Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
R 1 |
R 2 |
R 3 |
R 4 |
R 5 |
R 6 |
R 7 |
R 8 |
R 9 |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
Perf. FIDE |
1 |
g |
BELLAHCENE Bilel
BELLAHCENE Bilel 2540 (7 pts / +11.80 (K=10))
SHTEMLER Lavi 2118 (+0.80) / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy 2297 (+2.00) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
TRAVADON Loic 2404 (-1.80) / 13ème |
X-X |
|
BUSCARA Sevan 2404 (+3.20) / 23ème |
1-0 |
|
CHERNIAEV Alexander 2419 (+3.40) / 33ème |
1-0 |
|
STANY G.a. 2504 (-0.50) / 4ème |
X-X |
|
FLOM Gabriel 2497 (-0.60) / 2ème |
X-X |
|
SIVUK Vitaly 2559 (+5.30) / 3ème |
1-0 |
|
DAVID Alberto 2542 (0.00) / 7ème |
X-X |
|
|
2540F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+52N |
+85B |
=13N |
+23B |
+33N |
=4B |
=2N |
+3B |
=7N |
7 |
56 |
2636 |
+11.80 (K=10) |
2 |
m |
FLOM Gabriel
FLOM Gabriel 2497 (7 pts / +15.80 (K=10))
DROIN Augustin 2102 (+0.80) / 68ème |
1-0 |
|
DOMENECH Vianney 2214 (+1.60) / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
POPOV Konstantin 2367 (-1.80) / 57ème |
X-X |
|
NANDHIDHAA P V 2348 (+3.00) / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
SHYAM Sundar M. 2527 (+5.40) / 30ème |
1-0 |
|
PALAC Mladen 2544 (+0.70) / 17ème |
X-X |
|
BELLAHCENE Bilel 2540 (+0.60) / 1er |
X-X |
|
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2524 (+5.40) / 31ème |
1-0 |
|
STANY G.a. 2504 (+0.10) / 4ème |
X-X |
|
|
2497F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+68B |
+40N |
=57B |
+88N |
+30B |
=17N |
=1B |
+31N |
=4N |
7 |
51½ |
2626 |
+15.80 (K=10) |
3 |
g |
SIVUK Vitaly
SIVUK Vitaly 2559 (7 pts / +6.80 (K=10))
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2134 (+0.80) / 69ème |
1-0 |
|
BOYER Mahel 2313 (-3.10) / 75ème |
X-X |
|
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2285 (+1.70) / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
MONROY Charles 2442 (+3.40) / 66ème |
1-0 |
|
BURRI Quentin 2420 (+3.10) / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2507 (-0.70) / 16ème |
X-X |
|
HAUB Thorsten Michael 2407 (+3.00) / 18ème |
1-0 |
|
BELLAHCENE Bilel 2540 (-5.30) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
SOCHACKI Christophe 2479 (+3.90) / 22ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2559F |
SenM |
|
|
+69N |
=75B |
+45N |
+66B |
+35B |
=16N |
+18B |
-1N |
+22B |
7 |
51½ |
2613 |
+6.80 (K=10) |
4 |
g |
STANY G.a.
STANY G.a. 2504 (7 pts / +14.00 (K=10))
RACLOT Leo 2109 (+0.80) / 170ème |
1-0 |
|
DEGARDIN Sylvain 2224 (-3.40) / 106ème |
X-X |
|
PRASAD Devaki V 2226 (+1.70) / 26ème |
1-0 |
|
SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim 2394 (+3.50) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
GOZZOLI Yannick 2604 (+6.40) / 20ème |
1-0 |
|
BELLAHCENE Bilel 2540 (+0.50) / 1er |
X-X |
|
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2507 (0.00) / 16ème |
X-X |
|
MOSKALENKO Viktor 2475 (+4.60) / 14ème |
1-0 |
|
FLOM Gabriel 2497 (-0.10) / 2ème |
X-X |
|
|
2504F |
SenM |
|
|
+170B |
=106N |
+26B |
+48N |
+20B |
=1N |
=16B |
+14N |
=2B |
7 |
51 |
2615 |
+14.00 (K=10) |
5 |
g |
MOUSSARD Jules
MOUSSARD Jules 2608 (7 pts / -3.20 (K=10))
MAHIEU Luc 2140 (+0.80) / 130ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCAS Arthur 2304 (-8.60) / 146ème |
0-1 |
|
JOLY Julien 2122 (+0.80) / 124ème |
1-0 |
|
DOMENECH Vianney 2214 (+0.80) / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2395 (-2.70) / 19ème |
X-X |
|
GATINEAU Yovann 2373 (-2.90) / 58ème |
X-X |
|
POPOV Konstantin 2367 (+2.00) / 57ème |
1-0 |
|
MALAKHATKO Vadim 2457 (+3.00) / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2507 (+3.60) / 16ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2608F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+130B |
-146N |
+124B |
+40N |
=19B |
=58N |
+57B |
+32N |
+16B |
7 |
44½ |
2555 |
-3.20 (K=10) |
6 |
m |
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2500 (6½ pts / +8.40 (K=10))
BAROYAN Davit 2108 (+0.80) / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
VALUET Bertrand 2221 (-3.40) / 67ème |
X-X |
|
JAKSLAND Tim 2202 (+1.50) / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
VLACHOS Anatole 2394 (-1.40) / 11ème |
X-X |
|
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2307 (+2.50) / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2524 (+0.30) / 31ème |
X-X |
|
DONCHENKO Alexander 2631 (+6.80) / 8ème |
1-0 |
|
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2507 (+0.10) / 16ème |
X-X |
|
PETROV Nikita 2586 (+1.20) / 9ème |
X-X |
|
|
2500F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
+89B |
=67N |
+74B |
=11N |
+49B |
=31N |
+8B |
=16N |
=9B |
6½ |
51 |
2555 |
+8.40 (K=10) |
7 |
g |
DAVID Alberto
DAVID Alberto 2542 (6½ pts / +1.70 (K=10))
KIENITZ Andre 2121 (+0.80) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
MEUNIER Clement 2281 (+1.80) / 145ème |
1-0 |
|
VLACHOS Anatole 2394 (-2.00) / 11ème |
X-X |
|
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2422 (-1.60) / 28ème |
X-X |
|
COLIN Vincent 2384 (+2.90) / 65ème |
1-0 |
|
POPOV Konstantin 2367 (-2.30) / 57ème |
X-X |
|
MALAKHATKO Vadim 2457 (-1.20) / 32ème |
X-X |
|
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (+3.30) / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
BELLAHCENE Bilel 2540 (0.00) / 1er |
X-X |
|
|
2542F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
+105B |
+145N |
=11B |
=28N |
+65B |
=57N |
=32B |
+39N |
=1B |
6½ |
50 |
2546 |
+1.70 (K=10) |
8 |
g |
DONCHENKO Alexander
DONCHENKO Alexander 2631 (6½ pts / -5.00 (K=10))
GALUNOVA Tsveta 2144 (+0.80) / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
SOCHACKI Wojtek 2351 (+1.60) / 79ème |
1-0 |
|
CHERNIAEV Alexander 2419 (-7.70) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
OVOD Evgenija 2347 (+1.60) / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2397 (+2.10) / 36ème |
1-0 |
|
LEVIN Evgeny A. 2519 (-1.50) / 10ème |
X-X |
|
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2500 (-6.80) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
GATINEAU Yovann 2373 (+1.80) / 58ème |
1-0 |
|
ENCHEV Ivajlo 2488 (+3.10) / 21ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2631F |
SenM |
|
EST |
+144N |
+79B |
-33N |
+44B |
+36N |
=10B |
-6N |
+58B |
+21N |
6½ |
49½ |
2571 |
-5.00 (K=10) |
9 |
g |
PETROV Nikita
PETROV Nikita 2586 (6½ pts / -2.70 (K=10))
BRUNEAU Laurent 2135 (+0.80) / 97ème |
1-0 |
|
STIJVE Theo 2293 (-3.50) / 90ème |
X-X |
|
BOYER Mahel 2313 (+1.70) / 75ème |
1-0 |
|
MALAKHATKO Vadim 2457 (+3.30) / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2507 (-1.10) / 16ème |
X-X |
|
HAUB Thorsten Michael 2407 (-7.30) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
NANDHIDHAA P V 2348 (+2.00) / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
TRAVADON Loic 2404 (+2.60) / 13ème |
1-0 |
|
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2500 (-1.20) / 6ème |
X-X |
|
|
2586F |
SenM |
|
|
+97B |
=90N |
+75B |
+32N |
=16B |
-18N |
+88B |
+13B |
=6N |
6½ |
49½ |
2547 |
-2.70 (K=10) |
10 |
g |
LEVIN Evgeny A.
LEVIN Evgeny A. 2519 (6½ pts / +1.80 (K=10))
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2115 (+0.80) / 123ème |
1-0 |
|
PRASAD Devaki V 2226 (-3.50) / 26ème |
X-X |
|
STIJVE Theo 2293 (+2.10) / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
KOSTEN Anthony C. 2404 (-1.60) / 61ème |
X-X |
|
VLACHOS Anatole 2394 (+3.30) / 11ème |
1-0 |
|
DONCHENKO Alexander 2631 (+1.50) / 8ème |
X-X |
|
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (-1.40) / 39ème |
X-X |
|
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2395 (-1.70) / 19ème |
X-X |
|
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2307 (+2.30) / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2519F |
SenM |
|
|
+123B |
=26N |
+90B |
=61N |
+11B |
=8N |
=39B |
=19N |
+49B |
6½ |
49½ |
2522 |
+1.80 (K=10) |
11 |
f |
VLACHOS Anatole
VLACHOS Anatole 2394 (6½ pts / +12.10 (K=10))
GRIMAULT Nathan 2057 (+1.20) / 29ème |
1-0 |
|
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2027 (+1.00) / 115ème |
1-0 |
|
DAVID Alberto 2542 (+2.00) / 7ème |
X-X |
|
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2500 (+1.40) / 6ème |
X-X |
|
LEVIN Evgeny A. 2519 (-3.30) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
GALUNOVA Tsveta 2144 (+1.90) / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
MARIMOUTOU Loic 2202 (-2.50) / 59ème |
X-X |
|
REAL Thibault 2293 (+3.60) / 55ème |
1-0 |
|
SHYAM Sundar M. 2527 (+6.80) / 30ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2394F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
+29N |
+115B |
=7N |
=6B |
-10N |
+144B |
=59N |
+55B |
+30N |
6½ |
49½ |
2480 |
+12.10 (K=10) |
12 |
g |
NIKOLOV Momchil
NIKOLOV Momchil 2557 (6½ pts / -0.70 (K=10))
HINGOUET Matthieu 2128 (+0.80) / 109ème |
1-0 |
|
SAKSHAM RAUTELA 2291 (+1.80) / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
HAUB Thorsten Michael 2407 (+3.00) / 18ème |
1-0 |
|
BURRI Quentin 2420 (-1.80) / 35ème |
X-X |
|
POPOV Konstantin 2367 (-2.50) / 57ème |
X-X |
|
ENCHEV Ivajlo 2488 (-1.00) / 21ème |
X-X |
|
MOSKALENKO Viktor 2475 (-6.10) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
EDEN James 2340 (+2.20) / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2401 (+2.90) / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2557F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
+109B |
+60N |
+18B |
=35N |
=57B |
=21N |
-14B |
+53N |
+43B |
6½ |
48½ |
2540 |
-0.70 (K=10) |
13 |
m |
TRAVADON Loic
TRAVADON Loic 2404 (6½ pts / +17.10 (K=10))
ANTAO Amory 2063 (+1.20) / 165ème |
1-0 |
|
MONPEURT Cyrielle 2153 (+1.90) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
BELLAHCENE Bilel 2540 (+1.80) / 1er |
X-X |
|
PALAC Mladen 2544 (+1.90) / 17ème |
X-X |
|
DEVALLEE Jeremie 2257 (-2.00) / 76ème |
X-X |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2163 (+2.00) / 63ème |
1-0 |
|
SOKOLOV Andrei 2500 (+6.30) / 42ème |
1-0 |
|
PETROV Nikita 2586 (-2.60) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2524 (+6.60) / 31ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2404F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
+165B |
+91N |
=1B |
=17N |
=76B |
+63N |
+42B |
-9N |
+31B |
6½ |
48 |
2538 |
+17.10 (K=10) |
14 |
g |
MOSKALENKO Viktor
MOSKALENKO Viktor 2475 (6½ pts / +2.60 (K=10))
ROUX Baptiste 2094 (+0.90) / 103ème |
1-0 |
|
POTTIER Simeon 2205 (+1.70) / 118ème |
1-0 |
|
TAHAY Alexis 2368 (-6.50) / 87ème |
0-1 |
|
LEVER Erwan 2225 (+1.90) / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2251 (-2.80) / 64ème |
X-X |
|
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2370 (+3.60) / 37ème |
1-0 |
|
NIKOLOV Momchil 2557 (+6.10) / 12ème |
1-0 |
|
STANY G.a. 2504 (-4.60) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
BRESSY Theo 2268 (+2.30) / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2475F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
+103N |
+118B |
-87N |
+51B |
=64N |
+37B |
+12N |
-4B |
+47N |
6½ |
48 |
2484 |
+2.60 (K=10) |
15 |
g |
VAISSER Anatoly
VAISSER Anatoly 2497 (6½ pts / +1.90 (K=10))
ROBERT Mathias 2107 (+0.90) / 125ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
VALUET Bertrand 2221 (+1.70) / 67ème |
1-0 |
|
VALLES Manuel 2374 (-1.70) / 46ème |
X-X |
|
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2370 (-1.70) / 37ème |
X-X |
|
PHILIPPE Guillaume 2371 (-1.70) / 25ème |
X-X |
|
TAHAY Alexis 2368 (-1.70) / 87ème |
X-X |
|
MAZZELLA Enzo 2306 (+2.50) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim 2394 (+3.60) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2497F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
+125N |
BYE |
+67B |
=46B |
=37N |
=25B |
=87N |
+82B |
+48N |
6½ |
46 |
2507 |
+1.90 (K=10) |
16 |
g |
BURMAKIN Vladimir
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2507 (6 pts / +7.20 (K=10))
VIERS Matthieu 2114 (+0.80) / 167ème |
1-0 |
|
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2251 (+1.90) / 64ème |
1-0 |
|
GATINEAU Yovann 2373 (+3.20) / 58ème |
1-0 |
|
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2370 (+3.20) / 37ème |
1-0 |
|
PETROV Nikita 2586 (+1.10) / 9ème |
X-X |
|
SIVUK Vitaly 2559 (+0.70) / 3ème |
X-X |
|
STANY G.a. 2504 (0.00) / 4ème |
X-X |
|
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2500 (-0.10) / 6ème |
X-X |
|
MOUSSARD Jules 2608 (-3.60) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2507F |
SepM |
|
|
+167N |
+64B |
+58N |
+37B |
=9N |
=3B |
=4N |
=6B |
-5N |
6 |
52½ |
2552 |
+7.20 (K=10) |
17 |
g |
PALAC Mladen
PALAC Mladen 2544 (6 pts / -3.30 (K=10))
JOLY Julien 2122 (+0.80) / 124ème |
1-0 |
|
JESSEL Stephen 2301 (+2.00) / 71ème |
1-0 |
|
BUSCARA Sevan 2404 (-1.90) / 23ème |
X-X |
|
TRAVADON Loic 2404 (-1.90) / 13ème |
X-X |
|
LUX Hugo De Melo 2392 (+3.00) / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
FLOM Gabriel 2497 (-0.70) / 2ème |
X-X |
|
ENCHEV Ivajlo 2488 (-0.80) / 21ème |
X-X |
|
SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim 2394 (-2.00) / 48ème |
X-X |
|
HAUB Thorsten Michael 2407 (-1.80) / 18ème |
X-X |
|
|
2544F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
+124N |
+71B |
=23N |
=13B |
+38N |
=2B |
=21N |
=48B |
=18N |
6 |
51½ |
2504 |
-3.30 (K=10) |
18 |
g |
HAUB Thorsten Michael
HAUB Thorsten Michael 2407 (6 pts / +11.60 (K=10))
WLODARCZYK Cyril 2071 (+1.20) / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2163 (+2.00) / 63ème |
1-0 |
|
NIKOLOV Momchil 2557 (-3.00) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
EFREMOV Vladislav 2156 (+1.90) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
GALUNOVA Tsveta 2144 (+1.80) / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
PETROV Nikita 2586 (+7.30) / 9ème |
1-0 |
|
SIVUK Vitaly 2559 (-3.00) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
SHYAM Sundar M. 2527 (+1.60) / 30ème |
X-X |
|
PALAC Mladen 2544 (+1.80) / 17ème |
X-X |
|
|
2407F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
+102N |
+63B |
-12N |
+78B |
+144N |
+9B |
-3N |
=30B |
=17B |
6 |
50 |
2490 |
+11.60 (K=10) |
19 |
m |
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2395 (6 pts / +12.40 (K=10))
DEVECCHI Jorge 2060 (+1.20) / 134ème |
1-0 |
|
WEILL Roland 2148 (-3.10) / 94ème |
X-X |
|
SOUBIROU Oriane 2152 (+2.00) / 92ème |
1-0 |
|
RIFF Jean-Noel 2507 (+1.50) / 24ème |
X-X |
|
MOUSSARD Jules 2608 (+2.70) / 5ème |
X-X |
|
SHYAM Sundar M. 2527 (+1.80) / 30ème |
X-X |
|
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2251 (+3.10) / 64ème |
1-0 |
|
LEVIN Evgeny A. 2519 (+1.70) / 10ème |
X-X |
|
GORDON Stephen J 2505 (+1.50) / 27ème |
X-X |
|
|
2395F |
SenM |
|
|
+134N |
=94B |
+92N |
=24B |
=5N |
=30B |
+64N |
=10B |
=27B |
6 |
49 |
2486 |
+12.40 (K=10) |
20 |
g |
GOZZOLI Yannick
GOZZOLI Yannick 2604 (6 pts / -12.10 (K=10))
SKVORTSOV Andrei 2139 (+0.80) / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
OVOD Evgenija 2347 (-3.20) / 44ème |
X-X |
|
EDEN James 2340 (+1.80) / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
TAHAY Alexis 2368 (+2.00) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
STANY G.a. 2504 (-6.40) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim 2394 (-2.70) / 48ème |
X-X |
|
GATINEAU Yovann 2373 (-2.90) / 58ème |
X-X |
|
PHILIPPE Guillaume 2371 (-2.90) / 25ème |
X-X |
|
JESSEL Stephen 2301 (+1.40) / 71ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2604F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+72N |
=44B |
+53N |
+87B |
-4N |
=48B |
=58N |
=25B |
+71N |
6 |
48½ |
2478 |
-12.10 (K=10) |
21 |
g |
ENCHEV Ivajlo
ENCHEV Ivajlo 2488 (6 pts / +3.70 (K=10))
LARONCHE Thomas 2099 (+0.90) / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2220 (-3.30) / 108ème |
X-X |
|
LACROIX Romain 2222 (+1.80) / 56ème |
1-0 |
|
PHILIPPE Guillaume 2371 (-1.60) / 25ème |
X-X |
|
TAHAY Alexis 2368 (+3.40) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
NIKOLOV Momchil 2557 (+1.00) / 12ème |
X-X |
|
PALAC Mladen 2544 (+0.80) / 17ème |
X-X |
|
KOSTEN Anthony C. 2404 (+3.80) / 61ème |
1-0 |
|
DONCHENKO Alexander 2631 (-3.10) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2488F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
+151N |
=108B |
+56N |
=25B |
+87N |
=12B |
=17B |
+61N |
-8B |
6 |
47½ |
2502 |
+3.70 (K=10) |
22 |
m |
SOCHACKI Christophe
SOCHACKI Christophe 2479 (6 pts / -6.60 (K=10))
EMMENECKER Philippe 2097 (+0.90) / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
BACROT Alexandre 2201 (-3.30) / 114ème |
X-X |
|
SABATIER Mathis 2196 (+1.60) / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
POPOV Konstantin 2367 (-6.50) / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2134 (+1.10) / 69ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2285 (+2.50) / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
MATERIA Marco 2111 (+1.00) / 34ème |
1-0 |
|
SIVUK Vitaly 2559 (-3.90) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2479F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+84B |
=114N |
+96B |
-57N |
+69N |
BYE |
+45B |
+34B |
-3N |
6 |
47½ |
2383 |
-6.60 (K=10) |
23 |
m |
BUSCARA Sevan
BUSCARA Sevan 2404 (6 pts / +5.50 (K=10))
DENNINGER Guilhem 2065 (+1.20) / 166ème |
1-0 |
|
EFREMOV Vladislav 2156 (+1.90) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
PALAC Mladen 2544 (+1.90) / 17ème |
X-X |
|
BELLAHCENE Bilel 2540 (-3.20) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan 2189 (+2.30) / 77ème |
1-0 |
|
DEVALLEE Jeremie 2257 (+3.00) / 76ème |
1-0 |
|
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2524 (-3.40) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
CALISTRI Tristan 2275 (-1.70) / 50ème |
X-X |
|
SAKSHAM RAUTELA 2291 (+3.50) / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2404F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
+166N |
+78B |
=17B |
-1N |
+77B |
+76N |
-31B |
=50N |
+60B |
6 |
47 |
2438 |
+5.50 (K=10) |
24 |
g |
RIFF Jean-Noel
RIFF Jean-Noel 2507 (6 pts / -9.90 (K=10))
MATERIA Marco 2111 (-4.20) / 34ème |
X-X |
|
MACQUERON Gregory 1910 (+0.80) / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
BRESSY Theo 2268 (+2.00) / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2395 (-1.50) / 19ème |
X-X |
|
GATINEAU Yovann 2373 (-1.80) / 58ème |
X-X |
|
NANDHIDHAA P V 2348 (-2.10) / 88ème |
X-X |
|
SAKSHAM RAUTELA 2291 (-2.80) / 60ème |
X-X |
|
POPOV Konstantin 2367 (+3.10) / 57ème |
1-0 |
|
PRASAD Devaki V 2226 (-3.40) / 26ème |
X-X |
|
|
2507F |
SenM |
|
EST |
=34B |
+132N |
+47B |
=19N |
=58B |
=88N |
=60B |
+57N |
=26B |
6 |
47 |
2399 |
-9.90 (K=10) |
25 |
f |
PHILIPPE Guillaume
PHILIPPE Guillaume 2371 (6 pts / +23.00 (K=20))
JEHAN Julien 2048 (-7.40) / 117ème |
X-X |
|
PARNALI S Dharia 2052 (+2.60) / 99ème |
1-0 |
|
TRABET Mathis 2031 (+2.40) / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
ENCHEV Ivajlo 2488 (+3.20) / 21ème |
X-X |
|
SOKOLOV Andrei 2500 (+3.40) / 42ème |
X-X |
|
VAISSER Anatoly 2497 (+3.40) / 15ème |
X-X |
|
GORDON Stephen J 2505 (+3.60) / 27ème |
X-X |
|
GOZZOLI Yannick 2604 (+5.80) / 20ème |
X-X |
|
VALUET Bertrand 2221 (+6.00) / 67ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2371F |
SenM |
|
EST |
=117B |
+99N |
+161B |
=21N |
=42B |
=15N |
=27B |
=20N |
+67B |
6 |
46½ |
2450 |
+23.00 (K=20) |
26 |
m |
PRASAD Devaki V
PRASAD Devaki V 2226 (6 pts / +17.30 (K=10))
EVENO Nathan 2002 (+2.20) / 149ème |
1-0 |
|
LEVIN Evgeny A. 2519 (+3.50) / 10ème |
X-X |
|
STANY G.a. 2504 (-1.70) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
SAYA Ethan 2089 (-1.80) / 62ème |
X-X |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2083 (+3.10) / 120ème |
1-0 |
|
POULET Benoit 2011 (-2.70) / 93ème |
X-X |
|
LACLAU Daniel 2163 (+4.10) / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
LUX Hugo De Melo 2392 (+7.20) / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
RIFF Jean-Noel 2507 (+3.40) / 24ème |
X-X |
|
|
2226F |
SepM |
|
|
+149N |
=10B |
-4N |
=62B |
+120N |
=93B |
+98N |
+38B |
=24N |
6 |
46½ |
2375 |
+17.30 (K=10) |
27 |
g |
GORDON Stephen J
GORDON Stephen J 2505 (6 pts / -10.80 (K=10))
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2110 (+0.80) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
LEVER Erwan 2225 (+1.60) / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2370 (-6.80) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
MARIMOUTOU Loic 2202 (-8.60) / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien 1963 (+0.80) / 116ème |
1-0 |
|
POTTIER Simeon 2205 (+1.50) / 118ème |
1-0 |
|
PHILIPPE Guillaume 2371 (-1.80) / 25ème |
X-X |
|
TAHAY Alexis 2368 (+3.20) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2395 (-1.50) / 19ème |
X-X |
|
|
2505F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+138N |
+51B |
-37N |
-59B |
+116N |
+118B |
=25N |
+87B |
=19N |
6 |
44½ |
2384 |
-10.80 (K=10) |
28 |
g |
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2422 (6 pts / -7.80 (K=10))
PERIC Slavisa 2086 (-3.80) / 101ème |
X-X |
|
MORAIS Mario 2038 (+0.90) / 111ème |
1-0 |
|
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2220 (+2.40) / 108ème |
1-0 |
|
DAVID Alberto 2542 (+1.60) / 7ème |
X-X |
|
MARIMOUTOU Loic 2202 (-7.80) / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
LACLAU Daniel 2163 (-3.20) / 98ème |
X-X |
|
CHOUQUET Adrien 2196 (+2.10) / 126ème |
1-0 |
|
JESSEL Stephen 2301 (-1.60) / 71ème |
X-X |
|
SKVORTSOV Andrei 2139 (+1.60) / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2422F |
SenM |
|
|
=101N |
+111B |
+108N |
=7B |
-59N |
=98B |
+126N |
=71B |
+72N |
6 |
42 |
2332 |
-7.80 (K=10) |
29 |
|
GRIMAULT Nathan
GRIMAULT Nathan 2057 (6 pts / +61.60 (K=20))
VLACHOS Anatole 2394 (-2.40) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
LE GOFF Ronan 2300 (-4.00) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1982 (+8.00) / 182ème |
1-0 |
|
MACQUERON Gregory 1910 (+6.00) / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
VALUET Bertrand 2221 (+4.40) / 67ème |
X-X |
|
SABATIER Mathis 2196 (+3.80) / 96ème |
X-X |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan 2189 (+13.60) / 77ème |
1-0 |
|
DEGARDIN Sylvain 2224 (+14.40) / 106ème |
1-0 |
|
KOSTEN Anthony C. 2404 (+17.80) / 61ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2057F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
-11B |
-54N |
+182B |
+132N |
=67B |
=96N |
+77B |
+106N |
+61B |
6 |
42 |
2325 |
+61.60 (K=20) |
30 |
g |
SHYAM Sundar M.
SHYAM Sundar M. 2527 (5½ pts / -9.20 (K=10))
CALOONE Thomas 2117 (+0.80) / 70ème |
1-0 |
|
CALISTRI Tristan 2275 (+1.90) / 50ème |
1-0 |
|
COLIN Vincent 2384 (+3.10) / 65ème |
1-0 |
|
CHERNIAEV Alexander 2419 (-1.50) / 33ème |
X-X |
|
FLOM Gabriel 2497 (-5.40) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2395 (-1.80) / 19ème |
X-X |
|
LE GOFF Ronan 2300 (+2.10) / 54ème |
1-0 |
|
HAUB Thorsten Michael 2407 (-1.60) / 18ème |
X-X |
|
VLACHOS Anatole 2394 (-6.80) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2527F |
SenM |
|
|
+70B |
+50N |
+65B |
=33B |
-2N |
=19N |
+54B |
=18N |
-11B |
5½ |
52 |
2436 |
-9.20 (K=10) |
31 |
g |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2524 (5½ pts / -6.60 (K=10))
MOINGT Jean-Claude 2116 (+0.80) / 127ème |
1-0 |
|
DUBESSAY Bastien 2288 (+2.00) / 148ème |
1-0 |
|
LUX Hugo De Melo 2392 (-1.80) / 38ème |
X-X |
|
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2397 (-1.70) / 36ème |
X-X |
|
VALLES Manuel 2374 (+3.00) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2500 (-0.30) / 6ème |
X-X |
|
BUSCARA Sevan 2404 (+3.40) / 23ème |
1-0 |
|
FLOM Gabriel 2497 (-5.40) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
TRAVADON Loic 2404 (-6.60) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2524F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+127N |
+148B |
=38N |
=36B |
+46N |
=6B |
+23N |
-2B |
-13N |
5½ |
50½ |
2456 |
-6.60 (K=10) |
32 |
g |
MALAKHATKO Vadim
MALAKHATKO Vadim 2457 (5½ pts / +0.40 (K=10))
GOURBIERE Yohan 2088 (+1.00) / 158ème |
1-0 |
|
MARIMOUTOU Loic 2202 (+1.90) / 59ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
PETROV Nikita 2586 (-3.30) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2220 (+2.00) / 108ème |
1-0 |
|
OVOD Evgenija 2347 (+3.50) / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
DAVID Alberto 2542 (+1.20) / 7ème |
X-X |
|
MOUSSARD Jules 2608 (-3.00) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
LEVER Erwan 2225 (-2.90) / 51ème |
X-X |
|
|
2457F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
+158N |
+59B |
BYE |
-9B |
+108N |
+44B |
=7N |
-5B |
=51N |
5½ |
49 |
2443 |
+0.40 (K=10) |
33 |
g |
CHERNIAEV Alexander
CHERNIAEV Alexander 2419 (5½ pts / +1.90 (K=10))
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2083 (+1.20) / 120ème |
1-0 |
|
RINGUET Noe 2185 (+2.10) / 104ème |
1-0 |
|
DONCHENKO Alexander 2631 (+7.70) / 8ème |
1-0 |
|
SHYAM Sundar M. 2527 (+1.50) / 30ème |
X-X |
|
BELLAHCENE Bilel 2540 (-3.40) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
CALISTRI Tristan 2275 (-1.90) / 50ème |
X-X |
|
BRESSY Theo 2268 (-2.00) / 47ème |
X-X |
|
SAKSHAM RAUTELA 2291 (-1.70) / 60ème |
X-X |
|
LE GOFF Ronan 2300 (-1.60) / 54ème |
X-X |
|
|
2419F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
+120N |
+104B |
+8B |
=30N |
-1B |
=50N |
=47B |
=60N |
=54B |
5½ |
49 |
2425 |
+1.90 (K=10) |
34 |
|
MATERIA Marco
MATERIA Marco 2111 (5½ pts / +160.00 (K=40))
RIFF Jean-Noel 2507 (+16.80) / 24ème |
X-X |
|
FLEAR Glenn C 2470 (+16.00) / 41ème |
X-X |
|
MAZZELLA Enzo 2306 (+30.00) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
JESSEL Stephen 2301 (+10.00) / 71ème |
X-X |
|
CLERY Nicolas 2324 (+10.80) / 122ème |
X-X |
|
VALLES Manuel 2374 (+32.80) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
COLIN Vincent 2384 (+33.20) / 65ème |
1-0 |
|
SOCHACKI Christophe 2479 (-4.00) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (+14.40) / 39ème |
X-X |
|
|
2111F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
=24N |
=41B |
+82N |
=71B |
=122N |
+46B |
+65B |
-22N |
=39B |
5½ |
48½ |
2477 |
+160.00 (K=40) |
35 |
m |
BURRI Quentin
BURRI Quentin 2420 (5½ pts / -3.70 (K=10))
ROQUE Gaetan 2084 (+1.20) / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 (+1.90) / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCAS Arthur 2304 (+3.40) / 146ème |
1-0 |
|
NIKOLOV Momchil 2557 (+1.80) / 12ème |
X-X |
|
SIVUK Vitaly 2559 (-3.10) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2285 (-1.80) / 45ème |
X-X |
|
CALISTRI Tristan 2275 (-1.90) / 50ème |
X-X |
|
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2307 (-6.50) / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
EMMENECKER Philippe 2097 (+1.30) / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2420F |
JunM |
|
EST |
+86B |
+81N |
+146B |
=12B |
-3N |
=45N |
=50B |
-49N |
+84B |
5½ |
48½ |
2374 |
-3.70 (K=10) |
36 |
f |
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2397 (5½ pts / -8.40 (K=20))
BOGACHKOVA Alena 2060 (+2.40) / 112ème |
1-0 |
|
GIREL Joseph 2146 (-6.20) / 83ème |
X-X |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan 2189 (+4.60) / 77ème |
1-0 |
|
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2524 (+3.40) / 31ème |
X-X |
|
DONCHENKO Alexander 2631 (-4.20) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
DOMENECH Vianney 2214 (-4.80) / 40ème |
X-X |
|
JAKSLAND Tim 2202 (+5.00) / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
BRESSY Theo 2268 (-13.40) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
SABATIER Mathis 2196 (+4.80) / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2397F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
+112B |
=83N |
+77B |
=31N |
-8B |
=40N |
+74B |
-47N |
+96B |
5½ |
46½ |
2351 |
-8.40 (K=20) |
37 |
m |
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2370 (5½ pts / +0.10 (K=10))
BOULOS Carlos 2046 (+1.30) / 113ème |
1-0 |
|
PINSON Alexis 1973 (+0.80) / 172ème |
1-0 |
|
GORDON Stephen J 2505 (+6.80) / 27ème |
1-0 |
|
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2507 (-3.20) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
VAISSER Anatoly 2497 (+1.70) / 15ème |
X-X |
|
MOSKALENKO Viktor 2475 (-3.60) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2163 (-2.70) / 63ème |
X-X |
|
CALOONE Thomas 2117 (-3.10) / 70ème |
X-X |
|
BRUNEAU Laurent 2135 (+2.10) / 97ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2370F |
SenM |
|
|
+113N |
+172B |
+27B |
-16N |
=15B |
-14N |
=63B |
=70N |
+97B |
5½ |
46½ |
2349 |
+0.10 (K=10) |
38 |
f |
LUX Hugo De Melo
LUX Hugo De Melo 2392 (5½ pts / -2.50 (K=10))
SAHITHI VARSHINI M 2056 (+1.20) / 180ème |
1-0 |
|
NAILLOU Thomas 2018 (+1.00) / 107ème |
1-0 |
|
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2524 (+1.80) / 31ème |
X-X |
|
SOKOLOV Andrei 2500 (+1.50) / 42ème |
X-X |
|
PALAC Mladen 2544 (-3.00) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
JAKSLAND Tim 2202 (-2.50) / 74ème |
X-X |
|
DOMENECH Vianney 2214 (+2.70) / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
PRASAD Devaki V 2226 (-7.20) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
MONPEURT Cyrielle 2153 (+2.00) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2392F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
+180B |
+107N |
=31B |
=42N |
-17B |
=74N |
+40B |
-26N |
+91B |
5½ |
46 |
2352 |
-2.50 (K=10) |
39 |
m |
VAREILLE Francois
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (5½ pts / -6.30 (K=10))
SKOU Niels 2082 (-3.80) / 179ème |
X-X |
|
SAYA Ethan 2089 (-3.70) / 62ème |
X-X |
|
MOINGT Jean-Claude 2116 (+1.50) / 127ème |
1-0 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 (+1.90) / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
SAKSHAM RAUTELA 2291 (+3.30) / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
LEVIN Evgeny A. 2519 (+1.40) / 10ème |
X-X |
|
DAVID Alberto 2542 (-3.30) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
MATERIA Marco 2111 (-3.60) / 34ème |
X-X |
|
|
2417F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
=179B |
=62N |
+127B |
+81N |
+60B |
BYE |
=10N |
-7B |
=34N |
5½ |
46 |
2331 |
-6.30 (K=10) |
40 |
|
DOMENECH Vianney
DOMENECH Vianney 2214 (5½ pts / +22.80 (K=20))
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1985 (+4.20) / 163ème |
1-0 |
|
FLOM Gabriel 2497 (-3.20) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
POULET Benoit 2011 (+4.80) / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
MOUSSARD Jules 2608 (-1.60) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
L'HENORET Thierry 2041 (+5.40) / 121ème |
1-0 |
|
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2397 (+4.80) / 36ème |
X-X |
|
LUX Hugo De Melo 2392 (-5.40) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
PERIC Slavisa 2086 (+6.60) / 101ème |
1-0 |
|
BAROYAN Davit 2108 (+7.20) / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2214F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
+163N |
-2B |
+93N |
-5B |
+121N |
=36B |
-38N |
+101B |
+89N |
5½ |
46 |
2317 |
+22.80 (K=20) |
41 |
g |
FLEAR Glenn C
FLEAR Glenn C 2470 (5½ pts / -23.10 (K=10))
SAYA Ethan 2089 (-4.10) / 62ème |
X-X |
|
MATERIA Marco 2111 (-4.00) / 34ème |
X-X |
|
SHTEMLER Lavi 2118 (-3.90) / 52ème |
X-X |
|
DROIN Augustin 2102 (-4.00) / 68ème |
X-X |
|
BRUNEAU Laurent 2135 (-3.80) / 97ème |
X-X |
|
CALOONE Thomas 2117 (-3.90) / 70ème |
X-X |
|
POULET Benoit 2011 (+0.80) / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
GREZELS Florian 2177 (+1.50) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
OVOD Evgenija 2347 (-1.70) / 44ème |
X-X |
|
|
2470F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
=62B |
=34N |
=52B |
=68N |
=97B |
=70N |
+93N |
+80B |
=44N |
5½ |
45½ |
2221 |
-23.10 (K=10) |
42 |
g |
SOKOLOV Andrei
SOKOLOV Andrei 2500 (5½ pts / -10.10 (K=10))
SELEBRAN Henri 2109 (+0.90) / 189ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
DEGARDIN Sylvain 2224 (+1.70) / 106ème |
1-0 |
|
LUX Hugo De Melo 2392 (-1.50) / 38ème |
X-X |
|
PHILIPPE Guillaume 2371 (-1.70) / 25ème |
X-X |
|
MARIMOUTOU Loic 2202 (+1.50) / 59ème |
1-0 |
|
TRAVADON Loic 2404 (-6.30) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
OVOD Evgenija 2347 (-2.00) / 44ème |
X-X |
|
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2285 (-2.70) / 45ème |
X-X |
|
|
2500F |
SepM |
|
EST |
+189N |
BYE |
+106B |
=38B |
=25N |
+59B |
-13N |
=44B |
=45N |
5½ |
45 |
2383 |
-10.10 (K=10) |
43 |
m |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2401 (5½ pts / -11.20 (K=10))
MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 (+1.20) / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
SOUBIROU Oriane 2152 (-3.10) / 92ème |
X-X |
|
WEILL Roland 2148 (-3.10) / 94ème |
X-X |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2163 (-8.00) / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
SKVORTSOV Andrei 2139 (+1.80) / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
EFREMOV Vladislav 2156 (+2.00) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
REAL Thibault 2293 (-1.50) / 55ème |
X-X |
|
MARIMOUTOU Loic 2202 (+2.40) / 59ème |
1-0 |
|
NIKOLOV Momchil 2557 (-2.90) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2401F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
+140N |
=92B |
=94N |
-63B |
+72N |
+78B |
=55N |
+59B |
-12N |
5½ |
45 |
2289 |
-11.20 (K=10) |
44 |
m |
OVOD Evgenija
OVOD Evgenija 2347 (5½ pts / +9.00 (K=10))
HOUHOU Alexandre 2037 (+1.40) / 173ème |
1-0 |
|
GOZZOLI Yannick 2604 (+3.20) / 20ème |
X-X |
|
CALVO Dylan 2012 (+1.20) / 164ème |
1-0 |
|
DONCHENKO Alexander 2631 (-1.60) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
CALOONE Thomas 2117 (+2.10) / 70ème |
1-0 |
|
MALAKHATKO Vadim 2457 (-3.50) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
MONPEURT Cyrielle 2153 (+2.50) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
SOKOLOV Andrei 2500 (+2.00) / 42ème |
X-X |
|
FLEAR Glenn C 2470 (+1.70) / 41ème |
X-X |
|
|
2347F |
SenF |
|
|
+173B |
=20N |
+164B |
-8N |
+70B |
-32N |
+91B |
=42N |
=41B |
5½ |
44½ |
2412 |
+9.00 (K=10) |
45 |
gf |
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2285 (5½ pts / +17.20 (K=20))
BYE |
X-X |
|
JEHAN Julien 2048 (+4.00) / 117ème |
1-0 |
|
SIVUK Vitaly 2559 (-3.40) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2115 (+5.60) / 123ème |
1-0 |
|
CALVO Dylan 2012 (+3.40) / 164ème |
1-0 |
|
BURRI Quentin 2420 (+3.60) / 35ème |
X-X |
|
SOCHACKI Christophe 2479 (-5.00) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
KIEFFER Anatole 2020 (+3.60) / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
SOKOLOV Andrei 2500 (+5.40) / 42ème |
X-X |
|
|
2285F |
SenF |
|
EST |
BYE |
+117N |
-3B |
+123N |
+164B |
=35B |
-22N |
+73N |
=42B |
5½ |
44½ |
2360 |
+17.20 (K=20) |
46 |
m |
VALLES Manuel
VALLES Manuel 2374 (5½ pts / -6.90 (K=10))
PARNALI S Dharia 2052 (-3.70) / 99ème |
X-X |
|
SKOU Niels 2082 (+1.50) / 179ème |
1-0 |
|
GIREL Joseph 2146 (+2.10) / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
VAISSER Anatoly 2497 (+1.70) / 15ème |
X-X |
|
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2524 (-3.00) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
MATERIA Marco 2111 (-8.20) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2110 (+1.80) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2163 (+2.30) / 63ème |
1-0 |
|
CALISTRI Tristan 2275 (-1.40) / 50ème |
X-X |
|
|
2374F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
=99B |
+179N |
+83B |
=15N |
-31B |
-34N |
+138B |
+63N |
=50B |
5½ |
44 |
2299 |
-6.90 (K=10) |
47 |
|
BRESSY Theo
BRESSY Theo 2268 (5½ pts / +11.40 (K=20))
CALVO Dylan 2012 (-6.20) / 164ème |
X-X |
|
GAULT Emmanuel 2014 (+3.80) / 174ème |
1-0 |
|
RIFF Jean-Noel 2507 (-4.00) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2107 (-4.20) / 125ème |
X-X |
|
SAYA Ethan 2089 (+5.40) / 62ème |
1-0 |
|
KIEFFER Anatole 2020 (+3.80) / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
CHERNIAEV Alexander 2419 (+4.00) / 33ème |
X-X |
|
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2397 (+13.40) / 36ème |
1-0 |
|
MOSKALENKO Viktor 2475 (-4.60) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2268F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
=164B |
+174N |
-24N |
=125B |
+62N |
+73B |
=33N |
+36B |
-14B |
5½ |
43½ |
2307 |
+11.40 (K=20) |
48 |
m |
SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim
SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim 2394 (5½ pts / +2.20 (K=10))
ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2058 (+1.20) / 183ème |
1-0 |
|
TRABET Mathis 2031 (-4.00) / 161ème |
X-X |
|
GREZELS Florian 2177 (+2.20) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
STANY G.a. 2504 (-3.50) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
CHOUQUET Adrien 2196 (+2.40) / 126ème |
1-0 |
|
GOZZOLI Yannick 2604 (+2.70) / 20ème |
X-X |
|
DEGARDIN Sylvain 2224 (+2.80) / 106ème |
1-0 |
|
PALAC Mladen 2544 (+2.00) / 17ème |
X-X |
|
VAISSER Anatoly 2497 (-3.60) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2394F |
SenM |
|
|
+183B |
=161N |
+80B |
-4B |
+126N |
=20N |
+106B |
=17N |
-15B |
5½ |
43 |
2396 |
+2.20 (K=10) |
49 |
f |
DEFROMONT Benjamin
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2307 (5½ pts / +3.00 (K=20))
SOTELO Renzo 2029 (-6.60) / 155ème |
X-X |
|
PERREARD Nicolas 2036 (-6.60) / 143ème |
X-X |
|
ROUX Baptiste 2094 (+4.60) / 103ème |
1-0 |
|
WEILL Roland 2148 (+5.80) / 94ème |
1-0 |
|
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2500 (-5.00) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
BAROYAN Davit 2108 (-5.20) / 89ème |
X-X |
|
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2220 (+7.60) / 108ème |
1-0 |
|
BURRI Quentin 2420 (+13.00) / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
LEVIN Evgeny A. 2519 (-4.60) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2307F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
=155N |
=143B |
+103N |
+94B |
-6N |
=89B |
+108N |
+35B |
-10N |
5½ |
43 |
2311 |
+3.00 (K=20) |
50 |
m |
CALISTRI Tristan
CALISTRI Tristan 2275 (5½ pts / +9.10 (K=10))
BENOIT Hugues 2013 (+1.80) / 188ème |
1-0 |
|
SHYAM Sundar M. 2527 (-1.90) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
RAGGINI Lionel 2025 (+1.90) / 162ème |
1-0 |
|
BOULOS Carlos 2046 (-2.90) / 113ème |
X-X |
|
SOUBIROU Oriane 2152 (+3.30) / 92ème |
1-0 |
|
CHERNIAEV Alexander 2419 (+1.90) / 33ème |
X-X |
|
BURRI Quentin 2420 (+1.90) / 35ème |
X-X |
|
BUSCARA Sevan 2404 (+1.70) / 23ème |
X-X |
|
VALLES Manuel 2374 (+1.40) / 46ème |
X-X |
|
|
2275F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+188N |
-30B |
+162N |
=113B |
+92N |
=33B |
=35N |
=23B |
=46N |
5½ |
42 |
2345 |
+9.10 (K=10) |
51 |
|
LEVER Erwan
LEVER Erwan 2225 (5½ pts / +20.40 (K=20))
DELIN Valere 2001 (+4.40) / 171ème |
1-0 |
|
GORDON Stephen J 2505 (-3.20) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
BOGACHKOVA Alena 2060 (+5.60) / 112ème |
1-0 |
|
MOSKALENKO Viktor 2475 (-3.80) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
JEHAN Julien 2048 (+5.40) / 117ème |
1-0 |
|
NAILLOU Thomas 2018 (-5.40) / 107ème |
X-X |
|
HINGOUET Matthieu 2128 (+7.40) / 109ème |
1-0 |
|
COLIN Vincent 2384 (+4.20) / 65ème |
X-X |
|
MALAKHATKO Vadim 2457 (+5.80) / 32ème |
X-X |
|
|
2225F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
+171B |
-27N |
+112B |
-14N |
+117B |
=107N |
+109B |
=65N |
=32B |
5½ |
42 |
2311 |
+20.40 (K=20) |
52 |
|
SHTEMLER Lavi
SHTEMLER Lavi 2118 (5½ pts / +39.60 (K=20))
BELLAHCENE Bilel 2540 (-1.60) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
JACQUOT Adrien 2026 (+7.40) / 177ème |
1-0 |
|
FLEAR Glenn C 2470 (+7.80) / 41ème |
X-X |
|
CLERY Nicolas 2324 (-4.80) / 122ème |
0-1 |
|
LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1996 (-13.40) / 128ème |
0-1 |
|
LE PEN Steven 2017 (+7.20) / 129ème |
1-0 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1985 (+6.40) / 163ème |
1-0 |
|
DUBESSAY Bastien 2288 (+14.40) / 148ème |
1-0 |
|
TAHAY Alexis 2368 (+16.20) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2118F |
SenM |
|
|
-1B |
+177N |
=41N |
-122B |
-128N |
+129B |
+163N |
+148B |
+87N |
5½ |
39½ |
2302 |
+39.60 (K=20) |
53 |
m |
EDEN James
EDEN James 2340 (5½ pts / -11.60 (K=20))
PERREARD Nicolas 2036 (-7.20) / 143ème |
X-X |
|
SOTELO Renzo 2029 / 155ème |
1-F |
|
GOZZOLI Yannick 2604 (-3.60) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
MAHIEU Luc 2140 (-5.20) / 130ème |
X-X |
|
VIERS Matthieu 2114 (-5.80) / 167ème |
X-X |
|
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2115 (+4.40) / 123ème |
1-0 |
|
BRUNEAU Laurent 2135 (+4.80) / 97ème |
1-0 |
|
NIKOLOV Momchil 2557 (-4.40) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
LACLAU Daniel 2163 (+5.40) / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2340F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
=143N |
>155B |
-20B |
=130N |
=167B |
+123N |
+97B |
-12B |
+98N |
5½ |
39½ |
2278 |
-11.60 (K=20) |
54 |
f |
LE GOFF Ronan
LE GOFF Ronan 2300 (5½ pts / -11.20 (K=20))
RAGGINI Lionel 2025 (-16.60) / 162ème |
0-1 |
|
GRIMAULT Nathan 2057 (+4.00) / 29ème |
1-0 |
|
PERREARD Nicolas 2036 (-16.40) / 143ème |
0-1 |
|
GRIMAL Florent 2027 (+3.40) / 133ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2107 (+5.00) / 125ème |
1-0 |
|
BOULOS Carlos 2046 (+3.80) / 113ème |
1-0 |
|
SHYAM Sundar M. 2527 (-4.20) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
MATHIEU Phileas 2175 (+6.60) / 110ème |
1-0 |
|
CHERNIAEV Alexander 2419 (+3.20) / 33ème |
X-X |
|
|
2300F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
-162N |
+29B |
-143N |
+133B |
+125N |
+113B |
-30N |
+110B |
=33N |
5½ |
39 |
2238 |
-11.20 (K=20) |
55 |
|
REAL Thibault
REAL Thibault 2293 (5½ pts / -19.20 (K=20))
NAILLOU Thomas 2018 (-16.60) / 107ème |
0-1 |
|
SAHITHI VARSHINI M 2056 (+4.00) / 180ème |
1-0 |
|
DROIN Augustin 2102 (-15.00) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
JACQUOT Adrien 2026 (+3.60) / 177ème |
1-0 |
|
SKOU Niels 2082 (+4.60) / 179ème |
1-0 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor 1964 (+2.40) / 147ème |
1-0 |
|
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2401 (+3.00) / 43ème |
X-X |
|
VLACHOS Anatole 2394 (-7.20) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
MEKHANE Adam 1927 (+2.00) / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2293F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
-107B |
+180N |
-68B |
+177N |
+179B |
+147N |
=43B |
-11N |
+95B |
5½ |
38 |
2189 |
-19.20 (K=20) |
56 |
|
LACROIX Romain
LACROIX Romain 2222 (5½ pts / -4.40 (K=20))
CARON Damien 1991 (-5.80) / 139ème |
X-X |
|
FISCHER Thorange 1956 (+3.60) / 131ème |
1-0 |
|
ENCHEV Ivajlo 2488 (-3.60) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
ANTAO Amory 2063 (-4.20) / 165ème |
X-X |
|
BOGACHKOVA Alena 2060 (-14.20) / 112ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
TRABET Mathis 2031 (+5.00) / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2107 (+6.80) / 125ème |
1-0 |
|
SOUBIROU Oriane 2152 (+8.00) / 92ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2222F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
=139B |
+131N |
-21B |
=165N |
-112B |
BYE |
+161N |
+125B |
+92N |
5½ |
36½ |
2197 |
-4.40 (K=20) |
57 |
f |
POPOV Konstantin
POPOV Konstantin 2367 (5 pts / +15.80 (K=20))
LABRANDE Theodore 2040 (+2.60) / 142ème |
1-0 |
|
BRAULT Gabriel 1952 (+1.60) / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
FLOM Gabriel 2497 (+3.60) / 2ème |
X-X |
|
SOCHACKI Christophe 2479 (+13.00) / 22ème |
1-0 |
|
NIKOLOV Momchil 2557 (+5.00) / 12ème |
X-X |
|
DAVID Alberto 2542 (+4.60) / 7ème |
X-X |
|
MOUSSARD Jules 2608 (-4.00) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
RIFF Jean-Noel 2507 (-6.20) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
MARIMOUTOU Loic 2202 (-4.40) / 59ème |
X-X |
|
|
2367F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+142N |
+100B |
=2N |
+22B |
=12N |
=7B |
-5N |
-24B |
=59N |
5 |
52½ |
2418 |
+15.80 (K=20) |
58 |
f |
GATINEAU Yovann
GATINEAU Yovann 2373 (5 pts / +8.00 (K=20))
COUNET Jean-Michel 2051 (+2.60) / 178ème |
1-0 |
|
POULET Benoit 2011 (+2.00) / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2507 (-6.40) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
HINGOUET Matthieu 2128 (+4.00) / 109ème |
1-0 |
|
RIFF Jean-Noel 2507 (+3.60) / 24ème |
X-X |
|
MOUSSARD Jules 2608 (+5.80) / 5ème |
X-X |
|
GOZZOLI Yannick 2604 (+5.80) / 20ème |
X-X |
|
DONCHENKO Alexander 2631 (-3.60) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
GIREL Joseph 2146 (-5.80) / 83ème |
X-X |
|
|
2373F |
CadM |
|
EST |
+178N |
+93B |
-16B |
+109N |
=24N |
=5B |
=20B |
-8N |
=83B |
5 |
48 |
2395 |
+8.00 (K=20) |
59 |
|
MARIMOUTOU Loic
MARIMOUTOU Loic 2202 (5 pts / +40.60 (K=20))
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1974 (+4.20) / 169ème |
1-0 |
|
MALAKHATKO Vadim 2457 (-3.80) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
L'HENORET Thierry 2041 (+5.80) / 121ème |
1-0 |
|
GORDON Stephen J 2505 (+17.20) / 27ème |
1-0 |
|
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2422 (+15.60) / 28ème |
1-0 |
|
SOKOLOV Andrei 2500 (-3.00) / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
VLACHOS Anatole 2394 (+5.00) / 11ème |
X-X |
|
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2401 (-4.80) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
POPOV Konstantin 2367 (+4.40) / 57ème |
X-X |
|
|
2202F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+169B |
-32N |
+121B |
+27N |
+28B |
-42N |
=11B |
-43N |
=57B |
5 |
47½ |
2380 |
+40.60 (K=20) |
60 |
|
SAKSHAM RAUTELA
SAKSHAM RAUTELA 2291 (5 pts / +17.20 (K=40))
LE PEN Steven 2017 (+6.80) / 129ème |
1-0 |
|
NIKOLOV Momchil 2557 (-7.20) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2027 (+7.20) / 115ème |
1-0 |
|
SKVORTSOV Andrei 2139 (+12.00) / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (-13.20) / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
PERREARD Nicolas 2036 (+7.60) / 143ème |
1-0 |
|
RIFF Jean-Noel 2507 (+11.20) / 24ème |
X-X |
|
CHERNIAEV Alexander 2419 (+6.80) / 33ème |
X-X |
|
BUSCARA Sevan 2404 (-14.00) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2291F |
MinM |
|
|
+129N |
-12B |
+115N |
+72B |
-39N |
+143B |
=24N |
=33B |
-23N |
5 |
45½ |
2320 |
+17.20 (K=40) |
61 |
g |
KOSTEN Anthony C.
KOSTEN Anthony C. 2404 (5 pts / -8.90 (K=10))
RENAUDIN Mathieu 2067 (+1.20) / 175ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
MATHIEU Phileas 2175 (+2.10) / 110ème |
1-0 |
|
LEVIN Evgeny A. 2519 (+1.60) / 10ème |
X-X |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2163 (-3.00) / 63ème |
X-X |
|
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2251 (-2.00) / 64ème |
X-X |
|
CLERY Nicolas 2324 (+3.90) / 122ème |
1-0 |
|
ENCHEV Ivajlo 2488 (-3.80) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
GRIMAULT Nathan 2057 (-8.90) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2404F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
+175B |
BYE |
+110N |
=10B |
=63N |
=64B |
+122N |
-21B |
-29N |
5 |
45½ |
2300 |
-8.90 (K=10) |
62 |
|
SAYA Ethan
SAYA Ethan 2089 (5 pts / +110.80 (K=40))
FLEAR Glenn C 2470 (+16.40) / 41ème |
X-X |
|
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (+14.80) / 39ème |
X-X |
|
DUBESSAY Bastien 2288 (+10.40) / 148ème |
X-X |
|
PRASAD Devaki V 2226 (+7.20) / 26ème |
X-X |
|
BRESSY Theo 2268 (-10.80) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
BOYER Mahel 2313 (+31.20) / 75ème |
1-0 |
|
BACROT Alexandre 2201 (+6.00) / 114ème |
X-X |
|
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2220 (+27.20) / 108ème |
1-0 |
|
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2251 (+8.40) / 64ème |
X-X |
|
|
2089F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
=41N |
=39B |
=148N |
=26N |
-47B |
+75B |
=114N |
+108B |
=64N |
5 |
45 |
2335 |
+110.80 (K=40) |
63 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2163 (5 pts / +63.60 (K=40))
GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1952 (+9.20) / 156ème |
1-0 |
|
HAUB Thorsten Michael 2407 (-8.00) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
BELLAHCENE Rayane 2003 (+11.60) / 152ème |
1-0 |
|
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2401 (+32.00) / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
KOSTEN Anthony C. 2404 (+12.00) / 61ème |
X-X |
|
TRAVADON Loic 2404 (-8.00) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2370 (+10.80) / 37ème |
X-X |
|
VALLES Manuel 2374 (-9.20) / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
MORAIS Mario 2038 (+13.20) / 111ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2163F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
+156N |
-18N |
+152B |
+43N |
=61B |
-13B |
=37N |
-46B |
+111N |
5 |
45 |
2301 |
+63.60 (K=40) |
64 |
gf |
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2251 (5 pts / +3.60 (K=20))
BELLAHCENE Rayane 2003 (+3.80) / 152ème |
1-0 |
|
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2507 (-3.80) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
ZOUNANI Yacine 2088 (+5.60) / 136ème |
1-0 |
|
BAROYAN Davit 2108 (+6.20) / 89ème |
1-0 |
|
MOSKALENKO Viktor 2475 (+5.60) / 14ème |
X-X |
|
KOSTEN Anthony C. 2404 (+4.00) / 61ème |
X-X |
|
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2395 (-6.20) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
MEKHANE Adam 1927 (-7.40) / 95ème |
X-X |
|
SAYA Ethan 2089 (-4.20) / 62ème |
X-X |
|
|
2251F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
+152B |
-16N |
+136B |
+89N |
=14B |
=61N |
-19B |
=95N |
=62B |
5 |
45 |
2262 |
+3.60 (K=20) |
65 |
m |
COLIN Vincent
COLIN Vincent 2384 (5 pts / -12.60 (K=10))
STEIBEL Julien 2055 (+1.20) / 159ème |
1-0 |
|
RAGGINI Lionel 2025 (+1.00) / 162ème |
1-0 |
|
SHYAM Sundar M. 2527 (-3.10) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
MONPEURT Cyrielle 2153 (+2.10) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
DAVID Alberto 2542 (-2.90) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2134 (+1.90) / 69ème |
1-0 |
|
MATERIA Marco 2111 (-8.30) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
LEVER Erwan 2225 (-2.10) / 51ème |
X-X |
|
JAKSLAND Tim 2202 (-2.40) / 74ème |
X-X |
|
|
2384F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
+159N |
+162B |
-30N |
+91B |
-7N |
+69B |
-34N |
=51B |
=74N |
5 |
44 |
2259 |
-12.60 (K=10) |
66 |
m |
MONROY Charles
MONROY Charles 2442 (5 pts / -11.30 (K=10))
ZOUNANI Yacine 2088 (+1.10) / 136ème |
1-0 |
|
GREZELS Florian 2177 (-3.20) / 80ème |
X-X |
|
BACROT Alexandre 2201 (+2.00) / 114ème |
1-0 |
|
SIVUK Vitaly 2559 (-3.40) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
JAKSLAND Tim 2202 (-3.00) / 74ème |
X-X |
|
DEGARDIN Sylvain 2224 (-7.80) / 106ème |
0-1 |
|
VIERS Matthieu 2114 (+1.30) / 167ème |
1-0 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 (+1.70) / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
- |
|
|
|
2442F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
+136B |
=80N |
+114B |
-3N |
=74B |
-106N |
+167B |
+81N |
|
5 |
43½ |
2308 |
-11.30 (K=10) |
67 |
f |
VALUET Bertrand
VALUET Bertrand 2221 (5 pts / +3.60 (K=20))
JOLY Fabrice 1991 (+4.20) / 187ème |
1-0 |
|
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2500 (+6.80) / 6ème |
X-X |
|
VAISSER Anatoly 2497 (-3.40) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2083 (-3.80) / 120ème |
X-X |
|
GRIMAULT Nathan 2057 (-4.40) / 29ème |
X-X |
|
COUNET Jean-Michel 2051 (+5.60) / 178ème |
1-0 |
|
BAROYAN Davit 2108 (-3.00) / 89ème |
X-X |
|
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2134 (+7.60) / 69ème |
1-0 |
|
PHILIPPE Guillaume 2371 (-6.00) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2221F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+187N |
=6B |
-15N |
=120B |
=29N |
+178B |
=89N |
+69B |
-25N |
5 |
43½ |
2239 |
+3.60 (K=20) |
68 |
|
DROIN Augustin
DROIN Augustin 2102 (5 pts / +90.80 (K=40))
FLOM Gabriel 2497 (-3.20) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1985 (+13.60) / 163ème |
1-0 |
|
REAL Thibault 2293 (+30.00) / 55ème |
1-0 |
|
FLEAR Glenn C 2470 (+16.00) / 41ème |
X-X |
|
JESSEL Stephen 2301 (+10.40) / 71ème |
X-X |
|
TAHAY Alexis 2368 (-7.20) / 87ème |
0-1 |
|
SOCHACKI Wojtek 2351 (-7.60) / 79ème |
0-1 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1974 (+13.20) / 169ème |
1-0 |
|
BACROT Alexandre 2201 (+25.60) / 114ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2102F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
-2N |
+163B |
+55N |
=41B |
=71N |
-87B |
-79N |
+169B |
+114N |
5 |
43 |
2311 |
+90.80 (K=40) |
69 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2134 (5 pts / +28.60 (K=20))
SIVUK Vitaly 2559 (-1.60) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
HOUHOU Alexandre 2037 (+7.40) / 173ème |
1-0 |
|
MACQUERON Gregory 1910 (+4.40) / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
MEUNIER Clement 2281 (+14.00) / 145ème |
1-0 |
|
SOCHACKI Christophe 2479 (-2.20) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
COLIN Vincent 2384 (-3.80) / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor 1964 (+5.60) / 147ème |
1-0 |
|
VALUET Bertrand 2221 (-7.60) / 67ème |
0-1 |
|
DEGARDIN Sylvain 2224 (+12.40) / 106ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2134F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
-3B |
+173N |
+132B |
+145N |
-22B |
-65N |
+147B |
-67N |
+106B |
5 |
42½ |
2266 |
+28.60 (K=20) |
70 |
|
CALOONE Thomas
CALOONE Thomas 2117 (5 pts / +38.40 (K=20))
SHYAM Sundar M. 2527 (-1.60) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
JULIAN Stephane 2015 (-2.80) / 192ème |
X-X |
|
POUS Vincent 2030 (+7.60) / 141ème |
1-0 |
|
DUBESSAY Bastien 2288 (+14.60) / 148ème |
1-0 |
|
OVOD Evgenija 2347 (-4.20) / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
FLEAR Glenn C 2470 (+7.80) / 41ème |
X-X |
|
FISCHER Thorange 1956 (+5.80) / 131ème |
1-0 |
|
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2370 (+6.20) / 37ème |
X-X |
|
MAZZELLA Enzo 2306 (+5.00) / 82ème |
X-X |
|
|
2117F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
-30N |
=192B |
+141N |
+148B |
-44N |
=41B |
+131N |
=37B |
=82N |
5 |
42 |
2295 |
+38.40 (K=20) |
71 |
f |
JESSEL Stephen
JESSEL Stephen 2301 (5 pts / -8.20 (K=20))
JACQUOT Adrien 2026 (+3.40) / 177ème |
1-0 |
|
PALAC Mladen 2544 (-4.00) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
RACLOT Leo 2109 (+5.00) / 170ème |
1-0 |
|
MATERIA Marco 2111 (-5.00) / 34ème |
X-X |
|
DROIN Augustin 2102 (-5.20) / 68ème |
X-X |
|
BOGACHKOVA Alena 2060 (-6.00) / 112ème |
X-X |
|
NAILLOU Thomas 2018 (+3.20) / 107ème |
1-0 |
|
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2422 (+3.20) / 28ème |
X-X |
|
GOZZOLI Yannick 2604 (-2.80) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2301F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+177B |
-17N |
+170B |
=34N |
=68B |
=112N |
+107B |
=28N |
-20B |
5 |
42 |
2262 |
-8.20 (K=20) |
72 |
|
SKVORTSOV Andrei
SKVORTSOV Andrei 2139 (5 pts / +24.60 (K=20))
GOZZOLI Yannick 2604 (-1.60) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
CARRILLO Jeremy 2039 (+7.20) / 184ème |
1-0 |
|
MEKHANE Adam 1927 (+4.60) / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
SAKSHAM RAUTELA 2291 (-6.00) / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2401 (-3.60) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2027 (+7.00) / 115ème |
1-0 |
|
PIRON Didier 1989 (+6.00) / 150ème |
1-0 |
|
STIJVE Theo 2293 (+14.20) / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2422 (-3.20) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2139F |
SenM |
|
|
-20B |
+184N |
+95B |
-60N |
-43B |
+115N |
+150B |
+90N |
-28B |
5 |
42 |
2254 |
+24.60 (K=20) |
73 |
|
KIEFFER Anatole
KIEFFER Anatole 2020 (5 pts / +48.80 (K=20))
STIJVE Theo 2293 (-3.40) / 90ème |
0-1 |
|
HINGOUET Matthieu 2128 (-7.00) / 109ème |
0-1 |
|
EMMENECKER Philippe 2097 (+12.20) / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLY Julien 2122 (+12.80) / 124ème |
1-0 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 (+14.00) / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
BRESSY Theo 2268 (-3.80) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
GALUNOVA Tsveta 2144 (+13.40) / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2285 (-3.60) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
MATHIEU Phileas 2175 (+14.20) / 110ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2020F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
-90B |
-109N |
+84B |
+124N |
+81B |
-47N |
+144N |
-45B |
+110N |
5 |
41½ |
2227 |
+48.80 (K=20) |
74 |
f |
JAKSLAND Tim
JAKSLAND Tim 2202 (5 pts / +18.20 (K=20))
RACHEZ Christophe 1980 (-5.60) / 186ème |
X-X |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis 1966 (+4.00) / 153ème |
1-0 |
|
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2500 (-3.00) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
WLODARCZYK Cyril 2071 (+6.40) / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
MONROY Charles 2442 (+6.00) / 66ème |
X-X |
|
LUX Hugo De Melo 2392 (+5.00) / 38ème |
X-X |
|
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2397 (-5.00) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
PERREARD Nicolas 2036 (+5.60) / 143ème |
1-0 |
|
COLIN Vincent 2384 (+4.80) / 65ème |
X-X |
|
|
2202F |
SepM |
|
|
=186N |
+153B |
-6N |
+102B |
=66N |
=38B |
-36N |
+143B |
=65B |
5 |
41 |
2281 |
+18.20 (K=20) |
75 |
f |
BOYER Mahel
BOYER Mahel 2313 (5 pts / -19.20 (K=20))
RAYNE Remy 2030 (+3.20) / 176ème |
1-0 |
|
SIVUK Vitaly 2559 (+6.20) / 3ème |
X-X |
|
PETROV Nikita 2586 (-3.40) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
MATHIEU Phileas 2175 (-13.80) / 110ème |
0-1 |
|
BRAULT Gabriel 1952 (-8.00) / 100ème |
X-X |
|
SAYA Ethan 2089 (-15.60) / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2027 (+3.20) / 115ème |
1-0 |
|
RENAUDIN Mathieu 2067 (+3.80) / 175ème |
1-0 |
|
HINGOUET Matthieu 2128 (+5.20) / 109ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2313F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
+176B |
=3N |
-9N |
-110B |
=100B |
-62N |
+115B |
+175N |
+109B |
5 |
41 |
2219 |
-19.20 (K=20) |
76 |
f |
DEVALLEE Jeremie
DEVALLEE Jeremie 2257 (5 pts / -12.80 (K=20))
POULET Benoit 2011 (-16.20) / 93ème |
0-1 |
|
STEIBEL Julien 2055 (+4.80) / 159ème |
1-0 |
|
LE PEN Steven 2017 (+4.00) / 129ème |
1-0 |
|
PERREARD Nicolas 2036 (+4.40) / 143ème |
1-0 |
|
TRAVADON Loic 2404 (+4.00) / 13ème |
X-X |
|
BUSCARA Sevan 2404 (-6.00) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
MATHIEU Phileas 2175 (-2.20) / 110ème |
X-X |
|
SOUBIROU Oriane 2152 (-2.80) / 92ème |
X-X |
|
EFREMOV Vladislav 2156 (-2.80) / 78ème |
X-X |
|
|
2257F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
-93N |
+159B |
+129N |
+143B |
=13N |
-23B |
=110N |
=92B |
=78N |
5 |
41 |
2197 |
-12.80 (K=20) |
77 |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan
DERIGE KANE Yan 2189 (5 pts / -25.60 (K=40))
BAILLEUL Adrien 1963 (-11.60) / 116ème |
X-X |
|
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1937 (+7.60) / 137ème |
1-0 |
|
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2397 (-9.20) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
CANDELOT Clement 1973 (+8.80) / 119ème |
1-0 |
|
BUSCARA Sevan 2404 (-9.20) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
MORAIS Mario 2038 (-8.00) / 111ème |
X-X |
|
GRIMAULT Nathan 2057 (-27.20) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem 2065 (+13.20) / 166ème |
1-0 |
|
LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1996 (+10.00) / 128ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2189F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
=116N |
+137B |
-36N |
+119B |
-23N |
=111B |
-29N |
+166B |
+128N |
5 |
40½ |
2132 |
-25.60 (K=40) |
78 |
f |
EFREMOV Vladislav
EFREMOV Vladislav 2156 (5 pts / +40.00 (K=40))
LE PAPE Valery 1949 (+9.20) / 193ème |
1-0 |
|
BUSCARA Sevan 2404 (-7.60) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
DELIN Valere 2001 (+11.60) / 171ème |
1-0 |
|
HAUB Thorsten Michael 2407 (-7.60) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1974 (+10.40) / 169ème |
1-0 |
|
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2401 (-8.00) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
ZOUNANI Yacine 2088 (+16.40) / 136ème |
1-0 |
|
NANDHIDHAA P V 2348 (+10.00) / 88ème |
X-X |
|
DEVALLEE Jeremie 2257 (+5.60) / 76ème |
X-X |
|
|
2156F |
MinM |
|
|
+193B |
-23N |
+171B |
-18N |
+169B |
-43N |
+136B |
=88N |
=76B |
5 |
39 |
2243 |
+40.00 (K=40) |
79 |
m |
SOCHACKI Wojtek
SOCHACKI Wojtek 2351 (5 pts / -15.70 (K=10))
CARRILLO Jeremy 2039 (+1.40) / 184ème |
1-0 |
|
DONCHENKO Alexander 2631 (-1.60) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2115 (-3.00) / 123ème |
X-X |
|
GIREL Joseph 2146 (-2.60) / 83ème |
X-X |
|
HINGOUET Matthieu 2128 (-2.80) / 109ème |
X-X |
|
VIERS Matthieu 2114 (-3.00) / 167ème |
X-X |
|
DROIN Augustin 2102 (+1.90) / 68ème |
1-0 |
|
EMMENECKER Philippe 2097 (-8.10) / 84ème |
0-1 |
|
MOINGT Jean-Claude 2116 (+2.10) / 127ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2351F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+184B |
-8N |
=123B |
=83N |
=109B |
=167N |
+68B |
-84N |
+127B |
5 |
39 |
2205 |
-15.70 (K=10) |
80 |
|
GREZELS Florian
GREZELS Florian 2177 (5 pts / +4.00 (K=20))
GENAND Theo 1957 (+4.40) / 181ème |
1-0 |
|
MONROY Charles 2442 (+6.40) / 66ème |
X-X |
|
SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim 2394 (-4.40) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien 1963 (-15.40) / 116ème |
0-1 |
|
EVENO Nathan 2002 (-4.60) / 149ème |
X-X |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2083 (+7.40) / 120ème |
1-0 |
|
BOULOS Carlos 2046 (+6.40) / 113ème |
1-0 |
|
FLEAR Glenn C 2470 (-3.00) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
BOGACHKOVA Alena 2060 (+6.80) / 112ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2177F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
+181N |
=66B |
-48N |
-116B |
=149N |
+120B |
+113N |
-41N |
+112B |
5 |
38½ |
2197 |
+4.00 (K=20) |
81 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien
DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 (5 pts / +3.20 (K=20))
SAUCOURT Charles 1956 (+4.60) / 168ème |
1-0 |
|
BURRI Quentin 2420 (-3.80) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
PINSON Alexis 1973 (+5.00) / 172ème |
1-0 |
|
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (-3.80) / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
KIEFFER Anatole 2020 (-14.00) / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem 2065 (+7.20) / 166ème |
1-0 |
|
MORAIS Mario 2038 (+6.40) / 111ème |
1-0 |
|
MONROY Charles 2442 (-3.40) / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
CANDELOT Clement 1973 (+5.00) / 119ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2170F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+168N |
-35B |
+172N |
-39B |
-73N |
+166B |
+111N |
-66B |
+119N |
5 |
38½ |
2185 |
+3.20 (K=20) |
82 |
f |
MAZZELLA Enzo
MAZZELLA Enzo 2306 (5 pts / -34.40 (K=20))
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2027 (-16.80) / 115ème |
0-1 |
|
ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2058 (+3.80) / 183ème |
1-0 |
|
MATERIA Marco 2111 (-15.00) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
PIRON Didier 1989 (-7.40) / 150ème |
X-X |
|
TRABET Mathis 2031 (+3.40) / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
PARNALI S Dharia 2052 (+3.80) / 99ème |
1-0 |
|
BOGACHKOVA Alena 2060 (+3.80) / 112ème |
1-0 |
|
VAISSER Anatoly 2497 (-5.00) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
CALOONE Thomas 2117 (-5.00) / 70ème |
X-X |
|
|
2306F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
-115B |
+183N |
-34B |
=150N |
+161B |
+99N |
+112B |
-15N |
=70B |
5 |
38½ |
2145 |
-34.40 (K=20) |
83 |
|
GIREL Joseph
GIREL Joseph 2146 (5 pts / +28.80 (K=40))
LE BAS Alexis 1910 (+8.00) / 194ème |
1-0 |
|
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2397 (+12.40) / 36ème |
X-X |
|
VALLES Manuel 2374 (-8.40) / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
SOCHACKI Wojtek 2351 (+10.40) / 79ème |
X-X |
|
NAILLOU Thomas 2018 (-26.80) / 107ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 (+15.20) / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
PERREARD Nicolas 2036 (-6.00) / 143ème |
X-X |
|
EVENO Nathan 2002 (+12.40) / 149ème |
1-0 |
|
GATINEAU Yovann 2373 (+11.60) / 58ème |
X-X |
|
|
2146F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
+194N |
=36B |
-46N |
=79B |
-107N |
+140B |
=143N |
+149B |
=58N |
5 |
37½ |
2209 |
+28.80 (K=40) |
84 |
|
EMMENECKER Philippe
EMMENECKER Philippe 2097 (5 pts / +20.60 (K=20))
SOCHACKI Christophe 2479 (-1.80) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
CANDELOT Clement 1973 (-13.40) / 119ème |
0-1 |
|
KIEFFER Anatole 2020 (-12.20) / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
HOUHOU Alexandre 2037 (+8.40) / 173ème |
1-0 |
|
RACHEZ Christophe 1980 (+6.80) / 186ème |
1-0 |
|
SAUCOURT Charles 1956 (+6.20) / 168ème |
1-0 |
|
POTTIER Simeon 2205 (+13.00) / 118ème |
1-0 |
|
SOCHACKI Wojtek 2351 (+16.20) / 79ème |
1-0 |
|
BURRI Quentin 2420 (-2.60) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2097F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
-22N |
-119B |
-73N |
+173B |
+186N |
+168B |
+118N |
+79B |
-35N |
5 |
37½ |
2198 |
+20.60 (K=20) |
85 |
f |
DEGRAEVE Remy
DEGRAEVE Remy 2297 (5 pts / -33.20 (K=20))
NORMAND Vincent 2023 (+3.40) / 185ème |
1-0 |
|
BELLAHCENE Bilel 2540 (-4.00) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
BAROYAN Davit 2108 (-15.00) / 89ème |
0-1 |
|
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2027 (-16.60) / 115ème |
0-1 |
|
RAGGINI Lionel 2025 (-16.60) / 162ème |
0-1 |
|
WARNIER Yanis 2017 (+3.20) / 191ème |
1-0 |
|
DELIN Valere 2001 (+3.00) / 171ème |
1-0 |
|
ANTAO Amory 2063 (+4.20) / 165ème |
1-0 |
|
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2110 (+5.20) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2297F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
+185B |
-1N |
-89B |
-115N |
-162B |
+191N |
+171B |
+165N |
+138B |
5 |
32 |
2141 |
-33.20 (K=20) |
86 |
|
ROQUE Gaetan
ROQUE Gaetan 2084 (5 pts / +4.80 (K=20))
BURRI Quentin 2420 (-2.40) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
SAUCOURT Charles 1956 (-3.40) / 168ème |
X-X |
|
RACHEZ Christophe 1980 (+7.20) / 186ème |
1-0 |
|
DEGARDIN Sylvain 2224 (-6.20) / 106ème |
0-1 |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1960 (-13.40) / 135ème |
0-1 |
|
JOLY Fabrice 1991 (-2.60) / 187ème |
X-X |
|
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1937 (+6.00) / 137ème |
1-0 |
|
FISCHER Thorange 1956 (+6.60) / 131ème |
1-0 |
|
CHOUQUET Adrien 2196 (+13.00) / 126ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2084F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
-35N |
=168B |
+186N |
-106N |
-135B |
=187B |
+137N |
+131B |
+126N |
5 |
32 |
2109 |
+4.80 (K=20) |
87 |
f |
TAHAY Alexis
TAHAY Alexis 2368 (4½ pts / -9.20 (K=20))
L'HENORET Thierry 2041 (+2.60) / 121ème |
1-0 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor 1964 (+1.60) / 147ème |
1-0 |
|
MOSKALENKO Viktor 2475 (+13.00) / 14ème |
1-0 |
|
GOZZOLI Yannick 2604 (-4.00) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
ENCHEV Ivajlo 2488 (-6.80) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
DROIN Augustin 2102 (+3.60) / 68ème |
1-0 |
|
VAISSER Anatoly 2497 (+3.40) / 15ème |
X-X |
|
GORDON Stephen J 2505 (-6.40) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
SHTEMLER Lavi 2118 (-16.20) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2368F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
+121B |
+147N |
+14B |
-20N |
-21B |
+68N |
=15B |
-27N |
-52B |
4½ |
49½ |
2311 |
-9.20 (K=20) |
88 |
mf |
NANDHIDHAA P V
NANDHIDHAA P V 2348 (4½ pts / -7.20 (K=20))
MORAIS Mario 2038 (-7.20) / 111ème |
X-X |
|
PERIC Slavisa 2086 (+3.60) / 101ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien 1963 (+1.80) / 116ème |
1-0 |
|
FLOM Gabriel 2497 (-6.00) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
MATHIEU Phileas 2175 (+5.40) / 110ème |
1-0 |
|
RIFF Jean-Noel 2507 (+4.20) / 24ème |
X-X |
|
PETROV Nikita 2586 (-4.00) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
EFREMOV Vladislav 2156 (-5.00) / 78ème |
X-X |
|
- |
|
|
|
2348F |
SenF |
|
|
=111N |
+101B |
+116N |
-2B |
+110N |
=24B |
-9N |
=78B |
|
4½ |
46½ |
2296 |
-7.20 (K=20) |
89 |
|
BAROYAN Davit
BAROYAN Davit 2108 (4½ pts / +65.20 (K=40))
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2500 (-3.20) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1996 (+14.00) / 128ème |
1-0 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy 2297 (+30.00) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2251 (-12.40) / 64ème |
0-1 |
|
LUCAS Arthur 2304 (+30.00) / 146ème |
1-0 |
|
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2307 (+10.40) / 49ème |
X-X |
|
VALUET Bertrand 2221 (+6.00) / 67ème |
X-X |
|
SABATIER Mathis 2196 (+4.80) / 96ème |
X-X |
|
DOMENECH Vianney 2214 (-14.40) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2108F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
-6N |
+128B |
+85N |
-64B |
+146B |
=49N |
=67B |
=96N |
-40B |
4½ |
44½ |
2254 |
+65.20 (K=40) |
90 |
f |
STIJVE Theo
STIJVE Theo 2293 (4½ pts / -22.80 (K=20))
KIEFFER Anatole 2020 (+3.40) / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
PETROV Nikita 2586 (+7.00) / 9ème |
X-X |
|
LEVIN Evgeny A. 2519 (-4.20) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
SOUBIROU Oriane 2152 (-13.80) / 92ème |
0-1 |
|
LE PEN Steven 2017 (+3.40) / 129ème |
1-0 |
|
WLODARCZYK Cyril 2071 (-5.60) / 102ème |
X-X |
|
LARONCHE Thomas 2099 (+5.00) / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
SKVORTSOV Andrei 2139 (-14.20) / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
WEILL Roland 2148 (-3.80) / 94ème |
X-X |
|
|
2293F |
JunM |
|
EST |
+73N |
=9B |
-10N |
-92B |
+129N |
=102B |
+151N |
-72B |
=94N |
4½ |
44 |
2195 |
-22.80 (K=20) |
91 |
ff |
MONPEURT Cyrielle
MONPEURT Cyrielle 2153 (4½ pts / -1.20 (K=20))
GELOS Guillaume 1947 (+4.80) / 160ème |
1-0 |
|
TRAVADON Loic 2404 (-3.80) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
BRAULT Gabriel 1952 (+4.80) / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
COLIN Vincent 2384 (-4.20) / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
MEKHANE Adam 1927 (-5.80) / 95ème |
X-X |
|
LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1996 (+5.80) / 128ème |
1-0 |
|
OVOD Evgenija 2347 (-5.00) / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
POULET Benoit 2011 (+6.20) / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
LUX Hugo De Melo 2392 (-4.00) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2153F |
SenF |
|
EST |
+160N |
-13B |
+100N |
-65N |
=95B |
+128B |
-44N |
+93B |
-38N |
4½ |
43½ |
2151 |
-1.20 (K=20) |
92 |
|
SOUBIROU Oriane
SOUBIROU Oriane 2152 (4½ pts / +10.80 (K=20))
BAILLY Thierry 1938 (+4.60) / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2401 (+6.20) / 43ème |
X-X |
|
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2395 (-4.00) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
STIJVE Theo 2293 (+13.80) / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
CALISTRI Tristan 2275 (-6.60) / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
MEKHANE Adam 1927 (-5.60) / 95ème |
X-X |
|
ANTAO Amory 2063 (+7.60) / 165ème |
1-0 |
|
DEVALLEE Jeremie 2257 (+2.80) / 76ème |
X-X |
|
LACROIX Romain 2222 (-8.00) / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2152F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
+154B |
=43N |
-19B |
+90N |
-50B |
=95N |
+165B |
=76N |
-56B |
4½ |
43 |
2197 |
+10.80 (K=20) |
93 |
|
POULET Benoit
POULET Benoit 2011 (4½ pts / +90.80 (K=40))
DEVALLEE Jeremie 2257 (+32.40) / 76ème |
1-0 |
|
GATINEAU Yovann 2373 (-4.00) / 58ème |
0-1 |
|
DOMENECH Vianney 2214 (-9.60) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
RACLOT Leo 2109 (+25.20) / 170ème |
1-0 |
|
MAHIEU Luc 2140 (+26.80) / 130ème |
1-0 |
|
PRASAD Devaki V 2226 (+10.80) / 26ème |
X-X |
|
FLEAR Glenn C 2470 (-3.20) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
MONPEURT Cyrielle 2153 (-12.40) / 91ème |
0-1 |
|
LARONCHE Thomas 2099 (+24.80) / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2011F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
+76B |
-58N |
-40B |
+170N |
+130B |
=26N |
-41B |
-91N |
+151N |
4½ |
42 |
2220 |
+90.80 (K=40) |
94 |
f |
WEILL Roland
WEILL Roland 2148 (4½ pts / -1.40 (K=20))
MEKHANE Adam 1927 (+4.40) / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2395 (+6.20) / 19ème |
X-X |
|
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2401 (+6.20) / 43ème |
X-X |
|
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2307 (-5.80) / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor 1964 (-14.80) / 147ème |
0-1 |
|
JEHAN Julien 2048 (-2.80) / 117ème |
X-X |
|
CALVO Dylan 2012 (+6.40) / 164ème |
1-0 |
|
BRAULT Gabriel 1952 (-5.00) / 100ème |
X-X |
|
STIJVE Theo 2293 (+3.80) / 90ème |
X-X |
|
|
2148F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
+95B |
=19N |
=43B |
-49N |
-147B |
=117N |
+164B |
=100N |
=90B |
4½ |
41 |
2144 |
-1.40 (K=20) |
95 |
|
MEKHANE Adam
MEKHANE Adam 1927 (4½ pts / +105.60 (K=40))
WEILL Roland 2148 (-8.80) / 94ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 (+27.20) / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
SKVORTSOV Andrei 2139 (-9.20) / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
SCHMIT Vincent 2193 (+32.80) / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
MONPEURT Cyrielle 2153 (+11.60) / 91ème |
X-X |
|
SOUBIROU Oriane 2152 (+11.20) / 92ème |
X-X |
|
MOINGT Jean-Claude 2116 (+30.00) / 127ème |
1-0 |
|
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2251 (+14.80) / 64ème |
X-X |
|
REAL Thibault 2293 (-4.00) / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1927F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
-94N |
+140B |
-72N |
+157B |
=91N |
=92B |
+127N |
=64B |
-55N |
4½ |
40½ |
2167 |
+105.60 (K=40) |
96 |
|
SABATIER Mathis
SABATIER Mathis 2196 (4½ pts / -35.60 (K=40))
BOUJIDA Yanis 1966 (-11.60) / 153ème |
X-X |
|
RACHEZ Christophe 1980 (+8.80) / 186ème |
1-0 |
|
SOCHACKI Christophe 2479 (-6.40) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
NAILLOU Thomas 2018 (-9.20) / 107ème |
X-X |
|
MORAIS Mario 2038 (-8.40) / 111ème |
X-X |
|
GRIMAULT Nathan 2057 (-7.60) / 29ème |
X-X |
|
WLODARCZYK Cyril 2071 (+13.20) / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
BAROYAN Davit 2108 (-4.80) / 89ème |
X-X |
|
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2397 (-9.60) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2196F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
=153N |
+186B |
-22N |
=107B |
=111N |
=29B |
+102N |
=89B |
-36N |
4½ |
40 |
2124 |
-35.60 (K=40) |
97 |
f |
BRUNEAU Laurent
BRUNEAU Laurent 2135 (4½ pts / +9.80 (K=20))
PETROV Nikita 2586 (-1.60) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
GRIMAL Florent 2027 (-13.00) / 133ème |
0-1 |
|
HOUHOU Alexandre 2037 (+7.40) / 173ème |
1-0 |
|
RAGGINI Lionel 2025 (+7.00) / 162ème |
1-0 |
|
FLEAR Glenn C 2470 (+7.60) / 41ème |
X-X |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1985 (+6.00) / 163ème |
1-0 |
|
EDEN James 2340 (-4.80) / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien 1963 (+5.40) / 116ème |
1-0 |
|
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2370 (-4.20) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2135F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
-9N |
-133B |
+173N |
+162B |
=41N |
+163B |
-53N |
+116B |
-37N |
4½ |
39½ |
2195 |
+9.80 (K=20) |
98 |
f |
LACLAU Daniel
LACLAU Daniel 2163 (4½ pts / -12.00 (K=20))
BRAULT Gabriel 1952 (-15.40) / 100ème |
0-1 |
|
L'HENORET Thierry 2041 (-13.40) / 121ème |
0-1 |
|
CARRILLO Jeremy 2039 (+6.60) / 184ème |
1-0 |
|
DELIN Valere 2001 (+5.80) / 171ème |
1-0 |
|
PIRON Didier 1989 (+5.40) / 150ème |
1-0 |
|
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2422 (+6.40) / 28ème |
X-X |
|
PRASAD Devaki V 2226 (-8.20) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
NAILLOU Thomas 2018 (+6.20) / 107ème |
1-0 |
|
EDEN James 2340 (-5.40) / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2163F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
-100B |
-121N |
+184B |
+171N |
+150B |
=28N |
-26B |
+107N |
-53B |
4½ |
39½ |
2114 |
-12.00 (K=20) |
99 |
mf |
PARNALI S Dharia
PARNALI S Dharia 2052 (4½ pts / +20.40 (K=20))
VALLES Manuel 2374 (+7.40) / 46ème |
X-X |
|
PHILIPPE Guillaume 2371 (-2.60) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
GELOS Guillaume 1947 (+7.20) / 160ème |
1-0 |
|
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2220 (-5.60) / 108ème |
0-1 |
|
GENAND Theo 1957 (+7.40) / 181ème |
1-0 |
|
MAZZELLA Enzo 2306 (-3.80) / 82ème |
0-1 |
|
CANDELOT Clement 1973 (-2.20) / 119ème |
X-X |
|
POTTIER Simeon 2205 (+4.00) / 118ème |
X-X |
|
EVENO Nathan 2002 (+8.60) / 149ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2052F |
SenF |
|
|
=46N |
-25B |
+160N |
-108B |
+181N |
-82B |
=119N |
=118B |
+149N |
4½ |
38 |
2151 |
+20.40 (K=20) |
100 |
|
BRAULT Gabriel
BRAULT Gabriel 1952 (4½ pts / +100.00 (K=40))
LACLAU Daniel 2163 (+30.80) / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
POPOV Konstantin 2367 (-3.20) / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
MONPEURT Cyrielle 2153 (-9.60) / 91ème |
0-1 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem 2065 (+26.00) / 166ème |
1-0 |
|
BOYER Mahel 2313 (+16.00) / 75ème |
X-X |
|
MATHIEU Phileas 2175 (-8.80) / 110ème |
0-1 |
|
COUNET Jean-Michel 2051 (+25.60) / 178ème |
1-0 |
|
WEILL Roland 2148 (+10.00) / 94ème |
X-X |
|
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2220 (+13.20) / 108ème |
X-X |
|
|
1952F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
+98N |
-57N |
-91B |
+166B |
=75N |
-110B |
+178N |
=94B |
=108N |
4½ |
37½ |
2182 |
+100.00 (K=40) |
101 |
m |
PERIC Slavisa
PERIC Slavisa 2086 (4½ pts / +7.40 (K=10))
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2422 (+3.80) / 28ème |
X-X |
|
NANDHIDHAA P V 2348 (-1.80) / 88ème |
0-1 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1974 (-1.50) / 169ème |
X-X |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1960 (-1.70) / 135ème |
X-X |
|
SAUCOURT Charles 1956 (-1.80) / 168ème |
X-X |
|
LUCAS Arthur 2304 (+7.80) / 146ème |
1-0 |
|
DUBESSAY Bastien 2288 (+2.60) / 148ème |
X-X |
|
DOMENECH Vianney 2214 (-3.30) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor 1964 (+3.30) / 147ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2086F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
=28B |
-88N |
=169B |
=135N |
=168B |
+146N |
=148B |
-40N |
+147B |
4½ |
37½ |
2159 |
+7.40 (K=10) |
102 |
|
WLODARCZYK Cyril
WLODARCZYK Cyril 2071 (4½ pts / +13.20 (K=20))
HAUB Thorsten Michael 2407 (-2.40) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
LE PAPE Valery 1949 (+6.60) / 193ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
JAKSLAND Tim 2202 (-6.40) / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1938 (+6.40) / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
STIJVE Theo 2293 (+5.60) / 90ème |
X-X |
|
SABATIER Mathis 2196 (-6.60) / 96ème |
0-1 |
|
SAUCOURT Charles 1956 (+6.80) / 168ème |
1-0 |
|
RINGUET Noe 2185 (+3.20) / 104ème |
X-X |
|
|
2071F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
-18B |
+193N |
BYE |
-74N |
+154B |
=90N |
-96B |
+168B |
=104N |
4½ |
37 |
2141 |
+13.20 (K=20) |
103 |
|
ROUX Baptiste
ROUX Baptiste 2094 (4½ pts / -15.20 (K=40))
MOSKALENKO Viktor 2475 (-3.60) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1982 (+14.00) / 182ème |
1-0 |
|
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2307 (-9.20) / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor 1964 (-27.20) / 147ème |
0-1 |
|
BELLAHCENE Rayane 2003 (-4.80) / 152ème |
X-X |
|
CARON Damien 1991 (-5.60) / 139ème |
X-X |
|
PINSON Alexis 1973 (+13.60) / 172ème |
1-0 |
|
PIRON Didier 1989 (-5.60) / 150ème |
X-X |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis 1966 (+13.20) / 153ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2094F |
MinM |
|
CRS |
-14B |
+182N |
-49B |
-147N |
=152B |
=139N |
+172B |
=150N |
+153B |
4½ |
36 |
2072 |
-15.20 (K=40) |
104 |
|
RINGUET Noe
RINGUET Noe 2185 (4½ pts / -31.80 (K=20))
LECCIA Antoine 1960 (+4.40) / 135ème |
1-0 |
|
CHERNIAEV Alexander 2419 (-4.20) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
NAILLOU Thomas 2018 (-4.40) / 107ème |
X-X |
|
CALVO Dylan 2012 (-14.60) / 164ème |
0-1 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1985 (-15.20) / 163ème |
0-1 |
|
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1937 (+3.80) / 137ème |
1-0 |
|
GRIMAL Florent 2027 (-4.20) / 133ème |
X-X |
|
RAGGINI Lionel 2025 (+5.80) / 162ème |
1-0 |
|
WLODARCZYK Cyril 2071 (-3.20) / 102ème |
X-X |
|
|
2185F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
+135B |
-33N |
=107B |
-164N |
-163B |
+137B |
=133N |
+162N |
=102B |
4½ |
35 |
2050 |
-31.80 (K=20) |
105 |
|
KIENITZ Andre
KIENITZ Andre 2121 (4½ pts / -17.00 (K=20))
DAVID Alberto 2542 (-1.60) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
LE PEN Steven 2017 (-12.80) / 129ème |
0-1 |
|
RAYNE Remy 2030 (-2.40) / 176ème |
X-X |
|
JULIAN Stephane 2015 (-2.80) / 192ème |
X-X |
|
JOLY Fabrice 1991 (-3.60) / 187ème |
X-X |
|
CANDELOT Clement 1973 (-14.00) / 119ème |
0-1 |
|
RACHEZ Christophe 1980 (+6.20) / 186ème |
1-0 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1985 (+6.40) / 163ème |
1-0 |
|
PERREARD Nicolas 2036 (+7.60) / 143ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2121F |
SenM |
|
|
-7N |
-129B |
=176N |
=192B |
=187N |
-119B |
+186N |
+163B |
+143N |
4½ |
30½ |
2061 |
-17.00 (K=20) |
106 |
|
DEGARDIN Sylvain
DEGARDIN Sylvain 2224 (4 pts / -7.60 (K=20))
LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1996 (+4.20) / 128ème |
1-0 |
|
STANY G.a. 2504 (+6.80) / 4ème |
X-X |
|
SOKOLOV Andrei 2500 (-3.40) / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
ROQUE Gaetan 2084 (+6.20) / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
BOULOS Carlos 2046 (-4.60) / 113ème |
X-X |
|
MONROY Charles 2442 (+15.60) / 66ème |
1-0 |
|
SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim 2394 (-5.60) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
GRIMAULT Nathan 2057 (-14.40) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2134 (-12.40) / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2224F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+128N |
=4B |
-42N |
+86B |
=113N |
+66B |
-48N |
-29B |
-69N |
4 |
47½ |
2201 |
-7.60 (K=20) |
107 |
|
NAILLOU Thomas
NAILLOU Thomas 2018 (4 pts / +35.40 (K=20))
REAL Thibault 2293 (+16.60) / 55ème |
1-0 |
|
LUX Hugo De Melo 2392 (-2.00) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
RINGUET Noe 2185 (+4.40) / 104ème |
X-X |
|
SABATIER Mathis 2196 (+4.60) / 96ème |
X-X |
|
GIREL Joseph 2146 (+13.40) / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
LEVER Erwan 2225 (+5.40) / 51ème |
X-X |
|
JESSEL Stephen 2301 (-3.20) / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
LACLAU Daniel 2163 (-6.20) / 98ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2107 (+2.40) / 125ème |
X-X |
|
|
2018F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
+55N |
-38B |
=104N |
=96N |
+83B |
=51B |
-71N |
-98B |
=125N |
4 |
44 |
2184 |
+35.40 (K=20) |
108 |
|
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2220 (4 pts / -15.60 (K=20))
PIRON Didier 1989 (+4.20) / 150ème |
1-0 |
|
ENCHEV Ivajlo 2488 (+6.60) / 21ème |
X-X |
|
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2422 (-4.80) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
PARNALI S Dharia 2052 (+5.60) / 99ème |
1-0 |
|
MALAKHATKO Vadim 2457 (-4.00) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
CALVO Dylan 2012 (+4.60) / 164ème |
1-0 |
|
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2307 (-7.60) / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
SAYA Ethan 2089 (-13.60) / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
BRAULT Gabriel 1952 (-6.60) / 100ème |
X-X |
|
|
2220F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
+150B |
=21N |
-28B |
+99N |
-32B |
+164N |
-49B |
-62N |
=100B |
4 |
44 |
2157 |
-15.60 (K=20) |
109 |
|
HINGOUET Matthieu
HINGOUET Matthieu 2128 (4 pts / +3.60 (K=40))
NIKOLOV Momchil 2557 (-3.20) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
KIEFFER Anatole 2020 (+14.00) / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1952 (+10.80) / 156ème |
1-0 |
|
GATINEAU Yovann 2373 (-8.00) / 58ème |
0-1 |
|
SOCHACKI Wojtek 2351 (+11.20) / 79ème |
X-X |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien 1963 (+11.20) / 116ème |
1-0 |
|
LEVER Erwan 2225 (-14.80) / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1996 (-7.20) / 128ème |
X-X |
|
BOYER Mahel 2313 (-10.40) / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2128F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
-12N |
+73B |
+156N |
-58B |
=79N |
+116B |
-51N |
=128B |
-75N |
4 |
43½ |
2152 |
+3.60 (K=40) |
110 |
|
MATHIEU Phileas
MATHIEU Phileas 2175 (4 pts / -20.80 (K=40))
FISCHER Thorange 1956 (-11.20) / 131ème |
X-X |
|
CARON Damien 1991 (+10.40) / 139ème |
1-0 |
|
KOSTEN Anthony C. 2404 (-8.40) / 61ème |
0-1 |
|
BOYER Mahel 2313 (+27.60) / 75ème |
1-0 |
|
NANDHIDHAA P V 2348 (-10.80) / 88ème |
0-1 |
|
BRAULT Gabriel 1952 (+8.80) / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
DEVALLEE Jeremie 2257 (+4.40) / 76ème |
X-X |
|
LE GOFF Ronan 2300 (-13.20) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
KIEFFER Anatole 2020 (-28.40) / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2175F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
=131B |
+139N |
-61B |
+75N |
-88B |
+100N |
=76B |
-54N |
-73B |
4 |
43 |
2132 |
-20.80 (K=40) |
111 |
|
MORAIS Mario
MORAIS Mario 2038 (4 pts / +30.20 (K=20))
NANDHIDHAA P V 2348 (+7.20) / 88ème |
X-X |
|
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2422 (-1.80) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2152 (+13.20) / 195ème |
1-0 |
|
BACROT Alexandre 2201 (+4.40) / 114ème |
X-X |
|
SABATIER Mathis 2196 (+4.20) / 96ème |
X-X |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan 2189 (+4.00) / 77ème |
X-X |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 (-6.40) / 81ème |
0-1 |
|
VIERS Matthieu 2114 (+12.00) / 167ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2163 (-6.60) / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2038F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
=88B |
-28N |
+195B |
=114N |
=96B |
=77N |
-81B |
+167N |
-63B |
4 |
41½ |
2178 |
+30.20 (K=20) |
112 |
ff |
BOGACHKOVA Alena
BOGACHKOVA Alena 2060 (4 pts / +18.80 (K=20))
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2397 (-2.40) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BAS Alexis 1910 (+6.00) / 194ème |
1-0 |
|
LEVER Erwan 2225 (-5.60) / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis 1966 (+7.40) / 153ème |
1-0 |
|
LACROIX Romain 2222 (+14.20) / 56ème |
1-0 |
|
JESSEL Stephen 2301 (+6.00) / 71ème |
X-X |
|
MAZZELLA Enzo 2306 (-3.80) / 82ème |
0-1 |
|
BACROT Alexandre 2201 (+3.80) / 114ème |
X-X |
|
GREZELS Florian 2177 (-6.80) / 80ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2060F |
SenF |
|
|
-36N |
+194B |
-51N |
+153B |
+56N |
=71B |
-82N |
=114B |
-80N |
4 |
41½ |
2150 |
+18.80 (K=20) |
113 |
|
BOULOS Carlos
BOULOS Carlos 2046 (4 pts / +59.60 (K=40))
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2370 (-5.20) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
SCHMIT Vincent 2193 (+28.00) / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
POTTIER Simeon 2205 (+28.40) / 118ème |
1-0 |
|
CALISTRI Tristan 2275 (+11.60) / 50ème |
X-X |
|
DEGARDIN Sylvain 2224 (+9.20) / 106ème |
X-X |
|
LE GOFF Ronan 2300 (-7.60) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
GREZELS Florian 2177 (-12.80) / 80ème |
0-1 |
|
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2115 (+4.00) / 123ème |
X-X |
|
JOLY Julien 2122 (+4.00) / 124ème |
X-X |
|
|
2046F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
-37B |
+157B |
+118N |
=50N |
=106B |
-54N |
-80B |
=123N |
=124B |
4 |
41 |
2181 |
+59.60 (K=40) |
114 |
|
BACROT Alexandre
BACROT Alexandre 2201 (4 pts / -20.80 (K=40))
CANDELOT Clement 1973 (+8.40) / 119ème |
1-0 |
|
SOCHACKI Christophe 2479 (+13.20) / 22ème |
X-X |
|
MONROY Charles 2442 (-8.00) / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
MORAIS Mario 2038 (-8.80) / 111ème |
X-X |
|
PERREARD Nicolas 2036 / 143ème |
F-1 |
|
SKOU Niels 2082 (+13.60) / 179ème |
1-0 |
|
SAYA Ethan 2089 (-6.00) / 62ème |
X-X |
|
BOGACHKOVA Alena 2060 (-7.60) / 112ème |
X-X |
|
DROIN Augustin 2102 (-25.60) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2201F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
+119N |
=22B |
-66N |
=111B |
<143N |
+179N |
=62B |
=112N |
-68B |
4 |
41 |
2158 |
-20.80 (K=40) |
115 |
|
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2027 (4 pts / +64.40 (K=40))
MAZZELLA Enzo 2306 (+33.60) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
VLACHOS Anatole 2394 (-4.00) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
SAKSHAM RAUTELA 2291 (-7.20) / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy 2297 (+33.20) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
POTTIER Simeon 2205 (-10.80) / 118ème |
0-1 |
|
SKVORTSOV Andrei 2139 (-14.00) / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
BOYER Mahel 2313 (-6.40) / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
JOLY Fabrice 1991 (+18.00) / 187ème |
1-0 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem 2065 (+22.00) / 166ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2027F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+82N |
-11N |
-60B |
+85B |
-118N |
-72B |
-75N |
+187B |
+166N |
4 |
40½ |
2183 |
+64.40 (K=40) |
116 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien
BAILLEUL Adrien 1963 (4 pts / +83.60 (K=40))
DERIGE KANE Yan 2189 (+11.60) / 77ème |
X-X |
|
VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2152 (+30.00) / 195ème |
1-0 |
|
NANDHIDHAA P V 2348 (-3.60) / 88ème |
0-1 |
|
GREZELS Florian 2177 (+30.80) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
GORDON Stephen J 2505 (-3.20) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
HINGOUET Matthieu 2128 (-11.20) / 109ème |
0-1 |
|
JEHAN Julien 2048 (+24.80) / 117ème |
1-0 |
|
BRUNEAU Laurent 2135 (-10.80) / 97ème |
0-1 |
|
LUCAS Arthur 2304 (+15.20) / 146ème |
X-X |
|
|
1963F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
=77B |
+195N |
-88B |
+80N |
-27B |
-109N |
+117B |
-97N |
=146B |
4 |
40½ |
2166 |
+83.60 (K=40) |
117 |
|
JEHAN Julien
JEHAN Julien 2048 (4 pts / +10.80 (K=20))
PHILIPPE Guillaume 2371 (+7.40) / 25ème |
X-X |
|
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2285 (-4.00) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1937 (-3.00) / 137ème |
X-X |
|
GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1952 (+7.40) / 156ème |
1-0 |
|
LEVER Erwan 2225 (-5.40) / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
WEILL Roland 2148 (+2.80) / 94ème |
X-X |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien 1963 (-12.40) / 116ème |
0-1 |
|
SCHMIT Vincent 2193 (+13.80) / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
POTTIER Simeon 2205 (+4.20) / 118ème |
X-X |
|
|
2048F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
=25N |
-45B |
=137N |
+156B |
-51N |
=94B |
-116N |
+157B |
=118N |
4 |
40½ |
2103 |
+10.80 (K=20) |
118 |
|
POTTIER Simeon
POTTIER Simeon 2205 (4 pts / -27.20 (K=20))
BROUARD Gregoire 1982 (+4.40) / 182ème |
1-0 |
|
MOSKALENKO Viktor 2475 (-3.40) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
BOULOS Carlos 2046 (-14.20) / 113ème |
0-1 |
|
BELLAHCENE Rayane 2003 (+4.80) / 152ème |
1-0 |
|
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2027 (+5.40) / 115ème |
1-0 |
|
GORDON Stephen J 2505 (-3.00) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
EMMENECKER Philippe 2097 (-13.00) / 84ème |
0-1 |
|
PARNALI S Dharia 2052 (-4.00) / 99ème |
X-X |
|
JEHAN Julien 2048 (-4.20) / 117ème |
X-X |
|
|
2205F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
+182B |
-14N |
-113B |
+152N |
+115B |
-27N |
-84B |
=99N |
=117B |
4 |
40 |
2098 |
-27.20 (K=20) |
119 |
|
CANDELOT Clement
CANDELOT Clement 1973 (4 pts / +57.20 (K=40))
BACROT Alexandre 2201 (-8.40) / 114ème |
0-1 |
|
EMMENECKER Philippe 2097 (+26.80) / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
CHOUQUET Adrien 2196 (+11.20) / 126ème |
X-X |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan 2189 (-8.80) / 77ème |
0-1 |
|
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2115 (-12.40) / 123ème |
0-1 |
|
KIENITZ Andre 2121 (+28.00) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
PARNALI S Dharia 2052 (+4.40) / 99ème |
X-X |
|
ZOUNANI Yacine 2088 (+26.40) / 136ème |
1-0 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 (-10.00) / 81ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1973F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
-114B |
+84N |
=126B |
-77N |
-123B |
+105N |
=99B |
+136N |
-81B |
4 |
40 |
2097 |
+57.20 (K=40) |
120 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2083 (4 pts / -17.60 (K=40))
CHERNIAEV Alexander 2419 (-4.80) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1960 (-6.80) / 135ème |
X-X |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1938 (+12.40) / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
VALUET Bertrand 2221 (+7.60) / 67ème |
X-X |
|
PRASAD Devaki V 2226 (-12.40) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
GREZELS Florian 2177 (-14.80) / 80ème |
0-1 |
|
GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1952 (+12.80) / 156ème |
1-0 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor 1964 (-6.40) / 147ème |
X-X |
|
CARON Damien 1991 (-5.20) / 139ème |
X-X |
|
|
2083F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
-33B |
=135N |
+154B |
=67N |
-26B |
-80N |
+156B |
=147N |
=139B |
4 |
40 |
2055 |
-17.60 (K=40) |
121 |
|
L'HENORET Thierry
L'HENORET Thierry 2041 (4 pts / +25.00 (K=20))
TAHAY Alexis 2368 (-2.60) / 87ème |
0-1 |
|
LACLAU Daniel 2163 (+13.40) / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
MARIMOUTOU Loic 2202 (-5.80) / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1937 (+7.20) / 137ème |
1-0 |
|
DOMENECH Vianney 2214 (-5.40) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
SCHMIT Vincent 2193 (+14.00) / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
CHOUQUET Adrien 2196 (+4.20) / 126ème |
X-X |
|
- |
|
|
|
2041F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
-87N |
+98B |
-59N |
+137B |
-40B |
BYE |
+157N |
=126B |
|
4 |
39½ |
2182 |
+25.00 (K=20) |
122 |
m |
CLERY Nicolas
CLERY Nicolas 2324 (4 pts / -11.80 (K=10))
TRABET Mathis 2031 (-8.50) / 161ème |
0-1 |
|
DEVECCHI Jorge 2060 (+1.80) / 134ème |
1-0 |
|
VIERS Matthieu 2114 (-2.70) / 167ème |
X-X |
|
SHTEMLER Lavi 2118 (+2.40) / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
MATERIA Marco 2111 (-2.70) / 34ème |
X-X |
|
ANTAO Amory 2063 (+1.80) / 165ème |
1-0 |
|
KOSTEN Anthony C. 2404 (-3.90) / 61ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
2324F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
-161B |
+134N |
=167B |
+52N |
=34B |
+165N |
-61B |
|
|
4 |
39½ |
2180 |
-11.80 (K=10) |
123 |
f |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2115 (4 pts / -0.60 (K=20))
LEVIN Evgeny A. 2519 (-1.60) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
BENOIT Hugues 2013 (+7.20) / 188ème |
1-0 |
|
SOCHACKI Wojtek 2351 (+6.00) / 79ème |
X-X |
|
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2285 (-5.60) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
CANDELOT Clement 1973 (+6.20) / 119ème |
1-0 |
|
EDEN James 2340 (-4.40) / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1974 (-3.80) / 169ème |
X-X |
|
BOULOS Carlos 2046 (-2.00) / 113ème |
X-X |
|
LE PEN Steven 2017 (-2.60) / 129ème |
X-X |
|
|
2115F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
-10N |
+188B |
=79N |
-45B |
+119N |
-53B |
=169N |
=113B |
=129N |
4 |
39½ |
2129 |
-0.60 (K=20) |
124 |
|
JOLY Julien
JOLY Julien 2122 (4 pts / -25.60 (K=40))
PALAC Mladen 2544 (-3.20) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
RAYNE Remy 2030 (+14.80) / 176ème |
1-0 |
|
MOUSSARD Jules 2608 (-3.20) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
KIEFFER Anatole 2020 (-25.60) / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
JULIAN Stephane 2015 (+14.00) / 192ème |
1-0 |
|
EVENO Nathan 2002 (-6.40) / 149ème |
X-X |
|
LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1996 (-26.80) / 128ème |
0-1 |
|
SOTELO Renzo 2029 (+14.80) / 155ème |
1-0 |
|
BOULOS Carlos 2046 (-4.00) / 113ème |
X-X |
|
|
2122F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
-17B |
+176N |
-5N |
-73B |
+192N |
=149B |
-128N |
+155B |
=113N |
4 |
39½ |
2092 |
-25.60 (K=40) |
125 |
|
ROBERT Mathias
ROBERT Mathias 2107 (4 pts / -10.40 (K=40))
VAISSER Anatoly 2497 (-3.60) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
JOLY Fabrice 1991 (-6.40) / 187ème |
X-X |
|
GAULT Emmanuel 2014 (+14.80) / 174ème |
1-0 |
|
BRESSY Theo 2268 (+8.40) / 47ème |
X-X |
|
LE GOFF Ronan 2300 (-10.00) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1974 (-7.20) / 169ème |
X-X |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1960 (+12.00) / 135ème |
1-0 |
|
LACROIX Romain 2222 (-13.60) / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
NAILLOU Thomas 2018 (-4.80) / 107ème |
X-X |
|
|
2107F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
-15B |
=187N |
+174B |
=47N |
-54B |
=169N |
+135B |
-56N |
=107B |
4 |
39 |
2099 |
-10.40 (K=40) |
126 |
|
CHOUQUET Adrien
CHOUQUET Adrien 2196 (4 pts / -37.80 (K=20))
PINSON Alexis 1973 (-15.60) / 172ème |
0-1 |
|
COUNET Jean-Michel 2051 / 178ème |
1-F |
|
CANDELOT Clement 1973 (-5.60) / 119ème |
X-X |
|
TRABET Mathis 2031 (+5.60) / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim 2394 (-4.80) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1960 (+4.00) / 135ème |
1-0 |
|
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2422 (-4.20) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
L'HENORET Thierry 2041 (-4.20) / 121ème |
X-X |
|
ROQUE Gaetan 2084 (-13.00) / 86ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2196F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
-172B |
>178N |
=119N |
+161N |
-48B |
+135N |
-28B |
=121N |
-86B |
4 |
38½ |
2019 |
-37.80 (K=20) |
127 |
f |
MOINGT Jean-Claude
MOINGT Jean-Claude 2116 (4 pts / -3.20 (K=20))
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2524 (-1.60) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
NORMAND Vincent 2023 (+7.40) / 185ème |
1-0 |
|
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (-3.00) / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
LE PEN Steven 2017 (-2.80) / 129ème |
X-X |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
RAGGINI Lionel 2025 (+7.60) / 162ème |
1-0 |
|
MEKHANE Adam 1927 (-15.00) / 95ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 (+8.40) / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
SOCHACKI Wojtek 2351 (-4.20) / 79ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2116F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
-31B |
+185N |
-39N |
=129B |
BYE |
+162N |
-95B |
+140B |
-79N |
4 |
37½ |
2119 |
-3.20 (K=20) |
128 |
|
LE MONTAGNER Yoann
LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1996 (4 pts / +22.80 (K=20))
DEGARDIN Sylvain 2224 (-4.20) / 106ème |
0-1 |
|
BAROYAN Davit 2108 (-7.00) / 89ème |
0-1 |
|
ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2058 (+11.80) / 183ème |
1-0 |
|
ZOUNANI Yacine 2088 (+2.60) / 136ème |
X-X |
|
SHTEMLER Lavi 2118 (+13.40) / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
MONPEURT Cyrielle 2153 (-5.80) / 91ème |
0-1 |
|
JOLY Julien 2122 (+13.40) / 124ème |
1-0 |
|
HINGOUET Matthieu 2128 (+3.60) / 109ème |
X-X |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan 2189 (-5.00) / 77ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1996F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
-106B |
-89N |
+183B |
=136N |
+52B |
-91N |
+124B |
=109N |
-77B |
4 |
37½ |
2093 |
+22.80 (K=20) |
129 |
|
LE PEN Steven
LE PEN Steven 2017 (4 pts / +21.00 (K=20))
SAKSHAM RAUTELA 2291 (-3.40) / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
KIENITZ Andre 2121 (+12.80) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
DEVALLEE Jeremie 2257 (-4.00) / 76ème |
0-1 |
|
MOINGT Jean-Claude 2116 (+2.80) / 127ème |
X-X |
|
STIJVE Theo 2293 (-3.40) / 90ème |
0-1 |
|
SHTEMLER Lavi 2118 (-7.20) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
LE PAPE Valery 1949 (+8.20) / 193ème |
1-0 |
|
RACLOT Leo 2109 (+12.60) / 170ème |
1-0 |
|
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2115 (+2.60) / 123ème |
X-X |
|
|
2017F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
-60B |
+105N |
-76B |
=127N |
-90B |
-52N |
+193B |
+170N |
=123B |
4 |
37 |
2113 |
+21.00 (K=20) |
130 |
|
MAHIEU Luc
MAHIEU Luc 2140 (4 pts / -40.80 (K=40))
MOUSSARD Jules 2608 (-3.20) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
POUS Vincent 2030 (-6.00) / 141ème |
X-X |
|
JULIAN Stephane 2015 (+13.20) / 192ème |
1-0 |
|
EDEN James 2340 (+10.40) / 53ème |
X-X |
|
POULET Benoit 2011 (-26.80) / 93ème |
0-1 |
|
GRIMAL Florent 2027 (-6.00) / 133ème |
X-X |
|
EVENO Nathan 2002 (-27.60) / 149ème |
0-1 |
|
TRABET Mathis 2031 (-6.00) / 161ème |
X-X |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1974 (+11.20) / 169ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2140F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
-5N |
=141B |
+192N |
=53B |
-93N |
=133B |
-149N |
=161B |
+169N |
4 |
37 |
2069 |
-40.80 (K=40) |
131 |
|
FISCHER Thorange
FISCHER Thorange 1956 (4 pts / +45.60 (K=40))
MATHIEU Phileas 2175 (+11.20) / 110ème |
X-X |
|
LACROIX Romain 2222 (-7.20) / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
COUNET Jean-Michel 2051 (+5.20) / 178ème |
X-X |
|
ZOUNANI Yacine 2088 (+7.20) / 136ème |
X-X |
|
RACLOT Leo 2109 (+28.00) / 170ème |
1-0 |
|
CALOONE Thomas 2117 (-11.60) / 70ème |
0-1 |
|
ROQUE Gaetan 2084 (-13.20) / 86ème |
0-1 |
|
RENAUDIN Mathieu 2067 (+26.00) / 175ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1956F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
=110N |
-56B |
BYE |
=178N |
=136B |
+170N |
-70B |
-86N |
+175B |
4 |
36½ |
2066 |
+45.60 (K=40) |
132 |
|
MACQUERON Gregory
MACQUERON Gregory 1910 (4 pts / +30.20 (K=20))
POUS Vincent 2030 (+13.20) / 141ème |
1-0 |
|
RIFF Jean-Noel 2507 (-1.60) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2134 (-4.40) / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
GRIMAULT Nathan 2057 (-6.00) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
RAYNE Remy 2030 (+13.20) / 176ème |
1-0 |
|
LARONCHE Thomas 2099 (-5.00) / 151ème |
0-1 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem 2065 (-5.80) / 166ème |
0-1 |
|
HOUHOU Alexandre 2037 (+13.40) / 173ème |
1-0 |
|
TRABET Mathis 2031 (+13.20) / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1910F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
+141N |
-24B |
-69N |
-29B |
+176N |
-151B |
-166N |
+173B |
+161N |
4 |
36½ |
2049 |
+30.20 (K=20) |
133 |
|
GRIMAL Florent
GRIMAL Florent 2027 (4 pts / +22.00 (K=20))
LUCAS Arthur 2304 (-3.40) / 146ème |
0-1 |
|
BRUNEAU Laurent 2135 (+13.00) / 97ème |
1-0 |
|
MEUNIER Clement 2281 (-3.80) / 145ème |
0-1 |
|
LE GOFF Ronan 2300 (-3.40) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
LE PAPE Valery 1949 (+7.80) / 193ème |
1-0 |
|
MAHIEU Luc 2140 (+3.00) / 130ème |
X-X |
|
RINGUET Noe 2185 (+4.20) / 104ème |
X-X |
|
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2110 (-7.80) / 138ème |
0-1 |
|
VIERS Matthieu 2114 (+12.40) / 167ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2027F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
-146B |
+97N |
-145B |
-54N |
+193B |
=130N |
=104B |
-138N |
+167B |
4 |
35½ |
2130 |
+22.00 (K=20) |
134 |
|
DEVECCHI Jorge
DEVECCHI Jorge 2060 (4 pts / -1.60 (K=20))
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2395 (-2.40) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
CLERY Nicolas 2324 (-3.60) / 122ème |
0-1 |
|
EVENO Nathan 2002 (-1.60) / 149ème |
X-X |
|
CARON Damien 1991 (-12.00) / 139ème |
0-1 |
|
SOTELO Renzo 2029 (+9.20) / 155ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1938 (-3.40) / 154ème |
X-X |
|
LUCAS Arthur 2304 (+6.00) / 146ème |
X-X |
|
NORMAND Vincent 2023 (+9.00) / 185ème |
1-0 |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1960 (-2.80) / 135ème |
X-X |
|
|
2060F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
-19B |
-122B |
=149N |
-139N |
+155B |
=154N |
=146B |
+185N |
=135B |
4 |
35½ |
2068 |
-1.60 (K=20) |
135 |
|
LECCIA Antoine
LECCIA Antoine 1960 (4 pts / +47.60 (K=40))
RINGUET Noe 2185 (-8.80) / 104ème |
0-1 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2083 (+6.80) / 120ème |
X-X |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem 2065 (+5.60) / 166ème |
X-X |
|
PERIC Slavisa 2086 (+6.80) / 101ème |
X-X |
|
ROQUE Gaetan 2084 (+26.80) / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
CHOUQUET Adrien 2196 (-8.00) / 126ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2107 (-12.00) / 125ème |
0-1 |
|
COUNET Jean-Michel 2051 (+24.80) / 178ème |
1-0 |
|
DEVECCHI Jorge 2060 (+5.60) / 134ème |
X-X |
|
|
1960F |
MinM |
|
CRS |
-104N |
=120B |
=166N |
=101B |
+86N |
-126B |
-125N |
+178B |
=134N |
4 |
35½ |
2063 |
+47.60 (K=40) |
136 |
|
ZOUNANI Yacine
ZOUNANI Yacine 2088 (4 pts / -7.60 (K=20))
MONROY Charles 2442 (-2.20) / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
GENAND Theo 1957 (+6.40) / 181ème |
1-0 |
|
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2251 (-5.60) / 64ème |
0-1 |
|
LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1996 (-2.60) / 128ème |
X-X |
|
FISCHER Thorange 1956 (-3.60) / 131ème |
X-X |
|
GOLIKOV Alexei 2281 (+15.00) / 190ème |
1-0 |
|
EFREMOV Vladislav 2156 (-8.20) / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
CANDELOT Clement 1973 (-13.20) / 119ème |
0-1 |
|
SAUCOURT Charles 1956 (+6.40) / 168ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2088F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
-66N |
+181B |
-64N |
=128B |
=131N |
+190B |
-78N |
-119B |
+168N |
4 |
35 |
2068 |
-7.60 (K=20) |
137 |
|
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1937 (4 pts / +51.20 (K=40))
VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2152 (+10.80) / 195ème |
X-X |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan 2189 (-7.60) / 77ème |
0-1 |
|
JEHAN Julien 2048 (+6.00) / 117ème |
X-X |
|
L'HENORET Thierry 2041 (-14.40) / 121ème |
0-1 |
|
JACQUOT Adrien 2026 (+24.80) / 177ème |
1-0 |
|
RINGUET Noe 2185 (-7.60) / 104ème |
0-1 |
|
ROQUE Gaetan 2084 (-12.00) / 86ème |
0-1 |
|
GAULT Emmanuel 2014 (+24.40) / 174ème |
1-0 |
|
ANTAO Amory 2063 (+26.80) / 165ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1937F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
=195B |
-77N |
=117B |
-121N |
+177B |
-104N |
-86B |
+174N |
+165B |
4 |
35 |
2050 |
+51.20 (K=40) |
138 |
|
SANCHEZ Nicolas
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2110 (4 pts / -6.00 (K=20))
GORDON Stephen J 2505 (-1.60) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
BELLAHCENE Rayane 2003 (-13.00) / 152ème |
0-1 |
|
JACQUOT Adrien 2026 (-12.40) / 177ème |
0-1 |
|
NORMAND Vincent 2023 (+7.60) / 185ème |
1-0 |
|
GAULT Emmanuel 2014 (+7.40) / 174ème |
1-0 |
|
DELIN Valere 2001 (+7.00) / 171ème |
1-0 |
|
VALLES Manuel 2374 (-3.60) / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
GRIMAL Florent 2027 (+7.80) / 133ème |
1-0 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy 2297 (-5.20) / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2110F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
-27B |
-152N |
-177B |
+185N |
+174B |
+171N |
-46N |
+133B |
-85N |
4 |
34½ |
2102 |
-6.00 (K=20) |
139 |
|
CARON Damien
CARON Damien 1991 (4 pts / +29.00 (K=20))
LACROIX Romain 2222 (+5.80) / 56ème |
X-X |
|
MATHIEU Phileas 2175 (-5.20) / 110ème |
0-1 |
|
GOLIKOV Alexei 2281 (-3.20) / 190ème |
0-1 |
|
DEVECCHI Jorge 2060 (+12.00) / 134ème |
1-0 |
|
DUBESSAY Bastien 2288 (-3.00) / 148ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUX Baptiste 2094 (+2.80) / 103ème |
X-X |
|
SELEBRAN Henri 2109 (+13.20) / 189ème |
1-0 |
|
GALUNOVA Tsveta 2144 (+4.00) / 144ème |
X-X |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2083 (+2.60) / 120ème |
X-X |
|
|
1991F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
=56N |
-110B |
-190N |
+134B |
-148N |
=103B |
+189N |
=144B |
=120N |
4 |
34 |
2123 |
+29.00 (K=20) |
140 |
|
MAUGENEST Ghislain
MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 (4 pts / -23.20 (K=40))
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2401 (-4.80) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
MEKHANE Adam 1927 (-27.20) / 95ème |
0-1 |
|
WARNIER Yanis 2017 (-2.40) / 191ème |
X-X |
|
BENOIT Hugues 2013 (-2.80) / 188ème |
X-X |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis 1966 (+14.80) / 153ème |
1-0 |
|
GIREL Joseph 2146 (-15.20) / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1938 (+13.20) / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
MOINGT Jean-Claude 2116 (-16.80) / 127ème |
0-1 |
|
RAGGINI Lionel 2025 (+18.00) / 162ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2061F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
-43B |
-95N |
=191B |
=188N |
+153B |
-83N |
+154B |
-127N |
+162B |
4 |
33 |
2022 |
-23.20 (K=40) |
141 |
|
POUS Vincent
POUS Vincent 2030 (4 pts / -14.20 (K=20))
MACQUERON Gregory 1910 (-13.20) / 132ème |
0-1 |
|
MAHIEU Luc 2140 (+3.00) / 130ème |
X-X |
|
CALOONE Thomas 2117 (-7.60) / 70ème |
0-1 |
|
SAUCOURT Charles 1956 (-12.00) / 168ème |
0-1 |
|
RENAUDIN Mathieu 2067 (+1.00) / 175ème |
X-X |
|
LE PAPE Valery 1949 (-2.20) / 193ème |
X-X |
|
BELLAHCENE Rayane 2003 (-0.80) / 152ème |
X-X |
|
DELIN Valere 2001 (+9.20) / 171ème |
1-0 |
|
PINSON Alexis 1973 (+8.40) / 172ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2030F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
-132B |
=130N |
-70B |
-168N |
=175B |
=193N |
=152B |
+171N |
+172B |
4 |
30 |
1974 |
-14.20 (K=20) |
142 |
|
LABRANDE Theodore
LABRANDE Theodore 2040 (4 pts / +6.40 (K=40))
POPOV Konstantin 2367 (-5.20) / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
GALUNOVA Tsveta 2144 (-14.40) / 144ème |
0-1 |
|
SCHMIT Vincent 2193 (+8.00) / 157ème |
X-X |
|
GENAND Theo 1957 (-24.40) / 181ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BAS Alexis 1910 (-27.20) / 194ème |
0-1 |
|
CARRILLO Jeremy 2039 (+20.00) / 184ème |
1-0 |
|
BENOIT Hugues 2013 (+18.40) / 188ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCAS Arthur 2304 (+12.80) / 146ème |
X-X |
|
CALVO Dylan 2012 (+18.40) / 164ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2040F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
-57B |
-144B |
=157N |
-181B |
-194N |
+184N |
+188B |
=146N |
+164B |
4 |
28½ |
2065 |
+6.40 (K=40) |
143 |
|
PERREARD Nicolas
PERREARD Nicolas 2036 (3½ pts / +23.60 (K=40))
EDEN James 2340 (+14.40) / 53ème |
X-X |
|
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2307 (+13.20) / 49ème |
X-X |
|
LE GOFF Ronan 2300 (+32.80) / 54ème |
1-0 |
|
DEVALLEE Jeremie 2257 (-8.80) / 76ème |
0-1 |
|
BACROT Alexandre 2201 / 114ème |
1-F |
|
SAKSHAM RAUTELA 2291 (-7.60) / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
GIREL Joseph 2146 (+6.00) / 83ème |
X-X |
|
JAKSLAND Tim 2202 (-11.20) / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
KIENITZ Andre 2121 (-15.20) / 105ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2036F |
CadM |
|
|
=53B |
=49N |
+54B |
-76N |
>114B |
-60N |
=83B |
-74N |
-105B |
3½ |
44½ |
2110 |
+23.60 (K=40) |
144 |
mf |
GALUNOVA Tsveta
GALUNOVA Tsveta 2144 (3½ pts / +0.20 (K=20))
DONCHENKO Alexander 2631 (-1.60) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
LABRANDE Theodore 2040 (+7.20) / 142ème |
1-0 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor 1964 (+5.20) / 147ème |
1-0 |
|
LUCAS Arthur 2304 (+14.20) / 146ème |
1-0 |
|
HAUB Thorsten Michael 2407 (-3.60) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
VLACHOS Anatole 2394 (-3.80) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
KIEFFER Anatole 2020 (-13.40) / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
CARON Damien 1991 (-4.00) / 139ème |
X-X |
|
- |
|
|
|
2144F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
-8B |
+142N |
+147B |
+146N |
-18B |
-11N |
-73B |
=139N |
|
3½ |
43½ |
2160 |
+0.20 (K=20) |
145 |
f |
MEUNIER Clement
MEUNIER Clement 2281 (3½ pts / -5.00 (K=20))
JULIAN Stephane 2015 (+3.60) / 192ème |
1-0 |
|
DAVID Alberto 2542 (-3.60) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
GRIMAL Florent 2027 (+3.80) / 133ème |
1-0 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2134 (-14.00) / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
LARONCHE Thomas 2099 (+5.20) / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
2281F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
+192N |
-7B |
+133N |
-69B |
+151N |
BYE |
|
|
|
3½ |
42 |
2235 |
-5.00 (K=20) |
146 |
f |
LUCAS Arthur
LUCAS Arthur 2304 (3½ pts / -51.00 (K=20))
GRIMAL Florent 2027 (+3.40) / 133ème |
1-0 |
|
MOUSSARD Jules 2608 (+17.20) / 5ème |
1-0 |
|
BURRI Quentin 2420 (-6.80) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
GALUNOVA Tsveta 2144 (-14.20) / 144ème |
0-1 |
|
BAROYAN Davit 2108 (-15.00) / 89ème |
0-1 |
|
PERIC Slavisa 2086 (-15.60) / 101ème |
0-1 |
|
DEVECCHI Jorge 2060 (-6.00) / 134ème |
X-X |
|
LABRANDE Theodore 2040 (-6.40) / 142ème |
X-X |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien 1963 (-7.60) / 116ème |
X-X |
|
|
2304F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
+133N |
+5B |
-35N |
-144B |
-89N |
-101B |
=134N |
=142B |
=116N |
3½ |
41½ |
2076 |
-51.00 (K=20) |
147 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor
LAFOURCADE Victor 1964 (3½ pts / +52.00 (K=40))
SCHMIT Vincent 2193 (+31.60) / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
TAHAY Alexis 2368 (-3.20) / 87ème |
0-1 |
|
GALUNOVA Tsveta 2144 (-10.40) / 144ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUX Baptiste 2094 (+27.20) / 103ème |
1-0 |
|
WEILL Roland 2148 (+29.60) / 94ème |
1-0 |
|
REAL Thibault 2293 (-4.80) / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2134 (-11.20) / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2083 (+6.40) / 120ème |
X-X |
|
PERIC Slavisa 2086 (-13.20) / 101ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1964F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
+157N |
-87B |
-144N |
+103B |
+94N |
-55B |
-69N |
=120B |
-101N |
3½ |
40 |
2085 |
+52.00 (K=40) |
148 |
f |
DUBESSAY Bastien
DUBESSAY Bastien 2288 (3½ pts / -37.00 (K=20))
WARNIER Yanis 2017 (+3.40) / 191ème |
1-0 |
|
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2524 (-4.00) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
SAYA Ethan 2089 (-5.20) / 62ème |
X-X |
|
CALOONE Thomas 2117 (-14.60) / 70ème |
0-1 |
|
CARON Damien 1991 (+3.00) / 139ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
PERIC Slavisa 2086 (-5.20) / 101ème |
X-X |
|
SHTEMLER Lavi 2118 (-14.40) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
|
2288F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+191B |
-31N |
=62B |
-70N |
+139B |
BYE |
=101N |
-52N |
|
3½ |
40 |
2079 |
-37.00 (K=20) |
149 |
|
EVENO Nathan
EVENO Nathan 2002 (3½ pts / +17.60 (K=40))
PRASAD Devaki V 2226 (-8.80) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
RACLOT Leo 2109 (-14.00) / 170ème |
0-1 |
|
DEVECCHI Jorge 2060 (+3.20) / 134ème |
X-X |
|
RENAUDIN Mathieu 2067 (+23.60) / 175ème |
1-0 |
|
GREZELS Florian 2177 (+9.20) / 80ème |
X-X |
|
JOLY Julien 2122 (+6.40) / 124ème |
X-X |
|
MAHIEU Luc 2140 (+27.60) / 130ème |
1-0 |
|
GIREL Joseph 2146 (-12.40) / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
PARNALI S Dharia 2052 (-17.20) / 99ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2002F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
-26B |
-170N |
=134B |
+175N |
=80B |
=124N |
+130B |
-83N |
-99B |
3½ |
38½ |
2036 |
+17.60 (K=40) |
150 |
|
PIRON Didier
PIRON Didier 1989 (3½ pts / +23.60 (K=20))
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2220 (-4.20) / 108ème |
0-1 |
|
LARONCHE Thomas 2099 (+3.00) / 151ème |
X-X |
|
GOURBIERE Yohan 2088 (+12.80) / 158ème |
1-0 |
|
MAZZELLA Enzo 2306 (+7.40) / 82ème |
X-X |
|
LACLAU Daniel 2163 (-5.40) / 98ème |
0-1 |
|
SELEBRAN Henri 2109 (+13.20) / 189ème |
1-0 |
|
SKVORTSOV Andrei 2139 (-6.00) / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUX Baptiste 2094 (+2.80) / 103ème |
X-X |
|
- |
|
|
|
1989F |
SepM |
|
|
-108N |
=151B |
+158N |
=82B |
-98N |
+189B |
-72N |
=103B |
|
3½ |
36½ |
2104 |
+23.60 (K=20) |
151 |
|
LARONCHE Thomas
LARONCHE Thomas 2099 (3½ pts / -22.40 (K=20))
ENCHEV Ivajlo 2488 (-1.80) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
PIRON Didier 1989 (-3.00) / 150ème |
X-X |
|
JOLY Fabrice 1991 (-3.00) / 187ème |
X-X |
|
PINSON Alexis 1973 (+6.60) / 172ème |
1-0 |
|
MEUNIER Clement 2281 (-5.20) / 145ème |
0-1 |
|
MACQUERON Gregory 1910 (+5.00) / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
STIJVE Theo 2293 (-5.00) / 90ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis 1966 (-3.60) / 153ème |
X-X |
|
POULET Benoit 2011 (-12.40) / 93ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2099F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
-21B |
=150N |
=187B |
+172N |
-145B |
+132N |
-90B |
=153N |
-93B |
3½ |
36½ |
2014 |
-22.40 (K=20) |
152 |
|
BELLAHCENE Rayane
BELLAHCENE Rayane 2003 (3½ pts / +14.80 (K=20))
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2251 (-3.80) / 64ème |
0-1 |
|
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2110 (+13.00) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2163 (-5.80) / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
POTTIER Simeon 2205 (-4.80) / 118ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUX Baptiste 2094 (+2.40) / 103ème |
X-X |
|
SCHMIT Vincent 2193 (-5.00) / 157ème |
0-1 |
|
POUS Vincent 2030 (+0.80) / 141ème |
X-X |
|
GOLIKOV Alexei 2281 (+16.60) / 190ème |
1-0 |
|
STEIBEL Julien 2055 (+1.40) / 159ème |
X-X |
|
|
2003F |
SenM |
|
EST |
-64N |
+138B |
-63N |
-118B |
=103N |
-157B |
=141N |
+190B |
=159N |
3½ |
35½ |
2067 |
+14.80 (K=20) |
153 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis
BOUJIDA Yanis 1966 (3½ pts / +24.80 (K=40))
SABATIER Mathis 2196 (+11.60) / 96ème |
X-X |
|
JAKSLAND Tim 2202 (-8.00) / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
SKOU Niels 2082 (+6.40) / 179ème |
X-X |
|
BOGACHKOVA Alena 2060 (-14.80) / 112ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 (-14.80) / 140ème |
0-1 |
|
RAYNE Remy 2030 (+23.60) / 176ème |
1-0 |
|
GOURBIERE Yohan 2088 (+26.80) / 158ème |
1-0 |
|
LARONCHE Thomas 2099 (+7.20) / 151ème |
X-X |
|
ROUX Baptiste 2094 (-13.20) / 103ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1966F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
=96B |
-74N |
=179B |
-112N |
-140N |
+176B |
+158N |
=151B |
-103N |
3½ |
34½ |
2015 |
+24.80 (K=40) |
154 |
|
BAILLY Thierry
BAILLY Thierry 1938 (3½ pts / +24.80 (K=40))
SOUBIROU Oriane 2152 (-9.20) / 92ème |
0-1 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem 2065 (+6.80) / 166ème |
X-X |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2083 (-12.40) / 120ème |
0-1 |
|
SOTELO Renzo 2029 (+24.80) / 155ème |
1-0 |
|
WLODARCZYK Cyril 2071 (-12.80) / 102ème |
0-1 |
|
DEVECCHI Jorge 2060 (+6.80) / 134ème |
X-X |
|
MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 (-13.20) / 140ème |
0-1 |
|
GOURBIERE Yohan 2088 (+8.00) / 158ème |
X-X |
|
COUNET Jean-Michel 2051 (+26.00) / 178ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1938F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
-92N |
=166B |
-120N |
+155B |
-102N |
=134B |
-140N |
=158B |
+178N |
3½ |
34½ |
1987 |
+24.80 (K=40) |
155 |
|
SOTELO Renzo
SOTELO Renzo 2029 (3½ pts / -3.00 (K=20))
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2307 (+6.60) / 49ème |
X-X |
|
EDEN James 2340 / 53ème |
F-1 |
|
- |
|
|
BAILLY Thierry 1938 (-12.40) / 154ème |
0-1 |
|
DEVECCHI Jorge 2060 (-9.20) / 134ème |
0-1 |
|
ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2058 (+10.80) / 183ème |
1-0 |
|
JULIAN Stephane 2015 / 192ème |
1-F |
|
JOLY Julien 2122 (-7.40) / 124ème |
0-1 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1982 (+8.60) / 182ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2029F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
=49B |
<53N |
|
-154N |
-134N |
+183B |
>192N |
-124N |
+182B |
3½ |
33½ |
2016 |
-3.00 (K=20) |
156 |
|
GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom
GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1952 (3½ pts / +15.60 (K=40))
DJIDJELI Sofiane 2163 (-9.20) / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
RENAUDIN Mathieu 2067 (+26.40) / 175ème |
1-0 |
|
HINGOUET Matthieu 2128 (-10.80) / 109ème |
0-1 |
|
JEHAN Julien 2048 (-14.80) / 117ème |
0-1 |
|
SAHITHI VARSHINI M 2056 (+5.60) / 180ème |
X-X |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2083 (-12.80) / 120ème |
0-1 |
|
JACQUOT Adrien 2026 (+4.00) / 177ème |
X-X |
|
SKOU Niels 2082 (+27.20) / 179ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1952F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
-63B |
+175N |
-109B |
-117N |
=180B |
BYE |
-120N |
=177N |
+179B |
3½ |
32½ |
1991 |
+15.60 (K=40) |
157 |
|
SCHMIT Vincent
SCHMIT Vincent 2193 (3½ pts / -61.60 (K=20))
LAFOURCADE Victor 1964 (-15.80) / 147ème |
0-1 |
|
BOULOS Carlos 2046 (-14.00) / 113ème |
0-1 |
|
LABRANDE Theodore 2040 (-4.00) / 142ème |
X-X |
|
MEKHANE Adam 1927 (-16.40) / 95ème |
0-1 |
|
CARRILLO Jeremy 2039 (+5.80) / 184ème |
1-0 |
|
BELLAHCENE Rayane 2003 (+5.00) / 152ème |
1-0 |
|
L'HENORET Thierry 2041 (-14.00) / 121ème |
0-1 |
|
JEHAN Julien 2048 (-13.80) / 117ème |
0-1 |
|
NORMAND Vincent 2023 (+5.60) / 185ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2193F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
-147B |
-113N |
=142B |
-95N |
+184B |
+152N |
-121B |
-117N |
+185B |
3½ |
32½ |
1928 |
-61.60 (K=20) |
158 |
|
GOURBIERE Yohan
GOURBIERE Yohan 2088 (3½ pts / -72.40 (K=40))
MALAKHATKO Vadim 2457 (-4.00) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1974 (-6.40) / 169ème |
X-X |
|
PIRON Didier 1989 (-25.60) / 150ème |
0-1 |
|
GAULT Emmanuel 2014 (-4.00) / 174ème |
X-X |
|
DELIN Valere 2001 (-24.80) / 171ème |
0-1 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1982 (+14.40) / 182ème |
1-0 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis 1966 (-26.80) / 153ème |
0-1 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1938 (-8.00) / 154ème |
X-X |
|
GENAND Theo 1957 (+12.80) / 181ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2088F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
-32B |
=169N |
-150B |
=174N |
-171B |
+182N |
-153B |
=154N |
+181B |
3½ |
30½ |
1945 |
-72.40 (K=40) |
159 |
|
STEIBEL Julien
STEIBEL Julien 2055 (3½ pts / -30.40 (K=40))
COLIN Vincent 2384 (-4.80) / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
DEVALLEE Jeremie 2257 (-9.60) / 76ème |
0-1 |
|
LE PAPE Valery 1949 (-5.60) / 193ème |
X-X |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1985 (-24.00) / 163ème |
0-1 |
|
WARNIER Yanis 2017 (-2.00) / 191ème |
X-X |
|
GAULT Emmanuel 2014 (+17.60) / 174ème |
1-0 |
|
RACLOT Leo 2109 (+3.20) / 170ème |
X-X |
|
CALVO Dylan 2012 (-2.40) / 164ème |
X-X |
|
BELLAHCENE Rayane 2003 (-2.80) / 152ème |
X-X |
|
|
2055F |
MinM |
|
EST |
-65B |
-76N |
=193B |
-163N |
=191B |
+174N |
=170B |
=164N |
=152B |
3½ |
28½ |
1995 |
-30.40 (K=40) |
160 |
|
GELOS Guillaume
GELOS Guillaume 1947 (3½ pts / +3.00 (K=20))
MONPEURT Cyrielle 2153 (-4.80) / 91ème |
0-1 |
|
ANTAO Amory 2063 (+3.20) / 165ème |
X-X |
|
PARNALI S Dharia 2052 (-7.20) / 99ème |
0-1 |
|
WARNIER Yanis 2017 (+12.00) / 191ème |
1-0 |
|
COUNET Jean-Michel 2051 (-7.20) / 178ème |
0-1 |
|
SAHITHI VARSHINI M 2056 (-7.00) / 180ème |
0-1 |
|
GAULT Emmanuel 2014 (-8.20) / 174ème |
0-1 |
|
LE PAPE Valery 1949 (+10.00) / 193ème |
1-0 |
|
JACQUOT Adrien 2026 (+12.20) / 177ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1947F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
-91B |
=165N |
-99B |
+191N |
-178B |
-180N |
-174B |
+193N |
+177B |
3½ |
27½ |
1956 |
+3.00 (K=20) |
161 |
|
TRABET Mathis
TRABET Mathis 2031 (3 pts / +12.80 (K=40))
CLERY Nicolas 2324 (+34.00) / 122ème |
1-0 |
|
SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim 2394 (+16.00) / 48ème |
X-X |
|
PHILIPPE Guillaume 2371 (-4.80) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
CHOUQUET Adrien 2196 (-11.20) / 126ème |
0-1 |
|
MAZZELLA Enzo 2306 (-6.80) / 82ème |
0-1 |
|
GENAND Theo 1957 (+16.00) / 181ème |
1-0 |
|
LACROIX Romain 2222 (-10.00) / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
MAHIEU Luc 2140 (+6.00) / 130ème |
X-X |
|
MACQUERON Gregory 1910 (-26.40) / 132ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2031F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
+122N |
=48B |
-25N |
-126B |
-82N |
+181B |
-56B |
=130N |
-132B |
3 |
41 |
2083 |
+12.80 (K=40) |
162 |
|
RAGGINI Lionel
RAGGINI Lionel 2025 (3 pts / +14.20 (K=20))
LE GOFF Ronan 2300 (+16.60) / 54ème |
1-0 |
|
COLIN Vincent 2384 (-2.00) / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
CALISTRI Tristan 2275 (-3.80) / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
BRUNEAU Laurent 2135 (-7.00) / 97ème |
0-1 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy 2297 (+16.60) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
MOINGT Jean-Claude 2116 (-7.60) / 127ème |
0-1 |
|
GOLIKOV Alexei 2281 (+16.20) / 190ème |
1-0 |
|
RINGUET Noe 2185 (-5.80) / 104ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 (-9.00) / 140ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2025F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
+54B |
-65N |
-50B |
-97N |
+85N |
-127B |
+190N |
-104B |
-140N |
3 |
40 |
2106 |
+14.20 (K=20) |
163 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1985 (3 pts / +1.60 (K=40))
DOMENECH Vianney 2214 (-8.40) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
DROIN Augustin 2102 (-13.60) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
STEIBEL Julien 2055 (+24.00) / 159ème |
1-0 |
|
RINGUET Noe 2185 (+30.40) / 104ème |
1-0 |
|
BRUNEAU Laurent 2135 (-12.00) / 97ème |
0-1 |
|
SHTEMLER Lavi 2118 (-12.80) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
KIENITZ Andre 2121 (-12.80) / 105ème |
0-1 |
|
RACLOT Leo 2109 (+6.80) / 170ème |
X-X |
|
|
1985F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
-40B |
-68N |
BYE |
+159B |
+104N |
-97N |
-52B |
-105N |
=170B |
3 |
39½ |
1995 |
+1.60 (K=40) |
164 |
|
CALVO Dylan
CALVO Dylan 2012 (3 pts / +25.20 (K=40))
BRESSY Theo 2268 (+12.40) / 47ème |
X-X |
|
GOLIKOV Alexei 2281 (+33.20) / 190ème |
1-0 |
|
OVOD Evgenija 2347 (-4.80) / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
RINGUET Noe 2185 (+29.20) / 104ème |
1-0 |
|
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2285 (-6.80) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2220 (-9.20) / 108ème |
0-1 |
|
WEILL Roland 2148 (-12.80) / 94ème |
0-1 |
|
STEIBEL Julien 2055 (+2.40) / 159ème |
X-X |
|
LABRANDE Theodore 2040 (-18.40) / 142ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2012F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
=47N |
+190B |
-44N |
+104B |
-45N |
-108B |
-94N |
=159B |
-142N |
3 |
39 |
2084 |
+25.20 (K=40) |
165 |
|
ANTAO Amory
ANTAO Amory 2063 (3 pts / -15.20 (K=40))
TRAVADON Loic 2404 (-4.80) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
GELOS Guillaume 1947 (-6.40) / 160ème |
X-X |
|
SAUCOURT Charles 1956 (+14.00) / 168ème |
1-0 |
|
LACROIX Romain 2222 (+8.40) / 56ème |
X-X |
|
GOLIKOV Alexei 2281 (+31.20) / 190ème |
1-0 |
|
CLERY Nicolas 2324 (-7.20) / 122ème |
0-1 |
|
SOUBIROU Oriane 2152 (-15.20) / 92ème |
0-1 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy 2297 (-8.40) / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1937 (-26.80) / 137ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2063F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
-13N |
=160B |
+168N |
=56B |
+190N |
-122B |
-92N |
-85B |
-137N |
3 |
39 |
2049 |
-15.20 (K=40) |
166 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem
DENNINGER Guilhem 2065 (3 pts / -33.20 (K=20))
BUSCARA Sevan 2404 (-2.40) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1938 (-3.40) / 154ème |
X-X |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1960 (-2.80) / 135ème |
X-X |
|
BRAULT Gabriel 1952 (-13.00) / 100ème |
0-1 |
|
PINSON Alexis 1973 (+7.40) / 172ème |
1-0 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 (-7.20) / 81ème |
0-1 |
|
MACQUERON Gregory 1910 (+5.80) / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan 2189 (-6.60) / 77ème |
0-1 |
|
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2027 (-11.00) / 115ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2065F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
-23B |
=154N |
=135B |
-100N |
+172B |
-81N |
+132B |
-77N |
-115B |
3 |
39 |
1938 |
-33.20 (K=20) |
167 |
|
VIERS Matthieu
VIERS Matthieu 2114 (3 pts / +0.40 (K=20))
BURMAKIN Vladimir 2507 (-1.60) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
WARNIER Yanis 2017 (+7.40) / 191ème |
1-0 |
|
CLERY Nicolas 2324 (+5.40) / 122ème |
X-X |
|
GOLIKOV Alexei 2281 (+4.40) / 190ème |
X-X |
|
EDEN James 2340 (+5.80) / 53ème |
X-X |
|
SOCHACKI Wojtek 2351 (+6.00) / 79ème |
X-X |
|
MONROY Charles 2442 (-2.60) / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
MORAIS Mario 2038 (-12.00) / 111ème |
0-1 |
|
GRIMAL Florent 2027 (-12.40) / 133ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2114F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
-16B |
+191N |
=122N |
=190B |
=53N |
=79B |
-66N |
-111B |
-133N |
3 |
38 |
2139 |
+0.40 (K=20) |
168 |
|
SAUCOURT Charles
SAUCOURT Charles 1956 (3 pts / +2.80 (K=40))
DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 (-9.20) / 81ème |
0-1 |
|
ROQUE Gaetan 2084 (+6.80) / 86ème |
X-X |
|
ANTAO Amory 2063 (-14.00) / 165ème |
0-1 |
|
POUS Vincent 2030 (+24.00) / 141ème |
1-0 |
|
PERIC Slavisa 2086 (+7.20) / 101ème |
X-X |
|
EMMENECKER Philippe 2097 (-12.40) / 84ème |
0-1 |
|
SKOU Niels 2082 (+26.80) / 179ème |
1-0 |
|
WLODARCZYK Cyril 2071 (-13.60) / 102ème |
0-1 |
|
ZOUNANI Yacine 2088 (-12.80) / 136ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1956F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
-81B |
=86N |
-165B |
+141B |
=101N |
-84N |
+179B |
-102N |
-136B |
3 |
37½ |
1966 |
+2.80 (K=40) |
169 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1974 (3 pts / +11.20 (K=40))
MARIMOUTOU Loic 2202 (-8.40) / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
GOURBIERE Yohan 2088 (+6.40) / 158ème |
X-X |
|
PERIC Slavisa 2086 (+6.00) / 101ème |
X-X |
|
SELEBRAN Henri 2109 (+27.20) / 189ème |
1-0 |
|
EFREMOV Vladislav 2156 (-10.40) / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2107 (+7.20) / 125ème |
X-X |
|
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2115 (+7.60) / 123ème |
X-X |
|
DROIN Augustin 2102 (-13.20) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
MAHIEU Luc 2140 (-11.20) / 130ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1974F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
-59N |
=158B |
=101N |
+189B |
-78N |
=125B |
=123B |
-68N |
-130B |
3 |
37 |
2003 |
+11.20 (K=40) |
170 |
|
RACLOT Leo
RACLOT Leo 2109 (3 pts / -74.40 (K=40))
STANY G.a. 2504 (-3.20) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
EVENO Nathan 2002 (+14.00) / 149ème |
1-0 |
|
JESSEL Stephen 2301 (-10.00) / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
POULET Benoit 2011 (-25.20) / 93ème |
0-1 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1982 (+13.20) / 182ème |
1-0 |
|
FISCHER Thorange 1956 (-28.00) / 131ème |
0-1 |
|
STEIBEL Julien 2055 (-3.20) / 159ème |
X-X |
|
LE PEN Steven 2017 (-25.20) / 129ème |
0-1 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan 1985 (-6.80) / 163ème |
X-X |
|
|
2109F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
-4N |
+149B |
-71N |
-93B |
+182N |
-131B |
=159N |
-129B |
=163N |
3 |
37 |
1971 |
-74.40 (K=40) |
171 |
|
DELIN Valere
DELIN Valere 2001 (3 pts / +14.00 (K=40))
LEVER Erwan 2225 (-8.80) / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
SELEBRAN Henri 2109 (+26.00) / 189ème |
1-0 |
|
EFREMOV Vladislav 2156 (-11.60) / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
LACLAU Daniel 2163 (-11.60) / 98ème |
0-1 |
|
GOURBIERE Yohan 2088 (+24.80) / 158ème |
1-0 |
|
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2110 (-14.00) / 138ème |
0-1 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy 2297 (-6.00) / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
POUS Vincent 2030 (-18.40) / 141ème |
0-1 |
|
GOLIKOV Alexei 2281 (+33.60) / 190ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2001F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
-51N |
+189B |
-78N |
-98B |
+158N |
-138B |
-85N |
-141B |
+190N |
3 |
35½ |
2042 |
+14.00 (K=40) |
172 |
|
PINSON Alexis
PINSON Alexis 1973 (3 pts / +10.40 (K=40))
CHOUQUET Adrien 2196 (+31.20) / 126ème |
1-0 |
|
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2370 (-3.20) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 (-10.00) / 81ème |
0-1 |
|
LARONCHE Thomas 2099 (-13.20) / 151ème |
0-1 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem 2065 (-14.80) / 166ème |
0-1 |
|
HOUHOU Alexandre 2037 (+23.60) / 173ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUX Baptiste 2094 (-13.60) / 103ème |
0-1 |
|
SELEBRAN Henri 2109 (+27.20) / 189ème |
1-0 |
|
POUS Vincent 2030 (-16.80) / 141ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1973F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
+126N |
-37N |
-81B |
-151B |
-166N |
+173B |
-103N |
+189B |
-141N |
3 |
34 |
2010 |
+10.40 (K=40) |
173 |
|
HOUHOU Alexandre
HOUHOU Alexandre 2037 (3 pts / -22.40 (K=20))
OVOD Evgenija 2347 (-2.80) / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2134 (-7.40) / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
BRUNEAU Laurent 2135 (-7.40) / 97ème |
0-1 |
|
EMMENECKER Philippe 2097 (-8.40) / 84ème |
0-1 |
|
ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2058 (+10.60) / 183ème |
1-0 |
|
PINSON Alexis 1973 (-11.80) / 172ème |
0-1 |
|
WARNIER Yanis 2017 (+9.40) / 191ème |
1-0 |
|
MACQUERON Gregory 1910 (-13.40) / 132ème |
0-1 |
|
JOLY Fabrice 1991 (+8.80) / 187ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2037F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
-44N |
-69B |
-97B |
-84N |
+183B |
-172N |
+191B |
-132N |
+187N |
3 |
32½ |
1954 |
-22.40 (K=20) |
174 |
|
GAULT Emmanuel
GAULT Emmanuel 2014 (3 pts / -20.80 (K=40))
GOLIKOV Alexei 2281 (+12.80) / 190ème |
X-X |
|
BRESSY Theo 2268 (-7.60) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2107 (-14.80) / 125ème |
0-1 |
|
GOURBIERE Yohan 2088 (+4.00) / 158ème |
X-X |
|
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2110 (-14.80) / 138ème |
0-1 |
|
STEIBEL Julien 2055 (-17.60) / 159ème |
0-1 |
|
GELOS Guillaume 1947 (+16.40) / 160ème |
1-0 |
|
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1937 (-24.40) / 137ème |
0-1 |
|
SELEBRAN Henri 2109 (+25.20) / 189ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2014F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
=190N |
-47B |
-125N |
=158B |
-138N |
-159B |
+160N |
-137B |
+189N |
3 |
32 |
1981 |
-20.80 (K=40) |
175 |
|
RENAUDIN Mathieu
RENAUDIN Mathieu 2067 (3 pts / -33.00 (K=20))
KOSTEN Anthony C. 2404 (-2.40) / 61ème |
0-1 |
|
GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1952 (-13.20) / 156ème |
0-1 |
|
BENOIT Hugues 2013 (-1.60) / 188ème |
X-X |
|
EVENO Nathan 2002 (-11.80) / 149ème |
0-1 |
|
POUS Vincent 2030 (-1.00) / 141ème |
X-X |
|
LE BAS Alexis 1910 (+5.80) / 194ème |
1-0 |
|
JOLY Fabrice 1991 (+8.00) / 187ème |
1-0 |
|
BOYER Mahel 2313 (-3.80) / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
FISCHER Thorange 1956 (-13.00) / 131ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2067F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
-61N |
-156B |
=188N |
-149B |
=141N |
+194B |
+187N |
-75B |
-131N |
3 |
31½ |
1944 |
-33.00 (K=20) |
176 |
|
RAYNE Remy
RAYNE Remy 2030 (3 pts / -28.60 (K=20))
BOYER Mahel 2313 (-3.20) / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
JOLY Julien 2122 (-7.40) / 124ème |
0-1 |
|
KIENITZ Andre 2121 (+2.40) / 105ème |
X-X |
|
LE PAPE Valery 1949 (-2.20) / 193ème |
X-X |
|
MACQUERON Gregory 1910 (-13.20) / 132ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis 1966 (-11.80) / 153ème |
0-1 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1982 (-1.40) / 182ème |
X-X |
|
BENOIT Hugues 2013 (-0.40) / 188ème |
X-X |
|
RACHEZ Christophe 1980 (+8.60) / 186ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2030F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
-75N |
-124B |
=105B |
=193N |
-132B |
-153N |
=182B |
=188N |
+186N |
3 |
29½ |
1920 |
-28.60 (K=20) |
177 |
|
JACQUOT Adrien
JACQUOT Adrien 2026 (2½ pts / -31.00 (K=20))
JESSEL Stephen 2301 (-3.40) / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
SHTEMLER Lavi 2118 (-7.40) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2110 (+12.40) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
REAL Thibault 2293 (-3.60) / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1937 (-12.40) / 137ème |
0-1 |
|
JULIAN Stephane 2015 (-0.40) / 192ème |
X-X |
|
GENAND Theo 1957 (-2.00) / 181ème |
X-X |
|
GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1952 (-2.00) / 156ème |
X-X |
|
GELOS Guillaume 1947 (-12.20) / 160ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2026F |
SenM |
|
EST |
-71N |
-52B |
+138N |
-55B |
-137N |
=192B |
=181N |
=156B |
-160N |
2½ |
36½ |
1897 |
-31.00 (K=20) |
178 |
|
COUNET Jean-Michel
COUNET Jean-Michel 2051 (2½ pts / -35.60 (K=20))
GATINEAU Yovann 2373 (-2.60) / 58ème |
0-1 |
|
CHOUQUET Adrien 2196 / 126ème |
F-1 |
|
LE BAS Alexis 1910 (+6.20) / 194ème |
1-0 |
|
FISCHER Thorange 1956 (-2.60) / 131ème |
X-X |
|
GELOS Guillaume 1947 (+7.20) / 160ème |
1-0 |
|
VALUET Bertrand 2221 (-5.60) / 67ème |
0-1 |
|
BRAULT Gabriel 1952 (-12.80) / 100ème |
0-1 |
|
LECCIA Antoine 1960 (-12.40) / 135ème |
0-1 |
|
BAILLY Thierry 1938 (-13.00) / 154ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2051F |
SepM |
|
|
-58B |
<126B |
+194N |
=131B |
+160N |
-67N |
-100B |
-135N |
-154B |
2½ |
36 |
1897 |
-35.60 (K=20) |
179 |
|
SKOU Niels
SKOU Niels 2082 (2½ pts / -32.80 (K=20))
VAREILLE Francois 2417 (+7.60) / 39ème |
X-X |
|
VALLES Manuel 2374 (-3.00) / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis 1966 (-3.20) / 153ème |
X-X |
|
JOLY Fabrice 1991 (+7.60) / 187ème |
1-0 |
|
REAL Thibault 2293 (-4.60) / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
BACROT Alexandre 2201 (-6.80) / 114ème |
0-1 |
|
SAUCOURT Charles 1956 (-13.40) / 168ème |
0-1 |
|
GENAND Theo 1957 (-3.40) / 181ème |
X-X |
|
GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1952 (-13.60) / 156ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2082F |
SepM |
|
|
=39N |
-46B |
=153N |
+187B |
-55N |
-114B |
-168N |
=181B |
-156N |
2½ |
35½ |
1950 |
-32.80 (K=20) |
180 |
ff |
SAHITHI VARSHINI M
SAHITHI VARSHINI M 2056 (2½ pts / -14.00 (K=40))
LUX Hugo De Melo 2392 (-4.80) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
REAL Thibault 2293 (-8.00) / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
GENAND Theo 1957 (-5.60) / 181ème |
X-X |
|
RACHEZ Christophe 1980 (-4.00) / 186ème |
X-X |
|
GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1952 (-5.60) / 156ème |
X-X |
|
GELOS Guillaume 1947 (+14.00) / 160ème |
1-0 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
2056F |
BenF |
|
|
-38N |
-55B |
=181N |
=186B |
=156N |
+160B |
|
|
|
2½ |
34½ |
2024 |
-14.00 (K=40) |
181 |
|
GENAND Theo
GENAND Theo 1957 (2½ pts / -24.40 (K=40))
GREZELS Florian 2177 (-8.80) / 80ème |
0-1 |
|
ZOUNANI Yacine 2088 (-12.80) / 136ème |
0-1 |
|
SAHITHI VARSHINI M 2056 (+5.60) / 180ème |
X-X |
|
LABRANDE Theodore 2040 (+24.40) / 142ème |
1-0 |
|
PARNALI S Dharia 2052 (-14.80) / 99ème |
0-1 |
|
TRABET Mathis 2031 (-16.00) / 161ème |
0-1 |
|
JACQUOT Adrien 2026 (+4.00) / 177ème |
X-X |
|
SKOU Niels 2082 (+6.80) / 179ème |
X-X |
|
GOURBIERE Yohan 2088 (-12.80) / 158ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1957F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
-80B |
-136N |
=180B |
+142N |
-99B |
-161N |
=177B |
=179N |
-158N |
2½ |
33 |
1898 |
-24.40 (K=40) |
182 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire
BROUARD Gregoire 1982 (2½ pts / -40.80 (K=40))
POTTIER Simeon 2205 (-8.80) / 118ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUX Baptiste 2094 (-14.00) / 103ème |
0-1 |
|
GRIMAULT Nathan 2057 (-16.00) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2058 (+24.00) / 183ème |
1-0 |
|
RACLOT Leo 2109 (-13.20) / 170ème |
0-1 |
|
GOURBIERE Yohan 2088 (-14.40) / 158ème |
0-1 |
|
RAYNE Remy 2030 (+2.80) / 176ème |
X-X |
|
LE BAS Alexis 1910 (+16.00) / 194ème |
1-0 |
|
SOTELO Renzo 2029 (-17.20) / 155ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1982F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
-118N |
-103B |
-29N |
+183N |
-170B |
-158B |
=176N |
+194B |
-155N |
2½ |
32 |
1891 |
-40.80 (K=40) |
183 |
|
ARLABOSSE Nicolas
ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2058 (2½ pts / -44.20 (K=20))
SCHEKACHIKHIN Maksim 2394 (-2.40) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
MAZZELLA Enzo 2306 (-3.80) / 82ème |
0-1 |
|
LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1996 (-11.80) / 128ème |
0-1 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1982 (-12.00) / 182ème |
0-1 |
|
HOUHOU Alexandre 2037 (-10.60) / 173ème |
0-1 |
|
SOTELO Renzo 2029 (-10.80) / 155ème |
0-1 |
|
CARRILLO Jeremy 2039 (+9.40) / 184ème |
1-0 |
|
RACHEZ Christophe 1980 (-2.20) / 186ème |
X-X |
|
LE BAS Alexis 1910 / 194ème |
1-F |
|
|
2058F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
-48N |
-82B |
-128N |
-182B |
-173N |
-155N |
+184B |
=186B |
>194N |
2½ |
30 |
1836 |
-44.20 (K=20) |
184 |
|
CARRILLO Jeremy
CARRILLO Jeremy 2039 (2½ pts / -28.20 (K=20))
SOCHACKI Wojtek 2351 (-2.80) / 79ème |
0-1 |
|
SKVORTSOV Andrei 2139 (-7.20) / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
LACLAU Daniel 2163 (-6.60) / 98ème |
0-1 |
|
LE BAS Alexis 1910 (-3.40) / 194ème |
X-X |
|
SCHMIT Vincent 2193 (-5.80) / 157ème |
0-1 |
|
LABRANDE Theodore 2040 (-10.00) / 142ème |
0-1 |
|
ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2058 (-9.40) / 183ème |
0-1 |
|
WARNIER Yanis 2017 (+9.40) / 191ème |
1-0 |
|
LE PAPE Valery 1949 (+7.60) / 193ème |
1-0 |
|
|
2039F |
SenM |
|
EST |
-79N |
-72B |
-98N |
=194B |
-157N |
-142B |
-183N |
+191N |
+193B |
2½ |
29 |
1918 |
-28.20 (K=20) |
185 |
|
NORMAND Vincent
NORMAND Vincent 2023 (2½ pts / -34.80 (K=20))
DEGRAEVE Remy 2297 (-3.40) / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
MOINGT Jean-Claude 2116 (-7.40) / 127ème |
0-1 |
|
SELEBRAN Henri 2109 (-7.60) / 189ème |
0-1 |
|
SANCHEZ Nicolas 2110 (-7.60) / 138ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
RACHEZ Christophe 1980 (-1.20) / 186ème |
X-X |
|
LE BAS Alexis 1910 (+7.00) / 194ème |
1-0 |
|
DEVECCHI Jorge 2060 (-9.00) / 134ème |
0-1 |
|
SCHMIT Vincent 2193 (-5.60) / 157ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2023F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
-85N |
-127B |
-189N |
-138B |
EXE |
=186B |
+194N |
-134B |
-157N |
2½ |
28½ |
1838 |
-34.80 (K=20) |
186 |
|
RACHEZ Christophe
RACHEZ Christophe 1980 (2 pts / -22.20 (K=20))
JAKSLAND Tim 2202 (+5.60) / 74ème |
X-X |
|
SABATIER Mathis 2196 (-4.40) / 96ème |
0-1 |
|
ROQUE Gaetan 2084 (-7.20) / 86ème |
0-1 |
|
SAHITHI VARSHINI M 2056 (+2.00) / 180ème |
X-X |
|
EMMENECKER Philippe 2097 (-6.80) / 84ème |
0-1 |
|
NORMAND Vincent 2023 (+1.20) / 185ème |
X-X |
|
KIENITZ Andre 2121 (-6.20) / 105ème |
0-1 |
|
ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2058 (+2.20) / 183ème |
X-X |
|
RAYNE Remy 2030 (-8.60) / 176ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1980F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
=74B |
-96N |
-86B |
=180N |
-84B |
=185N |
-105B |
=183N |
-176B |
2 |
35 |
1883 |
-22.20 (K=20) |
187 |
|
JOLY Fabrice
JOLY Fabrice 1991 (2 pts / -25.20 (K=20))
VALUET Bertrand 2221 (-4.20) / 67ème |
0-1 |
|
ROBERT Mathias 2107 (+3.20) / 125ème |
X-X |
|
LARONCHE Thomas 2099 (+3.00) / 151ème |
X-X |
|
SKOU Niels 2082 (-7.60) / 179ème |
0-1 |
|
KIENITZ Andre 2121 (+3.60) / 105ème |
X-X |
|
ROQUE Gaetan 2084 (+2.60) / 86ème |
X-X |
|
RENAUDIN Mathieu 2067 (-8.00) / 175ème |
0-1 |
|
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2027 (-9.00) / 115ème |
0-1 |
|
HOUHOU Alexandre 2037 (-8.80) / 173ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1991F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
-67B |
=125B |
=151N |
-179N |
=105B |
=86N |
-175B |
-115N |
-173B |
2 |
34½ |
1881 |
-25.20 (K=20) |
188 |
|
BENOIT Hugues
BENOIT Hugues 2013 (2 pts / -24.00 (K=20))
CALISTRI Tristan 2275 (-3.60) / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2115 (-7.20) / 123ème |
0-1 |
|
RENAUDIN Mathieu 2067 (+1.60) / 175ème |
X-X |
|
MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 (+1.40) / 140ème |
X-X |
|
SELEBRAN Henri 2109 (-7.40) / 189ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
LABRANDE Theodore 2040 (-9.20) / 142ème |
0-1 |
|
RAYNE Remy 2030 (+0.40) / 176ème |
X-X |
|
- |
|
|
|
2013F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
-50B |
-123N |
=175B |
=140B |
-189N |
BYE |
-142N |
=176B |
|
2 |
31½ |
1875 |
-24.00 (K=20) |
189 |
|
SELEBRAN Henri
SELEBRAN Henri 2109 (2 pts / -66.00 (K=20))
SOKOLOV Andrei 2500 (-1.80) / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
DELIN Valere 2001 (-13.00) / 171ème |
0-1 |
|
NORMAND Vincent 2023 (+7.60) / 185ème |
1-0 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1974 (-13.60) / 169ème |
0-1 |
|
BENOIT Hugues 2013 (+7.40) / 188ème |
1-0 |
|
PIRON Didier 1989 (-13.20) / 150ème |
0-1 |
|
CARON Damien 1991 (-13.20) / 139ème |
0-1 |
|
PINSON Alexis 1973 (-13.60) / 172ème |
0-1 |
|
GAULT Emmanuel 2014 (-12.60) / 174ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2109F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
-42B |
-171N |
+185B |
-169N |
+188B |
-150N |
-139B |
-172N |
-174B |
2 |
30 |
1840 |
-66.00 (K=20) |
190 |
|
GOLIKOV Alexei
GOLIKOV Alexei 2281 (2 pts / -208.80 (K=40))
GAULT Emmanuel 2014 (-12.80) / 174ème |
X-X |
|
CALVO Dylan 2012 (-33.20) / 164ème |
0-1 |
|
CARON Damien 1991 (+6.40) / 139ème |
1-0 |
|
VIERS Matthieu 2114 (-8.80) / 167ème |
X-X |
|
ANTAO Amory 2063 (-31.20) / 165ème |
0-1 |
|
ZOUNANI Yacine 2088 (-30.00) / 136ème |
0-1 |
|
RAGGINI Lionel 2025 (-32.40) / 162ème |
0-1 |
|
BELLAHCENE Rayane 2003 (-33.20) / 152ème |
0-1 |
|
DELIN Valere 2001 (-33.60) / 171ème |
0-1 |
|
|
2281F |
SepM |
|
|
=174B |
-164N |
+139B |
=167N |
-165B |
-136N |
-162B |
-152N |
-171B |
2 |
29½ |
1822 |
-208.80 (K=40) |
191 |
|
WARNIER Yanis
WARNIER Yanis 2017 (2 pts / -85.20 (K=40))
DUBESSAY Bastien 2288 (-6.80) / 148ème |
0-1 |
|
VIERS Matthieu 2114 (-14.80) / 167ème |
0-1 |
|
MAUGENEST Ghislain 2061 (+2.40) / 140ème |
X-X |
|
GELOS Guillaume 1947 (-24.00) / 160ème |
0-1 |
|
STEIBEL Julien 2055 (+2.00) / 159ème |
X-X |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy 2297 (-6.40) / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
HOUHOU Alexandre 2037 (-18.80) / 173ème |
0-1 |
|
CARRILLO Jeremy 2039 (-18.80) / 184ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
|
2017F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
-148N |
-167B |
=140N |
-160B |
=159N |
-85B |
-173N |
-184B |
EXE |
2 |
29½ |
1776 |
-85.20 (K=40) |
192 |
|
JULIAN Stephane
JULIAN Stephane 2015 (1½ pt / -11.20 (K=20))
MEUNIER Clement 2281 (-3.60) / 145ème |
0-1 |
|
CALOONE Thomas 2117 (+2.80) / 70ème |
X-X |
|
MAHIEU Luc 2140 (-6.60) / 130ème |
0-1 |
|
KIENITZ Andre 2121 (+2.80) / 105ème |
X-X |
|
JOLY Julien 2122 (-7.00) / 124ème |
0-1 |
|
JACQUOT Adrien 2026 (+0.40) / 177ème |
X-X |
|
SOTELO Renzo 2029 / 155ème |
F-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
2015F |
SenM |
|
EST |
-145B |
=70N |
-130B |
=105N |
-124B |
=177N |
<155B |
|
|
1½ |
34 |
1942 |
-11.20 (K=20) |
193 |
|
LE PAPE Valery
LE PAPE Valery 1949 (1½ pt / -37.60 (K=20))
EFREMOV Vladislav 2156 (-4.60) / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
WLODARCZYK Cyril 2071 (-6.60) / 102ème |
0-1 |
|
STEIBEL Julien 2055 (+2.80) / 159ème |
X-X |
|
RAYNE Remy 2030 (+2.20) / 176ème |
X-X |
|
GRIMAL Florent 2027 (-7.80) / 133ème |
0-1 |
|
POUS Vincent 2030 (+2.20) / 141ème |
X-X |
|
LE PEN Steven 2017 (-8.20) / 129ème |
0-1 |
|
GELOS Guillaume 1947 (-10.00) / 160ème |
0-1 |
|
CARRILLO Jeremy 2039 (-7.60) / 184ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1949F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
-78N |
-102B |
=159N |
=176B |
-133N |
=141B |
-129N |
-160B |
-184N |
1½ |
34 |
1761 |
-37.60 (K=20) |
194 |
|
LE BAS Alexis
LE BAS Alexis 1910 (1½ pt / -20.00 (K=20))
GIREL Joseph 2146 (-4.00) / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
BOGACHKOVA Alena 2060 (-6.00) / 112ème |
0-1 |
|
COUNET Jean-Michel 2051 (-6.20) / 178ème |
0-1 |
|
CARRILLO Jeremy 2039 (+3.40) / 184ème |
X-X |
|
LABRANDE Theodore 2040 (+13.60) / 142ème |
1-0 |
|
RENAUDIN Mathieu 2067 (-5.80) / 175ème |
0-1 |
|
NORMAND Vincent 2023 (-7.00) / 185ème |
0-1 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire 1982 (-8.00) / 182ème |
0-1 |
|
ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2058 / 183ème |
F-1 |
|
|
1910F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
-83B |
-112N |
-178B |
=184N |
+142B |
-175N |
-185B |
-182N |
<183B |
1½ |
28½ |
1792 |
-20.00 (K=20) |
195 |
|
VANDERBEEKEN Mikael
VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2152 (½ pt / -33.60 (K=20))
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1937 (-5.40) / 137ème |
X-X |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien 1963 (-15.00) / 116ème |
0-1 |
|
MORAIS Mario 2038 (-13.20) / 111ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
2152F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
=137N |
-116B |
-111N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
28½ |
1699 |
-33.60 (K=20) |