
BABAUD Antoine 1749 (+6.80) / 26ème |
1-0 |
|
BOYER Mahel 2342 (-5.20) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
CALVO Dylan 1856 (+11.60) / 54ème |
1-0 |
|
TOMASI Albert 2283 (-7.20) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2018F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
=66B |
+125N |
+92B |
-6N |
=80B |
+26N |
-11N |
+54B |
-21B |
5 |
40 |
48 |
2008 |
-4.00 (K=40) |
44 |
|
MAACHE Jawad
MAACHE Jawad 2261 (5 pts / -97.20 (K=40))
BREGNAC Tristan 1962 (+6.00) / 58ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLY Julien 2063 (-30.40) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
AKOPIAN Edwin 1806 (+3.20) / 69ème |
1-0 |
|
ANTAO Amory 1924 (+4.80) / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
ELLIS Antoine 1987 (+6.80) / 55ème |
1-0 |
|
DALAUD Dorian 2167 (-25.20) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
SABATIER Mathis 1989 (-33.20) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1887 (+4.00) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
MAHIEU Luc 1985 (-33.20) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2261F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
+58B |
-37N |
+69B |
+53N |
+55B |
-5N |
-24B |
+48N |
-27B |
5 |
39½ |
49½ |
2020 |
-97.20 (K=40) |
45 |
|
MAUFFREY Victor
MAUFFREY Victor 1890 (5 pts / +34.40 (K=40))
SAYA Ethan 2160 (-6.80) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
SENEGAS Pascal 1631 (+7.20) / 136ème |
1-0 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1530 (+4.00) / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. 2237 (+15.60) / 14ème |
X-X |
|
STEIBEL Julien 2064 (+29.20) / 99ème |
1-0 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Tom 2143 (-7.60) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
MAHIEU Luc 1985 (+5.20) / 27ème |
X-X |
|
BABAUD Antoine 1749 (-27.60) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
LARDON Quentin 1801 (+15.20) / 97ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1890F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
-22N |
+136B |
+157N |
=14B |
+99B |
-7N |
=27B |
-26N |
+97B |
5 |
39½ |
44½ |
1962 |
+34.40 (K=40) |
46 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian
LAHOCHE Dorian 1973 (5 pts / -3.20 (K=40))
DEGRAEVE Remy 2312 (-4.80) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
MONTOUT Heny 1759 (+9.20) / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
DINCOV Matei 1687 (+6.40) / 106ème |
1-0 |
|
CHARLES Simon 1767 (-10.40) / 79ème |
X-X |
|
GARNIER Bastien 1671 (+6.00) / 119ème |
1-0 |
|
BOYER Mahel 2342 (+16.00) / 11ème |
X-X |
|
DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2206 (-8.40) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
ZHU Alex 1764 (-10.80) / 73ème |
X-X |
|
ALIF Yassine 1858 (-6.40) / 65ème |
X-X |
|
|
1973F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
-1N |
+88B |
+106N |
=79B |
+119N |
=11B |
-28N |
=73B |
=65N |
5 |
39 |
46½ |
1969 |
-3.20 (K=40) |
47 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis
BOUJIDA Yanis 1944 (5 pts / +23.20 (K=40))
GIREL Joseph 2220 (-6.80) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
DINCOV Matei 1687 (+7.20) / 106ème |
1-0 |
|
BOCQUET Nathanael 1622 (+5.20) / 124ème |
1-0 |
|
SENEGAS Pascal 1631 (+5.60) / 136ème |
1-0 |
|
POULET Benoit 2109 (+8.80) / 31ème |
X-X |
|
BASSINI Emile 2190 (-7.60) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHAND Joseph 1683 (+7.20) / 75ème |
1-0 |
|
BOULOS Carlos 2193 (+12.40) / 17ème |
X-X |
|
SAYA Ethan 2160 (-8.80) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1944F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
-13N |
+106B |
+124N |
+136B |
=31N |
-9N |
+75B |
=17B |
-22N |
5 |
39 |
45½ |
1984 |
+23.20 (K=40) |
48 |
|
BAILLY Thierry
BAILLY Thierry 1887 (5 pts / +26.00 (K=40))
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2147 (+12.80) / 20ème |
X-X |
|
MARIETTE Lucas 2221 (-4.80) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
NUZZOLO Yannis 1849 (-2.00) / 66ème |
X-X |
|
BOGHOSSIAN Hugo 1615 (+6.80) / 94ème |
1-0 |
|
SALMON Vivien 1741 (+12.00) / 67ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHAND Joseph 1683 (-10.40) / 75ème |
X-X |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien 1965 (+4.40) / 23ème |
X-X |
|
MAACHE Jawad 2261 (-4.00) / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
ROGER SILAN Milo 1719 (+11.20) / 113ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1887F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
=20B |
-6N |
=66B |
+94N |
+67B |
=75N |
=23N |
-44B |
+113N |
5 |
38½ |
47 |
1951 |
+26.00 (K=40) |
49 |
|
LO IACONO Sebastien
LO IACONO Sebastien 1947 (5 pts / 0.00 (K=40))
MARIETTE Lucas 2221 (+13.20) / 6ème |
X-X |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2147 (+10.40) / 20ème |
X-X |
|
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot 1660 (-13.60) / 118ème |
X-X |
|
ALAIME Maxime 1760 (+10.40) / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
ENGLISCH Colya 2198 (-7.60) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
HASSLER Tim 1695 (+7.60) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1862 (-4.80) / 51ème |
X-X |
|
NUZZOLO Yannis 1849 (-5.20) / 66ème |
X-X |
|
SALMON Vivien 1741 (-10.40) / 67ème |
X-X |
|
|
1947F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
=6B |
=20N |
=118B |
+84N |
-25B |
+105N |
=51B |
=66N |
=67B |
5 |
38½ |
46 |
1944 |
0.00 (K=40) |
50 |
|
MONNOT Leo
MONNOT Leo 2022 (5 pts / -44.00 (K=40))
CALVO Dylan 1856 (+11.20) / 54ème |
1-0 |
|
BOULOS Carlos 2193 (-10.80) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias 1705 (+5.20) / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
REBOUL Lou-Orphe 1841 (-29.60) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
AKOPIAN Edwin 1806 (+8.80) / 69ème |
1-0 |
|
DEMAIS Traian 1845 (+10.80) / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
LAMARQUE Damien 1706 (+5.20) / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
CHRISTIEN Vincent 2183 (-11.60) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
BABAUD Antoine 1749 (-33.20) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2022F |
MinM |
|
EST |
+54N |
-17B |
+144N |
-34B |
+69N |
+72B |
+100N |
-18B |
-26N |
5 |
38½ |
45½ |
1916 |
-44.00 (K=40) |
51 |
|
DEDENON Quentin
DEDENON Quentin 1862 (5 pts / +57.60 (K=40))
BOUSLIMI Nabil 2033 (-10.80) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1530 (+4.80) / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
DEGALLAIX Francois 1260 (+3.20) / 150ème |
1-0 |
|
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 2144 (+33.60) / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 2036 (+9.20) / 30ème |
X-X |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2168 (-5.60) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
LO IACONO Sebastien 1947 (+4.80) / 49ème |
X-X |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 2048 (+29.60) / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold 2027 (-11.20) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1862F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
-12N |
+157B |
+150N |
+32B |
=30N |
-33B |
=49N |
+90B |
-19N |
5 |
38½ |
42½ |
1973 |
+57.60 (K=40) |
52 |
|
TERCINET Paul
TERCINET Paul 1629 (5 pts / +147.60 (K=40))
LATASTE Yann 1824 (+30.00) / 104ème |
1-0 |
|
GACHON Maxence 1886 (+32.80) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLY Julien 2063 (+36.80) / 37ème |
1-0 |
|
ZACHARY Matheo 2281 (-3.20) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
LARY Damien 2067 (-3.20) / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1873 (+32.00) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 2036 (-3.20) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
ANTAO Amory 1924 (-6.00) / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
PERRIN Antoine 1864 (+31.60) / 109ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1629F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
+104B |
+87N |
+37B |
-4N |
-42B |
+80N |
-30B |
-53N |
+109B |
5 |
37 |
45 |
1983 |
+147.60 (K=40) |
53 |
|
ANTAO Amory
ANTAO Amory 1924 (5 pts / +4.80 (K=40))
CHRISTIEN Vincent 2183 (-7.20) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
GORDON James 1665 (+7.20) / 123ème |
1-0 |
|
MOREL Jules 1595 (+4.80) / 103ème |
1-0 |
|
MAACHE Jawad 2261 (-4.80) / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
MONTOUT Heny 1759 (+11.20) / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
SIMEONI Lisandru 1702 (+8.80) / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold 2027 (-14.40) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
TERCINET Paul 1629 (+6.00) / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
BOULOS Carlos 2193 (-6.80) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1924F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
-18N |
+123B |
+103N |
-44B |
+88N |
+83B |
-19N |
+52B |
-17N |
5 |
37 |
44½ |
1930 |
+4.80 (K=40) |
54 |
|
CALVO Dylan
CALVO Dylan 1856 (5 pts / +44.80 (K=40))
MONNOT Leo 2022 (-11.20) / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
REUILLON Hadrien 1661 (+10.00) / 143ème |
1-0 |
|
RIMBAUX Alexandre 1559 (+6.00) / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLY Julien 2063 (+10.80) / 37ème |
X-X |
|
SABATIER Mathis 1989 (+7.20) / 24ème |
X-X |
|
ELLIS Antoine 1987 (+27.20) / 55ème |
1-0 |
|
CHRISTIEN Vincent 2183 (-5.20) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 2018 (-11.60) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
HASSLER Tim 1695 (+11.60) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1856F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
-50B |
+143N |
+102B |
=37N |
=24B |
+55N |
-18B |
-43N |
+105B |
5 |
36½ |
43½ |
1948 |
+44.80 (K=40) |
55 |
|
ELLIS Antoine
ELLIS Antoine 1987 (5 pts / -5.60 (K=40))
DENNINGER Gael 1847 (-7.60) / 125ème |
X-X |
|
NUZZOLO Yannis 1849 (+12.40) / 66ème |
1-0 |
|
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1672 (+5.60) / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
LARY Damien 2067 (+4.40) / 42ème |
X-X |
|
MAACHE Jawad 2261 (-6.80) / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
CALVO Dylan 1856 (-27.20) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
AKOPIAN Edwin 1806 (+10.40) / 69ème |
1-0 |
|
DEMAIS Traian 1845 (+12.40) / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
ENGLISCH Colya 2198 (-9.20) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1987F |
MinM |
|
EST |
=125B |
+66N |
+74B |
=42N |
-44N |
-54B |
+69N |
+72B |
-25B |
5 |
36 |
44 |
1973 |
-5.60 (K=40) |
56 |
|
FISCHER Thorange
FISCHER Thorange 1848 (5 pts / +15.20 (K=40))
SABATIER Mathis 1989 (+7.60) / 24ème |
X-X |
|
DECUIGNIERE Tom 2143 (+14.00) / 7ème |
X-X |
|
LONCKE Matthieu 1494 (+4.40) / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUSLIMI Nabil 2033 (-10.40) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
SOTON Marc-Antoine 1566 (-33.60) / 122ème |
0-1 |
|
ANDREANI Thomas 1568 (+6.40) / 141ème |
1-0 |
|
GHAZALEH Hossam 1623 (-11.20) / 116ème |
X-X |
|
GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2086 (+32.00) / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
RACLOT Leo 1961 (+6.00) / 41ème |
X-X |
|
|
1848F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
=24B |
=7N |
+140B |
-12B |
-122N |
+141N |
=116B |
+89N |
=41B |
5 |
36 |
42 |
1869 |
+15.20 (K=40) |
57 |
|
EVRIN Selvam
EVRIN Selvam 1632 (5 pts / +128.80 (K=40))
WEIGELT Nils 1826 (+10.00) / 91ème |
X-X |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick 1713 (+4.40) / 101ème |
X-X |
|
BOURDEAUX Gabin 1934 (-6.00) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1902 (+33.20) / 68ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1862 (+31.60) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
GACHON Maxence 1886 (+12.40) / 87ème |
X-X |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor 1929 (+34.00) / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
POULET Benoit 2109 (-3.20) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
TRIBOUT Alexandre 1884 (+12.40) / 62ème |
X-X |
|
|
1632F |
MinM |
|
REU |
=91N |
=101B |
-10N |
+68B |
+82N |
=87N |
+93B |
-31B |
=62N |
5 |
35½ |
44 |
1925 |
+128.80 (K=40) |
58 |
|
BREGNAC Tristan
BREGNAC Tristan 1962 (5 pts / -12.80 (K=40))
MAACHE Jawad 2261 (-6.00) / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
LE CORRONC Axel 1697 (+7.20) / 107ème |
1-0 |
|
REUILLON Hadrien 1661 (-14.00) / 143ème |
X-X |
|
BUFFIN Jean 1616 (+4.40) / 110ème |
1-0 |
|
BACROT Alexandre 2241 (-6.40) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
FALCK Gabriel 1723 (+8.00) / 137ème |
1-0 |
|
GACHON Maxence 1886 (+16.00) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 2036 (-16.00) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
NUZZOLO Yannis 1849 (-6.00) / 66ème |
X-X |
|
|
1962F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
-44N |
+107B |
=143N |
+110B |
-3B |
+137N |
+87B |
-30N |
=66B |
5 |
35½ |
41½ |
1925 |
-12.80 (K=40) |
59 |
|
COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin
COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1858 (5 pts / -8.00 (K=40))
ADRIAN Leopold 2027 (-11.20) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
DEGALLAIX Francois 1260 (+3.20) / 150ème |
1-0 |
|
FONTAO Thomas 1151 (+3.20) / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
POULET Benoit 2109 (-7.60) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
LE CORRONC Axel 1697 (+11.60) / 107ème |
1-0 |
|
SOTON Marc-Antoine 1566 (+6.00) / 122ème |
1-0 |
|
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 2144 (-6.40) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien 1965 (-14.00) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
MOREL Jules 1595 (+7.20) / 103ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1858F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
-19N |
+150B |
+161N |
-31B |
+107N |
+122B |
-32N |
-23B |
+103N |
5 |
34½ |
37 |
1820 |
-8.00 (K=40) |
60 |
|
VENARD Gautier
VENARD Gautier 1979 (5 pts / -46.80 (K=40))
POPOV Konstantin 2328 (-4.40) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1835 (-7.60) / 77ème |
X-X |
|
TREGOUBOV Maxime 1863 (-6.40) / 64ème |
X-X |
|
PETITJEAN Antoine 1664 (+5.60) / 129ème |
1-0 |
|
LARDON Quentin 1801 (-29.20) / 97ème |
0-1 |
|
ESCAILLE Titouan 1743 (+8.00) / 115ème |
1-0 |
|
ZHU Alex 1764 (-30.80) / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
LE CORRONC Axel 1697 (+6.40) / 107ème |
1-0 |
|
PIAR Hugo 1825 (+11.60) / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1979F |
MinM |
|
EST |
-2B |
=77N |
=64B |
+129N |
-97B |
+115N |
-73B |
+107N |
+98B |
5 |
33½ |
41 |
1875 |
-46.80 (K=40) |
61 |
|
RACHID Alexandre
RACHID Alexandre 2079 (5 pts / -78.80 (K=40))
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1883 (+10.00) / 63ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2310 (-8.40) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHAND Joseph 1683 (-36.80) / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
NACHED Sami 1671 (+3.20) / 133ème |
1-0 |
|
LATASTE Yann 1824 (-12.40) / 104ème |
X-X |
|
GUEHTAR Fares 1770 (-14.40) / 81ème |
X-X |
|
COMBAUDON Nathanael 1817 (-12.80) / 117ème |
X-X |
|
LAMARQUE Damien 1706 (+4.00) / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
TREGOUBOV Maxime 1863 (-11.20) / 64ème |
X-X |
|
|
2079F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+63B |
-8N |
-75B |
+133N |
=104B |
=81B |
=117N |
+100N |
=64B |
5 |
33½ |
40½ |
1877 |
-78.80 (K=40) |
62 |
|
TRIBOUT Alexandre
TRIBOUT Alexandre 1884 (5 pts / -32.00 (K=40))
POULET Benoit 2109 (-8.80) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
BOCQUET Nathanael 1622 (+7.20) / 124ème |
1-0 |
|
PADRE Maxime 1505 (+3.60) / 111ème |
1-0 |
|
GIREL Joseph 2220 (-4.80) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick 1713 (-29.20) / 101ème |
0-1 |
|
LE CORRONC Axel 1697 (+10.40) / 107ème |
1-0 |
|
MONTOUT Heny 1759 (-6.80) / 88ème |
X-X |
|
ARCELIN Gael 1661 (+8.80) / 121ème |
1-0 |
|
EVRIN Selvam 1632 (-12.40) / 57ème |
X-X |
|
|
1884F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
-31N |
+124B |
+111N |
-13B |
-101N |
+107B |
=88N |
+121B |
=57B |
5 |
33½ |
40½ |
1809 |
-32.00 (K=40) |
63 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1883 (5 pts / +2.00 (K=40))
RACHID Alexandre 2079 (-10.00) / 61ème |
0-1 |
|
MOREL Jules 1595 (+6.40) / 103ème |
1-0 |
|
KLEIN Guillaume 1363 (+3.20) / 145ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2168 (-6.40) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias 1705 (-29.20) / 144ème |
0-1 |
|
DINCOV Matei 1687 (+10.00) / 106ème |
1-0 |
|
SIMEONI Lisandru 1702 (+10.40) / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
STEIBEL Julien 2064 (+29.60) / 99ème |
1-0 |
|
MAS Victor 2032 (-12.00) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1883F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
-61N |
+103B |
+145N |
-33B |
-144N |
+106B |
+83N |
+99B |
-16N |
5 |
33 |
39 |
1875 |
+2.00 (K=40) |
64 |
|
TREGOUBOV Maxime
TREGOUBOV Maxime 1863 (5 pts / +2.40 (K=40))
BROUARD Gregoire 2048 (+9.60) / 90ème |
X-X |
|
STEIBEL Julien 2064 (-9.60) / 99ème |
0-1 |
|
VENARD Gautier 1979 (+6.40) / 60ème |
X-X |
|
MOREL Jules 1595 (+6.80) / 103ème |
1-0 |
|
SIMEONI Lisandru 1702 (-28.40) / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
RINGOT Mathieu 1648 (+9.20) / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
ARCELIN Gael 1661 (-10.40) / 121ème |
X-X |
|
BOGHOSSIAN Hugo 1615 (+7.60) / 94ème |
1-0 |
|
RACHID Alexandre 2079 (+11.20) / 61ème |
X-X |
|
|
1863F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
=90N |
-99B |
=60N |
+103B |
-83N |
+95B |
=121N |
+94B |
=61N |
5 |
32 |
39½ |
1861 |
+2.40 (K=40) |
65 |
|
ALIF Yassine
ALIF Yassine 1858 (5 pts / -18.40 (K=40))
MAS Victor 2032 (-10.80) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
NACHED Sami 1671 (+10.40) / 133ème |
1-0 |
|
COLLETTE Charles 1568 (+6.40) / 131ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2147 (-6.40) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHAND Joseph 1683 (-29.20) / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
SACHART Benoit Bogdan 1581 (+6.80) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot 1660 (-10.40) / 118ème |
X-X |
|
GHAZALEH Hossam 1623 (+8.40) / 116ème |
1-0 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 1973 (+6.40) / 46ème |
X-X |
|
|
1858F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
-16B |
+133N |
+131B |
-20N |
-75B |
+138N |
=118B |
+116N |
=46B |
5 |
32 |
38½ |
1811 |
-18.40 (K=40) |
66 |
|
NUZZOLO Yannis
NUZZOLO Yannis 1849 (5 pts / +1.60 (K=40))
WEISMAN Nathan 2018 (+8.80) / 43ème |
X-X |
|
ELLIS Antoine 1987 (-12.40) / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1887 (+2.00) / 48ème |
X-X |
|
ANDREANI Thomas 1568 (+6.40) / 141ème |
1-0 |
|
SENEGAS Pascal 1631 (-11.20) / 136ème |
X-X |
|
ARCELIN Gael 1661 (-9.60) / 121ème |
X-X |
|
SOTON Marc-Antoine 1566 (+6.40) / 122ème |
1-0 |
|
LO IACONO Sebastien 1947 (+5.20) / 49ème |
X-X |
|
BREGNAC Tristan 1962 (+6.00) / 58ème |
X-X |
|
|
1849F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
=43N |
-55B |
=48N |
+141B |
=136N |
=121B |
+122N |
=49B |
=58N |
5 |
32 |
38 |
1843 |
+1.60 (K=40) |
67 |
|
SALMON Vivien
SALMON Vivien 1741 (5 pts / +52.00 (K=40))
RANDON Valentin 1558 (+10.40) / 135ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1925 (-10.40) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 2144 (-3.20) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
FONTAO Thomas 1151 (+3.20) / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1887 (-12.00) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1972 (+11.60) / 126ème |
X-X |
|
SENEGAS Pascal 1631 (+14.00) / 136ème |
1-0 |
|
KOCH Benjamin 1891 (+28.00) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
LO IACONO Sebastien 1947 (+10.40) / 49ème |
X-X |
|
|
1741F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
+135N |
-36B |
-32N |
+161B |
-48N |
=126B |
+136N |
+85B |
=49N |
5 |
32 |
35½ |
1850 |
+52.00 (K=40) |
68 |
|
PRAT Pierre-Matthieu
PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1902 (5 pts / -58.00 (K=40))
CICCOLI Theo 2177 (-6.80) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
LAMARQUE Damien 1706 (-30.00) / 100ème |
0-1 |
|
RANDON Valentin 1558 (+4.80) / 135ème |
1-0 |
|
EVRIN Selvam 1632 (-33.20) / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent 1564 (+4.80) / 146ème |
1-0 |
|
ROGER SILAN Milo 1719 (+10.40) / 113ème |
1-0 |
|
CHARLES Simon 1767 (-27.20) / 79ème |
0-1 |
|
DINCOV Matei 1687 (+9.20) / 106ème |
1-0 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick 1713 (+10.00) / 101ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1902F |
MinM |
|
EST |
-29B |
-100N |
+135B |
-57N |
+146B |
+113B |
-79N |
+106B |
+101N |
5 |
31 |
37 |
1765 |
-58.00 (K=40) |
69 |
|
AKOPIAN Edwin
AKOPIAN Edwin 1806 (5 pts / +7.60 (K=40))
BOCQUET Nathanael 1622 (-29.60) / 124ème |
0-1 |
|
JONQUAY Timothee 1559 (+7.60) / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
MAACHE Jawad 2261 (-3.20) / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
PADRE Maxime 1505 (+6.00) / 111ème |
1-0 |
|
MONNOT Leo 2022 (-8.80) / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
GOMA Rayan 1533 (+6.80) / 153ème |
1-0 |
|
ELLIS Antoine 1987 (-10.40) / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
GUTMAN Leni 1629 (+10.80) / 130ème |
1-0 |
|
AYOUB Georges 1967 (+28.40) / 108ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1806F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
-124N |
+132B |
-44N |
+111B |
-50B |
+153N |
-55B |
+130N |
+108B |
5 |
30 |
36 |
1821 |
+7.60 (K=40) |
70 |
|
SESIA Noah
SESIA Noah 1881 (5 pts / -64.80 (K=40))
LARY Damien 2067 (-10.40) / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
HASSLER Tim 1695 (-9.60) / 105ème |
X-X |
|
CARREY Alexandre 1527 (-15.60) / 139ème |
X-X |
|
SACHART Benoit Bogdan 1581 (-34.00) / 138ème |
0-1 |
|
JONQUAY Timothee 1559 (+5.20) / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
PIQUEMAL Maxence 1621 (+7.20) / 112ème |
1-0 |
|
BABAUD Antoine 1749 (-27.20) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
GORDON James 1665 (+8.80) / 123ème |
1-0 |
|
LAMARQUE Damien 1706 (+10.80) / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1881F |
MinM |
|
EST |
-42B |
=105N |
=139B |
-138N |
+132B |
+112N |
-26B |
+123N |
+100B |
5 |
30 |
36 |
1725 |
-64.80 (K=40) |
71 |
|
ARHAN Tanguy
ARHAN Tanguy 1825 (5 pts / -13.60 (K=40))
SENEGAS Pascal 1631 (-30.00) / 136ème |
0-1 |
|
CARREY Alexandre 1527 (+6.00) / 139ème |
1-0 |
|
HETIER Thomas 1481 (+4.80) / 152ème |
1-0 |
|
MAS Victor 2032 (-9.20) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 2144 (-5.20) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
RIMBAUX Alexandre 1559 (-12.80) / 102ème |
X-X |
|
GORDON James 1665 (-8.40) / 123ème |
X-X |
|
BUFFIN Jean 1616 (+9.20) / 110ème |
1-0 |
|
STEIBEL Julien 2064 (+32.00) / 99ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1825F |
MinM |
|
EST |
-136N |
+139N |
+152B |
-16B |
-32N |
=102B |
=123N |
+110B |
+99N |
5 |
30 |
35½ |
1786 |
-13.60 (K=40) |
72 |
|
DEMAIS Traian
DEMAIS Traian 1845 (5 pts / -38.00 (K=40))
CONT Arya 1986 (-12.40) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
GHAZALEH Hossam 1623 (-31.20) / 116ème |
0-1 |
|
GRATALOUP Nicolas 1432 (+3.20) / 158ème |
1-0 |
|
COLLETTE Charles 1568 (+6.80) / 131ème |
1-0 |
|
SACHART Benoit Bogdan 1581 (+7.20) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
MONNOT Leo 2022 (-10.80) / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
CARREY Alexandre 1527 (+5.20) / 139ème |
1-0 |
|
ELLIS Antoine 1987 (-12.40) / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
RIMBAUX Alexandre 1559 (+6.40) / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1845F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
-35B |
-116N |
+158B |
+131N |
+138B |
-50N |
+139B |
-55N |
+102B |
5 |
29½ |
34½ |
1740 |
-38.00 (K=40) |
73 |
|
ZHU Alex
ZHU Alex 1764 (4½ pts / +71.20 (K=40))
COLLETTE Charles 1568 (+10.00) / 131ème |
1-0 |
|
MAHIEU Luc 1985 (-8.80) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
ENGLISCH Colya 2198 (+16.80) / 25ème |
X-X |
|
BACROT Alexandre 2241 (-3.20) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
REUILLON Hadrien 1661 (+14.40) / 143ème |
1-0 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 2048 (+13.60) / 90ème |
X-X |
|
VENARD Gautier 1979 (+30.80) / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 1973 (+10.80) / 46ème |
X-X |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1891 (-13.20) / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1764F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+131B |
-27N |
=25B |
-3N |
+143B |
=90B |
+60N |
=46N |
-39B |
4½ |
39½ |
46 |
1937 |
+71.20 (K=40) |
74 |
|
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1672 (4½ pts / +78.80 (K=40))
DRIEU Hugo 1338 (-15.20) / 160ème |
X-X |
|
ANDREANI Thomas 1568 (+14.40) / 141ème |
1-0 |
|
ELLIS Antoine 1987 (-5.60) / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
HADIDA Simon 1885 (+30.80) / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 2048 (+36.40) / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
POULET Benoit 2109 (-3.20) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
NOTTOLA Adrien 1933 (+32.80) / 76ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUSLIMI Nabil 2033 (-4.00) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1925 (-7.60) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1672F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
=160N |
+141B |
-55N |
+38B |
+90N |
-31B |
+76N |
-12B |
-36N |
4½ |
37 |
41½ |
1865 |
+78.80 (K=40) |
75 |
|
MARCHAND Joseph
MARCHAND Joseph 1683 (4½ pts / +63.20 (K=40))
KLEIN Guillaume 1363 (+5.20) / 145ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1862 (-10.80) / 82ème |
0-1 |
|
RACHID Alexandre 2079 (+36.80) / 61ème |
1-0 |
|
BOURDEAUX Gabin 1934 (-7.60) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
ALIF Yassine 1858 (+29.20) / 65ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1887 (+10.40) / 48ème |
X-X |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis 1944 (-7.20) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
HADIDA Simon 1885 (-9.60) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
BOCQUET Nathanael 1622 (+16.80) / 124ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1683F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
+145N |
-82B |
+61N |
-10B |
+65N |
=48B |
-47N |
-38B |
+124N |
4½ |
36½ |
43 |
1826 |
+63.20 (K=40) |
76 |
|
NOTTOLA Adrien
NOTTOLA Adrien 1933 (4½ pts / -32.40 (K=40))
ENGLISCH Colya 2198 (+32.80) / 25ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2168 (-8.40) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
BUFFIN Jean 1616 (-14.80) / 110ème |
X-X |
|
HASSLER Tim 1695 (+8.00) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Tom 2143 (-9.20) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
TESSIER Leo 1691 (+8.00) / 92ème |
1-0 |
|
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1672 (-32.80) / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
LARDON Quentin 1801 (-7.20) / 97ème |
X-X |
|
GUEHTAR Fares 1770 (-8.80) / 81ème |
X-X |
|
|
1933F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+25B |
-33B |
=110N |
+105N |
-7B |
+92N |
-74B |
=97N |
=81B |
4½ |
36 |
44 |
1862 |
-32.40 (K=40) |
77 |
|
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1835 (4½ pts / +16.00 (K=40))
RINGOT Mathieu 1648 (+10.40) / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
VENARD Gautier 1979 (+7.60) / 60ème |
X-X |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy 2312 (-3.20) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
SOTON Marc-Antoine 1566 (-13.20) / 122ème |
X-X |
|
RIMBAUX Alexandre 1559 (+6.80) / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2206 (-4.00) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
STEIBEL Julien 2064 (-8.40) / 99ème |
0-1 |
|
PIQUEMAL Maxence 1621 (+9.20) / 112ème |
1-0 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 2048 (+10.80) / 90ème |
X-X |
|
|
1835F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
+95N |
=60B |
-1N |
=122B |
+102N |
-28B |
-99N |
+112B |
=90N |
4½ |
36 |
43½ |
1881 |
+16.00 (K=40) |
78 |
|
FAMEL Edouard
FAMEL Edouard 1883 (4½ pts / -22.00 (K=40))
GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2086 (+30.40) / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
DALAUD Dorian 2167 (-6.40) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
BOGHOSSIAN Hugo 1615 (+6.80) / 94ème |
1-0 |
|
POPOV Konstantin 2328 (-3.20) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
LAMARQUE Damien 1706 (-29.20) / 100ème |
0-1 |
|
PETITJEAN Antoine 1664 (+8.80) / 129ème |
1-0 |
|
ALAIME Maxime 1760 (-26.80) / 84ème |
0-1 |
|
CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1666 (-11.20) / 128ème |
X-X |
|
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot 1660 (+8.80) / 118ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1883F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
+89B |
-5N |
+94B |
-2N |
-100B |
+129N |
-84B |
=128N |
+118B |
4½ |
36 |
43 |
1845 |
-22.00 (K=40) |
79 |
|
CHARLES Simon
CHARLES Simon 1767 (4½ pts / +78.00 (K=40))
SACHART Benoit Bogdan 1581 (+10.40) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2086 (+14.80) / 89ème |
X-X |
|
POULET Benoit 2109 (+15.20) / 31ème |
X-X |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 1973 (+10.40) / 46ème |
X-X |
|
AYOUB Georges 1967 (+10.40) / 108ème |
X-X |
|
CONT Arya 1986 (-8.80) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1902 (+27.20) / 68ème |
1-0 |
|
HABERTHUR Maxime 1947 (+9.60) / 86ème |
X-X |
|
FERNANDEZ Leon 1934 (-11.20) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1767F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
+138B |
=89N |
=31B |
=46N |
=108B |
-35N |
+68B |
=86N |
-40B |
4½ |
35½ |
42½ |
1943 |
+78.00 (K=40) |
80 |
|
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1873 (4½ pts / +21.20 (K=40))
STEIBEL Julien 2064 (+10.00) / 99ème |
X-X |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 2048 (+29.20) / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
SOTON Marc-Antoine 1566 (+5.60) / 122ème |
1-0 |
|
SAYA Ethan 2160 (-6.40) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 2018 (+7.60) / 43ème |
X-X |
|
TERCINET Paul 1629 (-32.00) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias 1705 (+11.20) / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLY Julien 2063 (+10.00) / 37ème |
X-X |
|
CONT Arya 1986 (-14.00) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1873F |
MinM |
|
MAR |
=99N |
+90B |
+122N |
-22B |
=43N |
-52B |
+144N |
=37N |
-35B |
4½ |
35½ |
42 |
1915 |
+21.20 (K=40) |
81 |
|
GUEHTAR Fares
GUEHTAR Fares 1770 (4½ pts / +32.80 (K=40))
MOREL Jules 1595 (-29.20) / 103ème |
0-1 |
|
RANDON Valentin 1558 (+9.20) / 135ème |
1-0 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. 2237 (-3.20) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
KLEIN Guillaume 1363 (+3.20) / 145ème |
1-0 |
|
FERNANDEZ Leon 1934 (+8.80) / 40ème |
X-X |
|
RACHID Alexandre 2079 (+14.40) / 61ème |
X-X |
|
AYOUB Georges 1967 (+30.00) / 108ème |
1-0 |
|
MAHIEU Luc 1985 (-9.20) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
NOTTOLA Adrien 1933 (+8.80) / 76ème |
X-X |
|
|
1770F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
-103N |
+135B |
-14N |
+145B |
=40B |
=61N |
+108B |
-27N |
=76N |
4½ |
35½ |
41½ |
1843 |
+32.80 (K=40) |
82 |
|
BOUX DE CASSON Leo
BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1862 (4½ pts / -39.60 (K=40))
LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 2036 (-10.80) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHAND Joseph 1683 (+10.80) / 75ème |
1-0 |
|
SACHART Benoit Bogdan 1581 (+6.40) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
BASSINI Emile 2190 (-5.20) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
EVRIN Selvam 1632 (-31.60) / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
BOGHOSSIAN Hugo 1615 (-12.40) / 94ème |
X-X |
|
MAILLARD Ethan 1366 (+3.20) / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot 1660 (+9.60) / 118ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLY Julien 2063 (-9.60) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1862F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
-30B |
+75N |
+138B |
-9N |
-57B |
=94N |
+151B |
+118N |
-37B |
4½ |
35 |
40½ |
1769 |
-39.60 (K=40) |
83 |
|
SIMEONI Lisandru
SIMEONI Lisandru 1702 (4½ pts / +58.40 (K=40))
BRUNEAU Lilian 1493 (+9.20) / 159ème |
1-0 |
|
KOCH Benjamin 1891 (+30.00) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
CHRISTIEN Vincent 2183 (-3.20) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
RACLOT Leo 1961 (-7.20) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
TREGOUBOV Maxime 1863 (+28.40) / 64ème |
1-0 |
|
ANTAO Amory 1924 (-8.80) / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1883 (-10.40) / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
CARREY Alexandre 1527 (+10.80) / 139ème |
1-0 |
|
GACHON Maxence 1886 (+9.60) / 87ème |
X-X |
|
|
1702F |
MinM |
|
CRS |
+159N |
+85B |
-18N |
-41B |
+64B |
-53N |
-63B |
+139N |
=87B |
4½ |
35 |
40 |
1837 |
+58.40 (K=40) |
84 |
|
ALAIME Maxime
ALAIME Maxime 1760 (4½ pts / +3.20 (K=40))
SOTON Marc-Antoine 1566 (-10.00) / 122ème |
X-X |
|
DRIEU Hugo 1338 (+3.20) / 160ème |
1-0 |
|
TOMASI Albert 2283 (-3.20) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
LO IACONO Sebastien 1947 (-10.40) / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
RINGOT Mathieu 1648 (-6.00) / 95ème |
X-X |
|
BRUNEAU Lilian 1493 (+7.20) / 159ème |
1-0 |
|
FAMEL Edouard 1883 (+26.80) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1925 (+8.80) / 36ème |
X-X |
|
HADIDA Simon 1885 (-13.20) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1760F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
=122N |
+160B |
-21N |
-49B |
=95N |
+159B |
+78N |
=36B |
-38N |
4½ |
34½ |
38 |
1763 |
+3.20 (K=40) |
85 |
|
KOCH Benjamin
KOCH Benjamin 1891 (4½ pts / -76.00 (K=40))
DALAUD Dorian 2167 (-6.80) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
SIMEONI Lisandru 1702 (-30.00) / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
GOMA Rayan 1533 (+4.00) / 153ème |
1-0 |
|
PIQUEMAL Maxence 1621 (+6.80) / 112ème |
1-0 |
|
BABAUD Antoine 1749 (-27.60) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1666 (-11.20) / 128ème |
X-X |
|
REUILLON Hadrien 1661 (+8.40) / 143ème |
1-0 |
|
SALMON Vivien 1741 (-28.00) / 67ème |
0-1 |
|
PETITJEAN Antoine 1664 (+8.40) / 129ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1891F |
MinM |
|
EST |
-5B |
-83N |
+153B |
+112N |
-26B |
=128N |
+143B |
-67N |
+129B |
4½ |
34 |
39½ |
1723 |
-76.00 (K=40) |
86 |
|
HABERTHUR Maxime
HABERTHUR Maxime 1947 (4½ pts / -50.40 (K=40))
KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. 2237 (-6.40) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
PINTO Axel 1692 (+7.60) / 127ème |
1-0 |
|
SENEGAS Pascal 1631 (-34.80) / 136ème |
0-1 |
|
DINCOV Matei 1687 (+7.20) / 106ème |
1-0 |
|
PINSON Alexis 1803 (+12.40) / 120ème |
1-0 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias 1705 (+8.00) / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
SAYA Ethan 2160 (-9.20) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
CHARLES Simon 1767 (-9.60) / 79ème |
X-X |
|
REBOUL Lou-Orphe 1841 (-25.60) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1947F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
-14N |
+127B |
-136N |
+106B |
+120N |
+144B |
-22N |
=79B |
-34N |
4½ |
33½ |
39½ |
1836 |
-50.40 (K=40) |
87 |
|
GACHON Maxence
GACHON Maxence 1886 (4½ pts / -63.20 (K=40))
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 2144 (-7.20) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
TERCINET Paul 1629 (-32.80) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
BRUNEAU Lilian 1493 (+3.20) / 159ème |
1-0 |
|
BOCQUET Nathanael 1622 (+7.20) / 124ème |
1-0 |
|
ROGER SILAN Milo 1719 (+11.20) / 113ème |
1-0 |
|
EVRIN Selvam 1632 (-12.40) / 57ème |
X-X |
|
BREGNAC Tristan 1962 (-16.00) / 58ème |
0-1 |
|
MONTOUT Heny 1759 (-6.80) / 88ème |
X-X |
|
SIMEONI Lisandru 1702 (-9.60) / 83ème |
X-X |
|
|
1886F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
-32N |
-52B |
+159N |
+124B |
+113N |
=57B |
-58N |
=88B |
=83N |
4½ |
33½ |
39 |
1740 |
-63.20 (K=40) |
88 |
|
MONTOUT Heny
MONTOUT Heny 1759 (4½ pts / +24.00 (K=40))
SHURGAIA Vincent 1564 (+10.00) / 146ème |
1-0 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 1973 (-9.20) / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2147 (-3.60) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
CARREY Alexandre 1527 (+8.40) / 139ème |
1-0 |
|
ANTAO Amory 1924 (-11.20) / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
LONCKE Matthieu 1494 (+7.20) / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
TRIBOUT Alexandre 1884 (+6.80) / 62ème |
X-X |
|
GACHON Maxence 1886 (+6.80) / 87ème |
X-X |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor 1929 (+8.80) / 93ème |
X-X |
|
|
1759F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+146B |
-46N |
-20B |
+139N |
-53B |
+140N |
=62B |
=87N |
=93B |
4½ |
33 |
39 |
1814 |
+24.00 (K=40) |
89 |
|
GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste
GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2086 (4½ pts / -120.00 (K=40))
FAMEL Edouard 1883 (-30.40) / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
CHARLES Simon 1767 (-14.80) / 79ème |
X-X |
|
PERRIN Antoine 1864 (+8.80) / 109ème |
1-0 |
|
GORDON James 1665 (+3.20) / 123ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1925 (-28.40) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
PIAR Hugo 1825 (-32.80) / 98ème |
0-1 |
|
TESSIER Leo 1691 (+3.20) / 92ème |
1-0 |
|
FISCHER Thorange 1848 (-32.00) / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
ARCELIN Gael 1661 (+3.20) / 121ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2086F |
MinM |
|
CRS |
-78N |
=79B |
+109N |
+123B |
-36N |
-98B |
+92N |
-56B |
+121N |
4½ |
32 |
39 |
1797 |
-120.00 (K=40) |
90 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire
BROUARD Gregoire 2048 (4½ pts / -110.80 (K=40))
TREGOUBOV Maxime 1863 (-9.60) / 64ème |
X-X |
|
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1873 (-29.20) / 80ème |
0-1 |
|
LAPOSTE Nicolas 1356 (+3.20) / 147ème |
1-0 |
|
DUBUISSON Mathias 1764 (+6.40) / 114ème |
1-0 |
|
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1672 (-36.40) / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
ZHU Alex 1764 (-13.60) / 73ème |
X-X |
|
LATASTE Yann 1824 (+8.80) / 104ème |
1-0 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1862 (-29.60) / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1835 (-10.80) / 77ème |
X-X |
|
|
2048F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
=64B |
-80N |
+147B |
+114N |
-74B |
=73N |
+104B |
-51N |
=77B |
4½ |
32 |
39 |
1789 |
-110.80 (K=40) |
91 |
|
WEIGELT Nils
WEIGELT Nils 1826 (4½ pts / -66.00 (K=40))
EVRIN Selvam 1632 (-10.00) / 57ème |
X-X |
|
LONCKE Matthieu 1494 (+4.80) / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
MARIETTE Lucas 2221 (-3.20) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot 1660 (-28.80) / 118ème |
0-1 |
|
TESSIER Leo 1691 (-27.20) / 92ème |
0-1 |
|
GUTMAN Leni 1629 (-10.00) / 130ème |
X-X |
|
SACHART Benoit Bogdan 1581 (+8.00) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
RINGOT Mathieu 1648 (-9.20) / 95ème |
X-X |
|
GHAZALEH Hossam 1623 (+9.60) / 116ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1826F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
=57B |
+140N |
-6B |
-118N |
-92B |
=130N |
+138B |
=95N |
+116B |
4½ |
31½ |
37½ |
1687 |
-66.00 (K=40) |
92 |
|
TESSIER Leo
TESSIER Leo 1691 (4½ pts / +35.60 (K=40))
TUILLIER Valentin 1378 (+5.60) / 155ème |
1-0 |
|
PERRIN Antoine 1864 (+9.20) / 109ème |
X-X |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 2018 (-5.20) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1925 (-8.40) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
WEIGELT Nils 1826 (+27.20) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
NOTTOLA Adrien 1933 (-8.00) / 76ème |
0-1 |
|
GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2086 (-3.20) / 89ème |
0-1 |
|
MAILLARD Ethan 1366 (+5.20) / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
COLLETTE Charles 1568 (+13.20) / 131ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1691F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
+155N |
=109B |
-43N |
-36B |
+91N |
-76B |
-89B |
+151N |
+131B |
4½ |
31½ |
36½ |
1774 |
+35.60 (K=40) |
93 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor
LAFOURCADE Victor 1929 (4½ pts / -83.20 (K=40))
BOULOS Carlos 2193 (-7.20) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
GARNIER Bastien 1671 (-32.80) / 119ème |
0-1 |
|
JONQUAY Timothee 1559 (+4.00) / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
RINGOT Mathieu 1648 (-13.60) / 95ème |
X-X |
|
GARRIDO Mihai 1681 (+7.60) / 149ème |
1-0 |
|
GORDON James 1665 (+7.20) / 123ème |
1-0 |
|
EVRIN Selvam 1632 (-34.00) / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
PIAR Hugo 1825 (-5.60) / 98ème |
X-X |
|
MONTOUT Heny 1759 (-8.80) / 88ème |
X-X |
|
|
1929F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
-17N |
-119B |
+132N |
=95B |
+149N |
+123B |
-57N |
=98B |
=88N |
4½ |
31 |
37 |
1737 |
-83.20 (K=40) |
94 |
|
BOGHOSSIAN Hugo
BOGHOSSIAN Hugo 1615 (4½ pts / +39.60 (K=40))
JACQUEMONT Nolan 1777 (-11.60) / 142ème |
0-1 |
|
PETIT Mael 1309 (+5.60) / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
FAMEL Edouard 1883 (-6.80) / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1887 (-6.80) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
SERRIER Mathis 1304 (+5.60) / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1862 (+12.40) / 82ème |
X-X |
|
FALCK Gabriel 1723 (+26.00) / 137ème |
1-0 |
|
TREGOUBOV Maxime 1863 (-7.60) / 64ème |
0-1 |
|
CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1666 (+22.80) / 128ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1615F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
-142N |
+154B |
-78N |
-48B |
+96N |
=82B |
+137B |
-64N |
+128B |
4½ |
30 |
35 |
1697 |
+39.60 (K=40) |
95 |
|
RINGOT Mathieu
RINGOT Mathieu 1648 (4½ pts / +17.60 (K=40))
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1835 (-10.40) / 77ème |
0-1 |
|
LAPOSTE Nicolas 1356 (-34.00) / 147ème |
0-1 |
|
PETIT Mael 1309 (+4.80) / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor 1929 (+13.60) / 93ème |
X-X |
|
ALAIME Maxime 1760 (+6.00) / 84ème |
X-X |
|
TREGOUBOV Maxime 1863 (-9.20) / 64ème |
0-1 |
|
GRATALOUP Nicolas 1432 (+8.80) / 158ème |
1-0 |
|
WEIGELT Nils 1826 (+9.20) / 91ème |
X-X |
|
COMBAUDON Nathanael 1817 (+28.80) / 117ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1648F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
-77B |
-147N |
+154B |
=93N |
=84B |
-64N |
+158B |
=91B |
+117N |
4½ |
29½ |
33½ |
1681 |
+17.60 (K=40) |
96 |
|
SERRIER Mathis
SERRIER Mathis 1304 (4½ pts / +100.00 (K=40))
GORDON James 1665 (-4.00) / 123ème |
0-1 |
|
SACHART Benoit Bogdan 1581 (-6.80) / 138ème |
0-1 |
|
PIQUEMAL Maxence 1621 (-5.20) / 112ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
BOGHOSSIAN Hugo 1615 (-5.60) / 94ème |
0-1 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent 1564 (+32.80) / 146ème |
1-0 |
|
PETITJEAN Antoine 1664 (+16.00) / 129ème |
X-X |
|
GARNIER Bastien 1671 (+36.00) / 119ème |
1-0 |
|
PINSON Alexis 1803 (+36.80) / 120ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1304F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
-123N |
-138N |
-112B |
EXE |
-94B |
+146N |
=129B |
+119B |
+120N |
4½ |
25½ |
31 |
1587 |
+100.00 (K=40) |
97 |
|
LARDON Quentin
LARDON Quentin 1801 (4 pts / +49.20 (K=40))
BUFFIN Jean 1616 (+10.40) / 110ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1972 (+29.20) / 126ème |
1-0 |
|
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2200 (-3.20) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold 2027 (-8.40) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
VENARD Gautier 1979 (+29.20) / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 2144 (-4.80) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
HADIDA Simon 1885 (+4.80) / 38ème |
X-X |
|
NOTTOLA Adrien 1933 (+7.20) / 76ème |
X-X |
|
MAUFFREY Victor 1890 (-15.20) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1801F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+110N |
+126B |
-15N |
-19B |
+60N |
-32B |
=38N |
=76B |
-45N |
4 |
37½ |
45 |
1922 |
+49.20 (K=40) |
98 |
|
PIAR Hugo
PIAR Hugo 1825 (4 pts / +24.40 (K=40))
GUTMAN Leni 1629 (+10.00) / 130ème |
1-0 |
|
BACROT Alexandre 2241 (-3.20) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
MAILLARD Ethan 1366 (+3.20) / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
CONT Arya 1986 (+8.40) / 35ème |
X-X |
|
JOLY Julien 2063 (-8.00) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2086 (+32.80) / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
RACLOT Leo 1961 (-12.80) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor 1929 (+5.60) / 93ème |
X-X |
|
VENARD Gautier 1979 (-11.60) / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1825F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+130B |
-3N |
+151B |
=35N |
-37B |
+89N |
-41B |
=93N |
-60N |
4 |
37½ |
43½ |
1881 |
+24.40 (K=40) |
99 |
|
STEIBEL Julien
STEIBEL Julien 2064 (4 pts / -98.40 (K=40))
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1873 (-10.00) / 80ème |
X-X |
|
TREGOUBOV Maxime 1863 (+9.60) / 64ème |
1-0 |
|
HASSLER Tim 1695 (+4.00) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy 2312 (-7.60) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
MAUFFREY Victor 1890 (-29.20) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
LATASTE Yann 1824 (-12.00) / 104ème |
X-X |
|
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1835 (+8.40) / 77ème |
1-0 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1883 (-29.60) / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
ARHAN Tanguy 1825 (-32.00) / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2064F |
MinM |
|
EST |
=80B |
+64N |
+105B |
-1B |
-45N |
=104N |
+77B |
-63N |
-71B |
4 |
37 |
45 |
1850 |
-98.40 (K=40) |
100 |
|
LAMARQUE Damien
LAMARQUE Damien 1706 (4 pts / +71.20 (K=40))
PADRE Maxime 1505 (+9.60) / 111ème |
1-0 |
|
PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1902 (+30.00) / 68ème |
1-0 |
|
BOULOS Carlos 2193 (-3.20) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien 1965 (-7.20) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
FAMEL Edouard 1883 (+29.20) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
AYOUB Georges 1967 (+32.80) / 108ème |
1-0 |
|
MONNOT Leo 2022 (-5.20) / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
RACHID Alexandre 2079 (-4.00) / 61ème |
0-1 |
|
SESIA Noah 1881 (-10.80) / 70ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1706F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
+111N |
+68B |
-17N |
-23B |
+78N |
+108N |
-50B |
-61B |
-70N |
4 |
36½ |
44½ |
1884 |
+71.20 (K=40) |
101 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick
CRESSWELL Patrick 1713 (4 pts / +20.40 (K=40))
CARREY Alexandre 1527 (-9.60) / 139ème |
X-X |
|
EVRIN Selvam 1632 (-4.40) / 57ème |
X-X |
|
ADRIAN Leopold 2027 (-5.60) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
HETIER Thomas 1481 (+8.40) / 152ème |
1-0 |
|
TRIBOUT Alexandre 1884 (+29.20) / 62ème |
1-0 |
|
MAHIEU Luc 1985 (+13.20) / 27ème |
X-X |
|
FERNANDEZ Leon 1934 (-8.80) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
PERRIN Antoine 1864 (+8.00) / 109ème |
X-X |
|
PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1902 (-10.00) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1713F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
=139B |
=57N |
-19B |
+152N |
+62B |
=27N |
-40B |
=109N |
-68B |
4 |
36½ |
42 |
1765 |
+20.40 (K=40) |
102 |
|
RIMBAUX Alexandre
RIMBAUX Alexandre 1559 (4 pts / +83.20 (K=40))
ESCAILLE Titouan 1743 (+29.60) / 115ème |
1-0 |
|
REBOUL Lou-Orphe 1841 (-6.40) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
CALVO Dylan 1856 (-6.00) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
JACQUEMONT Nolan 1777 (+31.20) / 142ème |
1-0 |
|
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1835 (-6.80) / 77ème |
0-1 |
|
ARHAN Tanguy 1825 (+12.80) / 71ème |
X-X |
|
HASSLER Tim 1695 (+7.20) / 105ème |
X-X |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias 1705 (+28.00) / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
DEMAIS Traian 1845 (-6.40) / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1559F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
+115N |
-34B |
-54N |
+142B |
-77B |
=71N |
=105B |
+144N |
-72N |
4 |
33 |
39 |
1752 |
+83.20 (K=40) |
103 |
|
MOREL Jules
MOREL Jules 1595 (4 pts / +60.40 (K=40))
GUEHTAR Fares 1770 (+29.20) / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1883 (-6.40) / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
ANTAO Amory 1924 (-4.80) / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
TREGOUBOV Maxime 1863 (-6.80) / 64ème |
0-1 |
|
LAPOSTE Nicolas 1356 (-12.00) / 147ème |
X-X |
|
DUBUISSON Mathias 1764 (+8.80) / 114ème |
X-X |
|
ESCAILLE Titouan 1743 (+28.00) / 115ème |
1-0 |
|
LATASTE Yann 1824 (+31.60) / 104ème |
1-0 |
|
COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1858 (-7.20) / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1595F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
+81B |
-63N |
-53B |
-64N |
=147B |
=114N |
+115B |
+104N |
-59B |
4 |
32½ |
39½ |
1737 |
+60.40 (K=40) |
104 |
|
LATASTE Yann
LATASTE Yann 1824 (4 pts / -32.80 (K=40))
TERCINET Paul 1629 (-30.00) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent 1564 (+7.20) / 146ème |
1-0 |
|
BOYER Mahel 2342 (-3.20) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1530 (+6.00) / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
RACHID Alexandre 2079 (+12.40) / 61ème |
X-X |
|
STEIBEL Julien 2064 (+12.00) / 99ème |
X-X |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 2048 (-8.80) / 90ème |
0-1 |
|
MOREL Jules 1595 (-31.60) / 103ème |
0-1 |
|
MAURILLE Arthur 1337 (+3.20) / 134ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1824F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
-52N |
+146B |
-11N |
+157B |
=61N |
=99B |
-90N |
-103B |
+134N |
4 |
32 |
37 |
1756 |
-32.80 (K=40) |
105 |
|
HASSLER Tim
HASSLER Tim 1695 (4 pts / +27.20 (K=40))
GRATALOUP Nicolas 1432 (+7.20) / 158ème |
1-0 |
|
SESIA Noah 1881 (+9.60) / 70ème |
X-X |
|
STEIBEL Julien 2064 (-4.00) / 99ème |
0-1 |
|
NOTTOLA Adrien 1933 (-8.00) / 76ème |
0-1 |
|
BUFFIN Jean 1616 (+15.60) / 110ème |
1-0 |
|
LO IACONO Sebastien 1947 (-7.60) / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
RIMBAUX Alexandre 1559 (-7.20) / 102ème |
X-X |
|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1972 (+33.20) / 126ème |
1-0 |
|
CALVO Dylan 1856 (-11.60) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1695F |
MinM |
|
EST |
+158N |
=70B |
-99N |
-76B |
+110N |
-49B |
=102N |
+126B |
-54N |
4 |
31½ |
37 |
1768 |
+27.20 (K=40) |
106 |
|
DINCOV Matei
DINCOV Matei 1687 (4 pts / -2.80 (K=40))
MAILLARD Ethan 1366 (+5.20) / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis 1944 (-7.20) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 1973 (-6.40) / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
HABERTHUR Maxime 1947 (-7.20) / 86ème |
0-1 |
|
PADRE Maxime 1505 (+10.40) / 111ème |
1-0 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1883 (-10.00) / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
LONCKE Matthieu 1494 (+10.00) / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1902 (-9.20) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
CARREY Alexandre 1527 (+11.60) / 139ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1687F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+151B |
-47N |
-46B |
-86N |
+111B |
-63N |
+140B |
-68N |
+139B |
4 |
31½ |
37 |
1688 |
-2.80 (K=40) |
107 |
|
LE CORRONC Axel
LE CORRONC Axel 1697 (4 pts / -4.00 (K=40))
HETIER Thomas 1481 (+8.80) / 152ème |
1-0 |
|
BREGNAC Tristan 1962 (-7.20) / 58ème |
0-1 |
|
CONT Arya 1986 (-6.40) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
LAPOSTE Nicolas 1356 (+4.80) / 147ème |
1-0 |
|
COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1858 (-11.60) / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
TRIBOUT Alexandre 1884 (-10.40) / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1530 (+11.20) / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
VENARD Gautier 1979 (-6.40) / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
ANDREANI Thomas 1568 (+13.20) / 141ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1697F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
+152B |
-58N |
-35B |
+147N |
-59B |
-62N |
+157B |
-60B |
+141N |
4 |
31½ |
36 |
1695 |
-4.00 (K=40) |
108 |
|
AYOUB Georges
AYOUB Georges 1967 (4 pts / -100.40 (K=40))
TOMASI Albert 2283 (-5.20) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
FALCK Gabriel 1723 (+8.00) / 137ème |
1-0 |
|
GORDON James 1665 (-14.00) / 123ème |
X-X |
|
ARCELIN Gael 1661 (+5.60) / 121ème |
1-0 |
|
CHARLES Simon 1767 (-10.40) / 79ème |
X-X |
|
LAMARQUE Damien 1706 (-32.80) / 100ème |
0-1 |
|
GUEHTAR Fares 1770 (-30.00) / 81ème |
0-1 |
|
PINTO Axel 1692 (+6.80) / 127ème |
1-0 |
|
AKOPIAN Edwin 1806 (-28.40) / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1967F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
-21N |
+137B |
=123N |
+121B |
=79N |
-100B |
-81N |
+127B |
-69N |
4 |
31 |
37½ |
1747 |
-100.40 (K=40) |
109 |
|
PERRIN Antoine
PERRIN Antoine 1864 (4 pts / -66.80 (K=40))
JOLY Julien 2063 (-9.60) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
TESSIER Leo 1691 (-9.20) / 92ème |
X-X |
|
GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2086 (-8.80) / 89ème |
0-1 |
|
DENNINGER Gael 1847 (-20.80) / 125ème |
0-1 |
|
FONTAO Thomas 1151 (+3.20) / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
BOCQUET Nathanael 1622 (+8.00) / 124ème |
1-0 |
|
GARNIER Bastien 1671 (+10.00) / 119ème |
1-0 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick 1713 (-8.00) / 101ème |
X-X |
|
TERCINET Paul 1629 (-31.60) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1864F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
-37B |
=92N |
-89B |
-125N |
+161N |
+124B |
+119N |
=101B |
-52N |
4 |
30½ |
34½ |
1715 |
-66.80 (K=40) |
110 |
|
BUFFIN Jean
BUFFIN Jean 1616 (4 pts / +46.00 (K=40))
LARDON Quentin 1801 (-10.40) / 97ème |
0-1 |
|
MAURILLE Arthur 1337 (+6.40) / 134ème |
1-0 |
|
NOTTOLA Adrien 1933 (+14.80) / 76ème |
X-X |
|
BREGNAC Tristan 1962 (-4.40) / 58ème |
0-1 |
|
HASSLER Tim 1695 (-15.60) / 105ème |
0-1 |
|
DENNINGER Gael 1847 (+11.60) / 125ème |
X-X |
|
DUBUISSON Mathias 1764 (+28.00) / 114ème |
1-0 |
|
ARHAN Tanguy 1825 (-9.20) / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias 1705 (+24.80) / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1616F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
-97B |
+134N |
=76B |
-58N |
-105B |
=125N |
+114B |
-71N |
+144B |
4 |
30 |
36 |
1724 |
+46.00 (K=40) |
111 |
|
PADRE Maxime
PADRE Maxime 1505 (4 pts / +56.40 (K=40))
LAMARQUE Damien 1706 (-9.60) / 100ème |
0-1 |
|
ROGER SILAN Milo 1719 (+30.80) / 113ème |
1-0 |
|
TRIBOUT Alexandre 1884 (-3.60) / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
AKOPIAN Edwin 1806 (-6.00) / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
DINCOV Matei 1687 (-10.40) / 106ème |
0-1 |
|
LE POEC-MOULLET Teva 1070 (+3.20) / 156ème |
1-0 |
|
PINTO Axel 1692 (-10.40) / 127ème |
0-1 |
|
JACQUEMONT Nolan 1777 (+33.20) / 142ème |
1-0 |
|
GARRIDO Mihai 1681 (+29.20) / 149ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1505F |
MinM |
|
REU |
-100B |
+113N |
-62B |
-69N |
-106N |
+156B |
-127N |
+142B |
+149N |
4 |
28½ |
33 |
1634 |
+56.40 (K=40) |
112 |
|
PIQUEMAL Maxence
PIQUEMAL Maxence 1621 (4 pts / 0.00 (K=40))
PINSON Alexis 1803 (-10.40) / 120ème |
0-1 |
|
KLEIN Guillaume 1363 (-32.80) / 145ème |
0-1 |
|
SERRIER Mathis 1304 (+5.20) / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
KOCH Benjamin 1891 (-6.80) / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
DEGALLAIX Francois 1260 (+4.00) / 150ème |
1-0 |
|
SESIA Noah 1881 (-7.20) / 70ème |
0-1 |
|
DENNINGER Gael 1847 (+31.60) / 125ème |
1-0 |
|
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1835 (-9.20) / 77ème |
0-1 |
|
FALCK Gabriel 1723 (+25.60) / 137ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1621F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
-120N |
-145B |
+96N |
-85B |
+150N |
-70B |
+125B |
-77N |
+137B |
4 |
28 |
33 |
1617 |
0.00 (K=40) |
113 |
|
ROGER SILAN Milo
ROGER SILAN Milo 1719 (4 pts / -63.20 (K=40))
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1530 (-30.00) / 157ème |
0-1 |
|
PADRE Maxime 1505 (-30.80) / 111ème |
0-1 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin 1378 (+4.80) / 155ème |
1-0 |
|
LE POEC-MOULLET Teva 1070 (+3.20) / 156ème |
1-0 |
|
GACHON Maxence 1886 (-11.20) / 87ème |
0-1 |
|
PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1902 (-10.40) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
GOMA Rayan 1533 (+10.40) / 153ème |
1-0 |
|
SOTON Marc-Antoine 1566 (+12.00) / 122ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1887 (-11.20) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1719F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
-157N |
-111B |
+155N |
+156B |
-87B |
-68N |
+153B |
+122N |
-48B |
4 |
27 |
31 |
1573 |
-63.20 (K=40) |
114 |
|
DUBUISSON Mathias
DUBUISSON Mathias 1764 (4 pts / -58.80 (K=40))
ANDREANI Thomas 1568 (-10.00) / 141ème |
X-X |
|
SOTON Marc-Antoine 1566 (-30.40) / 122ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1972 (+30.80) / 126ème |
1-0 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 2048 (-6.40) / 90ème |
0-1 |
|
ARCELIN Gael 1661 (-25.60) / 121ème |
0-1 |
|
MOREL Jules 1595 (-8.80) / 103ème |
X-X |
|
BUFFIN Jean 1616 (-28.00) / 110ème |
0-1 |
|
LONCKE Matthieu 1494 (+6.80) / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
SENEGAS Pascal 1631 (+12.80) / 136ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1764F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
=141N |
-122B |
+126N |
-90B |
-121N |
=103B |
-110N |
+140B |
+136N |
4 |
26 |
32 |
1644 |
-58.80 (K=40) |
115 |
|
ESCAILLE Titouan
ESCAILLE Titouan 1743 (4 pts / -100.00 (K=40))
RIMBAUX Alexandre 1559 (-29.60) / 102ème |
0-1 |
|
HETIER Thomas 1481 (-32.80) / 152ème |
0-1 |
|
LABROCHE Mael 1386 (+4.40) / 148ème |
1-0 |
|
LONCKE Matthieu 1494 (-32.40) / 140ème |
0-1 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1530 (+9.20) / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
VENARD Gautier 1979 (-8.00) / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
MOREL Jules 1595 (-28.00) / 103ème |
0-1 |
|
GRATALOUP Nicolas 1432 (+5.60) / 158ème |
1-0 |
|
SACHART Benoit Bogdan 1581 (+11.60) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1743F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
-102B |
-152N |
+148B |
-140N |
+157B |
-60B |
-103N |
+158N |
+138B |
4 |
24 |
28 |
1521 |
-100.00 (K=40) |
116 |
|
GHAZALEH Hossam
GHAZALEH Hossam 1623 (3½ pts / +79.20 (K=40))
COMBAUDON Nathanael 1817 (+30.00) / 117ème |
1-0 |
|
DEMAIS Traian 1845 (+31.20) / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2168 (+36.80) / 33ème |
1-0 |
|
CHRISTIEN Vincent 2183 (-3.20) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUSLIMI Nabil 2033 (-3.20) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
BOURDEAUX Gabin 1934 (-5.60) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
FISCHER Thorange 1848 (+11.20) / 56ème |
X-X |
|
ALIF Yassine 1858 (-8.40) / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
WEIGELT Nils 1826 (-9.60) / 91ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1623F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+117N |
+72B |
+33N |
-18B |
-12N |
-10B |
=56N |
-65B |
-91N |
3½ |
39½ |
47½ |
1825 |
+79.20 (K=40) |
117 |
|
COMBAUDON Nathanael
COMBAUDON Nathanael 1817 (3½ pts / -30.40 (K=40))
GHAZALEH Hossam 1623 (-30.00) / 116ème |
0-1 |
|
GOMA Rayan 1533 (+6.40) / 153ème |
1-0 |
|
BACROT Alexandre 2241 (+16.80) / 3ème |
X-X |
|
GUTMAN Leni 1629 (+10.40) / 130ème |
1-0 |
|
CONT Arya 1986 (+8.80) / 35ème |
X-X |
|
SABATIER Mathis 1989 (-10.80) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
RACHID Alexandre 2079 (+12.80) / 61ème |
X-X |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1891 (-16.00) / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
RINGOT Mathieu 1648 (-28.80) / 95ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1817F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
-116B |
+153N |
=3B |
+130N |
=35B |
-24N |
=61B |
-39N |
-95B |
3½ |
37½ |
43½ |
1758 |
-30.40 (K=40) |
118 |
|
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot 1660 (3½ pts / +40.40 (K=40))
REBOUL Lou-Orphe 1841 (-10.40) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
GRATALOUP Nicolas 1432 (+8.40) / 158ème |
1-0 |
|
LO IACONO Sebastien 1947 (+13.60) / 49ème |
X-X |
|
WEIGELT Nils 1826 (+28.80) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2206 (-3.20) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
HADIDA Simon 1885 (+11.20) / 38ème |
X-X |
|
ALIF Yassine 1858 (+10.40) / 65ème |
X-X |
|
BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1862 (-9.60) / 82ème |
0-1 |
|
FAMEL Edouard 1883 (-8.80) / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1660F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
-34N |
+158B |
=49N |
+91B |
-28N |
=38B |
=65N |
-82B |
-78N |
3½ |
36 |
42½ |
1758 |
+40.40 (K=40) |
119 |
|
GARNIER Bastien
GARNIER Bastien 1671 (3½ pts / +4.40 (K=40))
MAURILLE Arthur 1337 (+4.80) / 134ème |
1-0 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor 1929 (+32.80) / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
SAYA Ethan 2160 (+16.80) / 22ème |
X-X |
|
BOYER Mahel 2342 (-3.20) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 1973 (-6.00) / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
FERNANDEZ Leon 1934 (-7.20) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
PERRIN Antoine 1864 (-10.00) / 109ème |
0-1 |
|
SERRIER Mathis 1304 (-36.00) / 96ème |
0-1 |
|
GOMA Rayan 1533 (+12.40) / 153ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1671F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
+134B |
+93N |
=22B |
-11N |
-46B |
-40N |
-109B |
-96N |
+153B |
3½ |
35½ |
41 |
1693 |
+4.40 (K=40) |
120 |
|
PINSON Alexis
PINSON Alexis 1803 (3½ pts / -52.80 (K=40))
PIQUEMAL Maxence 1621 (+10.40) / 112ème |
1-0 |
|
DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2206 (+36.80) / 28ème |
1-0 |
|
DALAUD Dorian 2167 (-4.00) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
MAHIEU Luc 1985 (-10.40) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
HABERTHUR Maxime 1947 (-12.40) / 86ème |
0-1 |
|
CARREY Alexandre 1527 (-33.20) / 139ème |
0-1 |
|
ANDREANI Thomas 1568 (+8.40) / 141ème |
1-0 |
|
COLLETTE Charles 1568 (-11.60) / 131ème |
X-X |
|
SERRIER Mathis 1304 (-36.80) / 96ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1803F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+112B |
+28N |
-5B |
-27N |
-86B |
-139N |
+141B |
=131N |
-96B |
3½ |
35 |
41 |
1690 |
-52.80 (K=40) |
121 |
|
ARCELIN Gael
ARCELIN Gael 1661 (3½ pts / +37.60 (K=40))
FONTAO Thomas 1151 (+3.20) / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1891 (+11.60) / 39ème |
X-X |
|
SABATIER Mathis 1989 (-5.20) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
AYOUB Georges 1967 (-5.60) / 108ème |
0-1 |
|
DUBUISSON Mathias 1764 (+25.60) / 114ème |
1-0 |
|
NUZZOLO Yannis 1849 (+9.60) / 66ème |
X-X |
|
TREGOUBOV Maxime 1863 (+10.40) / 64ème |
X-X |
|
TRIBOUT Alexandre 1884 (-8.80) / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2086 (-3.20) / 89ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1661F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
+161B |
=39N |
-24B |
-108N |
+114B |
=66N |
=64B |
-62N |
-89B |
3½ |
35 |
39½ |
1750 |
+37.60 (K=40) |
122 |
|
SOTON Marc-Antoine
SOTON Marc-Antoine 1566 (3½ pts / +64.00 (K=40))
ALAIME Maxime 1760 (+10.00) / 84ème |
X-X |
|
DUBUISSON Mathias 1764 (+30.40) / 114ème |
1-0 |
|
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1873 (-5.60) / 80ème |
0-1 |
|
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1835 (+13.20) / 77ème |
X-X |
|
FISCHER Thorange 1848 (+33.60) / 56ème |
1-0 |
|
COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1858 (-6.00) / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
NUZZOLO Yannis 1849 (-6.40) / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
ROGER SILAN Milo 1719 (-12.00) / 113ème |
0-1 |
|
PINTO Axel 1692 (+6.80) / 127ème |
X-X |
|
|
1566F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
=84B |
+114N |
-80B |
=77N |
+56B |
-59N |
-66B |
-113B |
=127N |
3½ |
32½ |
40 |
1714 |
+64.00 (K=40) |
123 |
|
GORDON James
GORDON James 1665 (3½ pts / +44.00 (K=40))
SERRIER Mathis 1304 (+4.00) / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
ANTAO Amory 1924 (-7.20) / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
AYOUB Georges 1967 (+14.00) / 108ème |
X-X |
|
GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2086 (-3.20) / 89ème |
0-1 |
|
DENNINGER Gael 1847 (+29.60) / 125ème |
1-0 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor 1929 (-7.20) / 93ème |
0-1 |
|
ARHAN Tanguy 1825 (+8.40) / 71ème |
X-X |
|
SESIA Noah 1881 (-8.80) / 70ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1972 (+14.40) / 126ème |
X-X |
|
|
1665F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
+96B |
-53N |
=108B |
-89N |
+125B |
-93N |
=71B |
-70B |
=126N |
3½ |
32 |
39 |
1771 |
+44.00 (K=40) |
124 |
|
BOCQUET Nathanael
BOCQUET Nathanael 1622 (3½ pts / +2.80 (K=40))
AKOPIAN Edwin 1806 (+29.60) / 69ème |
1-0 |
|
TRIBOUT Alexandre 1884 (-7.20) / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis 1944 (-5.20) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
GACHON Maxence 1886 (-7.20) / 87ème |
0-1 |
|
MAILLARD Ethan 1366 (-12.40) / 151ème |
X-X |
|
PERRIN Antoine 1864 (-8.00) / 109ème |
0-1 |
|
LAPOSTE Nicolas 1356 (+7.20) / 147ème |
1-0 |
|
NACHED Sami 1671 (+22.80) / 133ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHAND Joseph 1683 (-16.80) / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1622F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+69B |
-62N |
-47B |
-87N |
=151B |
-109N |
+147B |
+133N |
-75B |
3½ |
31½ |
37 |
1632 |
+2.80 (K=40) |
125 |
|
DENNINGER Gael
DENNINGER Gael 1847 (3½ pts / -79.20 (K=40))
ELLIS Antoine 1987 (+7.60) / 55ème |
X-X |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 2018 (-10.80) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
HADIDA Simon 1885 (-18.00) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
PERRIN Antoine 1864 (+20.80) / 109ème |
1-0 |
|
GORDON James 1665 (-29.60) / 123ème |
0-1 |
|
BUFFIN Jean 1616 (-11.60) / 110ème |
X-X |
|
PIQUEMAL Maxence 1621 (-31.60) / 112ème |
0-1 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1530 (+5.20) / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
GUTMAN Leni 1629 (-11.20) / 130ème |
X-X |
|
|
1847F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
=55N |
-43B |
-38N |
+109B |
-123N |
=110B |
-112N |
+157N |
=130B |
3½ |
31 |
36½ |
1671 |
-79.20 (K=40) |
126 |
|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1972 (3½ pts / -132.00 (K=40))
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2310 (-4.80) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
LARDON Quentin 1801 (-29.20) / 97ème |
0-1 |
|
DUBUISSON Mathias 1764 (-30.80) / 114ème |
0-1 |
|
GRATALOUP Nicolas 1432 (+3.20) / 158ème |
1-0 |
|
COLLETTE Charles 1568 (+3.20) / 131ème |
1-0 |
|
SALMON Vivien 1741 (-11.60) / 67ème |
X-X |
|
CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1666 (-14.40) / 128ème |
X-X |
|
HASSLER Tim 1695 (-33.20) / 105ème |
0-1 |
|
GORDON James 1665 (-14.40) / 123ème |
X-X |
|
|
1972F |
MinM |
|
EST |
-8B |
-97N |
-114B |
+158N |
+131B |
=67N |
=128B |
-105N |
=123B |
3½ |
31 |
36½ |
1668 |
-132.00 (K=40) |
127 |
|
PINTO Axel
PINTO Axel 1692 (3½ pts / -34.00 (K=40))
LABROCHE Mael 1386 (+5.60) / 148ème |
1-0 |
|
HABERTHUR Maxime 1947 (-7.60) / 86ème |
0-1 |
|
MAHIEU Luc 1985 (-6.00) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2206 (-3.20) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
CARREY Alexandre 1527 (-28.80) / 139ème |
0-1 |
|
HETIER Thomas 1481 (+9.20) / 152ème |
1-0 |
|
PADRE Maxime 1505 (+10.40) / 111ème |
1-0 |
|
AYOUB Georges 1967 (-6.80) / 108ème |
0-1 |
|
SOTON Marc-Antoine 1566 (-6.80) / 122ème |
X-X |
|
|
1692F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
+148B |
-86N |
-27B |
-28N |
-139B |
+152N |
+111B |
-108N |
=122B |
3½ |
31 |
36 |
1631 |
-34.00 (K=40) |
128 |
|
CHACHIACHVILI Loma
CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1666 (3½ pts / -11.60 (K=40))
- |
|
|
MAILLARD Ethan 1366 (-34.00) / 151ème |
0-1 |
|
MAURILLE Arthur 1337 (+4.80) / 134ème |
1-0 |
|
FERNANDEZ Leon 1934 (-6.80) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
HETIER Thomas 1481 (+10.40) / 152ème |
1-0 |
|
KOCH Benjamin 1891 (+11.20) / 85ème |
X-X |
|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1972 (+14.40) / 126ème |
X-X |
|
FAMEL Edouard 1883 (+11.20) / 78ème |
X-X |
|
BOGHOSSIAN Hugo 1615 (-22.80) / 94ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1666F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
|
-151N |
+134B |
-40N |
+152B |
=85B |
=126N |
=78B |
-94N |
3½ |
30½ |
35½ |
1637 |
-11.60 (K=40) |
129 |
|
PETITJEAN Antoine
PETITJEAN Antoine 1664 (3½ pts / -58.40 (K=40))
DEGALLAIX Francois 1260 (-36.80) / 150ème |
0-1 |
|
BRUNEAU Lilian 1493 (+10.80) / 159ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien 1965 (-6.00) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
VENARD Gautier 1979 (-5.60) / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
KLEIN Guillaume 1363 (+6.00) / 145ème |
1-0 |
|
FAMEL Edouard 1883 (-8.80) / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
SERRIER Mathis 1304 (-16.00) / 96ème |
X-X |
|
TUILLIER Valentin 1378 (+6.40) / 155ème |
1-0 |
|
KOCH Benjamin 1891 (-8.40) / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1664F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
-150N |
+159B |
-23N |
-60B |
+145N |
-78B |
=96N |
+155B |
-85N |
3½ |
29½ |
33½ |
1527 |
-58.40 (K=40) |
130 |
|
GUTMAN Leni
GUTMAN Leni 1629 (3½ pts / +9.60 (K=40))
PIAR Hugo 1825 (-10.00) / 98ème |
0-1 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin 1378 (+7.60) / 155ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1925 (+14.00) / 36ème |
X-X |
|
COMBAUDON Nathanael 1817 (-10.40) / 117ème |
0-1 |
|
FALCK Gabriel 1723 (-14.80) / 137ème |
0-1 |
|
WEIGELT Nils 1826 (+10.00) / 91ème |
X-X |
|
BRUNEAU Lilian 1493 (+12.80) / 159ème |
1-0 |
|
AKOPIAN Edwin 1806 (-10.80) / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
DENNINGER Gael 1847 (+11.20) / 125ème |
X-X |
|
|
1629F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
-98N |
+155B |
=36N |
-117B |
-137N |
=91B |
+159N |
-69B |
=125N |
3½ |
29 |
33½ |
1652 |
+9.60 (K=40) |
131 |
|
COLLETTE Charles
COLLETTE Charles 1568 (3½ pts / +13.20 (K=40))
ZHU Alex 1764 (-10.00) / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
LE POEC-MOULLET Teva 1070 (+3.20) / 156ème |
1-0 |
|
ALIF Yassine 1858 (-6.40) / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
DEMAIS Traian 1845 (-6.80) / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1972 (-3.20) / 126ème |
0-1 |
|
PETIT Mael 1309 (+7.20) / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
JACQUEMONT Nolan 1777 (+30.80) / 142ème |
1-0 |
|
PINSON Alexis 1803 (+11.60) / 120ème |
X-X |
|
TESSIER Leo 1691 (-13.20) / 92ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1568F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
-73N |
+156B |
-65N |
-72B |
-126N |
+154B |
+142N |
=120B |
-92N |
3½ |
29 |
33 |
1601 |
+13.20 (K=40) |
132 |
|
JONQUAY Timothee
JONQUAY Timothee 1559 (3½ pts / -44.80 (K=40))
BABAUD Antoine 1749 (-10.00) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
AKOPIAN Edwin 1806 (-7.60) / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor 1929 (-4.00) / 93ème |
0-1 |
|
LABROCHE Mael 1386 (+10.80) / 148ème |
1-0 |
|
SESIA Noah 1881 (-5.20) / 70ème |
0-1 |
|
DEGALLAIX Francois 1260 (-14.00) / 150ème |
X-X |
|
MAURILLE Arthur 1337 (-31.20) / 134ème |
0-1 |
|
DRIEU Hugo 1338 (+8.80) / 160ème |
1-0 |
|
PETIT Mael 1309 (+7.60) / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1559F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
-26B |
-69N |
-93B |
+148N |
-70N |
=150B |
-134N |
+160B |
+154N |
3½ |
28 |
31½ |
1469 |
-44.80 (K=40) |
133 |
|
NACHED Sami
NACHED Sami 1671 (3½ pts / -69.20 (K=40))
PETIT Mael 1309 (+4.00) / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
ALIF Yassine 1858 (-10.40) / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUSLIMI Nabil 2033 (-4.00) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
RACHID Alexandre 2079 (-3.20) / 61ème |
0-1 |
|
BRUNEAU Lilian 1493 (-29.20) / 159ème |
0-1 |
|
KLEIN Guillaume 1363 (-14.40) / 145ème |
X-X |
|
DRIEU Hugo 1338 (+4.80) / 160ème |
1-0 |
|
BOCQUET Nathanael 1622 (-22.80) / 124ème |
0-1 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin 1378 (+6.00) / 155ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1671F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
+154N |
-65B |
-12N |
-61B |
-159N |
=145B |
+160N |
-124B |
+155N |
3½ |
27½ |
31 |
1521 |
-69.20 (K=40) |
134 |
|
MAURILLE Arthur
MAURILLE Arthur 1337 (3½ pts / +39.60 (K=40))
GARNIER Bastien 1671 (-4.80) / 119ème |
0-1 |
|
BUFFIN Jean 1616 (-6.40) / 110ème |
0-1 |
|
CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1666 (-4.80) / 128ème |
0-1 |
|
GOMA Rayan 1533 (-10.00) / 153ème |
0-1 |
|
LABROCHE Mael 1386 (+2.80) / 148ème |
X-X |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
JONQUAY Timothee 1559 (+31.20) / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
REUILLON Hadrien 1661 (+34.80) / 143ème |
1-0 |
|
LATASTE Yann 1824 (-3.20) / 104ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1337F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
-119N |
-110B |
-128N |
-153N |
=148B |
EXE |
+132B |
+143N |
-104B |
3½ |
24½ |
29 |
1469 |
+39.60 (K=40) |
135 |
|
RANDON Valentin
RANDON Valentin 1558 (3½ pts / -73.20 (K=40))
SALMON Vivien 1741 (-10.40) / 67ème |
0-1 |
|
GUEHTAR Fares 1770 (-9.20) / 81ème |
0-1 |
|
PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1902 (-4.80) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin 1378 (-9.60) / 155ème |
X-X |
|
DRIEU Hugo 1338 (-31.20) / 160ème |
0-1 |
|
GRATALOUP Nicolas 1432 (-26.80) / 158ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
LE POEC-MOULLET Teva 1070 (+3.20) / 156ème |
1-0 |
|
HETIER Thomas 1481 (+15.60) / 152ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1558F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
-67B |
-81N |
-68N |
=155B |
-160N |
-158N |
EXE |
+156B |
+152B |
3½ |
23½ |
26½ |
1390 |
-73.20 (K=40) |
136 |
|
SENEGAS Pascal
SENEGAS Pascal 1631 (3 pts / +34.40 (K=40))
ARHAN Tanguy 1825 (+30.00) / 71ème |
1-0 |
|
MAUFFREY Victor 1890 (-7.20) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
HABERTHUR Maxime 1947 (+34.80) / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis 1944 (-5.60) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
NUZZOLO Yannis 1849 (+11.20) / 66ème |
X-X |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1891 (-7.20) / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
SALMON Vivien 1741 (-14.00) / 67ème |
0-1 |
|
FALCK Gabriel 1723 (+5.20) / 137ème |
X-X |
|
DUBUISSON Mathias 1764 (-12.80) / 114ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1631F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
+71B |
-45N |
+86B |
-47N |
=66B |
-39N |
-67B |
=137N |
-114B |
3 |
35 |
42 |
1722 |
+34.40 (K=40) |
137 |
|
FALCK Gabriel
FALCK Gabriel 1723 (3 pts / -34.40 (K=40))
GOMA Rayan 1533 (+10.00) / 153ème |
1-0 |
|
AYOUB Georges 1967 (-8.00) / 108ème |
0-1 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Tom 2143 (+16.80) / 7ème |
X-X |
|
ENGLISCH Colya 2198 (-3.20) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
GUTMAN Leni 1629 (+14.80) / 130ème |
1-0 |
|
BREGNAC Tristan 1962 (-8.00) / 58ème |
0-1 |
|
BOGHOSSIAN Hugo 1615 (-26.00) / 94ème |
0-1 |
|
SENEGAS Pascal 1631 (-5.20) / 136ème |
X-X |
|
PIQUEMAL Maxence 1621 (-25.60) / 112ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1723F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
+153B |
-108N |
=7B |
-25N |
+130B |
-58B |
-94N |
=136B |
-112N |
3 |
34 |
39½ |
1681 |
-34.40 (K=40) |
138 |
|
SACHART Benoit Bogdan
SACHART Benoit Bogdan 1581 (3 pts / +5.60 (K=40))
CHARLES Simon 1767 (-10.40) / 79ème |
0-1 |
|
SERRIER Mathis 1304 (+6.80) / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1862 (-6.40) / 82ème |
0-1 |
|
SESIA Noah 1881 (+34.00) / 70ème |
1-0 |
|
DEMAIS Traian 1845 (-7.20) / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
ALIF Yassine 1858 (-6.80) / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
WEIGELT Nils 1826 (-8.00) / 91ème |
0-1 |
|
BRUNEAU Lilian 1493 (+15.20) / 159ème |
1-0 |
|
ESCAILLE Titouan 1743 (-11.60) / 115ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1581F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
-79N |
+96B |
-82N |
+70B |
-72N |
-65B |
-91N |
+159B |
-115N |
3 |
32½ |
38½ |
1611 |
+5.60 (K=40) |
139 |
|
CARREY Alexandre
CARREY Alexandre 1527 (3 pts / +45.20 (K=40))
CRESSWELL Patrick 1713 (+9.60) / 101ème |
X-X |
|
ARHAN Tanguy 1825 (-6.00) / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
SESIA Noah 1881 (+15.60) / 70ème |
X-X |
|
MONTOUT Heny 1759 (-8.40) / 88ème |
0-1 |
|
PINTO Axel 1692 (+28.80) / 127ème |
1-0 |
|
PINSON Alexis 1803 (+33.20) / 120ème |
1-0 |
|
DEMAIS Traian 1845 (-5.20) / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
SIMEONI Lisandru 1702 (-10.80) / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
DINCOV Matei 1687 (-11.60) / 106ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1527F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
=101N |
-71B |
=70N |
-88B |
+127N |
+120B |
-72N |
-83B |
-106N |
3 |
32 |
39 |
1648 |
+45.20 (K=40) |
140 |
|
LONCKE Matthieu
LONCKE Matthieu 1494 (3 pts / +42.80 (K=40))
ANSEAUME Mathias 1705 (+30.80) / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
WEIGELT Nils 1826 (-4.80) / 91ème |
0-1 |
|
FISCHER Thorange 1848 (-4.40) / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
ESCAILLE Titouan 1743 (+32.40) / 115ème |
1-0 |
|
HADIDA Simon 1885 (-3.60) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
MONTOUT Heny 1759 (-7.20) / 88ème |
0-1 |
|
DINCOV Matei 1687 (-10.00) / 106ème |
0-1 |
|
DUBUISSON Mathias 1764 (-6.80) / 114ème |
0-1 |
|
GRATALOUP Nicolas 1432 (+16.40) / 158ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1494F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
+144N |
-91B |
-56N |
+115B |
-38N |
-88B |
-106N |
-114N |
+158B |
3 |
31½ |
36½ |
1619 |
+42.80 (K=40) |
141 |
|
ANDREANI Thomas
ANDREANI Thomas 1568 (3 pts / -10.00 (K=40))
DUBUISSON Mathias 1764 (+10.00) / 114ème |
X-X |
|
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1672 (-14.40) / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
FERNANDEZ Leon 1934 (+16.00) / 40ème |
X-X |
|
NUZZOLO Yannis 1849 (-6.40) / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
LE POEC-MOULLET Teva 1070 (+3.20) / 156ème |
1-0 |
|
FISCHER Thorange 1848 (-6.40) / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
PINSON Alexis 1803 (-8.40) / 120ème |
0-1 |
|
KLEIN Guillaume 1363 (+9.60) / 145ème |
1-0 |
|
LE CORRONC Axel 1697 (-13.20) / 107ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1568F |
MinM |
|
CRS |
=114B |
-74N |
=40B |
-66N |
+156N |
-56B |
-120N |
+145N |
-107B |
3 |
31½ |
36½ |
1558 |
-10.00 (K=40) |
142 |
|
JACQUEMONT Nolan
JACQUEMONT Nolan 1777 (3 pts / -115.60 (K=40))
BOGHOSSIAN Hugo 1615 (+11.60) / 94ème |
1-0 |
|
ENGLISCH Colya 2198 (-3.20) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
BASSINI Emile 2190 (-3.20) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
RIMBAUX Alexandre 1559 (-31.20) / 102ème |
0-1 |
|
GOMA Rayan 1533 (-32.00) / 153ème |
0-1 |
|
LAPOSTE Nicolas 1356 (+3.20) / 147ème |
1-0 |
|
COLLETTE Charles 1568 (-30.80) / 131ème |
0-1 |
|
PADRE Maxime 1505 (-33.20) / 111ème |
0-1 |
|
MAILLARD Ethan 1366 (+3.20) / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1777F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
+94B |
-25N |
-9B |
-102N |
-153B |
+147N |
-131B |
-111N |
+151B |
3 |
31½ |
36½ |
1535 |
-115.60 (K=40) |
143 |
|
REUILLON Hadrien
REUILLON Hadrien 1661 (3 pts / -68.00 (K=40))
LE POEC-MOULLET Teva 1070 (+3.20) / 156ème |
1-0 |
|
CALVO Dylan 1856 (-10.00) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
BREGNAC Tristan 1962 (+14.00) / 58ème |
X-X |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1891 (-8.40) / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
ZHU Alex 1764 (-14.40) / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
DRIEU Hugo 1338 (+5.20) / 160ème |
1-0 |
|
KOCH Benjamin 1891 (-8.40) / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
MAURILLE Arthur 1337 (-34.80) / 134ème |
0-1 |
|
LAPOSTE Nicolas 1356 (-14.40) / 147ème |
X-X |
|
|
1661F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
+156N |
-54B |
=58B |
-39N |
-73N |
+160B |
-85N |
-134B |
=147N |
3 |
30½ |
34 |
1509 |
-68.00 (K=40) |
144 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias
ANSEAUME Mathias 1705 (3 pts / -68.80 (K=40))
LONCKE Matthieu 1494 (-30.80) / 140ème |
0-1 |
|
LABROCHE Mael 1386 (+5.20) / 148ème |
1-0 |
|
MONNOT Leo 2022 (-5.20) / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
MAILLARD Ethan 1366 (+4.80) / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1883 (+29.20) / 63ème |
1-0 |
|
HABERTHUR Maxime 1947 (-8.00) / 86ème |
0-1 |
|
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1873 (-11.20) / 80ème |
0-1 |
|
RIMBAUX Alexandre 1559 (-28.00) / 102ème |
0-1 |
|
BUFFIN Jean 1616 (-24.80) / 110ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1705F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
-140B |
+148N |
-50B |
+151N |
+63B |
-86N |
-80B |
-102B |
-110N |
3 |
30 |
35 |
1563 |
-68.80 (K=40) |
145 |
|
KLEIN Guillaume
KLEIN Guillaume 1363 (3 pts / +53.60 (K=40))
MARCHAND Joseph 1683 (-5.20) / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
PIQUEMAL Maxence 1621 (+32.80) / 112ème |
1-0 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1883 (-3.20) / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
GUEHTAR Fares 1770 (-3.20) / 81ème |
0-1 |
|
PETITJEAN Antoine 1664 (-6.00) / 129ème |
0-1 |
|
NACHED Sami 1671 (+14.40) / 133ème |
X-X |
|
GARRIDO Mihai 1681 (+14.80) / 149ème |
X-X |
|
ANDREANI Thomas 1568 (-9.60) / 141ème |
0-1 |
|
DRIEU Hugo 1338 (+18.80) / 160ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1363F |
MinM |
|
EST |
-75B |
+112N |
-63B |
-81N |
-129B |
=133N |
=149N |
-141B |
+160N |
3 |
28 |
32 |
1519 |
+53.60 (K=40) |
146 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent
SHURGAIA Vincent 1564 (3 pts / -62.80 (K=40))
MONTOUT Heny 1759 (-10.00) / 88ème |
0-1 |
|
LATASTE Yann 1824 (-7.20) / 104ème |
0-1 |
|
DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2206 (-3.20) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
DRIEU Hugo 1338 (+8.40) / 160ème |
1-0 |
|
PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1902 (-4.80) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
SERRIER Mathis 1304 (-32.80) / 96ème |
0-1 |
|
PETIT Mael 1309 (-32.40) / 154ème |
0-1 |
|
FONTAO Thomas 1151 (+3.20) / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
BRUNEAU Lilian 1493 (+16.00) / 159ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1564F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
-88N |
-104N |
-28B |
+160B |
-68N |
-96B |
-154N |
+161B |
+159N |
3 |
27½ |
29½ |
1442 |
-62.80 (K=40) |
147 |
|
LAPOSTE Nicolas
LAPOSTE Nicolas 1356 (3 pts / +51.60 (K=40))
GARRIDO Mihai 1681 (-5.20) / 149ème |
0-1 |
|
RINGOT Mathieu 1648 (+34.00) / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 2048 (-3.20) / 90ème |
0-1 |
|
LE CORRONC Axel 1697 (-4.80) / 107ème |
0-1 |
|
MOREL Jules 1595 (+12.00) / 103ème |
X-X |
|
JACQUEMONT Nolan 1777 (-3.20) / 142ème |
0-1 |
|
BOCQUET Nathanael 1622 (-7.20) / 124ème |
0-1 |
|
DEGALLAIX Francois 1260 (+14.80) / 150ème |
1-0 |
|
REUILLON Hadrien 1661 (+14.40) / 143ème |
X-X |
|
|
1356F |
MinM |
|
MAR |
-149N |
+95B |
-90N |
-107B |
=103N |
-142B |
-124N |
+150N |
=143B |
3 |
26½ |
31 |
1511 |
+51.60 (K=40) |
148 |
|
LABROCHE Mael
LABROCHE Mael 1386 (3 pts / -36.40 (K=40))
PINTO Axel 1692 (-5.60) / 127ème |
0-1 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias 1705 (-5.20) / 144ème |
0-1 |
|
ESCAILLE Titouan 1743 (-4.40) / 115ème |
0-1 |
|
JONQUAY Timothee 1559 (-10.80) / 132ème |
0-1 |
|
MAURILLE Arthur 1337 (-2.80) / 134ème |
X-X |
|
TUILLIER Valentin 1378 (-20.40) / 155ème |
0-1 |
|
LE POEC-MOULLET Teva 1070 (-14.80) / 156ème |
X-X |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1530 (+27.60) / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1386F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
-127N |
-144B |
-115N |
-132B |
=134N |
-155B |
=156N |
EXE |
+157B |
3 |
21½ |
25 |
1309 |
-36.40 (K=40) |
149 |
|
GARRIDO Mihai
GARRIDO Mihai 1681 (2½ pts / -85.60 (K=40))
LAPOSTE Nicolas 1356 (+5.20) / 147ème |
1-0 |
|
FERNANDEZ Leon 1934 (+12.40) / 40ème |
X-X |
|
LARY Damien 2067 (-3.60) / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Tom 2143 (-3.20) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor 1929 (-7.60) / 93ème |
0-1 |
|
MAILLARD Ethan 1366 (-34.40) / 151ème |
0-1 |
|
KLEIN Guillaume 1363 (-14.80) / 145ème |
X-X |
|
HETIER Thomas 1481 (-10.40) / 152ème |
X-X |
|
PADRE Maxime 1505 (-29.20) / 111ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1681F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
+147B |
=40N |
-42B |
-7N |
-93B |
-151N |
=145B |
=152N |
-111B |
2½ |
32 |
37 |
1503 |
-85.60 (K=40) |
150 |
|
DEGALLAIX Francois
DEGALLAIX Francois 1260 (2½ pts / +8.80 (K=40))
PETITJEAN Antoine 1664 (+36.80) / 129ème |
1-0 |
|
COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1858 (-3.20) / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1862 (-3.20) / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
BABAUD Antoine 1749 (-3.20) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
PIQUEMAL Maxence 1621 (-4.00) / 112ème |
0-1 |
|
JONQUAY Timothee 1559 (+14.00) / 132ème |
X-X |
|
TUILLIER Valentin 1378 (-13.60) / 155ème |
0-1 |
|
LAPOSTE Nicolas 1356 (-14.80) / 147ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
|
1260F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
+129B |
-59N |
-51B |
-26N |
-112B |
=132N |
-155N |
-147B |
EXE |
2½ |
30 |
34 |
1310 |
+8.80 (K=40) |
151 |
|
MAILLARD Ethan
MAILLARD Ethan 1366 (2½ pts / +56.00 (K=40))
DINCOV Matei 1687 (-5.20) / 106ème |
0-1 |
|
CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1666 (+34.00) / 128ème |
1-0 |
|
PIAR Hugo 1825 (-3.20) / 98ème |
0-1 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias 1705 (-4.80) / 144ème |
0-1 |
|
BOCQUET Nathanael 1622 (+12.40) / 124ème |
X-X |
|
GARRIDO Mihai 1681 (+34.40) / 149ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1862 (-3.20) / 82ème |
0-1 |
|
TESSIER Leo 1691 (-5.20) / 92ème |
0-1 |
|
JACQUEMONT Nolan 1777 (-3.20) / 142ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1366F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
-106N |
+128B |
-98N |
-144B |
=124N |
+149B |
-82N |
-92B |
-142N |
2½ |
27½ |
33 |
1533 |
+56.00 (K=40) |
152 |
|
HETIER Thomas
HETIER Thomas 1481 (2½ pts / -9.20 (K=40))
LE CORRONC Axel 1697 (-8.80) / 107ème |
0-1 |
|
ESCAILLE Titouan 1743 (+32.80) / 115ème |
1-0 |
|
ARHAN Tanguy 1825 (-4.80) / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick 1713 (-8.40) / 101ème |
0-1 |
|
CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1666 (-10.40) / 128ème |
0-1 |
|
PINTO Axel 1692 (-9.20) / 127ème |
0-1 |
|
FONTAO Thomas 1151 (+4.80) / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
GARRIDO Mihai 1681 (+10.40) / 149ème |
X-X |
|
RANDON Valentin 1558 (-15.60) / 135ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1481F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
-107N |
+115B |
-71N |
-101B |
-128N |
-127B |
+161N |
=149B |
-135N |
2½ |
27½ |
30½ |
1463 |
-9.20 (K=40) |
153 |
|
GOMA Rayan
GOMA Rayan 1533 (2½ pts / -19.20 (K=40))
FALCK Gabriel 1723 (-10.00) / 137ème |
0-1 |
|
COMBAUDON Nathanael 1817 (-6.40) / 117ème |
0-1 |
|
KOCH Benjamin 1891 (-4.00) / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
MAURILLE Arthur 1337 (+10.00) / 134ème |
1-0 |
|
JACQUEMONT Nolan 1777 (+32.00) / 142ème |
1-0 |
|
AKOPIAN Edwin 1806 (-6.80) / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
ROGER SILAN Milo 1719 (-10.40) / 113ème |
0-1 |
|
PETIT Mael 1309 (-11.20) / 154ème |
X-X |
|
GARNIER Bastien 1671 (-12.40) / 119ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1533F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
-137N |
-117B |
-85N |
+134B |
+142N |
-69B |
-113N |
=154B |
-119N |
2½ |
26½ |
31½ |
1499 |
-19.20 (K=40) |
154 |
|
PETIT Mael
PETIT Mael 1309 (2½ pts / +4.00 (K=40))
NACHED Sami 1671 (-4.00) / 133ème |
0-1 |
|
BOGHOSSIAN Hugo 1615 (-5.60) / 94ème |
0-1 |
|
RINGOT Mathieu 1648 (-4.80) / 95ème |
0-1 |
|
BRUNEAU Lilian 1493 (-10.40) / 159ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
COLLETTE Charles 1568 (-7.20) / 131ème |
0-1 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent 1564 (+32.40) / 146ème |
1-0 |
|
GOMA Rayan 1533 (+11.20) / 153ème |
X-X |
|
JONQUAY Timothee 1559 (-7.60) / 132ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1309F |
MinM |
|
EST |
-133B |
-94N |
-95N |
-159B |
EXE |
-131N |
+146B |
=153N |
-132B |
2½ |
25 |
29 |
1322 |
+4.00 (K=40) |
155 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin
TUILLIER Valentin 1378 (2½ pts / -3.60 (K=40))
TESSIER Leo 1691 (-5.60) / 92ème |
0-1 |
|
GUTMAN Leni 1629 (-7.60) / 130ème |
0-1 |
|
ROGER SILAN Milo 1719 (-4.80) / 113ème |
0-1 |
|
RANDON Valentin 1558 (+9.60) / 135ème |
X-X |
|
GRATALOUP Nicolas 1432 (-16.80) / 158ème |
0-1 |
|
LABROCHE Mael 1386 (+20.40) / 148ème |
1-0 |
|
DEGALLAIX Francois 1260 (+13.60) / 150ème |
1-0 |
|
PETITJEAN Antoine 1664 (-6.40) / 129ème |
0-1 |
|
NACHED Sami 1671 (-6.00) / 133ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1378F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
-92B |
-130N |
-113B |
=135N |
-158B |
+148N |
+150B |
-129N |
-133B |
2½ |
24½ |
28½ |
1384 |
-3.60 (K=40) |
156 |
|
LE POEC-MOULLET Teva
LE POEC-MOULLET Teva 1070 (2½ pts / +20.00 (K=40))
REUILLON Hadrien 1661 (-3.20) / 143ème |
0-1 |
|
COLLETTE Charles 1568 (-3.20) / 131ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
ROGER SILAN Milo 1719 (-3.20) / 113ème |
0-1 |
|
ANDREANI Thomas 1568 (-3.20) / 141ème |
0-1 |
|
PADRE Maxime 1505 (-3.20) / 111ème |
0-1 |
|
LABROCHE Mael 1386 (+14.80) / 148ème |
X-X |
|
RANDON Valentin 1558 (-3.20) / 135ème |
0-1 |
|
FONTAO Thomas 1151 (+24.40) / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1070F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
-143B |
-131N |
EXE |
-113N |
-141B |
-111N |
=148B |
-135N |
+161B |
2½ |
23½ |
26½ |
1160 |
+20.00 (K=40) |
157 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1530 (2 pts / -34.40 (K=40))
ROGER SILAN Milo 1719 (+30.00) / 113ème |
1-0 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1862 (-4.80) / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUFFREY Victor 1890 (-4.00) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
LATASTE Yann 1824 (-6.00) / 104ème |
0-1 |
|
ESCAILLE Titouan 1743 (-9.20) / 115ème |
0-1 |
|
FONTAO Thomas 1151 (+3.60) / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
LE CORRONC Axel 1697 (-11.20) / 107ème |
0-1 |
|
DENNINGER Gael 1847 (-5.20) / 125ème |
0-1 |
|
LABROCHE Mael 1386 (-27.60) / 148ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1530F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
+113B |
-51N |
-45B |
-104N |
-115N |
+161B |
-107N |
-125B |
-148N |
2 |
29½ |
32½ |
1467 |
-34.40 (K=40) |
158 |
|
GRATALOUP Nicolas
GRATALOUP Nicolas 1432 (2 pts / -9.20 (K=40))
HASSLER Tim 1695 (-7.20) / 105ème |
0-1 |
|
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot 1660 (-8.40) / 118ème |
0-1 |
|
DEMAIS Traian 1845 (-3.20) / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1972 (-3.20) / 126ème |
0-1 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin 1378 (+16.80) / 155ème |
1-0 |
|
RANDON Valentin 1558 (+26.80) / 135ème |
1-0 |
|
RINGOT Mathieu 1648 (-8.80) / 95ème |
0-1 |
|
ESCAILLE Titouan 1743 (-5.60) / 115ème |
0-1 |
|
LONCKE Matthieu 1494 (-16.40) / 140ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1432F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
-105B |
-118N |
-72N |
-126B |
+155N |
+135B |
-95N |
-115B |
-140N |
2 |
27½ |
33 |
1436 |
-9.20 (K=40) |
159 |
|
BRUNEAU Lilian
BRUNEAU Lilian 1493 (2 pts / -34.80 (K=40))
SIMEONI Lisandru 1702 (-9.20) / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
PETITJEAN Antoine 1664 (-10.80) / 129ème |
0-1 |
|
GACHON Maxence 1886 (-3.20) / 87ème |
0-1 |
|
PETIT Mael 1309 (+10.40) / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
NACHED Sami 1671 (+29.20) / 133ème |
1-0 |
|
ALAIME Maxime 1760 (-7.20) / 84ème |
0-1 |
|
GUTMAN Leni 1629 (-12.80) / 130ème |
0-1 |
|
SACHART Benoit Bogdan 1581 (-15.20) / 138ème |
0-1 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent 1564 (-16.00) / 146ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1493F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
-83B |
-129N |
-87B |
+154N |
+133B |
-84N |
-130B |
-138N |
-146B |
2 |
27 |
32 |
1428 |
-34.80 (K=40) |
160 |
|
DRIEU Hugo
DRIEU Hugo 1338 (1½ pt / -6.00 (K=40))
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1672 (+15.20) / 74ème |
X-X |
|
ALAIME Maxime 1760 (-3.20) / 84ème |
0-1 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1891 (-3.20) / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent 1564 (-8.40) / 146ème |
0-1 |
|
RANDON Valentin 1558 (+31.20) / 135ème |
1-0 |
|
REUILLON Hadrien 1661 (-5.20) / 143ème |
0-1 |
|
NACHED Sami 1671 (-4.80) / 133ème |
0-1 |
|
JONQUAY Timothee 1559 (-8.80) / 132ème |
0-1 |
|
KLEIN Guillaume 1363 (-18.80) / 145ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1338F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
=74B |
-84N |
-39B |
-146N |
+135B |
-143N |
-133B |
-132N |
-145B |
1½ |
27½ |
33½ |
1333 |
-6.00 (K=40) |
161 |
|
FONTAO Thomas
FONTAO Thomas 1151 (1 pt / -48.80 (K=40))
ARCELIN Gael 1661 (-3.20) / 121ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1858 (-3.20) / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
SALMON Vivien 1741 (-3.20) / 67ème |
0-1 |
|
PERRIN Antoine 1864 (-3.20) / 109ème |
0-1 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1530 (-3.60) / 157ème |
0-1 |
|
HETIER Thomas 1481 (-4.80) / 152ème |
0-1 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent 1564 (-3.20) / 146ème |
0-1 |
|
LE POEC-MOULLET Teva 1070 (-24.40) / 156ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1151F |
MinM |
|
EST |
-121N |
EXE |
-59B |
-67N |
-109B |
-157N |
-152B |
-146N |
-156N |
1 |
26½ |
30½ |
802 |
-48.80 (K=40) |