Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
R 1 |
R 2 |
R 3 |
R 4 |
R 5 |
R 6 |
R 7 |
R 8 |
R 9 |
Pts |
Perf |
Tr. |
Perf. FIDE |
1 |
m |
PENG Li Min
PENG Li Min 2466 (8 pts / +20.60 (K=10))
PACTEAU Andre 2162 (+1.40) / 17ème |
1-0 |
|
VIEL Simon 2301 (+2.80) / 16ème |
1-0 |
|
BOGDANOV Egor 2407 (+4.20) / 2ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2463 (0.00) / 4ème |
X-X |
|
MIRZOEV Emil 2493 (+5.40) / 11ème |
1-0 |
|
NAUMKIN Igor 2368 (+3.70) / 5ème |
1-0 |
|
POLEY Vladimir 2277 (-2.50) / 3ème |
X-X |
|
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 (+4.80) / 6ème |
1-0 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1883 (+0.80) / 21ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2466F |
SenM |
|
|
+17B |
+16N |
+2B |
=4N |
+11B |
+5N |
=3B |
+6N |
+21B |
8 |
2681 |
44½ |
+20.60 (K=10) |
2 |
m |
BOGDANOV Egor
BOGDANOV Egor 2407 (7 pts / +12.30 (K=10))
MAS Victor 2158 (+1.90) / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
AOUT Sebastien 2175 (+2.10) / 19ème |
1-0 |
|
PENG Li Min 2466 (-4.20) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
WEIBEL Theo 2049 (+1.00) / 28ème |
1-0 |
|
BAKALARZ Mietek 2273 (+3.20) / 12ème |
1-0 |
|
WILLEMS Niels 2394 (+4.80) / 26ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2463 (+5.80) / 4ème |
1-0 |
|
POLEY Vladimir 2277 (-1.80) / 3ème |
X-X |
|
NAUMKIN Igor 2368 (-0.50) / 5ème |
X-X |
|
|
2407F |
SenM |
|
|
+73N |
+19B |
-1N |
+28B |
+12N |
+26B |
+4B |
=3N |
=5B |
7 |
2509 |
44 |
+12.30 (K=10) |
3 |
m |
POLEY Vladimir
POLEY Vladimir 2277 (7 pts / +20.60 (K=10))
PAPUNIDI Matvey 2105 (+2.70) / 31ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2463 (-2.60) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
AMOYAL Pierre 2079 (+2.40) / 27ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2067 (+2.30) / 37ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 (+1.20) / 42ème |
1-0 |
|
GAO Etienne 2306 (+5.40) / 25ème |
1-0 |
|
PENG Li Min 2466 (+2.50) / 1er |
X-X |
|
BOGDANOV Egor 2407 (+1.80) / 2ème |
X-X |
|
BAKALARZ Mietek 2273 (+4.90) / 12ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2277F |
SepM |
|
|
+31B |
-4N |
+27B |
+37N |
+42B |
+25N |
=1N |
=2B |
+12N |
7 |
2452 |
42 |
+20.60 (K=10) |
4 |
g |
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2463 (6½ pts / +3.60 (K=10))
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2160 (+1.40) / 13ème |
1-0 |
|
POLEY Vladimir 2277 (+2.60) / 3ème |
1-0 |
|
GAO Etienne 2306 (+2.90) / 25ème |
1-0 |
|
PENG Li Min 2466 (0.00) / 1er |
X-X |
|
POSTANOGOV Dmitrii 2028 (+0.80) / 7ème |
1-0 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 (-0.20) / 6ème |
X-X |
|
BOGDANOV Egor 2407 (-5.80) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
MIRZOEV Emil 2493 (+0.40) / 11ème |
X-X |
|
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge 2165 (+1.50) / 14ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2463F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
+13N |
+3B |
+25N |
=1B |
+7N |
=6B |
-2N |
=11B |
+14N |
6½ |
2478 |
46 |
+3.60 (K=10) |
5 |
g |
NAUMKIN Igor
NAUMKIN Igor 2368 (6½ pts / +4.00 (K=10))
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 (-2.80) / 38ème |
X-X |
|
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge 2165 (+2.40) / 14ème |
1-0 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 2071 (+1.50) / 9ème |
1-0 |
|
MIRZOEV Emil 2493 (+1.70) / 11ème |
X-X |
|
VAINERCHUK Barys 1944 (+0.80) / 54ème |
1-0 |
|
PENG Li Min 2466 (-3.70) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
WEIBEL Theo 2049 (+1.30) / 28ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2160 (+2.30) / 13ème |
1-0 |
|
BOGDANOV Egor 2407 (+0.50) / 2ème |
X-X |
|
|
2368F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
=38N |
+14B |
+9N |
=11N |
+54B |
-1B |
+28N |
+13B |
=2N |
6½ |
2382 |
42½ |
+4.00 (K=10) |
6 |
m |
VEDMEDIUC Serghei
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 (6½ pts / -4.10 (K=10))
MIDY Robin 2160 (+1.60) / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
BAKALARZ Mietek 2273 (-2.30) / 12ème |
X-X |
|
BOUVET Florian 2200 (-3.10) / 53ème |
X-X |
|
THEON Pierre 2090 (+1.00) / 15ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCIDARME Damien 2003 (+0.80) / 56ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2463 (+0.20) / 4ème |
X-X |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2067 (+0.90) / 37ème |
1-0 |
|
PENG Li Min 2466 (-4.80) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2160 (+1.60) / 13ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2450F |
SenM |
|
EST |
+32B |
=12N |
=53B |
+15N |
+56B |
=4N |
+37B |
-1B |
+13N |
6½ |
2382 |
40½ |
-4.10 (K=10) |
7 |
|
POSTANOGOV Dmitrii
POSTANOGOV Dmitrii 2028 (6½ pts / +137.20 (K=40))
MORAIS Thomas 1939 (+15.20) / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Simon 2158 (+7.20) / 48ème |
X-X |
|
PAPUNIDI Matvey 2105 (+24.40) / 31ème |
1-0 |
|
MIDY Robin 2160 (+27.20) / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2463 (-3.20) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2067 (-18.00) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 (+15.20) / 42ème |
1-0 |
|
WILLEMS Niels 2394 (+36.00) / 26ème |
1-0 |
|
VIEL Simon 2301 (+33.20) / 16ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2028F |
BenM |
|
|
+86B |
=48N |
+31B |
+32N |
-4B |
-37N |
+42B |
+26N |
+16B |
6½ |
2334 |
36 |
+137.20 (K=40) |
8 |
|
JOURDREN Kevin
JOURDREN Kevin 2072 (6 pts / +30.80 (K=20))
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1972 (+7.20) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
MAS Victor 2158 (+2.40) / 73ème |
X-X |
|
AOUT Sebastien 2175 (+12.80) / 19ème |
1-0 |
|
WILLEMS Niels 2394 (-2.60) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Mathis 1903 (-4.40) / 69ème |
X-X |
|
WEIBEL Theo 2049 (-0.60) / 28ème |
X-X |
|
LUCIDARME Damien 2003 (-2.00) / 56ème |
X-X |
|
LJUNG Harald 1721 (+2.20) / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
GAO Etienne 2306 (+15.80) / 25ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2072F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
+80N |
=73B |
+19N |
-26B |
=69N |
=28B |
=56N |
+60B |
+25N |
6 |
2198 |
32 |
+30.80 (K=20) |
9 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan
WEISMAN Nathan 2071 (6 pts / +50.00 (K=40))
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1962 (+14.00) / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
PACTEAU Andre 2162 (+24.80) / 17ème |
1-0 |
|
NAUMKIN Igor 2368 (-6.00) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
VAINERCHUK Barys 1944 (-26.80) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2275 (+10.40) / 10ème |
X-X |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1883 (-9.60) / 21ème |
X-X |
|
FRANCEZ Theo 1977 (+14.80) / 57ème |
1-0 |
|
GENAND Theo 1787 (+6.40) / 62ème |
1-0 |
|
PAPUNIDI Matvey 2105 (+22.00) / 31ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2071F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+39B |
+17N |
-5B |
-54N |
=10B |
=21N |
+57B |
+62N |
+31B |
6 |
2174 |
37 |
+50.00 (K=40) |
10 |
|
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2275 (6 pts / -44.40 (K=40))
GOIX Theo 2097 (-29.20) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 (-26.80) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan 1980 (+6.00) / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 2040 (-11.60) / 34ème |
X-X |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 2071 (-10.40) / 9ème |
X-X |
|
LAMAZE Simon 2008 (+7.20) / 36ème |
1-0 |
|
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1962 (+5.60) / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
VAINERCHUK Barys 1944 (+4.80) / 54ème |
1-0 |
|
AMOYAL Pierre 2079 (+10.00) / 27ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2275F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
-43N |
-38B |
+72N |
=34B |
=9N |
+36B |
+39B |
+54N |
+27B |
6 |
2159 |
34½ |
-44.40 (K=40) |
11 |
m |
MIRZOEV Emil
MIRZOEV Emil 2493 (5½ pts / -15.00 (K=10))
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge 2165 (-3.70) / 14ème |
X-X |
|
GOIX Theo 2097 (+0.80) / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 (+1.20) / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
NAUMKIN Igor 2368 (-1.70) / 5ème |
X-X |
|
PENG Li Min 2466 (-5.40) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
THEREZE Ludovic 1994 (+0.80) / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
BAKALARZ Mietek 2273 (-2.80) / 12ème |
X-X |
|
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2463 (-0.40) / 4ème |
X-X |
|
PACTEAU Andre 2162 (-3.80) / 17ème |
X-X |
|
|
2493F |
SenM |
|
|
=14N |
+43B |
+38N |
=5B |
-1N |
+40B |
=12N |
=4N |
=17B |
5½ |
2329 |
42 |
-15.00 (K=10) |
12 |
m |
BAKALARZ Mietek
BAKALARZ Mietek 2273 (5½ pts / +5.90 (K=10))
MARTINET Regis 2093 (+2.60) / 61ème |
1-0 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 (+2.30) / 6ème |
X-X |
|
WILLEMS Niels 2394 (+1.60) / 26ème |
X-X |
|
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1872 (+0.80) / 71ème |
1-0 |
|
BOGDANOV Egor 2407 (-3.20) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
FRANCEZ Theo 1977 (+1.50) / 57ème |
1-0 |
|
MIRZOEV Emil 2493 (+2.80) / 11ème |
X-X |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2067 (+2.40) / 37ème |
1-0 |
|
POLEY Vladimir 2277 (-4.90) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2273F |
SepM |
|
EST |
+61B |
=6B |
=26N |
+71N |
-2B |
+57N |
=11B |
+37N |
-3B |
5½ |
2306 |
39½ |
+5.90 (K=10) |
13 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2160 (5½ pts / +59.20 (K=40))
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2463 (-5.60) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
FRANCUZOV Alexander 2074 (+15.20) / 23ème |
1-0 |
|
FARDET Elouan 2047 (-6.00) / 20ème |
X-X |
|
POULET Benoit 2006 (+11.60) / 29ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUVET Florian 2200 (+22.40) / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1962 (+9.60) / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
VIEL Simon 2301 (+27.60) / 16ème |
1-0 |
|
NAUMKIN Igor 2368 (-9.20) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 (-6.40) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2160F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
-4B |
+23N |
=20B |
+29N |
+53B |
+39N |
+16B |
-5N |
-6B |
5½ |
2289 |
41 |
+59.20 (K=40) |
14 |
|
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge 2165 (5½ pts / +13.00 (K=20))
MIRZOEV Emil 2493 (+7.40) / 11ème |
X-X |
|
NAUMKIN Igor 2368 (-4.80) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
POULET Benoit 2006 (-4.20) / 29ème |
X-X |
|
DEVAURE Guillaume 1959 (+4.80) / 58ème |
1-0 |
|
FRANCEZ Theo 1977 (-4.80) / 57ème |
X-X |
|
MARTINET Regis 2093 (+8.00) / 61ème |
1-0 |
|
VERON Cyprien 2016 (+6.00) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1898 (+3.60) / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2463 (-3.00) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2165F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
=11B |
-5N |
=29B |
+58N |
=57B |
+61N |
+46B |
+49N |
-4B |
5½ |
2222 |
37 |
+13.00 (K=20) |
15 |
|
THEON Pierre
THEON Pierre 2090 (5½ pts / +26.40 (K=20))
BOUVET Florian 2200 (-7.00) / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
GALAUD Vincent 2028 (+8.20) / 33ème |
1-0 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 (+5.20) / 70ème |
1-0 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 (-2.00) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
HACOUT Francois 1937 (+6.00) / 55ème |
1-0 |
|
VAINERCHUK Barys 1944 (+6.00) / 54ème |
1-0 |
|
WILLEMS Niels 2394 (+7.20) / 26ème |
X-X |
|
VIEL Simon 2301 (-4.60) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
THEREZE Ludovic 1994 (+7.40) / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2090F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
-53B |
+33N |
+70B |
-6B |
+55N |
+54N |
=26B |
-16N |
+40B |
5½ |
2209 |
35 |
+26.40 (K=20) |
16 |
f |
VIEL Simon
VIEL Simon 2301 (5½ pts / -19.40 (K=20))
GELY Yann 2110 (+5.00) / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
PENG Li Min 2466 (-5.60) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2067 (-5.80) / 37ème |
X-X |
|
GALAUD Vincent 2028 (+3.40) / 33ème |
1-0 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume 2134 (+5.60) / 18ème |
1-0 |
|
FARDET Elouan 2047 (+3.80) / 20ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2160 (-13.80) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
THEON Pierre 2090 (+4.60) / 15ème |
1-0 |
|
POSTANOGOV Dmitrii 2028 (-16.60) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2301F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
+35N |
-1B |
=37B |
+33N |
+18B |
+20N |
-13N |
+15B |
-7N |
5½ |
2206 |
41½ |
-19.40 (K=20) |
17 |
|
PACTEAU Andre
PACTEAU Andre 2162 (5½ pts / +3.60 (K=20))
PENG Li Min 2466 (-2.80) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 2071 (-12.40) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBERT Yoann 1961 (-5.20) / 59ème |
X-X |
|
GINOVART Camille 1839 (+2.60) / 76ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah 2017 (-3.80) / 22ème |
X-X |
|
VOROBIEVA Varvara 1978 (+5.20) / 41ème |
1-0 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 2040 (+6.60) / 34ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCIDARME Damien 2003 (+5.80) / 56ème |
1-0 |
|
MIRZOEV Emil 2493 (+7.60) / 11ème |
X-X |
|
|
2162F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
-1N |
-9B |
=59N |
+76B |
=22N |
+41B |
+34N |
+56B |
=11N |
5½ |
2177 |
38½ |
+3.60 (K=20) |
18 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume
NICOLAS Guillaume 2134 (5½ pts / +1.40 (K=20))
GAO Etienne 2306 (-5.40) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
PLESSIS Arnaud 2017 (+6.80) / 64ème |
1-0 |
|
GARCIA Adrien 2078 (-1.60) / 45ème |
X-X |
|
COIFFAIT Casimir 1951 (+5.20) / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
VIEL Simon 2301 (-5.60) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1898 (-6.00) / 49ème |
X-X |
|
THEREZE Ludovic 1994 (-3.80) / 40ème |
X-X |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 (+5.00) / 42ème |
1-0 |
|
VERON Cyprien 2016 (+6.80) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2134F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
-25N |
+64B |
=45N |
+74B |
-16N |
=49B |
=40N |
+42N |
+46B |
5½ |
2137 |
33 |
+1.40 (K=20) |
19 |
|
AOUT Sebastien
AOUT Sebastien 2175 (5½ pts / -10.20 (K=20))
AMOYAL Pierre 2079 (+7.40) / 27ème |
1-0 |
|
BOGDANOV Egor 2407 (-4.20) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
JOURDREN Kevin 2072 (-12.80) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
HACOUT Francois 1937 (-6.00) / 55ème |
X-X |
|
GALAUD Vincent 2028 (-14.00) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBERT Yoann 1961 (+4.60) / 59ème |
1-0 |
|
EVENO Nathan 1885 (+3.20) / 50ème |
1-0 |
|
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1962 (+4.60) / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2067 (+7.00) / 37ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2175F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
+27B |
-2N |
-8B |
=55N |
-33B |
+59N |
+50B |
+39N |
+37B |
5½ |
2125 |
36½ |
-10.20 (K=20) |
20 |
|
FARDET Elouan
FARDET Elouan 2047 (5½ pts / +28.00 (K=40))
COIFFAIT Casimir 1951 (-5.20) / 74ème |
X-X |
|
GUILLE Jean-Luc 1937 (+14.00) / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2160 (+6.00) / 13ème |
X-X |
|
BERNARD Mathis 1903 (-7.60) / 69ème |
X-X |
|
LJUNG Harald 1721 (+5.20) / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
VIEL Simon 2301 (-7.60) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
HACOUT Francois 1937 (-6.00) / 55ème |
X-X |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1930 (+13.60) / 30ème |
1-0 |
|
WILLEMS Niels 2394 (+15.60) / 26ème |
X-X |
|
|
2047F |
BenM |
|
EST |
=74N |
+84B |
=13N |
=69B |
+60N |
-16B |
=55N |
+30B |
=26N |
5½ |
2107 |
33 |
+28.00 (K=40) |
21 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire
BROUARD Gregoire 1883 (5½ pts / +95.60 (K=40))
GENAND Theo 1787 (+14.80) / 62ème |
1-0 |
|
VOROBIEVA Varvara 1978 (+5.20) / 41ème |
X-X |
|
LUCIDARME Damien 2003 (-13.60) / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
LAMAZE Simon 2008 (+6.80) / 36ème |
X-X |
|
CANDELIER Remi 1773 (+14.00) / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 2071 (+9.60) / 9ème |
X-X |
|
MAS Victor 2158 (+33.20) / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
WEIBEL Theo 2049 (+28.80) / 28ème |
1-0 |
|
PENG Li Min 2466 (-3.20) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
|
1883F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+62N |
=41B |
-56N |
=36B |
+90N |
=9B |
+73N |
+28B |
-1N |
5½ |
2093 |
36½ |
+95.60 (K=40) |
22 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah
DJIDJELI Sarah 2017 (5½ pts / +23.60 (K=40))
GUILLE Jean-Luc 1937 (-4.40) / 84ème |
X-X |
|
COIFFAIT Casimir 1951 (-23.60) / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1930 (-4.80) / 30ème |
X-X |
|
HADIDA Simon 1884 (+12.80) / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
PACTEAU Andre 2162 (+7.60) / 17ème |
X-X |
|
GENAND Theo 1787 (-11.60) / 62ème |
X-X |
|
MIDY Robin 2160 (+27.60) / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1876 (-7.60) / 44ème |
X-X |
|
ROUSSEL Simon 2158 (+27.60) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2017F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
=84N |
-74B |
=30N |
+83B |
=17B |
=62N |
+32B |
=44N |
+48B |
5½ |
2064 |
32 |
+23.60 (K=40) |
23 |
|
FRANCUZOV Alexander
FRANCUZOV Alexander 2074 (5½ pts / -14.00 (K=20))
VOROBIEVA Varvara 1978 (+7.40) / 41ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2160 (-7.60) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 (-13.60) / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
LJUNG Rickard 1907 (-4.40) / 75ème |
X-X |
|
GUILLE Jean-Luc 1937 (-3.60) / 84ème |
X-X |
|
LJUNG Harald 1721 (+2.20) / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1898 (-4.60) / 49ème |
X-X |
|
BERNARD Mathis 1903 (+5.40) / 69ème |
1-0 |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1876 (+4.80) / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2074F |
SenM |
|
|
+41N |
-13B |
-42N |
=75B |
=84N |
+60B |
=49N |
+69B |
+44N |
5½ |
2006 |
31 |
-14.00 (K=20) |
24 |
|
LAPLANCHE Denis
LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 (5½ pts / -19.20 (K=20))
FRANCEZ Theo 1977 (-12.60) / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 (-14.40) / 70ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime 1829 (+4.00) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1893 (+5.20) / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1930 (-13.80) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
DEVAURE Guillaume 1959 (-3.20) / 58ème |
X-X |
|
HADIDA Simon 1884 (+5.00) / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
EVENO Nathan 1885 (+5.20) / 50ème |
1-0 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1898 (+5.40) / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2073F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
-57B |
-70N |
+85B |
+51N |
-30B |
=58N |
+83B |
+50N |
+49B |
5½ |
1988 |
30½ |
-19.20 (K=20) |
25 |
f |
GAO Etienne
GAO Etienne 2306 (5 pts / -22.80 (K=20))
NICOLAS Guillaume 2134 (+5.40) / 18ème |
1-0 |
|
MEIER Lukas 2170 (+6.40) / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2463 (-5.80) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUVET Florian 2200 (-2.80) / 53ème |
X-X |
|
PAPUNIDI Matvey 2105 (+4.80) / 31ème |
1-0 |
|
POLEY Vladimir 2277 (-10.80) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Mathis 1903 (+1.60) / 69ème |
1-0 |
|
AMOYAL Pierre 2079 (-5.80) / 27ème |
X-X |
|
JOURDREN Kevin 2072 (-15.80) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2306F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
+18B |
+47N |
-4B |
=53N |
+31B |
-3B |
+69N |
=27N |
-8B |
5 |
2196 |
39½ |
-22.80 (K=20) |
26 |
f |
WILLEMS Niels
WILLEMS Niels 2394 (5 pts / -42.60 (K=20))
ROUSSEL Simon 2158 (+4.00) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUVET Florian 2200 (-5.00) / 53ème |
X-X |
|
BAKALARZ Mietek 2273 (-3.20) / 12ème |
X-X |
|
JOURDREN Kevin 2072 (+2.60) / 8ème |
1-0 |
|
THEREZE Ludovic 1994 (+1.60) / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
BOGDANOV Egor 2407 (-9.60) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
THEON Pierre 2090 (-7.20) / 15ème |
X-X |
|
POSTANOGOV Dmitrii 2028 (-18.00) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
FARDET Elouan 2047 (-7.80) / 20ème |
X-X |
|
|
2394F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
+48B |
=53N |
=12B |
+8N |
+40B |
-2N |
=15N |
-7B |
=20B |
5 |
2181 |
40½ |
-42.60 (K=20) |
27 |
|
AMOYAL Pierre
AMOYAL Pierre 2079 (5 pts / +14.00 (K=20))
AOUT Sebastien 2175 (-7.40) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Mathis 1903 (+5.40) / 69ème |
1-0 |
|
POLEY Vladimir 2277 (-4.80) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 (-4.60) / 70ème |
X-X |
|
COIFFAIT Casimir 1951 (+6.60) / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 (+12.00) / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1930 (+6.00) / 30ème |
1-0 |
|
GAO Etienne 2306 (+5.80) / 25ème |
X-X |
|
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2275 (-5.00) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2079F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
-19N |
+69B |
-3N |
=70B |
+74N |
+38B |
+30N |
=25B |
-10N |
5 |
2137 |
36½ |
+14.00 (K=20) |
28 |
|
WEIBEL Theo
WEIBEL Theo 2049 (5 pts / +32.40 (K=40))
DEVAURE Guillaume 1959 (+15.20) / 58ème |
1-0 |
|
MIDY Robin 2160 (+6.00) / 32ème |
X-X |
|
MEIER Lukas 2170 (+26.40) / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
BOGDANOV Egor 2407 (-4.00) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1872 (+10.80) / 71ème |
1-0 |
|
JOURDREN Kevin 2072 (+1.20) / 8ème |
X-X |
|
NAUMKIN Igor 2368 (-5.20) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1883 (-28.80) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
HORTA Hector 1870 (+10.80) / 66ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2049F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
+58B |
=32N |
+47B |
-2N |
+71B |
=8N |
-5B |
-21N |
+66B |
5 |
2124 |
39 |
+32.40 (K=40) |
29 |
|
POULET Benoit
POULET Benoit 2006 (5 pts / +41.60 (K=40))
LJUNG Rickard 1907 (-5.60) / 75ème |
X-X |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1930 (+16.00) / 30ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge 2165 (+8.40) / 14ème |
X-X |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2160 (-11.60) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 (-12.40) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
GUILLE Jean-Luc 1937 (+16.00) / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Simon 2158 (+8.00) / 48ème |
X-X |
|
HORTA Hector 1870 (-7.20) / 66ème |
X-X |
|
BOUVET Florian 2200 (+30.00) / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2006F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
=75N |
+30B |
=14N |
-13B |
-38N |
+84B |
=48B |
=66N |
+53B |
5 |
2093 |
33 |
+41.60 (K=40) |
30 |
|
DEDENON Quentin
DEDENON Quentin 1930 (5 pts / +79.20 (K=40))
VERON Cyprien 2016 (+4.80) / 46ème |
X-X |
|
POULET Benoit 2006 (-16.00) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah 2017 (+4.80) / 22ème |
X-X |
|
GELY Yann 2110 (+29.60) / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 (+27.60) / 24ème |
1-0 |
|
GALAUD Vincent 2028 (+25.20) / 33ème |
1-0 |
|
AMOYAL Pierre 2079 (-12.00) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
FARDET Elouan 2047 (-13.60) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTINET Regis 2093 (+28.80) / 61ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1930F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
=46B |
-29N |
=22B |
+35B |
+24N |
+33N |
-27B |
-20N |
+61B |
5 |
2092 |
36½ |
+79.20 (K=40) |
31 |
|
PAPUNIDI Matvey
PAPUNIDI Matvey 2105 (5 pts / -6.80 (K=40))
POLEY Vladimir 2277 (-10.80) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
LAMAZE Simon 2008 (+14.80) / 36ème |
1-0 |
|
POSTANOGOV Dmitrii 2028 (-24.40) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBERT Yoann 1961 (+12.40) / 59ème |
1-0 |
|
GAO Etienne 2306 (-9.60) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
HORTA Hector 1870 (+8.40) / 66ème |
1-0 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan 1980 (+13.20) / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
HACOUT Francois 1937 (+11.20) / 55ème |
1-0 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 2071 (-22.00) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2105F |
MinM |
|
|
-3N |
+36B |
-7N |
+59B |
-25N |
+66B |
+72N |
+55B |
-9N |
5 |
2089 |
38 |
-6.80 (K=40) |
32 |
|
MIDY Robin
MIDY Robin 2160 (5 pts / -16.80 (K=20))
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 (-3.20) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
WEIBEL Theo 2049 (-3.00) / 28ème |
X-X |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1876 (+3.20) / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
POSTANOGOV Dmitrii 2028 (-13.60) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan 1980 (+5.20) / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
GARCIA Adrien 2078 (-2.20) / 45ème |
X-X |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah 2017 (-13.80) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBERT Yoann 1961 (+4.80) / 59ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCIDARME Damien 2003 (+5.80) / 56ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2160F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
-6N |
=28B |
+44N |
-7B |
+72N |
=45B |
-22N |
+59B |
+56N |
5 |
2089 |
36½ |
-16.80 (K=20) |
33 |
|
GALAUD Vincent
GALAUD Vincent 2028 (5 pts / +9.60 (K=20))
MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 (+7.60) / 42ème |
1-0 |
|
THEON Pierre 2090 (-8.20) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
LJUNG Rickard 1907 (+6.80) / 75ème |
1-0 |
|
VIEL Simon 2301 (-3.40) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
AOUT Sebastien 2175 (+14.00) / 19ème |
1-0 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1930 (-12.60) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUVET Florian 2200 (+4.60) / 53ème |
X-X |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1893 (-3.60) / 51ème |
X-X |
|
CAPTON Rafael 1807 (+4.40) / 63ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2028F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
+42N |
-15B |
+75N |
-16B |
+19N |
-30B |
=53N |
=51B |
+63N |
5 |
2067 |
34½ |
+9.60 (K=20) |
34 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian
LAHOCHE Dorian 2040 (5 pts / -7.60 (K=40))
VAINERCHUK Barys 1944 (-25.20) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
LAURON Wesley 1901 (-7.60) / 79ème |
X-X |
|
TERCINET Paul 1858 (+10.40) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2275 (+11.60) / 10ème |
X-X |
|
MEIER Lukas 2170 (+7.20) / 47ème |
X-X |
|
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1872 (-8.80) / 71ème |
X-X |
|
PACTEAU Andre 2162 (-13.20) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
GOIX Antoine 1842 (+9.60) / 77ème |
1-0 |
|
GREGET Mathias 1814 (+8.40) / 65ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2040F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
-54B |
=79N |
+87B |
=10N |
=47B |
=71N |
-17B |
+77N |
+65B |
5 |
2022 |
31 |
-7.60 (K=40) |
35 |
|
GELY Yann
GELY Yann 2110 (5 pts / -48.80 (K=40))
VIEL Simon 2301 (-10.00) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2067 (-22.40) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
FRANCEZ Theo 1977 (-27.20) / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1930 (-29.60) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir 1715 (+3.20) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
GOIX Antoine 1842 (+6.80) / 77ème |
1-0 |
|
LJUNG Rickard 1907 (+9.60) / 75ème |
1-0 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 (+9.60) / 70ème |
1-0 |
|
VAINERCHUK Barys 1944 (+11.20) / 54ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2110F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
-16B |
-37N |
-57B |
-30N |
+91B |
+77N |
+75B |
+70N |
+54B |
5 |
1994 |
30 |
-48.80 (K=40) |
36 |
|
LAMAZE Simon
LAMAZE Simon 2008 (5 pts / -10.80 (K=40))
HOULGATE Anthony 1929 (+15.60) / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
PAPUNIDI Matvey 2105 (-14.80) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
HACOUT Francois 1937 (-24.00) / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1883 (-6.80) / 21ème |
X-X |
|
LJUNG Rickard 1907 (+14.40) / 75ème |
1-0 |
|
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2275 (-7.20) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
HORTA Hector 1870 (-7.60) / 66ème |
X-X |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime 1829 (+10.80) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
GENAND Theo 1787 (+8.80) / 62ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2008F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
+88B |
-31N |
-55B |
=21N |
+75B |
-10N |
=66B |
+85N |
+62B |
5 |
1987 |
32½ |
-10.80 (K=40) |
37 |
|
ROBERT Mathias
ROBERT Mathias 2067 (4½ pts / +40.00 (K=40))
ROBERT Yoann 1961 (+14.40) / 59ème |
1-0 |
|
GELY Yann 2110 (+22.40) / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
VIEL Simon 2301 (+11.60) / 16ème |
X-X |
|
POLEY Vladimir 2277 (-9.20) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1876 (+10.00) / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
POSTANOGOV Dmitrii 2028 (+18.00) / 7ème |
1-0 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 (-3.60) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
BAKALARZ Mietek 2273 (-9.60) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
AOUT Sebastien 2175 (-14.00) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2067F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+59N |
+35B |
=16N |
-3B |
+44N |
+7B |
-6N |
-12B |
-19N |
4½ |
2161 |
41½ |
+40.00 (K=40) |
38 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 (4½ pts / -19.20 (K=40))
NAUMKIN Igor 2368 (+11.20) / 5ème |
X-X |
|
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2275 (+26.80) / 10ème |
1-0 |
|
MIRZOEV Emil 2493 (-4.80) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
THEREZE Ludovic 1994 (-28.40) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
POULET Benoit 2006 (+12.40) / 29ème |
1-0 |
|
AMOYAL Pierre 2079 (-24.00) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1872 (+6.80) / 71ème |
1-0 |
|
DEVAURE Guillaume 1959 (-10.00) / 58ème |
X-X |
|
VOROBIEVA Varvara 1978 (-9.20) / 41ème |
X-X |
|
|
2149F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
=5B |
+10N |
-11B |
-40N |
+29B |
-27N |
+71B |
=58N |
=41B |
4½ |
2114 |
37 |
-19.20 (K=40) |
39 |
|
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1962 (4½ pts / +50.00 (K=40))
WEISMAN Nathan 2071 (-14.00) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 (+16.40) / 68ème |
1-0 |
|
PLESSIS Arnaud 2017 (+23.20) / 64ème |
1-0 |
|
GARCIA Adrien 2078 (+6.40) / 45ème |
X-X |
|
GOIX Theo 2097 (+27.20) / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2160 (-9.60) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2275 (-5.60) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
AOUT Sebastien 2175 (-9.20) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1872 (+15.20) / 71ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1962F |
MinM |
|
|
-9N |
+68B |
+64N |
=45B |
+43N |
-13B |
-10N |
-19B |
+71N |
4½ |
2071 |
36 |
+50.00 (K=40) |
40 |
|
THEREZE Ludovic
THEREZE Ludovic 1994 (4½ pts / +12.40 (K=20))
BERNARD Mathis 1903 (-12.40) / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1898 (+7.40) / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
HADIDA Simon 1884 (+7.00) / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 (+14.20) / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
WILLEMS Niels 2394 (-1.60) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
MIRZOEV Emil 2493 (-1.60) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume 2134 (+3.80) / 18ème |
X-X |
|
GENTIEU Martin 1701 (+3.00) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
THEON Pierre 2090 (-7.40) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1994F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
-69N |
+49B |
+83N |
+38B |
-26N |
-11N |
=18B |
+78B |
-15N |
4½ |
2061 |
34 |
+12.40 (K=20) |
41 |
|
VOROBIEVA Varvara
VOROBIEVA Varvara 1978 (4½ pts / +37.20 (K=40))
FRANCUZOV Alexander 2074 (-14.80) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1883 (-5.20) / 21ème |
X-X |
|
LAURON Wesley 1901 (+15.60) / 79ème |
1-0 |
|
MEIER Lukas 2170 (+10.00) / 47ème |
X-X |
|
ROUSSEL Simon 2158 (+9.60) / 48ème |
X-X |
|
PACTEAU Andre 2162 (-10.40) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime 1829 (+12.00) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUVET Florian 2200 (+11.20) / 53ème |
X-X |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 (+9.20) / 38ème |
X-X |
|
|
1978F |
MinF |
|
|
-23B |
=21N |
+79B |
=47N |
=48B |
-17N |
+85B |
=53N |
=38N |
4½ |
2058 |
34 |
+37.20 (K=40) |
42 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine
MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 (4½ pts / +39.60 (K=40))
GALAUD Vincent 2028 (-15.20) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
LJUNG Harald 1721 (+8.80) / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
FRANCUZOV Alexander 2074 (+27.20) / 23ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTINET Regis 2093 (+28.00) / 61ème |
1-0 |
|
POLEY Vladimir 2277 (-4.80) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUVET Florian 2200 (+12.80) / 53ème |
X-X |
|
POSTANOGOV Dmitrii 2028 (-15.20) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume 2134 (-10.00) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
GENTIEU Martin 1701 (+8.00) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1943F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
-33B |
+60N |
+23B |
+61N |
-3N |
=53B |
-7N |
-18B |
+78N |
4½ |
2028 |
37½ |
+39.60 (K=40) |
43 |
|
GOIX Theo
GOIX Theo 2097 (4½ pts / -36.80 (K=40))
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2275 (+29.20) / 10ème |
1-0 |
|
MIRZOEV Emil 2493 (-3.20) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
VAINERCHUK Barys 1944 (-8.00) / 54ème |
X-X |
|
FRANCEZ Theo 1977 (-6.40) / 57ème |
X-X |
|
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1962 (-27.20) / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
VERON Cyprien 2016 (-24.40) / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
GENAND Theo 1787 (-14.40) / 62ème |
X-X |
|
BERNARD Louis 1851 (+7.60) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
BERNARD Mathis 1903 (+10.00) / 69ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2097F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
+10B |
-11N |
=54B |
=57N |
-39B |
-46N |
=62B |
+82N |
+69B |
4½ |
2023 |
32½ |
-36.80 (K=40) |
44 |
|
LECCIA Antoine
LECCIA Antoine 1876 (4½ pts / +57.20 (K=40))
CANDELIER Remi 1773 (+14.40) / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
MORAIS Thomas 1939 (+23.60) / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
MIDY Robin 2160 (-6.40) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
GREGET Mathias 1814 (+16.40) / 65ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2067 (-10.00) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSEL Simon 2158 (-6.40) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
PLESSIS Arnaud 2017 (+27.60) / 64ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah 2017 (+7.60) / 22ème |
X-X |
|
FRANCUZOV Alexander 2074 (-9.60) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1876F |
BenM |
|
CRS |
+90B |
+86N |
-32B |
+65N |
-37B |
-48N |
+64N |
=22B |
-23B |
4½ |
2002 |
33 |
+57.20 (K=40) |
45 |
|
GARCIA Adrien
GARCIA Adrien 2078 (4½ pts / -17.80 (K=20))
MEIER Lukas 2170 (-7.40) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
FRANCEZ Theo 1977 (+7.20) / 57ème |
1-0 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume 2134 (+1.60) / 18ème |
X-X |
|
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1962 (-3.20) / 39ème |
X-X |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1898 (-4.80) / 49ème |
X-X |
|
MIDY Robin 2160 (+2.20) / 32ème |
X-X |
|
VAINERCHUK Barys 1944 (-13.60) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
HADIDA Simon 1884 (+5.00) / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1893 (-4.80) / 51ème |
X-X |
|
|
2078F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
-47B |
+57N |
=18B |
=39N |
=49B |
=32N |
-54B |
+83N |
=51N |
4½ |
2002 |
32½ |
-17.80 (K=20) |
46 |
|
VERON Cyprien
VERON Cyprien 2016 (4½ pts / -4.00 (K=20))
DEDENON Quentin 1930 (-2.40) / 30ème |
X-X |
|
LJUNG Rickard 1907 (-3.00) / 75ème |
X-X |
|
BERNARD Mathis 1903 (-13.00) / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
CHARIL Noa 1824 (+5.00) / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
MAS Victor 2158 (+3.80) / 73ème |
X-X |
|
GOIX Theo 2097 (+12.20) / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge 2165 (-6.00) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1872 (+6.20) / 71ème |
1-0 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume 2134 (-6.80) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2016F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
=30N |
=75B |
-69N |
+89B |
=73N |
+43B |
-14N |
+71B |
-18N |
4½ |
1999 |
31 |
-4.00 (K=20) |
47 |
|
MEIER Lukas
MEIER Lukas 2170 (4½ pts / -78.80 (K=40))
GARCIA Adrien 2078 (+14.80) / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
GAO Etienne 2306 (-12.80) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
WEIBEL Theo 2049 (-26.40) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
VOROBIEVA Varvara 1978 (-10.00) / 41ème |
X-X |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 2040 (-7.20) / 34ème |
X-X |
|
HACOUT Francois 1937 (-31.60) / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1893 (-13.20) / 51ème |
X-X |
|
CHARIL Noa 1824 (+4.40) / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
LJUNG Harald 1721 (+3.20) / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2170F |
CadM |
|
|
+45N |
-25B |
-28N |
=41B |
=34N |
-55B |
=51N |
+89B |
+60N |
4½ |
1986 |
33 |
-78.80 (K=40) |
48 |
|
ROUSSEL Simon
ROUSSEL Simon 2158 (4½ pts / -37.40 (K=20))
WILLEMS Niels 2394 (-4.00) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
POSTANOGOV Dmitrii 2028 (-3.60) / 7ème |
X-X |
|
GENTIEU Martin 1701 (+1.60) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCIDARME Damien 2003 (-14.20) / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
VOROBIEVA Varvara 1978 (-4.80) / 41ème |
X-X |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1876 (+3.20) / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
POULET Benoit 2006 (-4.00) / 29ème |
X-X |
|
CAPTON Rafael 1807 (+2.20) / 63ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah 2017 (-13.80) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2158F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
-26N |
=7B |
+78N |
-56B |
=41N |
+44B |
=29N |
+63B |
-22N |
4½ |
1985 |
35 |
-37.40 (K=20) |
49 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1898 (4½ pts / +19.00 (K=20))
GINOVART Camille 1839 (+8.40) / 76ème |
1-0 |
|
THEREZE Ludovic 1994 (-7.40) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
CANDELIER Remi 1773 (+6.60) / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
GENTIEU Martin 1701 (+5.00) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
GARCIA Adrien 2078 (+4.80) / 45ème |
X-X |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume 2134 (+6.00) / 18ème |
X-X |
|
FRANCUZOV Alexander 2074 (+4.60) / 23ème |
X-X |
|
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge 2165 (-3.60) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 (-5.40) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1898F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
+76N |
-40N |
+90B |
+78B |
=45N |
=18N |
=23B |
-14B |
-24N |
4½ |
1981 |
34½ |
+19.00 (K=20) |
50 |
|
EVENO Nathan
EVENO Nathan 1885 (4½ pts / +28.80 (K=40))
JOUAN Hugo 1811 (-4.00) / 52ème |
X-X |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine 1723 (-8.40) / 67ème |
X-X |
|
GENAND Theo 1787 (-5.20) / 62ème |
X-X |
|
PLESSIS Arnaud 2017 (+7.20) / 64ème |
X-X |
|
GINOVART Camille 1839 (+17.60) / 76ème |
1-0 |
|
MAS Victor 2158 (+13.20) / 73ème |
X-X |
|
AOUT Sebastien 2175 (-6.40) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 (-10.40) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan 1980 (+25.20) / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1885F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
=52N |
=67B |
=62N |
=64B |
+76N |
=73B |
-19N |
-24B |
+72N |
4½ |
1951 |
30½ |
+28.80 (K=40) |
51 |
|
BAILLY Thierry
BAILLY Thierry 1893 (4½ pts / +22.40 (K=40))
GREGET Mathias 1814 (-4.40) / 65ème |
X-X |
|
TERCINET Paul 1858 (-22.00) / 87ème |
0-1 |
|
JOUAN Hugo 1811 (+15.60) / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 (-10.40) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine 1723 (+11.20) / 67ème |
1-0 |
|
MORAIS Thomas 1939 (+2.40) / 86ème |
X-X |
|
MEIER Lukas 2170 (+13.20) / 47ème |
X-X |
|
GALAUD Vincent 2028 (+7.20) / 33ème |
X-X |
|
GARCIA Adrien 2078 (+9.60) / 45ème |
X-X |
|
|
1893F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
=65B |
-87N |
+52B |
-24B |
+67N |
=86N |
=47B |
=33N |
=45B |
4½ |
1944 |
31½ |
+22.40 (K=40) |
52 |
|
JOUAN Hugo
JOUAN Hugo 1811 (4½ pts / +15.20 (K=40))
EVENO Nathan 1885 (+4.00) / 50ème |
X-X |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime 1829 (-18.80) / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1893 (-15.60) / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
CANDELIER Remi 1773 (-22.00) / 90ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
TERCINET Paul 1858 (+22.80) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1972 (+8.40) / 80ème |
X-X |
|
GAUTIER Nathan 1980 (+8.80) / 72ème |
X-X |
|
COIFFAIT Casimir 1951 (+27.60) / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1811F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
=50B |
-85N |
-51N |
-90B |
EXE |
+87N |
=80B |
=72B |
+74N |
4½ |
1844 |
24½ |
+15.20 (K=40) |
53 |
|
BOUVET Florian
BOUVET Florian 2200 (4 pts / -21.80 (K=20))
THEON Pierre 2090 (+7.00) / 15ème |
1-0 |
|
WILLEMS Niels 2394 (+5.00) / 26ème |
X-X |
|
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 (+6.20) / 6ème |
X-X |
|
GAO Etienne 2306 (+2.80) / 25ème |
X-X |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2160 (-11.20) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 (-6.40) / 42ème |
X-X |
|
GALAUD Vincent 2028 (-4.60) / 33ème |
X-X |
|
VOROBIEVA Varvara 1978 (-5.60) / 41ème |
X-X |
|
POULET Benoit 2006 (-15.00) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2200F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
+15N |
=26B |
=6N |
=25B |
-13N |
=42N |
=33B |
=41B |
-29N |
4 |
2111 |
37½ |
-21.80 (K=20) |
54 |
|
VAINERCHUK Barys
VAINERCHUK Barys 1944 (4 pts / +59.20 (K=40))
LAHOCHE Dorian 2040 (+25.20) / 34ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCIDARME Damien 2003 (+3.20) / 56ème |
X-X |
|
GOIX Theo 2097 (+8.00) / 43ème |
X-X |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 2071 (+26.80) / 9ème |
1-0 |
|
NAUMKIN Igor 2368 (-3.20) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
THEON Pierre 2090 (-12.00) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
GARCIA Adrien 2078 (+27.20) / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2275 (-4.80) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
GELY Yann 2110 (-11.20) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1944F |
BenM |
|
|
+34N |
=56B |
=43N |
+9B |
-5N |
-15B |
+45N |
-10B |
-35N |
4 |
2084 |
38½ |
+59.20 (K=40) |
55 |
|
HACOUT Francois
HACOUT Francois 1937 (4 pts / +25.60 (K=20))
PLESSIS Arnaud 2017 (-7.80) / 64ème |
0-1 |
|
HORTA Hector 1870 (+8.20) / 66ème |
1-0 |
|
LAMAZE Simon 2008 (+12.00) / 36ème |
1-0 |
|
AOUT Sebastien 2175 (+6.00) / 19ème |
X-X |
|
THEON Pierre 2090 (-6.00) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
MEIER Lukas 2170 (+15.80) / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
FARDET Elouan 2047 (+3.00) / 20ème |
X-X |
|
PAPUNIDI Matvey 2105 (-5.60) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
|
1937F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
-64N |
+66B |
+36N |
=19B |
-15B |
+47N |
=20B |
-31N |
|
4 |
2060 |
36 |
+25.60 (K=20) |
56 |
|
LUCIDARME Damien
LUCIDARME Damien 2003 (4 pts / +2.80 (K=20))
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 (-2.60) / 70ème |
X-X |
|
VAINERCHUK Barys 1944 (-1.60) / 54ème |
X-X |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1883 (+6.80) / 21ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Simon 2158 (+14.20) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 (-1.60) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Mathis 1903 (-2.80) / 69ème |
X-X |
|
JOURDREN Kevin 2072 (+2.00) / 8ème |
X-X |
|
PACTEAU Andre 2162 (-5.80) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
MIDY Robin 2160 (-5.80) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2003F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
=70B |
=54N |
+21B |
+48N |
-6N |
=69B |
=8B |
-17N |
-32B |
4 |
2027 |
37 |
+2.80 (K=20) |
57 |
|
FRANCEZ Theo
FRANCEZ Theo 1977 (4 pts / +9.60 (K=20))
LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 (+12.60) / 24ème |
1-0 |
|
GARCIA Adrien 2078 (-7.20) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
GELY Yann 2110 (+13.60) / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
GOIX Theo 2097 (+3.20) / 43ème |
X-X |
|
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge 2165 (+4.80) / 14ème |
X-X |
|
BAKALARZ Mietek 2273 (-3.00) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 2071 (-7.40) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
GREGET Mathias 1814 (-14.40) / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
HADIDA Simon 1884 (+7.40) / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1977F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
+24N |
-45B |
+35N |
=43B |
=14N |
-12B |
-9N |
-65B |
+83N |
4 |
2024 |
36½ |
+9.60 (K=20) |
58 |
|
DEVAURE Guillaume
DEVAURE Guillaume 1959 (4 pts / +11.60 (K=20))
WEIBEL Theo 2049 (-7.60) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
HADIDA Simon 1884 (-2.00) / 83ème |
X-X |
|
GUILLE Jean-Luc 1937 (+9.40) / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge 2165 (-4.80) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
PLESSIS Arnaud 2017 (+1.60) / 64ème |
X-X |
|
LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 (+3.20) / 24ème |
X-X |
|
GINOVART Camille 1839 (+6.80) / 76ème |
1-0 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 (+5.00) / 38ème |
X-X |
|
- |
|
|
|
1959F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
-28N |
=83B |
+84N |
-14B |
=64N |
=24B |
+76N |
=38B |
|
4 |
2014 |
33 |
+11.60 (K=20) |
59 |
|
ROBERT Yoann
ROBERT Yoann 1961 (4 pts / +2.40 (K=40))
ROBERT Mathias 2067 (-14.40) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
GOIX Antoine 1842 (+13.60) / 77ème |
1-0 |
|
PACTEAU Andre 2162 (+10.40) / 17ème |
X-X |
|
PAPUNIDI Matvey 2105 (-12.40) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
GENAND Theo 1787 (-9.20) / 62ème |
X-X |
|
AOUT Sebastien 2175 (-9.20) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
GUILLE Jean-Luc 1937 (+18.80) / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
MIDY Robin 2160 (-9.60) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
TERCINET Paul 1858 (+14.40) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1961F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
-37B |
+77N |
=17B |
-31N |
=62B |
-19B |
+84N |
-32N |
+87B |
4 |
1971 |
33 |
+2.40 (K=40) |
60 |
|
LJUNG Harald
LJUNG Harald 1721 (4 pts / +90.00 (K=40))
BERNARD Louis 1851 (+27.20) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 (-8.80) / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 (+29.20) / 68ème |
1-0 |
|
HORTA Hector 1870 (+28.00) / 66ème |
1-0 |
|
FARDET Elouan 2047 (-5.20) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
FRANCUZOV Alexander 2074 (-4.40) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
COIFFAIT Casimir 1951 (+31.60) / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
JOURDREN Kevin 2072 (-4.40) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
MEIER Lukas 2170 (-3.20) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1721F |
BenM |
|
|
+82N |
-42B |
+68N |
+66B |
-20B |
-23N |
+74B |
-8N |
-47B |
4 |
1942 |
34 |
+90.00 (K=40) |
61 |
|
MARTINET Regis
MARTINET Regis 2093 (4 pts / -36.20 (K=20))
BAKALARZ Mietek 2273 (-5.20) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan 1980 (+7.00) / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
COIFFAIT Casimir 1951 (-3.80) / 74ème |
X-X |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 (-14.00) / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 (+5.20) / 70ème |
1-0 |
|
DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge 2165 (-8.00) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
CAPTON Rafael 1807 (-6.80) / 63ème |
X-X |
|
GINOVART Camille 1839 (+3.80) / 76ème |
1-0 |
|
DEDENON Quentin 1930 (-14.40) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2093F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
-12N |
+72B |
=74N |
-42B |
+70N |
-14B |
=63N |
+76B |
-30N |
4 |
1938 |
31½ |
-36.20 (K=20) |
62 |
|
GENAND Theo
GENAND Theo 1787 (4 pts / +59.20 (K=40))
BROUARD Gregoire 1883 (-14.80) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
CAPTON Rafael 1807 (+21.20) / 63ème |
1-0 |
|
EVENO Nathan 1885 (+5.20) / 50ème |
X-X |
|
HOULGATE Anthony 1929 (+27.60) / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Yoann 1961 (+9.20) / 59ème |
X-X |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah 2017 (+11.60) / 22ème |
X-X |
|
GOIX Theo 2097 (+14.40) / 43ème |
X-X |
|
WEISMAN Nathan 2071 (-6.40) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
LAMAZE Simon 2008 (-8.80) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1787F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
-21B |
+63N |
=50B |
+88N |
=59N |
=22B |
=43N |
-9B |
-36N |
4 |
1923 |
35 |
+59.20 (K=40) |
63 |
|
CAPTON Rafael
CAPTON Rafael 1807 (4 pts / +44.40 (K=40))
HADIDA Simon 1884 (-15.60) / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
GENAND Theo 1787 (-21.20) / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Louis 1851 (+22.40) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1972 (+8.80) / 80ème |
X-X |
|
TERCINET Paul 1858 (+22.80) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
HOULGATE Anthony 1929 (+26.80) / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTINET Regis 2093 (+13.60) / 61ème |
X-X |
|
ROUSSEL Simon 2158 (-4.40) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
GALAUD Vincent 2028 (-8.80) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1807F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
-83N |
-62B |
+82N |
=80B |
+87B |
+88N |
=61B |
-48N |
-33B |
4 |
1912 |
26½ |
+44.40 (K=40) |
64 |
|
PLESSIS Arnaud
PLESSIS Arnaud 2017 (4 pts / -30.60 (K=20))
HACOUT Francois 1937 (+7.80) / 55ème |
1-0 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume 2134 (-6.80) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1962 (-11.60) / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
EVENO Nathan 1885 (-3.60) / 50ème |
X-X |
|
DEVAURE Guillaume 1959 (-1.60) / 58ème |
X-X |
|
COIFFAIT Casimir 1951 (-1.80) / 74ème |
X-X |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1876 (-13.80) / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
CANDELIER Remi 1773 (+4.00) / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 (-3.20) / 68ème |
X-X |
|
|
2017F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+55B |
-18N |
-39B |
=50N |
=58B |
=74N |
-44B |
+90N |
=68B |
4 |
1891 |
32 |
-30.60 (K=20) |
65 |
|
GREGET Mathias
GREGET Mathias 1814 (4 pts / +22.80 (K=40))
BAILLY Thierry 1893 (+4.40) / 51ème |
X-X |
|
CHARIL Noa 1824 (+0.40) / 89ème |
X-X |
|
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1972 (+28.40) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1876 (-16.40) / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
HORTA Hector 1870 (-16.80) / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1745 (-4.00) / 81ème |
X-X |
|
HOULGATE Anthony 1929 (+6.40) / 88ème |
X-X |
|
FRANCEZ Theo 1977 (+28.80) / 57ème |
1-0 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 2040 (-8.40) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1814F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
=51N |
=89B |
+80N |
-44B |
-66N |
=81B |
=88B |
+57N |
-34N |
4 |
1864 |
28 |
+22.80 (K=40) |
66 |
|
HORTA Hector
HORTA Hector 1870 (4 pts / -3.60 (K=20))
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1745 (+6.60) / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
HACOUT Francois 1937 (-8.20) / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir 1715 (+5.80) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
LJUNG Harald 1721 (-14.00) / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
GREGET Mathias 1814 (+8.40) / 65ème |
1-0 |
|
PAPUNIDI Matvey 2105 (-4.20) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
LAMAZE Simon 2008 (+3.80) / 36ème |
X-X |
|
POULET Benoit 2006 (+3.60) / 29ème |
X-X |
|
WEIBEL Theo 2049 (-5.40) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1870F |
VetM |
|
|
+81B |
-55N |
+91B |
-60N |
+65B |
-31N |
=36N |
=29B |
-28N |
4 |
1861 |
32½ |
-3.60 (K=20) |
67 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine
ROUSSEL Antoine 1723 (4 pts / +52.40 (K=40))
TERCINET Paul 1858 (+7.20) / 87ème |
X-X |
|
EVENO Nathan 1885 (+8.40) / 50ème |
X-X |
|
GOIX Antoine 1842 (-13.60) / 77ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime 1829 (+5.60) / 85ème |
X-X |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1893 (-11.20) / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
LAURON Wesley 1901 (+9.20) / 79ème |
X-X |
|
BERNARD Louis 1851 (+6.80) / 82ème |
X-X |
|
LJUNG Rickard 1907 (+9.60) / 75ème |
X-X |
|
HOULGATE Anthony 1929 (+30.40) / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1723F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
=87B |
=50N |
-77B |
=85N |
-51B |
=79N |
=82B |
=75N |
+88B |
4 |
1838 |
25 |
+52.40 (K=40) |
68 |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas
LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 (4 pts / -25.20 (K=20))
ROUSSEL Maxime 1829 (+8.00) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1962 (-8.20) / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
LJUNG Harald 1721 (-14.60) / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir 1715 (-14.80) / 91ème |
0-1 |
|
LAURON Wesley 1901 (0.00) / 79ème |
X-X |
|
BERNARD Louis 1851 (-1.40) / 82ème |
X-X |
|
CANDELIER Remi 1773 (-3.40) / 90ème |
X-X |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1745 (+6.00) / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
PLESSIS Arnaud 2017 (+3.20) / 64ème |
X-X |
|
|
1898F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
+85B |
-39N |
-60B |
-91N |
=79B |
=82N |
=90B |
+81N |
=64N |
4 |
1796 |
24½ |
-25.20 (K=20) |
69 |
|
BERNARD Mathis
BERNARD Mathis 1903 (3½ pts / +38.00 (K=40))
THEREZE Ludovic 1994 (+24.80) / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
AMOYAL Pierre 2079 (-10.80) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
VERON Cyprien 2016 (+26.00) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
FARDET Elouan 2047 (+7.60) / 20ème |
X-X |
|
JOURDREN Kevin 2072 (+8.80) / 8ème |
X-X |
|
LUCIDARME Damien 2003 (+5.60) / 56ème |
X-X |
|
GAO Etienne 2306 (-3.20) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
FRANCUZOV Alexander 2074 (-10.80) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
GOIX Theo 2097 (-10.00) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1903F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
+40B |
-27N |
+46B |
=20N |
=8B |
=56N |
-25B |
-23N |
-43N |
3½ |
1990 |
36 |
+38.00 (K=40) |
70 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 (3½ pts / +15.60 (K=20))
LUCIDARME Damien 2003 (+2.60) / 56ème |
X-X |
|
LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 (+14.40) / 24ème |
1-0 |
|
THEON Pierre 2090 (-5.20) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
AMOYAL Pierre 2079 (+4.60) / 27ème |
X-X |
|
MARTINET Regis 2093 (-5.20) / 61ème |
0-1 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan 1980 (-8.00) / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
MORAIS Thomas 1939 (+11.00) / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
GELY Yann 2110 (-4.80) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
MAS Victor 2158 (+6.20) / 73ème |
X-X |
|
|
1906F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
=56N |
+24B |
-15N |
=27N |
-61B |
-72B |
+86N |
-35B |
=73N |
3½ |
1972 |
32½ |
+15.60 (K=20) |
71 |
|
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1872 (3½ pts / +16.80 (K=20))
AZOUNI Anais 1764 (+7.00) / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1972 (+12.80) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
MAS Victor 2158 (+16.80) / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
BAKALARZ Mietek 2273 (-1.60) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
WEIBEL Theo 2049 (-5.40) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 2040 (+4.40) / 34ème |
X-X |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 (-3.40) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
VERON Cyprien 2016 (-6.20) / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1962 (-7.60) / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1872F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
+93N |
+80B |
+73N |
-12B |
-28N |
=34B |
-38N |
-46N |
-39B |
3½ |
1956 |
33 |
+16.80 (K=20) |
72 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan
GAUTIER Nathan 1980 (3½ pts / -32.80 (K=40))
LAURON Wesley 1901 (+15.60) / 79ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTINET Regis 2093 (-14.00) / 61ème |
0-1 |
|
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2275 (-6.00) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
TERCINET Paul 1858 (+13.20) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
MIDY Robin 2160 (-10.40) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 (+16.00) / 70ème |
1-0 |
|
PAPUNIDI Matvey 2105 (-13.20) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
JOUAN Hugo 1811 (-8.80) / 52ème |
X-X |
|
EVENO Nathan 1885 (-25.20) / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1980F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
+79B |
-61N |
-10B |
+87N |
-32B |
+70N |
-31B |
=52N |
-50B |
3½ |
1913 |
32 |
-32.80 (K=40) |
73 |
|
MAS Victor
MAS Victor 2158 (3½ pts / -121.20 (K=40))
BOGDANOV Egor 2407 (-7.60) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
JOURDREN Kevin 2072 (-4.80) / 8ème |
X-X |
|
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1872 (-33.60) / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
GOIX Antoine 1842 (+5.20) / 77ème |
1-0 |
|
VERON Cyprien 2016 (-7.60) / 46ème |
X-X |
|
EVENO Nathan 1885 (-13.20) / 50ème |
X-X |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1883 (-33.20) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
TERCINET Paul 1858 (-14.00) / 87ème |
X-X |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 (-12.40) / 70ème |
X-X |
|
|
2158F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
-2B |
=8N |
-71B |
+77N |
=46B |
=50N |
-21B |
=87N |
=70B |
3½ |
1885 |
34½ |
-121.20 (K=40) |
74 |
|
COIFFAIT Casimir
COIFFAIT Casimir 1951 (3½ pts / -17.40 (K=20))
FARDET Elouan 2047 (+2.60) / 20ème |
X-X |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah 2017 (+11.80) / 22ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTINET Regis 2093 (+3.80) / 61ème |
X-X |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume 2134 (-5.20) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
AMOYAL Pierre 2079 (-6.60) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
PLESSIS Arnaud 2017 (+1.80) / 64ème |
X-X |
|
LJUNG Harald 1721 (-15.80) / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir 1715 (+4.00) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
JOUAN Hugo 1811 (-13.80) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1951F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
=20B |
+22N |
=61B |
-18N |
-27B |
=64B |
-60N |
+91N |
-52B |
3½ |
1873 |
33½ |
-17.40 (K=20) |
75 |
|
LJUNG Rickard
LJUNG Rickard 1907 (3½ pts / -10.40 (K=20))
POULET Benoit 2006 (+2.80) / 29ème |
X-X |
|
VERON Cyprien 2016 (+3.00) / 46ème |
X-X |
|
GALAUD Vincent 2028 (-6.80) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
FRANCUZOV Alexander 2074 (+4.40) / 23ème |
X-X |
|
LAMAZE Simon 2008 (-7.20) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
GENTIEU Martin 1701 (+4.80) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
GELY Yann 2110 (-4.80) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine 1723 (-4.80) / 67ème |
X-X |
|
GINOVART Camille 1839 (-1.80) / 76ème |
X-X |
|
|
1907F |
SepM |
|
|
=29B |
=46N |
-33B |
=23N |
-36N |
+78B |
-35N |
=67B |
=76N |
3½ |
1859 |
34 |
-10.40 (K=20) |
76 |
|
GINOVART Camille
GINOVART Camille 1839 (3½ pts / -3.60 (K=40))
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1898 (-16.80) / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1745 (+14.80) / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
MORAIS Thomas 1939 (+25.60) / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
PACTEAU Andre 2162 (-5.20) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
EVENO Nathan 1885 (-17.60) / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir 1715 (+13.20) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
DEVAURE Guillaume 1959 (-13.60) / 58ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTINET Regis 2093 (-7.60) / 61ème |
0-1 |
|
LJUNG Rickard 1907 (+3.60) / 75ème |
X-X |
|
|
1839F |
MinF |
|
BRE |
-49B |
+81N |
+86B |
-17N |
-50B |
+91N |
-58B |
-61N |
=75B |
3½ |
1836 |
29½ |
-3.60 (K=40) |
77 |
|
GOIX Antoine
GOIX Antoine 1842 (3½ pts / -10.00 (K=40))
BELGOUZIA Emir 1715 (+13.20) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Yoann 1961 (-13.60) / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine 1723 (+13.60) / 67ème |
1-0 |
|
MAS Victor 2158 (-5.20) / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
GENTIEU Martin 1701 (-7.60) / 78ème |
X-X |
|
GELY Yann 2110 (-6.80) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
CHARIL Noa 1824 (-1.20) / 89ème |
X-X |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 2040 (-9.60) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1972 (+7.20) / 80ème |
X-X |
|
|
1842F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
+91N |
-59B |
+67N |
-73B |
=78N |
-35B |
=89N |
-34B |
=80B |
3½ |
1825 |
27½ |
-10.00 (K=40) |
78 |
|
GENTIEU Martin
GENTIEU Martin 1701 (3½ pts / +32.80 (K=40))
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
HOULGATE Anthony 1929 (+31.60) / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Simon 2158 (-3.20) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1898 (-10.00) / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
GOIX Antoine 1842 (+7.60) / 77ème |
X-X |
|
LJUNG Rickard 1907 (-9.60) / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
LAURON Wesley 1901 (+30.40) / 79ème |
1-0 |
|
THEREZE Ludovic 1994 (-6.00) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 (-8.00) / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1701F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
EXE |
+88N |
-48B |
-49N |
=77B |
-75N |
+79B |
-40N |
-42B |
3½ |
1804 |
29 |
+32.80 (K=40) |
79 |
|
LAURON Wesley
LAURON Wesley 1901 (3½ pts / -32.60 (K=20))
GAUTIER Nathan 1980 (-7.80) / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 2040 (+3.80) / 34ème |
X-X |
|
VOROBIEVA Varvara 1978 (-7.80) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
GUILLE Jean-Luc 1937 (-9.00) / 84ème |
0-1 |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 (0.00) / 68ème |
X-X |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine 1723 (-4.60) / 67ème |
X-X |
|
GENTIEU Martin 1701 (-15.20) / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime 1829 (+8.00) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1901F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
-72N |
=34B |
-41N |
-84B |
=68N |
=67B |
-78N |
EXE |
+85B |
3½ |
1751 |
27 |
-32.60 (K=20) |
80 |
|
DEUBELBEISS Rene
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1972 (3½ pts / -48.60 (K=20))
JOURDREN Kevin 2072 (-7.20) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1872 (-12.80) / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
GREGET Mathias 1814 (-14.20) / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
CAPTON Rafael 1807 (-4.40) / 63ème |
X-X |
|
HOULGATE Anthony 1929 (-11.20) / 88ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
JOUAN Hugo 1811 (-4.20) / 52ème |
X-X |
|
GUILLE Jean-Luc 1937 (+9.00) / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
GOIX Antoine 1842 (-3.60) / 77ème |
X-X |
|
|
1972F |
SepM |
|
|
-8B |
-71N |
-65B |
=63N |
-88B |
EXE |
=52N |
+84B |
=77N |
3½ |
1750 |
28 |
-48.60 (K=20) |
81 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1745 (3½ pts / -20.40 (K=40))
HORTA Hector 1870 (-13.20) / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
GINOVART Camille 1839 (-14.80) / 76ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
MORAIS Thomas 1939 (-10.00) / 86ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Louis 1851 (+5.60) / 82ème |
X-X |
|
GREGET Mathias 1814 (+4.00) / 65ème |
X-X |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir 1715 (-1.60) / 91ème |
X-X |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 (-12.00) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
CANDELIER Remi 1773 (+21.60) / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1745F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
-66N |
-76B |
EXE |
-86N |
=82B |
=65N |
=91B |
-68B |
+90N |
3½ |
1702 |
24½ |
-20.40 (K=40) |
82 |
|
BERNARD Louis
BERNARD Louis 1851 (3½ pts / -72.80 (K=40))
LJUNG Harald 1721 (-27.20) / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
CANDELIER Remi 1773 (-24.40) / 90ème |
0-1 |
|
CAPTON Rafael 1807 (-22.40) / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1745 (-5.60) / 81ème |
X-X |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 (+2.80) / 68ème |
X-X |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine 1723 (-6.80) / 67ème |
X-X |
|
GOIX Theo 2097 (-7.60) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
CHARIL Noa 1824 (+18.40) / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1851F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
-60B |
-90N |
-63B |
EXE |
=81N |
=68B |
=67N |
-43B |
+89N |
3½ |
1688 |
26 |
-72.80 (K=40) |
83 |
|
HADIDA Simon
HADIDA Simon 1884 (3 pts / -31.20 (K=40))
CAPTON Rafael 1807 (+15.60) / 63ème |
1-0 |
|
DEVAURE Guillaume 1959 (+4.00) / 58ème |
X-X |
|
THEREZE Ludovic 1994 (-14.00) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah 2017 (-12.80) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime 1829 (-3.20) / 85ème |
X-X |
|
CANDELIER Remi 1773 (+14.00) / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 (-10.00) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
GARCIA Adrien 2078 (-10.00) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
FRANCEZ Theo 1977 (-14.80) / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1884F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
+63B |
=58N |
-40B |
-22N |
=85B |
+90N |
-24N |
-45B |
-57B |
3 |
1826 |
32½ |
-31.20 (K=40) |
84 |
|
GUILLE Jean-Luc
GUILLE Jean-Luc 1937 (3 pts / -28.00 (K=20))
DJIDJELI Sarah 2017 (+2.20) / 22ème |
X-X |
|
FARDET Elouan 2047 (-7.00) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
DEVAURE Guillaume 1959 (-9.40) / 58ème |
0-1 |
|
LAURON Wesley 1901 (+9.00) / 79ème |
1-0 |
|
FRANCUZOV Alexander 2074 (+3.60) / 23ème |
X-X |
|
POULET Benoit 2006 (-8.00) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBERT Yoann 1961 (-9.40) / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1972 (-9.00) / 80ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
|
1937F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
=22B |
-20N |
-58B |
+79N |
=23B |
-29N |
-59B |
-80N |
EXE |
3 |
1799 |
33 |
-28.00 (K=20) |
85 |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime
ROUSSEL Maxime 1829 (3 pts / -26.80 (K=40))
LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 (-16.00) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
JOUAN Hugo 1811 (+18.80) / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 (-8.00) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine 1723 (-5.60) / 67ème |
X-X |
|
HADIDA Simon 1884 (+3.20) / 83ème |
X-X |
|
CHARIL Noa 1824 (+19.60) / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
VOROBIEVA Varvara 1978 (-12.00) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
LAMAZE Simon 2008 (-10.80) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
LAURON Wesley 1901 (-16.00) / 79ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1829F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
-68N |
+52B |
-24N |
=67B |
=83N |
+89B |
-41N |
-36B |
-79N |
3 |
1780 |
30 |
-26.80 (K=40) |
86 |
|
MORAIS Thomas
MORAIS Thomas 1939 (3 pts / -96.80 (K=40))
POSTANOGOV Dmitrii 2028 (-15.20) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1876 (-23.60) / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
GINOVART Camille 1839 (-25.60) / 76ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1745 (+10.00) / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
CHARIL Noa 1824 (-6.40) / 89ème |
X-X |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1893 (-2.40) / 51ème |
X-X |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 (-22.00) / 70ème |
0-1 |
|
HOULGATE Anthony 1929 (-20.40) / 88ème |
0-1 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir 1715 (+8.80) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1939F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
-7N |
-44B |
-76N |
+81B |
=89N |
=51B |
-70B |
-88N |
+91B |
3 |
1742 |
28½ |
-96.80 (K=40) |
87 |
|
TERCINET Paul
TERCINET Paul 1858 (3 pts / -54.80 (K=40))
ROUSSEL Antoine 1723 (-7.20) / 67ème |
X-X |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1893 (+22.00) / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian 2040 (-10.40) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan 1980 (-13.20) / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
CAPTON Rafael 1807 (-22.80) / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
JOUAN Hugo 1811 (-22.80) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
MAS Victor 2158 (+14.00) / 73ème |
X-X |
|
ROBERT Yoann 1961 (-14.40) / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1858F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
=67N |
+51B |
-34N |
-72B |
-63N |
-52B |
EXE |
=73B |
-59N |
3 |
1729 |
29 |
-54.80 (K=40) |
88 |
|
HOULGATE Anthony
HOULGATE Anthony 1929 (3 pts / -50.60 (K=20))
LAMAZE Simon 2008 (-7.80) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
GENTIEU Martin 1701 (-15.80) / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
CHARIL Noa 1824 (-2.80) / 89ème |
X-X |
|
GENAND Theo 1787 (-13.80) / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
DEUBELBEISS Rene 1972 (+11.20) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
CAPTON Rafael 1807 (-13.40) / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
GREGET Mathias 1814 (-3.20) / 65ème |
X-X |
|
MORAIS Thomas 1939 (+10.20) / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine 1723 (-15.20) / 67ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1929F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
-36N |
-78B |
=89N |
-62B |
+80N |
-63B |
=65N |
+86B |
-67N |
3 |
1722 |
27 |
-50.60 (K=20) |
89 |
|
CHARIL Noa
CHARIL Noa 1824 (2½ pts / -35.60 (K=40))
NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1894 (+4.00) / 92ème |
X-X |
|
GREGET Mathias 1814 (-0.40) / 65ème |
X-X |
|
HOULGATE Anthony 1929 (+5.60) / 88ème |
X-X |
|
VERON Cyprien 2016 (-10.00) / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
MORAIS Thomas 1939 (+6.40) / 86ème |
X-X |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime 1829 (-19.60) / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
GOIX Antoine 1842 (+1.20) / 77ème |
X-X |
|
MEIER Lukas 2170 (-4.40) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Louis 1851 (-18.40) / 82ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1824F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
=92B |
=65N |
=88B |
-46N |
=86B |
-85N |
=77B |
-47N |
-82B |
2½ |
1747 |
27 |
-35.60 (K=40) |
90 |
|
CANDELIER Remi
CANDELIER Remi 1773 (2½ pts / -16.00 (K=20))
LECCIA Antoine 1876 (-7.20) / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Louis 1851 (+12.20) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin 1898 (-6.60) / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
JOUAN Hugo 1811 (+11.00) / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1883 (-7.00) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
HADIDA Simon 1884 (-7.00) / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 (+3.40) / 68ème |
X-X |
|
PLESSIS Arnaud 2017 (-4.00) / 64ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1745 (-10.80) / 81ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1773F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
-44N |
+82B |
-49N |
+52N |
-21B |
-83B |
=68N |
-64B |
-81B |
2½ |
1701 |
29½ |
-16.00 (K=20) |
91 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir
BELGOUZIA Emir 1715 (2½ pts / -26.80 (K=40))
GOIX Antoine 1842 (-13.20) / 77ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
HORTA Hector 1870 (-11.60) / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 (+29.60) / 68ème |
1-0 |
|
GELY Yann 2110 (-3.20) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
GINOVART Camille 1839 (-13.20) / 76ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1745 (+1.60) / 81ème |
X-X |
|
COIFFAIT Casimir 1951 (-8.00) / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
MORAIS Thomas 1939 (-8.80) / 86ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1715F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
-77B |
EXE |
-66N |
+68B |
-35N |
-76B |
=81N |
-74B |
-86N |
2½ |
1640 |
27 |
-26.80 (K=40) |
92 |
|
NOBLECOURT Nicolas
NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1894 (½ pt / -2.00 (K=20))
CHARIL Noa 1824 (-2.00) / 89ème |
X-X |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1894F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
=89N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
1824 |
25 |
-2.00 (K=20) |
93 |
|
AZOUNI Anais
AZOUNI Anais 1764 (0 pt / -7.00 (K=20))
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1872 (-7.00) / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1764F |
JunF |
|
NAQ |
-71B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1195 |
23 |
-7.00 (K=20) |