Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club Elo Rapide Lic.
1 L01432 GUYARD Rodolphe SepM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 2130F 2050N A
2 G52606 NAJI Nil SenM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 2040F 1986F A
3 X69748 NAMALE Ben Nguku SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 2006F 1953F A
4 D00138 DUVERNE Jean-Marie SepM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 2000F 1979F A
5 N55586 LEMIRE Axel CadM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1993F 1836F A
6 N07469 RICHARD Romain SenM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1946F 1877F B
7 A02676 DAIGREMONT Jean-Renaud VetM Echiquier Vernonnais 1928F 1960N A
8 A10927 VINCENT Didier VetM Aile Roi Louviers 1917F 1836F A
9 R03896 DALLERY Christophe SepM Aile Roi Louviers 1898F 1860N A
10 X61748 LANZA FERNANDEZ Diego SenM Association Sportive et Culturelle d'Igoville 1896F 1914F B
11 L70429 BIENVENU Damien JunM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1869F 1778F B
12 R01520 RICHARD Boris SenM Echiquier Vernonnais 1845F 1830F A
13 N13682 PAON Didier SepM Aile Roi Louviers 1839F 1741F A
14 C50589 RUHLMANN Helene SenF Echiquier Vernonnais 1831F 1819F A
15 D54637 AKNOUCHE Abdesslem SepM Aile Roi Louviers 1785F 1770N B
16 H06341 QUAEGEBEUR Alain VetM Aile Roi Louviers 1781F 1823F A
17 A01431 BOURSIER Xavier SepM Aile Roi Louviers 1763F 1852F A
18 C53646 WINKELAAR Cornelius VetM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1760F 1630F A
19 J05711 JOSSE Sebastien SenM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1743F 1793F A
20 W64815 AKA Pharell MinM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1742F 1735F A
21 A00037 ADELINE Bruno SepM Aile Roi Louviers 1740N 2010N A
22 A06617 LEROY Jean-Yves VetM Association Sportive et Culturelle d'Igoville 1740N 1448F A
23 W03388 HATTON Christian VetM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1683F 1667F A
24 C01292 CAVELLIER Loic SepM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1651F 1642F A
25 E53456 CASSIAU Kevin SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1647F 1522F A
26 B00557 BERROU Andre VetM Aile Roi Louviers 1631F 1810N A
27 M01413 LAUTIER Eric SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1625F 1620N A
28 K08908 MARCHANDISE Frederic SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1618F 1620N A
29 H07588 VAPPEREAU Xavier SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1592F 1503F A
30 V53260 LEPROUX Tristan SenM Aile Roi Louviers 1590F 1461F A
31 H01328 BROUSTET Pierre SepM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1589F 1573F A
32 S69470 TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1589F 1462F A
33 E06594 RENARD Sylvain VetM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1585F 1860N A
34 D69208 BLASCO David SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1571F 1586F A
35 S50532 TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor PupM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1571F 1527F A
36 P09590 BORDELET Louis VetM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1563F 1519F A
37 Y00363 MULLER Lorelei SenF Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1533F 1539F A
38 S02695 LAFTOUHI Mohammed SepM Aile Roi Louviers 1528F 1620N A
39 H01760 CORNETTE Francois VetM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1520F 1710N A
40 E55133 POULET Remi SenM Echiquier Vernonnais 1505F 1513F A
41 M53023 TINSEAU Remi JunM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1501F 1301F A
42 E53438 LERDU Gaspard SenM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1490F 1550N A
43 R50417 NIRLO Jean-Marie SenM Echiquier Vernonnais 1458F 1293F A
44 A05084 HAUDRECHY Daniel VetM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1450F 1660N A
45 P51336 DIDRICHE Alain VetM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1440F 1504F A
46 N06047 ARINAL Serge VetM Aile Roi Louviers 1438F 1630N A
47 V56876 HERVE Aurelien SenM Echiquier Vernonnais 1408F 1363F A
48 T66672 PALU Jean Marie VetM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1407F 1448F A
49 R55189 LARDILLEUX Frederic SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1402F 1400N A
50 C06022 ROMAIN Maxime VetM Aile Roi Louviers 1392F 1520N A
51 A09414 ROULIN Guy VetM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1381F 1514F A
52 V11782 TARDIVET Gerard VetM Echiquier Vernonnais 1380N 1580N B
53 W06724 DUFOUR Alain SepM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1377F 1499F A
54 J53137 LOPEZ Jose VetM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1371F 1480N A
55 X04890 JEANJEAN Olivier SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1370F 1370N A
56 R07205 BAILLY Yannick SepM Aile Roi Louviers 1370F 1300F A
57 C66670 EL MADKOUR Noureddine SepM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1340N 1440N A
58 L52417 HAUCHARD Remi SepM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1324F 1354F A
59 R56265 GITTON Francois SenM Aile Roi Louviers 1303F 1341F A
60 V73579 GUERIN Sylvia SepF Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1299F 1253F A
61 N12623 PERRIN Claude VetM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1295F 1710N B
62 W54943 FAURE Dominique SenM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1295F 1300N A
63 U11860 ROBILLARD Ludovic SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1291F 1400N A
64 P02160 LECLERC Leo SenM Aile Roi Louviers 1290N 1240N A
65 V51815 CHAUVET Julien SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1271F 1270N A
66 J75034 NAJI Said SepM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1267F 1324F A
67 S51211 VALLEE Gilles VetM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1260F 1307F A
68 P50641 LEMIRE Olivier SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1253F 1249F A
69 N12638 HOUTMANN Michel VetM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1250N 1300N B
70 J70494 IWIANOWSKI Andre VetM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1240N 1290N A
71 N67609 EL OUALI Mohammed Amine MinM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1240N 1190N A
72 U09621 CHASSY Christopher SenM Aile Roi Louviers 1240N 1810N B
73 X03684 VAN DUYSE Francois VetM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1219F 1227F A
74 X00013 QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe VetM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1218F 1204F A
75 A50093 DELAFENETRE Sylvie SepF Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1210N 1150N B
76 V74181 MALLEMONT Katia BenF Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1209F 1210N A
77 W52082 SALLARD Pierre-Alain SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1203F 1090N A
78 X52718 MARTIN Clement BenM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1199E 999N B
79 X53033 RODRIGUES Eliott SenM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1199E 1199N A
80 X57961 FROMONT Gabriel SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 1199N A
81 X53314 VAILLANT Yannick SepM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1199E 1223F A
82 X52256 LE BIHAN Emeric SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 1181F A
83 W82601 TORRES Bernard VetM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 1199N A
84 L08994 JUNIAU Nicolas SenM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1199E 1274F A
85 W82600 GARDIN Delphine SenF Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 1199N A
86 W79603 DONCE Laura SenF Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N A
87 W74109 NGUYEN Clement SenM Association Sportive et Culturelle d'Igoville 1199E 1292F A
88 W64896 NORMAND Matthieu SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1199E 1199N A
89 W58901 TANCE Thymeo MinM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 1199N A
90 W56876 SUBTIL Leandre BenM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 999N A
91 W59104 PELLERIN Leo SenM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1199E 1332F B
92 X76593 MAUTOUCHET Simon BenM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1199E 999N B
93 X72013 SORIN Gerard SenM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 1199N B
94 X68173 IVANOWSKI Patricia SepF Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N B
95 X68174 GAILLARD Bernard VetM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N B
96 X61499 QUETTIER Benoit SenM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 1199N B
97 X62910 LEVALLOIS Yann SepM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 1199N B
98 X66377 STEPHANT NGOSS Phelix JunM Echiquier Vernonnais 1199E 1199N A
99 X63708 DUHAMEL Guillaume SenM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1199E 1199N B
100 X64724 REUX Daniel SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1199E 1199N B
101 X66468 HUET Claude VetM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N A
102 X61749 CAUCHOIS Thomas SenM Association Sportive et Culturelle d'Igoville 1199E 1199N B
103 X60000 LETAILLEUR Nolhan CadM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N A
104 X54026 PEROT Bertrand SepM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 1199N A
105 X54030 RAVIER Vincent SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 1199N A
106 X55811 MACQUET Maxime BenM Echiquier Vernonnais 1199E 999N A
107 X55894 MAZALREY Jean SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1199E 1199N B
108 X57963 BREAN Benjamin SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 1199N B
109 X77342 SANCHEZ Sasha BenM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1199E 999N B
110 X68175 ROLLAND Bernard VetM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N B
111 X58102 VIOT Pierre SepM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 1199N B
112 X66459 ATTAF Kacem SenM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N A
113 W50602 BUISSON Fabien SenM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1199E 1343F B
114 V62516 ROUSTEL Dorian BenM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 999N A
115 V64009 DESHAIS Valentin MinM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1199E 1250N A
116 V58648 LEMOINE Gabriel JunM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 1199N A
117 W52084 CLEMENT Yannick SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1199E 1090F A
118 K52414 AKNOUCHE Rayan CadM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 1199N B
119 U52482 WEISS Jean-Christian SenM Echiquier Vernonnais 1199E 1199N A
120 W52359 DE CEUYPER Cedric SenM Echiquier Vernonnais 1199E 1395F A
121 U51685 GUENEAU Didier VetM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1199E 1199N A
122 N56312 ROGNON Xavier VetM Echiquier Vernonnais 1199E 1199N B
123 R60604 PREVOST Arlette VetF Echiquier Vernonnais 1199E 1199N B
124 R65073 NIAUX Christian VetM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 1199N A
125 R68736 GAUTHIER Marie SenF Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N A
126 T63387 PLAS RASSENT Philippe VetM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N A
127 W53626 STOIAN Petruta SepF Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N A
128 T55713 MUNOT Ava SenM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 1199N A
129 W52704 TENOT Nathan MinM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1199E 1199N B
130 V50648 VAILLANT Aleksandra MinF Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1199E 1199N A
131 H57070 CHARLET Christiane VetF Echiquier Vernonnais 1199E 1259F B
132 V58651 TARZOUT Adil BenM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 999N A
133 V58951 EL OUALI Aya BenF Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 999N B
134 V58649 TARZOUT Mohamed MinM Aile Roi Louviers 1199E 1199N A
135 V55601 HALLARD Sebastien SenM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1199E 1199N B
136 W60280 COSSY-BRAGLIA Kelyan BenM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1199E 999N A
137 V58958 MOCANU Andrei BenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1199E 999N A
138 K50581 CHARPENTIER Emmanuel SepM Echiquier Vernonnais 1162F 1161F B
139 W57960 ZELENIN Volodymyr VetM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1162F 1173F A
140 N57103 GITTON Maxence CadM Aile Roi Louviers 1153F 1140F A
141 V54435 CADIX Patrice SepM Aile Roi Louviers 1151F 1150N A
142 X62381 PHAM DAUTHEVILLE-GUI Phi Long PupM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1099E 999N A
143 X61492 TOZLU Ahmed PupM Aile Roi Louviers 1099E 999N A
144 W63134 MARCHAND Gabriel PupM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1099E 800N B
145 X59728 FE Samuel PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
146 X76628 CAMBIER Antoine PupM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1099E 999N B
147 V51806 TEKPOR Ruben PupM Echiquier Vernonnais 1099E 970N A
148 X60047 EL BADRI Abderahmane PupM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1099E 999N A
149 T50836 HEROUARD Yoren PupM Echiquier Vernonnais 1099E 980N A
150 X76627 GUERRY Ethan PupM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1099E 999N B
151 X76626 FERNANDES KANTE Fadiga PupM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1099E 999N B
152 X72290 ZHENG Eloise PupF Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
153 X72307 THOMAS Camille PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
154 X72288 SOUADIA Nora PupF Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
155 X70516 IWIANOWSKI Andre PupF Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
156 X72311 SAPOWICZ Robin PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
157 X72309 POUPON Maely PupF Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
158 X72305 LERAY Jules PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
159 X72011 GUILLARD Ombeline PupF Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
160 X72315 GUERIN Nolan PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
161 X72314 GUERIN Diego PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
162 X70626 MARTIN Ilan PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
163 X70517 BARBIN Julie PupF Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
164 X72291 AMBROSI Stanislas PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
165 X66455 RIDHA Zayd PupM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1099E 999N A
166 X76625 KULMATISKI Pavel PupM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1099E 999N B
167 X53638 CHAPUIS MOUSSEL Joackym PupM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1099E 999N A
168 V64512 NGUYEN VAN TUNG Clement PupM Aile Roi Louviers 1099E 999N A
169 X53031 DUPLOUICH Sewen PupM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1099E 999N B
170 W71055 BOISMOREL Pierre PupM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1099E 1350N B
171 X52257 MOUANGA Felix PupM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1099E 999N B
172 W75670 POURVU Tadeusz PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 950N B
173 W51514 BONTEMPS Nolan PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 999N B
174 X52259 DEVIN Zaccharie PupM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1099E 999N A
175 W62779 MARTINS Simon PupM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1099E 1110N A
176 W58900 DEMARCQ Dylan PupM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1099E 999N A
177 W65926 MARC Loise PupF Aile Roi Louviers 1099E 999N A
178 W67698 BEAUFILS Jules PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 1230N A
179 W51501 KLOC Orlane PupM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1099E 1020N A
180 W62325 DROUET Antoine PupM Aile Roi Louviers 1099E 999N A
181 W61236 KULMATISKI Diane PupF Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1099E 999N A
182 V58717 MESKIA Ilian PupM Association Sportive et Culturelle d'Igoville 1099E 999N A
183 X54029 RAVIER Thomas PupM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1099E 999N A
184 W57952 GROGNET Noha PupM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1099E 999N B
185 L56501 SOENEN Baptiste SenM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1020F 1023F A
186 W50533 SOARE Alexandru PpoM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 799N B
187 W62326 DROUET Arthur PouM Aile Roi Louviers 1009E 799N A
188 X72313 TRUBERT Timeo PouM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1009E 799N B
189 X72310 FORCE Gwendoline PouF Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1009E 799N B
190 X72131 BENOIST Elric PouM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1009E 799N A
191 X72132 BENOIST Axel PpoM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1009E 799N A
192 W56869 HEBERT Gaheris PouM Aile Roi Louviers 1009E 799N A
193 X76630 HINGANT Cloe PpoF Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 799N B
194 W52089 TEKPOR Simeon PpoM Echiquier Vernonnais 1009E 1000N A
195 X76631 BOISMOREL Samuel PpoM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 799N B
196 W58656 PERRE Timothee PpoM Echiquier Vernonnais 1009E 799N A
197 W62777 HEBERT PRIMEL Enzo PouM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 799N B
198 W62778 MARTINS Arthur PouM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 1030N A
199 X76629 CATTELIN Samuel PpoM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 799N B
200 W60282 CIMMINO Mikail PpoM Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1009E 1050N A
201 W56864 KARAPETYAN Narek PouM Aile Roi Louviers 1009E 799N A
202 X72289 SOUADIA Mohamed PouM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1009E 799N B
203 X71680 SHILOV Artem PouM Aile Roi Louviers 1009E 799N A
204 X53313 ROONEY Charles PouM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 799N B
205 X61494 OZCAN Melek-Mutlu PouF Aile Roi Louviers 1009E 799N A
206 X61497 LENORMAND Theodore PouM Aile Roi Louviers 1009E 799N A
207 X53310 ROONEY Emma PpoF Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 799N B
208 X61496 DROUET Louise PpoF Aile Roi Louviers 1009E 799N A
209 X60337 DEVINAS Tom PouM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1009E 799N B
210 X56902 GORREC Malo PpoM Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 1009E 799N B
211 X54022 HADDAOUI Aron PouM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1009E 799N B
212 X53593 NEVES RIBEIRO Felix PouM Echiquier Vernonnais 1009E 799N A
213 V58959 MOCANU Gabriel PouM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1009E 1540N A
214 X53312 RANGER MARQUANT Gabin PouM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 799N A
215 X62909 CHAUVIERE Malo PouM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1009E 799N A
216 W71058 LE MOAL Louise PouF Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 799N B
217 W71060 MARTIN Camille PouF Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1009E 799N B
218 X52258 LIEBART Jules PpoM Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 1009E 799N B
219 W60936 CREVECOEUR Jasmine PouF Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 1009E 799N A
220 X52055 COURTAT Gabin PouM Echiquier Vernonnais 1009E 799N A
221 X64725 REUX Gabriel PouM Echiquier Vernonnais 1009E 799N B
222 V75276 LORET Ezekiel PouM Association Sportive et Culturelle d'Igoville 1009E 799N A
223 X64231 HEROUARD Maenor PpoF Echiquier Vernonnais 1009E 799N A
224 X52626 NGUYEN Elisabeth PpoF Association Sportive et Culturelle d'Igoville 1009E 799N A
225 X53616 TENOT Suzane PouM Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 1009E 799N A
226 L63590 DESAINT Fabien SenM Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 1006F 1010N A