Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club Elo Rapide Lic.
1 C06664 TIRARD Hugo SenM Rouen Echecs 2409F 2349F A
2 C58186 NJILI Kamel SenM Rouen Echecs 2406F 2354F A
3 U01145 MIEZIS Normunds SepM Orcher la Tour 2391F 2420F A
4 G03517 VALLIN Guillaume SenM Orcher la Tour 2389F 2357F A
5 U09904 HOURIEZ Clement SenM Orcher la Tour 2272F 2272F A
6 A08316 PAYEN Arnaud SepM Orcher la Tour 2268F 2236F A
7 H58121 AMDOUNI Zoubaier SenM Rouen Echecs 2195F 2193F A
8 E54453 LEHARANGER Guillaume SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 2166F 2065F A
9 A02411 COLLIOU Yannick SepM L'Echiquier Stephanais 2155F 2320N A
10 R09020 BACON Nicolas SenM Orcher la Tour 2148F 2176F A
11 K13856 MEDGHOUL Sherif SenM Rouen Echecs 2146F 2023F A
12 A06343 LEFEBVRE Herve SepM Orcher la Tour 2130F 2236F A
13 D64588 DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 2125F 1914F A
14 L03842 HURE Damien SenM Criquebeuf 2120F 2119F A
15 A00886 BERSOULT Francois SepM Bonsecours A.S.C. 2112F 2210N A
16 N05855 JEANNE Mickael SenM Orcher la Tour 2112F 2150F A
17 A03309 DONNENFELD Patrice VetM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 2104F 2027F A
18 F00281 DUBOC Antoine SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 2099F 1960N A
19 B53053 ALLOUI-CROS Baptiste SenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 2077F 1982F A
20 N07907 GALLAIS Tony SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 2067F 2220N A
21 N05597 GABILLARD Jean-Christophe SepM Orcher la Tour 2050N 1910N A
22 S00758 COUDRETTE Olivier SenM Bonsecours A.S.C. 2050F 1860N A
23 F00212 LEBLIC Matthieu SenM Rouen Echecs 2046F 1993F A
24 Z02399 MORINIAUX Colin SenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 2044F 1923F A
25 P00158 LE CLEZIO Sylvain SenM Criquebeuf 2040F 2330N A
26 F00210 SALAUN Nicolas SenM Rouen Echecs 2037F 2022F A
27 A01868 CAPRON Daniel VetM Rouen Echecs 2037F 2058F A
28 W18637 DIOLOGENT Matthieu SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 2036F 2082F A
29 K72923 GRANCHER Etienne SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 2032F 1928F A
30 K64578 SAGER Thomas SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 2032F 1914F A
31 M02364 COZIC Erwan SenM Orcher la Tour 2019F 1951F A
32 K50745 BLANQUET Camille JunF Orcher la Tour 2014F 1976F A
33 Y03021 DEVAURE Guillaume SenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 2009F 1954F A
34 L09410 MORISSE Matthieu SenM Criquebeuf 1998F 2160N A
35 A03057 DEPYL Pascal VetM Orcher la Tour 1982F 2115F A
36 L04922 HENRY Tony SenM Criquebeuf 1976F 1919F A
37 L00990 KULPA Jerome SenM Orcher la Tour 1976F 1970F A
38 K77291 FONTAINE Robin CadM Orcher la Tour 1968F 1717F A
39 A04784 GRICHKEVITCH Gilles VetM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1966F 2230N A
40 Y03034 HACOUT Francois SenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1966F 1898F A
41 D53108 FARJON Franck SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1961F 1973F B
42 A10764 VAUGEOIS Cyrille SepM Orcher la Tour 1959F 2050F A
43 P08375 PENNING-REEF Edouard SenM Bonsecours A.S.C. 1950F 1900F A
44 H05872 PASS Deborah J SepF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1944F 1887F A
45 V00475 FROMENTIN Sebastien SenM Orcher la Tour 1941F 1926F A
46 H73448 THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold SenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1939F 1877F A
47 F00313 CHAPU Laurent SepM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1936F 1971F A
48 A10765 VAUGEOIS Stephane SepM Orcher la Tour 1932F 2140N A
49 G59516 MBOTTA ELIMBI William SenM Rouen Echecs 1926F 1931F A
50 A06265 LE BOURHIS Dominique SepM Rouen Echecs 1922F 2110N A
51 P08372 PETIT Clement SenM Bonsecours A.S.C. 1907F 1899F A
52 B64785 LEBRUN Elias SenM Rouen Echecs 1904F 1734F A
53 E50992 BAILLY Thierry SenM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1901F 1929F B
54 E50721 ASHANINA Olga SenF Rouen Echecs 1889F 2005F A
55 G55878 JOUBERT Leo SenM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1885F 1795F A
56 L04800 DELABARRE Olivier SepM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1862F 1850F A
57 Z09817 RAHI William SenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1849F 1730F A
58 J00273 MARRET Benjamin SenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1848F 1889F A
59 K64576 SAGER Arthur SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1843F 1761F A
60 S09323 ARANDA Guillaume SenM Rouen Echecs 1836F 1990N A
61 P00167 DERBESSE Cyril SenM Rouen Echecs 1830N 1810N A
62 S53053 LEFRANCOIS Jean BenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1827F 1919F A
63 A06690 LEVY Emmanuel SepM Orcher la Tour 1820N 1706F B
64 V14529 VENIAT Nicolas SenM Rouen Echecs 1812F 1813F A
65 A02646 CULLERON Franck SepM Rouen Echecs 1809F 1803F A
66 W03793 LEROY Bruno VetM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1808F 1850N A
67 U59553 MAHAUT Jean SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1806F 1581F A
68 N50928 WIJNHOFEN Koen SenM Rouen Echecs 1806F 1767F A
69 A06443 LEHERICEY Fabrice VetM Criquebeuf 1805F 1605F A
70 P10046 LEVESQUE Thomas SenM Rouen Echecs 1800F 1907F A
71 E06653 BLONDEL Jerome SenM Orcher la Tour 1800F 1829F A
72 G01982 LECHEVALIER Sven SenM Orcher la Tour 1791F 1795F A
73 K08739 BURDET Francois SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1790F 1747F A
74 L55179 ZANIN Clement CadM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1786F 1585F A
75 C57410 HAMIDI Navid SenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1784F 1722F A
76 K71522 FERREIRA Theo SenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1784F 1653F A
77 L60176 THERY Arthus SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1775F 1672F A
78 E65340 HOUSSAYE Martin SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1774F 1764F A
79 T52303 ESCRIHUELA Thomas SenM Rouen Echecs 1770N 1773F A
80 C02880 GERMINET Jean-Pierre SepM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1759F 2050N A
81 P50915 GOURY MENARD Gabin CadM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1746F 1751F A
82 B01161 CANDELIER Remi VetM Criquebeuf 1742F 1780N A
83 A06501 LEMEILLE Stephane SepM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1738F 1750N A
84 X07019 LELEU Andre SenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1737F 1697F A
85 E54451 WAUCAMPT Yoan SenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1734F 1754F A
86 X01697 LEFEBVRE Richard SepM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1729F 1765F A
87 A50175 PINEAU Jean-Jacques SenM Orcher la Tour 1724F 1689F A
88 V15969 DROUINEAU Olivier SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1722F 1591F A
89 R62649 CARLE Thomas CadM Orcher la Tour 1717F 1492F A
90 S02744 ARJOL-CONDE David SenM Rouen Echecs 1716F 1751F A
91 X03736 LENORMAND Benoit SenM Criquebeuf 1704F 1693F A
92 N14084 JAVOR Besim VetM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1701F 1828F A
93 A03913 FIANT Didier SepM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1690F 1820N A
94 A00201 ANDRIEU Philippe VetM Rouen Echecs 1681F 1732F A
95 A55371 GHYSELEN Alexis SenM Orcher la Tour 1678F 1640N A
96 M52498 DROULOUT Paul CadM Orcher la Tour 1673F 1537F A
97 D60189 BRANLANT Albane SenF L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1672F 1641F A
98 W04819 COLARD Eric SepM Rouen Echecs 1670N 1960N A
99 H03025 GAFFE Sebastien SenM Orcher la Tour 1664F 1655F A
100 L54437 LEHERICEY Romain JunM Criquebeuf 1661F 1601F A
101 G50077 MOUCHEL Simon SenM Bonsecours A.S.C. 1657F 1598F A
102 A08225 PAON Emmanuel SepM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1651F 1669F A
103 G66591 QUET Jean-Francois VetM Rouen Echecs 1637F 1970N A
104 X01694 ROUSSELIN Marc SepM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1631F 1537F A
105 M04426 AUTUORI Julien SenM Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 1620N 1620N A
106 D60329 FILIN Yoann SenM Rouen Echecs 1616F 1684F A
107 B02270 HAMDI Abderrahman VetM Bonsecours A.S.C. 1615F 1627F A
108 A51233 COUSIN Benjamin SenM Rouen Echecs 1611F 1508F A
109 E53605 VAUGEOIS Simon SenM Orcher la Tour 1605F 1595F B
110 L50715 DUFEUX Elia CadF Orcher la Tour 1601F 1579F A
111 B63701 VIEIRA William SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1599F 1700F A
112 W55418 REIGNER Leopold SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1595F 1600N A
113 W01043 AUPOIX Thibaud SenM Bonsecours A.S.C. 1594F 1606F A
114 L01016 GUILLEMARD Kevin SenM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1590N 1700N A
115 H64439 VAUGEOIS Oceane JunF Orcher la Tour 1584F 1484F B
116 V15782 GIRARD Francois SenM Rouen Echecs 1575F 1512F A
117 P52532 TROTTIER Leo SenM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1572F 1458F A
118 S04612 DIDAOUI Romain SenM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1567F 1543F A
119 F00103 VIGNERON Frederic SepM Rouen Echecs 1566F 1690F A
120 E64611 LEROND Anne-Claire SenF L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1566F 1480N A
121 P55835 COQUELIN Jonathan SenM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1556F 1560N A
122 V50217 LESEIGNEUR Nolann CadM Orcher la Tour 1552F 1568F A
123 V75810 LEFEVRE Thibaut SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1547F 1431F A
124 L09896 UGUEN Virginie SenF Orcher la Tour 1540F 1499F B
125 A02908 DELARUELLE Christian VetM Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 1535F 1575F A
126 H07033 SERANO Vincent SepM Rouen Echecs 1527F 1617F A
127 B52683 JOLLY Arthur SenM Rouen Echecs 1514F 1800N A
128 A51622 SOUBIROU Philippe SepM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1507F 1600N A
129 X77527 BERRAHMANI Yassine SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1499E 1199N B
130 F00196 ZINOUN Said VetM Rouen Echecs 1499F 1373F A
131 J50283 DUFEUX Patrice SepM Orcher la Tour 1498F 1557F A
132 L52204 ASSAM Mehdi SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1498F 1483F A
133 M51427 VASSET Francois SenM Orcher la Tour 1496F 1424F A
134 E53642 DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1492F 1576F A
135 R01787 GEYSSENS Nathalie SepF A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1491F 1508F A
136 B52690 MAZZARESE Benjamin SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1491F 1520F A
137 A07038 MANIABLE Andre VetM Criquebeuf 1489F 1390F A
138 N57600 LORMIER Vincent SenM Bonsecours A.S.C. 1488F 1431F A
139 K02022 TRONC Patrick SepM Bonsecours A.S.C. 1487F 1720N A
140 R01799 PLE Laurent SepM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1485F 1443F A
141 J53178 ROTA Jean-Baptiste SenM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1477F 1448F A
142 W53381 DELILLE Victor SenM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1477F 1480N A
143 M61524 MEDGHOUL Assad CadM Rouen Echecs 1475F 1499F A
144 R03440 LARGOUET Laurent SepM Criquebeuf 1474F 1464F A
145 R10751 HACOUT Michel SepM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1469F 1452F A
146 K62258 GUIGNARD Jonathan JunM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1463F 1526F A
147 W57252 LECOEUR Lorenzo CadM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1456F 1430F A
148 A00696 BECUE Denis VetM Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 1455F 1700N A
149 N53368 MOUSSAOUI Hicham SenM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1453F 1383F A
150 K50750 JONQUAY Timothee JunM Orcher la Tour 1448F 1424F A
151 V08998 ARCHIMBAUD Kenan SenM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1442F 1421F A
152 N70022 MEDGHOUL Issam MinM Rouen Echecs 1441F 1374F A
153 P01151 CORDEAU Stephane SepM Bonsecours A.S.C. 1438F 1430F A
154 A01736 CADINOT Alain VetM Bonsecours A.S.C. 1436F 1432F A
155 Z05702 VAILLANT Paul SenM Rouen Echecs 1433F 1668F A
156 T54382 PACE Jules BenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1431F 1183F A
157 M07965 ABABSA Tufek SenM Rouen Echecs 1429F 1404F A
158 U52862 SAOUDI Salim SenM Orcher la Tour 1427F 1374F A
159 H04554 LECOEUR Boris SepM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1424F 1457F A
160 G51767 NORMAND Franck SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1421F 1497F A
161 K02081 CHAIX Gerard VetM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1418F 1379F A
162 Y16886 GRIGNOUX Yannick SepM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1414F 1468F A
163 C51779 VARIN Herve SepM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1411F 1870N A
164 U50691 COZIC Clement PupM Orcher la Tour 1411F 1301F A
165 W63540 FLUTEAU Thomas JunM Rouen Echecs 1410F 1516F A
166 V76335 CHUZEVILLE Yohann SenM Orcher la Tour 1409F 1410N A
167 K78267 DIONISI Michel VetM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1408F 1362F A
168 N57705 GAROT Nicolas SepM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1406F 1389F A
169 D00271 MALET Laurent SepM Criquebeuf 1404F 1494F A
170 F00222 BEAUDOIN Pierre VetM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1400N 1270N A
171 X62819 LUNA Julien SenM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1399E 1199N A
172 X51609 PROY Antoine SenM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1399E 1135F A
173 H09314 LAPCHIN Sylvie VetF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1397F 1372F A
174 X56961 CADEC Antoine JunM Rouen Echecs 1389F 1378F A
175 V66264 MORINIAUX Gaetan SenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1385F 1270F A
176 R54065 BALEA Andrei SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1384F 1303F A
177 V06054 MATHYS Guillaume SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1383F 1473F A
178 V69205 DAMAMME Maxime BenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1382F 1359F A
179 J07642 LARIVIERE Xavier SenM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1381F 1287F A
180 R00884 SIMON Philippe VetM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1380N 1150N A
181 P52266 DOUBLET Arnaud SepM Bonsecours A.S.C. 1379F 1320N A
182 G01967 DELVIGNE Albert VetM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1378F 1500N A
183 R67925 ENKIRCHE Raphael BenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1376F 1367F A
184 J00227 CERNETTIG Michel VetM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1372F 1370N A
185 E06655 BLONDEL Jean-Michel VetM Orcher la Tour 1368F 1640N A
186 V73882 RIMBERT Bradley SenM Rouen Echecs 1365F 1297F A
187 V15994 BOUMEDIANI Fawzi SenM Rouen Echecs 1360N 1410N A
188 V53396 DETIVAUD Esteban SenM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1356F 1348F A
189 M54989 DA COSTA Garance -Marie MinF L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1356F 1365F A
190 A68327 PINEAU Patrick VetM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1352F 1317F A
191 L50961 YUAN Paul MinM Orcher la Tour 1352F 1298F A
192 V54509 PALFRAY Jocelin SenM Orcher la Tour 1351F 1270F A
193 X51663 ALLAIN Paul SenM Rouen Echecs 1338F 1323F A
194 T59926 BOITOUZET Nicolas SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1337F 1333F A
195 W74158 BARAY Iouri JunM Rouen Echecs 1336F 1303F A
196 J50291 DESERT Thibault JunM Orcher la Tour 1334F 1221F A
197 P00869 DUVAL Sebastien SenM Orcher la Tour 1334F 1218F A
198 B52093 VINCENT Vassili SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1332F 1343F A
199 W54135 QUERRET DESJARDINS Etienne MinM Rouen Echecs 1331F 1199F A
200 S69393 CANU Raynald SepM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1326F 1300F A
201 G60122 HAVARD Alain VetM Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 1322F 1390F A
202 X60754 PEIGNON Kevin SenM Rouen Echecs 1319F 1294F A
203 T54381 PACE Charles BenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1317F 1337F A
204 A51992 LEFEBVRE Valentin SenM Orcher la Tour 1311F 1315F A
205 W54127 LAMOTTE Alexis SenM Rouen Echecs 1310F 1308F A
206 N56895 LESEIGNEUR Felix MinM Orcher la Tour 1308F 1311F A
207 A50357 RIVIERE Jonathan SenM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1302F 1300N A
208 X59006 CANON Adrien SenM Rouen Echecs 1290F 1290N A
209 V73881 LE ROUX Nathanael SenM Rouen Echecs 1288F 1253F A
210 S02905 DUMOUCHEL Henri VetM Criquebeuf 1286F 1263F A
211 M54346 MALO Antoine MinM Criquebeuf 1286F 1236F A
212 V75753 DRYZHUK Marat PupM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1285F 1369F A
213 G55263 PATROU Alban SenM Bonsecours A.S.C. 1284F 1460N A
214 V54511 GREAUME Quentin SenM Orcher la Tour 1284F 1280N A
215 G52517 SKLARIK Thomas SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1284F 1259F B
216 U50918 GOMBROWICZ Cyrille SepM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1282F 1208F A
217 M69836 LEDOUX Simon CadM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1281F 1230F A
218 K57921 COIGNEC Patrice VetM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1279F 1020N A
219 J50290 DESERT Thomas SenM Orcher la Tour 1275F 1426F A
220 P70043 ALLEXANDRE Quentin SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1273F 1477F A
221 X53508 CHAVATTE Julien SenM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1271F 1270N A
222 T62938 GOACOLOU Alain VetM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1270F 1213F A
223 R69775 DOUARINOU Timeo MinM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1270F 1336F A
224 E53604 VAUGEOIS Clement SenM Orcher la Tour 1270F 1478F A
225 W71881 LACOGNE Baptiste MinM Rouen Echecs 1268F 1426F A
226 P51766 DRELY Emy MinF L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1263F 1176F A
227 N55413 HEUDE Philippe SepM Orcher la Tour 1255F 1260N A
228 N74703 BROUDIC Kenny SenM Orcher la Tour 1252F 1278F A
229 N55283 JONES-GASCOIN Wandrille CadM Rouen Echecs 1250N 1322F A
230 U55710 COURSIMAULT Aurelie SenF L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1250F 1238F A
231 M50585 TINEL Jean-Jacques VetM Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 1249F 1285F A
232 M65707 GUILBERT Nathan CadM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1237F 1241F A
233 W52644 DUBUS Albert PupM Orcher la Tour 1235F 1335F A
234 V76334 LETELLIER Corentin MinM Rouen Echecs 1234F 1224F A
235 C57246 MERCENNE Jerome SepM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1231F 1490N A
236 N07004 PAILLETTE Hubert VetM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1228F 1156F A
237 V56416 NTOLO Moise SenM Orcher la Tour 1221F 1304F B
238 W60459 POIGNANT AUGER Iliam MinM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1217F 1094F A
239 T67842 PICARD Lilian SepM Rouen Echecs 1215F 1220N A
240 K71766 DEMOL Sylvain SepM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1210F 1213F A
241 H67582 ROUAULT Charles VetM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1200N 1220N B
242 X60639 BOUTEILLER Lounna BenF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 999N A
243 V66377 CHAMPVILLARD Michael MinM Orcher la Tour 1199E 1110N B
244 V66405 COUETTE Charles-Elie BenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1184F A
245 V64790 CINNA Lionel SenM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1199E 1094F A
246 X60671 CONAN Andy SenM Rouen Echecs 1199E 1199N A
247 V66380 FATRAS Ilann MinM Orcher la Tour 1199E 1200N B
248 V66412 GEOFFROY Benoit MinM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1054F A
249 X65402 BOGDANOWITCH Raphael BenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 999N B
250 V63843 LE BONTE Devon BenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 940N B
251 X64213 CLAISSE Timeo JunM Orcher la Tour 1199E 1199N B
252 X60648 CHOUIKHI Asma BenF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 999N B
253 V57496 MARTIN Richard SepM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1199E 1199N A
254 W51780 BOUR Arthur MinM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1199N A
255 X65468 OLIVIER Raphael BenM Orcher la Tour 1199E 999N B
256 V60615 BOUCHER Valentin SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
257 V61546 LAHLOU Josue SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1199N A
258 V63213 NOEL Stephane SepM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1298F A
259 W54614 BOUDEHEN Eva JunF Criquebeuf 1199E 1199N A
260 V66417 LEFEBVRE Nathan BenM Orcher la Tour 1199E 1170N B
261 W79656 DAGUIN Zacharie PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1199E 799N A
262 X60251 JACQUET Lucas CadM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1199N B
263 V68143 THIREL Ambroise BenM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1199E 999N B
264 V76539 BERNIER Axel CadM Criquebeuf 1199E 1220F B
265 V69127 ZEDDA HERRERA Benjamin PouM Orcher la Tour 1199E 1020N A
266 X51606 GENTIL-ANDRIEU Emmanuel SepM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1199E 1199N A
267 X50543 BRUNET Nathan SenM Rouen Echecs 1199E 1199N A
268 W83243 REUSSER Jeanne SenF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1071F A
269 X63046 MERETTE Corentin SenM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1199E 1199N B
270 X62877 RALLON Alizee BenF L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1199E 999N A
271 V68150 LEROUX APARICIO Diego PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1199E 799N B
272 X51655 ALAOUI Jawad SenM Rouen Echecs 1199E 1199N B
273 V66408 MOHAMAD FAROUQUE Ahil MinM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1174F A
274 X62815 MURGADO Lena BenF A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1199E 999N A
275 W50528 BELON Camille SenF L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1199E 1199N B
276 V66938 GUESDON Philippe VetM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1199E 1284F B
277 X50307 LE QUERE Matthys MinM Orcher la Tour 1199E 1110N A
278 V52741 TERRIER Victor SenM Rouen Echecs 1199E 1199F A
279 V76073 QUESNEL Lucas CadM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1199E 1199N A
280 X64219 BEAUREPAIRE Angelique SenF Orcher la Tour 1199E 1199N B
281 V73884 LORENTZ Stephane SepM Rouen Echecs 1199E 1034F A
282 W62824 GIFFARD Dylan BenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 999N B
283 W56716 MEDGHOUL Djallil MinM Rouen Echecs 1199E 1077F A
284 X53499 BOTRAS Arnaud SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1199N A
285 X53510 CONSTANTIN Cynthia SenF L'Echiquier Stephanais 1199E 1199N B
286 X53512 CORNILLOT Manu SepM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1199E 1199N B
287 X53513 LE BECHEC Lubin BenM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1199E 999N B
288 X53504 NGO Minh Dung SepM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1199N A
289 X50305 LEVASSEUR Anais MinF Orcher la Tour 1199E 1199N A
290 X54514 BELLILA Mohamed SepM Orcher la Tour 1199E 1199N B
291 X54370 LECOQ Alex SenM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1199E 1199N B
292 X51656 GOUPIL Francois SenM Rouen Echecs 1199E 1199N A
293 W67796 BOUFAGHER Iyas BenM Orcher la Tour 1199E 1039F A
294 X54426 QUIDBEUF Kassandre CadF Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1029F A
295 X54512 ZEDDA HERRERA Frederic SenM Orcher la Tour 1199E 1199N B
296 V77436 LEFEBVRE Sarah MinF Orcher la Tour 1199E 1150N B
297 X53497 ARNOLD Jean-Paul VetM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1199N B
298 X53099 WIART Theo SenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1199E 1199N A
299 W63917 WALLERICH Anatole MinM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1199E 1199N A
300 X52406 ALLARD Valentin CadM Rouen Echecs 1199E 1199N A
301 W62850 BENCHET Olivier SenM Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 1199E 1199N B
302 X52408 ABOU LATIF Ramy BenM Rouen Echecs 1199E 999N A
303 W61199 FOULON Louis MinM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1199E 1199N A
304 X51343 TIFFAY Mael BenM Orcher la Tour 1199E 999N B
305 W61198 DESAUTARD Samuel SenM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1199E 1199N A
306 W63494 LEVISTRE Charles-Ivan BenM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1199E 999N A
307 X52407 DUBOIS Thomas CadM Rouen Echecs 1199E 1199N A
308 X52569 KHETTACHE Nassim MinM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1199E 1241F A
309 X51651 SECRET Oscar BenM Rouen Echecs 1199E 999N A
310 X52579 VAUCLIN Jacques VetM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1199E 1220N A
311 X51347 MOLINS Raphael SenM Orcher la Tour 1199E 1199N B
312 X51617 HOWLETT Alan VetM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1199N B
313 X51644 GRAF Timothee BenM Rouen Echecs 1199E 999N A
314 W53384 WHEELER Etienne BenM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1199E 1176F A
315 W71691 PICOT CALDERA Benjamin BenM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1199E 999N A
316 W73307 PORTEIX Come SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1408F B
317 W54860 LECOMTE Florian SenM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1199E 1199N A
318 A66204 MASSIMELLI Carelle SenF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1056F A
319 X56963 GROUSSARD Antoine SenM Rouen Echecs 1199E 1199N A
320 W54117 SARRASIN Claude VetM Rouen Echecs 1199E 1220N B
321 V57094 RABODON Ghislain SenM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1199E 1159F A
322 V78262 HAREL Virginie SenF A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1199E 850N A
323 W50388 HACOUT Claire SenF L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1199E 1199N B
324 X76458 SERY Elvin BenM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1199E 999N B
325 W78189 DONNENFELD Theotime SenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1199E 1240F B
326 X59846 AGATHE-ROGER Nathael MinM Rouen Echecs 1199E 1183F A
327 E67712 COLIN Jean-Remy SenM Rouen Echecs 1199E 1199N A
328 X51649 BEGON Nicolas SenM Rouen Echecs 1199E 1375F A
329 X59889 DELLACHERIE Claude VetM Rouen Echecs 1199E 1199N B
330 X59965 HAUTOT Timothee BenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 999N A
331 X56646 DELMAS Gregoire SenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1199E 1199N A
332 X55123 VINCENT Stephane SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1057F A
333 X55355 MERAULT-BOULENGER Valentin MinM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1199E 1199N A
334 P54444 VICENCIO DE MOURA Antoine MinM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1199E 870N A
335 X55350 BESSAADI Sara MinF A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1199E 1199N A
336 N05819 CORNU Martine VetF A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1199E 1199N A
337 X55338 DAILLET Annie VetF A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1199E 1199N B
338 W53383 SAUNIER Maria VetF A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1199E 1199N A
339 X55371 DUTEURTRE Etienne SenM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1199E 1199N A
340 W52085 RODRIGUEZ Tom BenM Orcher la Tour 1199E 920N A
341 X51610 FOURRIER Gael MinM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1199N A
342 X55347 FOULON Louis MinM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1199E 1199N A
343 W52092 PESLIER Titouan CadM Orcher la Tour 1199E 1219F A
344 W54836 NGUYEN Pascal-Ly BenM Rouen Echecs 1199E 999N A
345 X55346 FOULON Paul BenM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1199E 999N A
346 X54882 GODE Clement MinM Criquebeuf 1199E 1331F A
347 X55336 LANDRE Tristan BenM Orcher la Tour 1199E 1020N B
348 X59972 MANNESSIER Matilin CadM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1199N A
349 X74580 AKSOY Mevlut BenM Orcher la Tour 1199E 999N B
350 P53457 HENRY Jean-Claude VetM Criquebeuf 1199E 1199N B
351 X74694 CURCIO Raphael BenM Orcher la Tour 1199E 999N B
352 P65872 DUBUC Guillaume SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
353 P66247 DUBUC Jacques VetM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
354 T54366 MALOISEL Nolhan BenM Orcher la Tour 1199E 1044F A
355 T55167 MAJCHRZAK Heloise BenF L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1199E 999N A
356 X74581 TREHEN Loan MinM Orcher la Tour 1199E 1199N B
357 T55168 LEON Yori BenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1199E 1059F A
358 T54205 BURDET Christelle SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1199N B
359 T64836 BEHAGUE Laurent SepM Rouen Echecs 1199E 1023F B
360 T64837 BULARD Laurent VetM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1199E 1097F B
361 M68405 BROUDIC Sandrine SenF Orcher la Tour 1199E 1199N B
362 J68882 DESERT Patricia SepF Orcher la Tour 1199E 1199N B
363 M60288 GAUTHIER Bastien BenM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1199E 999N B
364 N61116 MALO Geraldine SenF Criquebeuf 1199E 940N B
365 N67093 GUERY Christophe SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1060N B
366 U51708 LIPUZCOA Come BenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1002F A
367 N71896 VAUGEOIS Sylvaine SepF Orcher la Tour 1199E 1199N B
368 T64077 PICARD DESTELAN Aurele CadM Rouen Echecs 1199E 1199N A
369 T64839 LECOMTE Louis VetM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1199E 880N A
370 T54659 BLANC Sandrine SenF Rouen Echecs 1199E 1199N A
371 T51792 SOBCZYK Tiago BenM Orcher la Tour 1199E 1031F A
372 T52753 SEVINDIK Kaan BenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1018F A
373 R67786 JACQUET Damien SenM Orcher la Tour 1199E 1199N B
374 S62277 BAUDET Chantal VetF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
375 S59357 MUCHA Thomas SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1199N A
376 S60321 DUMONT Remi MinM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1199E 1153F A
377 S50922 BAILLEUL Hugo BenM Orcher la Tour 1199E 1071F A
378 S56499 MORISSEAU Christophe SepM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1199N B
379 S50517 BONHOMME Stephane SepM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1199E 1199N A
380 S53706 JUERRE-ITH Alban BenM Bonsecours A.S.C. 1199E 1070N A
381 S56498 BORREMANS Paul BenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1070N A
382 S63619 GUIGNEU Camille MinF Orcher la Tour 1199E 1037F A
383 R65602 LANCHON Marc CadM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1199N A
384 X68521 LEON Nathan BenM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1199E 999N B
385 X74141 TALLON Regis SepM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1199E 1199N A
386 X73615 RINGUET Eric SepM Rouen Echecs 1199E 1199N B
387 R53393 BILLON Bruno VetM Criquebeuf 1199E 1094F A
388 U58927 GENAO BIERD Samuel SenM Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 1199E 1199N B
389 T50886 BLEUET Jean-Michel VetM Orcher la Tour 1199E 1199N A
390 R59454 DORVAL Christian VetM Bonsecours A.S.C. 1199E 1199N A
391 S67083 DESPALINS Cedric SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1199N A
392 R59345 ROTH Jean-Sebastien SenM Bonsecours A.S.C. 1199E 1199N A
393 S52835 LAMANDE-BAVENT Romain MinM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1070N A
394 X65397 TINEL Leonel BenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 999N B
395 H65463 DEREGNAUCOURT Sophia SenF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 950N A
396 H70889 DEREGNAUCOURT Sandrine SenF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 940N B
397 X76464 MOUNIER Noe MinM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1199E 1199N B
398 X68522 HAMADACH Fares BenM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1199E 999N B
399 X68845 MARINIER Baptiste JunM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1199E 1199N B
400 V50762 WLODARCZYK Timeo BenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1199E 960N A
401 V52198 WEHRLIN Eric VetM Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 1199E 1199N A
402 X51650 DELLACHERIE Timothe CadM Rouen Echecs 1199E 1199N A
403 V52195 TROUDE Lukas BenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1199E 880N A
404 X66071 ALYANAK Akay CadM Bonsecours A.S.C. 1199E 1199N A
405 X67125 LEROY Tristan SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1274F A
406 V58564 CHARLES Thimote MinM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1199N A
407 A65748 CURDEL Daniel VetM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1199E 1199N A
408 X67116 PANTHOU Florian SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1349F B
409 X76624 PERRAUD Stephane SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1199N B
410 X66187 GERAT Clement BenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 999N A
411 D52120 CHAPELIER Annie VetF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1270N A
412 X77505 PEIGNON Edwyn SenM Rouen Echecs 1199E 1199N B
413 X66462 LEFEVRE Jules MinM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1199N A
414 X76467 OUZOUF Raphael BenM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1199E 999N B
415 H56945 HAMIDI Sharaf SepF L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1199E 1199N B
416 X76981 LERAILLE Maxine BenF Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1199E 999N B
417 J54059 MOREL Jean Philippe VetM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1114F B
418 X69489 LE LEVREUR Helene SenF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1199N B
419 A52026 LUGAVAC Daniel VetM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1199E 1036F B
420 X77467 LEGER Theo SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1199N B
421 M54347 DEBRIS Odette VetF Criquebeuf 1199E 870N B
422 X76979 LANCON Hugo MinM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1199E 1199N B
423 X70806 MONTIGNAUT Laurence VetF L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1199E 1199N B
424 X76478 HAUTOT DELISLE Erwan BenM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1199E 999N B
425 V50213 BERCHE Lucas MinM Orcher la Tour 1199E 890N B
426 X71169 DUBUISSON Alexandre SenM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1199E 1229F A
427 U61083 FERAHI Hayet SenF Orcher la Tour 1199E 1199N A
428 M63716 REUSSER Alban JunM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1218F A
429 X70504 BODIN Nicolas SenM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1199E 1199N B
430 J60955 BRESO Maxime SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1199E 1439F A
431 X70505 KISSEL Simon SenM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1199E 1199N A
432 K53604 COURTIN Jean-Louis VetM Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 1199E 1199N B
433 L50720 VAUGEOIS Mathys CadM Orcher la Tour 1199E 1143F B
434 K56680 YANG Brigitte SepF L'Echiquier Stephanais 1199E 1180N A
435 S60982 JOIN Ernest BenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1196F 1325F A
436 T51795 LESEIGNEUR Marius PupM Orcher la Tour 1190F 1135F A
437 S54446 ANQUETIL AUGER Celian PupM Orcher la Tour 1189F 1216F A
438 V63987 DUGELAY Dominique SepM Rouen Echecs 1188F 1180N A
439 V52548 BOUCIF Imrane BenM Orcher la Tour 1178F 1260F A
440 V50214 GOZARD Mathieu CadM Orcher la Tour 1173F 1183F B
441 P66183 DROULOUT Marie BenF Orcher la Tour 1172F 1106F A
442 M65202 CHADI-GILLES Mathias CadM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1170F 1129F A
443 W60399 LEFEBVRE Jules CadM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1169F 1170N A
444 H64442 PETIBON Baptiste JunM Orcher la Tour 1163F 1101F A
445 N52781 JOIN Octave MinM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1163F 1181F A
446 M50298 BOUCHE Sebastien SenM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1160N 1220N B
447 R58728 VIMONT Antonin CadM Orcher la Tour 1159F 1363F A
448 V53794 COZIC Charlotte PupF Orcher la Tour 1158F 1086F A
449 V03244 PANIER Yves SepM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1154F 1370N A
450 V55533 PUSSIAU Ferreol PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1152F 1168F A
451 R70415 TIRARD Arthur PupM Bonsecours A.S.C. 1150F 1160N A
452 W65350 SUDER Valentin SenM Rouen Echecs 1146F 1150N A
453 J62131 LEFORT Luc VetM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1140F 1210N A
454 U52987 BIDOIS Nicolas SenM Criquebeuf 1137F 1163F A
455 J72503 DESERT Jacques SepM Orcher la Tour 1136F 1253F A
456 P54340 NICLOT Matthias BenM Orcher la Tour 1135F 1255F A
457 M50422 DUFEUX Lidwine SepF Orcher la Tour 1129F 1198F A
458 R63699 VIMONT Aubin BenM Orcher la Tour 1126F 1245F A
459 Z01200 SCHLOTTER Florence SepF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1124F 1430N A
460 W63718 BOUKHARI Ilyes SenM Orcher la Tour 1122F 1113F A
461 N62072 THERY Emmanuel SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1120N 1148F A
462 P58749 THAUVEL Fabrice CadM Orcher la Tour 1119F 1113F A
463 G51389 TIGHARGHAR Eliott SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1119F 1122F A
464 H02068 DAMBRUNE Laure SenF Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 1118F 1117F A
465 W50786 DEGOIS Philippe VetM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1118F 1120N A
466 Y16884 CHEMIN Marc SepM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1115F 1127F A
467 V53668 BOITEL Ethan PupM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1113F 1150N A
468 H53371 AUVRAY Dominique SepM Orcher la Tour 1103F 1102F A
469 R04646 MARY Ludovic SepM Rouen Echecs 1100N 1100N B
470 X63845 BARIL DUC Ulysse PupM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N B
471 X65958 ARMAS Leandre PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 1120N B
472 X70135 LESUEUR PLUCHON Louis PupM Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 1099E 999N B
473 X51668 NAKHSHKARYAN Feliks PupM Rouen Echecs 1099E 999N A
474 X65762 RATEL Leo PupM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1099E 999N A
475 X69610 RALLON Nathan PupM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1099E 999N A
476 X51648 SERENKO Nicolas PupM Rouen Echecs 1099E 999N A
477 X71624 CUISNIER Loucas PupM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1099E 999N A
478 X69249 DRUON Romy PupF Orcher la Tour 1099E 999N B
479 X50308 LEVY Raphael PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 1206F A
480 X63848 LE LONG Gaspard PupM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N A
481 X63850 GOMIS Marie PupF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N A
482 X65399 FERON Kenzo PupM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 999N B
483 X65404 EBRAN Tim PupM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 999N A
484 X63849 DE NAZELLE Blanche PupF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N B
485 X51599 FORESTIER Kirikou PupM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 820N A
486 X68689 CHERNOV Alexandre PupM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 999N A
487 X63953 BOULARES Ilyes PupM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 999N B
488 X67639 DERRIEN Ela PupF Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 1099E 999N B
489 X67643 VADET Martin PupM Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 1099E 999N B
490 X70503 BODIN Arthur PupM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1099E 999N B
491 X70506 DESAUTARD Tyliam PupM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1099E 999N B
492 X74573 LE NOAN Rayan PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 999N B
493 X54515 BELLILA Adam PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 999N B
494 X76479 HARDOUIN Luc PupM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1099E 999N B
495 X74571 FILOMIN Theo PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 999N B
496 X74731 RENAULT Arthur PupM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 999N B
497 X74574 RAYBAUD Quentin PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 999N B
498 X72734 POLET Clemence PupF Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1099E 999N B
499 X72731 NARCY BARBIER Thallya PupF Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1099E 999N B
500 X74689 FOUCAMBERT Matteo PupM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 999N B
501 X74579 MOKRETAR-KELOUCHA Nesrine BenF Orcher la Tour 1099E 999N B
502 X74578 MENORET Enzo PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 999N B
503 X55343 ALMEIDA Esteban PupM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1099E 999N B
504 X55351 BESSAADI Lina PupF A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1099E 999N A
505 X74695 GOFFETTRE Gabriel PupM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 999N B
506 X57578 FREBOURG MITCHAM Logan PupM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 999N A
507 X74576 GOUBELLE Thymeo PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 999N B
508 X55339 ZHOU Chloe PupF Orcher la Tour 1099E 999N B
509 X74264 LESEIGNEUR Noe PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 999N B
510 X55337 DESCHANDELLIERS Margaux PupF Orcher la Tour 1099E 990N B
511 X74577 GUENDOUZ Noham PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 999N B
512 X56862 HEDOUIN LAMURE Louna PupF Orcher la Tour 1099E 999N B
513 X74570 DOUVILLE Maelyss PupF Orcher la Tour 1099E 999N B
514 X71643 LELEU Mathilde PupF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N A
515 X74564 AZEMI Rron PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 999N B
516 X62817 BATI Adem PupM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1099E 999N A
517 X74567 CHAMPVILLARD Nathan PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 999N B
518 X72723 BARBAY Oriana PupF Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1099E 999N B
519 X76480 BOSSON BOISSONNOT Diane PupF Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1099E 999N B
520 X52584 ANNET-HUE Evan PupM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1099E 920N A
521 X74566 BARRE Samuel PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 999N B
522 X72725 BEUZELIN Jade PupF Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1099E 999N B
523 X74684 BLONDIN Louise PupF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 999N B
524 X53100 ROUQUETTE Marcus PupM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1099E 999N A
525 X74572 ZERGUINE Nael BenM Orcher la Tour 1099E 999N B
526 X74575 WEISS Cloe PupF Orcher la Tour 1099E 999N B
527 X53585 BOUSSEBBAT Dhul-Kifl PupM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N A
528 X72729 DELAPORTE Flora PupF Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1099E 999N B
529 X74696 DELAUNAY Robin PupM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 999N B
530 X74569 DEMEILLERS Eden PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 999N B
531 X72730 LEBERTOIS Ethan PupM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1099E 999N B
532 W60724 HUI SALON Margaux PupF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N B
533 V59369 MOULIN Arthur PupM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 1160N B
534 T55618 SOW Idriss PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 890N A
535 W56166 DOMINGOS Nayeli PupF Orcher la Tour 1099E 1180N B
536 T59344 BLANCHON Alexandre PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 820N B
537 T59367 ZHONG Charles-Henzo PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 1250N A
538 W54124 BRIERE Nael PupM Rouen Echecs 1099E 970N A
539 T59366 ZHONG Kelly-Francoise BenF Orcher la Tour 1099F 1044F A
540 V59366 FONTAINE Enzo PupM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 1150F A
541 W56149 HENOCQUE Joseph PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 1120N A
542 T51769 CANIEL Tom PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 1064F A
543 V61197 BERTRAND Alienor PupF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N B
544 S54849 LI Nina PupF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N A
545 W56071 LEVISTRE Henri-Viktor PupM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N B
546 S58255 KIS Anita-Si Lin PupF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 990N A
547 S62476 MALYQUEVIQUE Adam PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 1070N A
548 T51766 BLANCHARD Sasha PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 1260N A
549 W54434 BENSALAH Myriam PupF Orcher la Tour 1099E 860N B
550 W52635 LESUEUR Calie PupF Orcher la Tour 1099E 870N B
551 W60720 BOUQUET Simon PupM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N B
552 V59383 FELTANE Yehya Ali PupM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 1236F B
553 W52081 CUDENNEC Zoe PupF Orcher la Tour 1099E 850N B
554 V55524 ES SAKHI Aya PupF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 1020N B
555 V55520 CANU Capucine PupF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 800N A
556 V51491 DELAROQUE Benjamin PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 1070N A
557 V54284 DESCHAMPS Agathe PupF Orcher la Tour 1099E 1190N A
558 W52854 GROSFILLEY Titouan PupM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 920N A
559 U54761 MACE Paul PupM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N B
560 V51618 MAO Zixuan Emma PupF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 1300N A
561 W52077 LAURIN Clement PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 1080N A
562 W52636 LESUEUR Nino PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 1070N B
563 V55525 FRECHON Cyrille PupM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 1080N A
564 W53609 ROUSSELLE Lucas PupM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1099E 999N A
565 U51024 SCHMALTZ Isaac PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 1060N A
566 W52857 MASURIER Lucie PupF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 860N A
567 V59379 D'HAEYER Zelie PupF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 860N B
568 X57581 NAIB Amina PupF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 999N A
569 V59244 BOUKHALFA Nelia PupF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 1066F A
570 V55539 XAVIS CLET Hugo PupM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 1309F A
571 S50030 LESCOT Cassian PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 1210N A
572 V51484 MARIETTE Timothee PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 1030N A
573 W58565 RAULINE Soren PupM Bonsecours A.S.C. 1099E 999N A
574 V74111 MASSET Gustave PupM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1099E 1030N A
575 V62695 WLODARCZYK Noah PupM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1099E 1130N A
576 W78190 LEMITRE Leo PupM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1099E 999N A
577 V71788 EUDIER Florentin PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 900N B
578 W63916 ROBINE Boris PupM Rouen Echecs 1099E 1170N A
579 W77264 DROUET Raphael PupM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 999N A
580 W71859 DRY Timeo PupM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099E 999N A
581 R53670 VIANDIER TIRILLY Marius BenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1099F 1246F A
582 W71850 LE MARC Emeric PupM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1099E 999N A
583 W63225 TASIAS Maxence PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 1140N A
584 X50306 BASS PARMENTIER Anselme PupM Orcher la Tour 1099E 999N A
585 V75978 BELLETRE Alexian PupM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1099E 999N B
586 J50644 LEROUX Didier SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1098F 1030N A
587 R52665 COCAGNE Victor MinM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1095F 1100N A
588 V68929 TREVE Leonard MinM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1093F 1030F A
589 R59330 COTE Jeremy CadM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1090N 1009F A
590 V54510 MANCHON Thibaut SenM Orcher la Tour 1088F 1335F B
591 P57385 MARTINS MAGALHAES Gabin MinM Orcher la Tour 1081F 1058F A
592 V54112 MARTIN Sarah BenF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1080F 1311F A
593 W16102 EDEN Agnes SepF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1080F 1081F A
594 J53394 BAUDET Renald SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1070F 1079F A
595 R51066 RENAUX Emma CadF Orcher la Tour 1067F 1087F A
596 M54585 ZANIN Sylvie SepF L'Echiquier Stephanais 1065F 1144F A
597 N68150 ZANIN David SepM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1059F 1002F A
598 R70414 TIRARD Liza BenF Bonsecours A.S.C. 1056F 1060N A
599 N61114 MALO Frederic SenM Criquebeuf 1051F 970N B
600 R50206 PRUNIER-TAVEIRNE Lothaire BenM Orcher la Tour 1048F 1156F A
601 N08183 FOURRE Yann SepM Rouen Echecs 1048F 1221F B
602 P54338 GAPENNE Frederic SepM Orcher la Tour 1047F 1032F A
603 D53106 DESHORS Dominique VetM Criquebeuf 1046F 1010F A
604 G51766 BOUCHER Kelly SenF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1040N 970N A
605 P55370 LACIRE Jean-Marc SenM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1033F 1110N A
606 T51780 LECARPENTIER Leo CadM Orcher la Tour 1031F 1058F A
607 N53693 DUTILLOY Claude VetM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1028F 1140N A
608 M61766 BRAHMI Mohammed SepM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1024F 1007F A
609 M56673 THORIN Jacqueline VetF L'Echiquier Stephanais 1020N 1010N B
610 T51770 CAUVIGNY Eliott BenM Orcher la Tour 1015F 1268F A
611 R50106 SCHETRIT Melynn BenF Orcher la Tour 1010N 1085F B
612 M53392 HARP Jean Michel VetM Orcher la Tour 1010N 1010N A
613 V72824 CAUCHIN Ian PouM Orcher la Tour 1010F 1200F A
614 X67118 CHOUIKHI Youssef PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
615 V55600 COULON Charles PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N B
616 X64197 MALANDAIN Mahe PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N B
617 W52096 MAISONNEUVE Edouard PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 1100N B
618 X67638 DIA Maryam PpoF Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 1009E 799N B
619 X63876 MOREAU Capucine PouF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
620 V61196 BERNEMAN Iris PouF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
621 X67635 DIA Firdaws PpoF Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 1009E 799N B
622 X64195 MALANDAIN Leo PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N B
623 X63851 MACE Antoine PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
624 V51488 SOW Lea PpoF Orcher la Tour 1009E 1170N A
625 X63819 LAFITTE Tom PouM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1009E 799N B
626 X64208 CHARDON Victor PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 930N A
627 X64186 LANIER Camille PouF Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N B
628 X64200 LE BAY Jeanne PouF Orcher la Tour 1009E 800N B
629 X63820 LAFITTE Arthur PpoM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1009E 799N B
630 X67987 PIOTROWSKA Octave PouM Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 1009E 799N B
631 X63847 LEMAIGNEN Louise PpoF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
632 X65400 FERON Maxime PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
633 X64205 PASQUIER Arthur PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N A
634 V61211 MAO Annie PouF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 1390N A
635 V59382 FELTANE Nour PouF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 1090N B
636 X66313 FONTAINE Matheo PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 800N B
637 V62107 REBAI Nassim PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 970N B
638 V61221 PLAISANT Juliette PouF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N A
639 X66046 MJAHED Adam PpoM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1009E 799N B
640 X67119 MAZURE Louis PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
641 X65395 TRIQUET Sohane PouF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
642 X63878 SUCHET D'ALBUFERA Louise PpoF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
643 X63877 SUCHET D'ALBUFERA Adelaide PouF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
644 X63838 STAQUET Marceau PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
645 X66954 BEQUET-DELWAULLE Jules PouM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1009E 799N B
646 X67117 BEN ARFI Haroun PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
647 V63188 BERTIN TROADEC Eden PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
648 X64185 PASQUIER Louise PouF Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N B
649 X64187 PORET Martin PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 1160N B
650 X63852 ROTH Brayan PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
651 X64194 ROTHE-DELARUE Celyan PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N A
652 X66288 LE CLEZIO Rose PpoF Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N A
653 X65467 EECHOUT Sorene PpoF Orcher la Tour 1009E 800N A
654 X67640 FORGET Theodore PpoM Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 1009E 799N B
655 X72706 LEROUX STARY Simon PpoM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
656 X72716 LEMONNIER DRUAUX Titouan PouM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
657 X72715 LEBLOND Chloe PouF Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
658 U53441 PUYOL Maxime PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
659 X74699 KIRHAN Kerem PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
660 X73240 ISSAADI Adam PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N B
661 X72714 GUICHET LE CORRE Malycia PouF Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
662 X72713 GIROT Lilou PouF Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
663 X74691 GILLIOT Adam PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
664 X72720 GARDEMBAS Clara PouF Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
665 X72712 FOLESCU Ryan PouM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
666 X72705 FOLESCU Mia PpoF Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
667 X74683 FENON Paolo PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
668 X72717 LOIR Nathan PouM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
669 X72707 LOZIER Talia PpoF Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
670 X72721 LOZIER Zola PouF Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
671 X76590 LAI DOO WOO Josephine PpoF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
672 X77043 GICQUEL Paul PouM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
673 P50866 GUIGNARD Alain SepM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1009E 1005F A
674 R52791 DELARUELLE Elisabeth SepF Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 1009E 1046F A
675 X72719 TOUMIAT Ilyes PouM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
676 R50114 RENAUX Alexandre BenM Orcher la Tour 1009E 1159F A
677 X73577 REBAI Assia PpoF Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N B
678 X72722 PINAULT Anais PouM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
679 X76006 PHILIPPE Aristide PpoM Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 1009E 799N B
680 X72718 PERMENTIER Valentin PouM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
681 X72702 PERMENTIER Lilian PpoM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
682 X72708 MORIN Gabin PpoM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
683 X74669 MILA Blanche PouF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
684 T56263 LI William PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N A
685 X72711 DENTE Matteo PouM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
686 X74692 ANNOTT Mael PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
687 U53442 PUYOL Mathias PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
688 X71640 LAUREAU Clara PpoF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
689 U52869 VIANDIER-TIRILLY Jules PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 1018F A
690 V54213 BINAUD Antonia PouF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
691 X71639 CRAQUELIN Berenice PpoF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
692 X71625 BESSARD Leo PpoM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1009E 799N A
693 V54210 BINAUD Marceline PouF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
694 X69608 RICCIADI Alessandro PouM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1009E 799N A
695 V53792 COZIC Laure PouF Orcher la Tour 1009E 1060N A
696 X69609 QUEFFLELLON Alexis PouM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1009E 799N A
697 V50216 LEDUEY Gaspard PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 1120N A
698 V52193 LEPRINCE Adrien PouM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1009E 799N A
699 U52876 MONTAROU Thiago PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 1450N A
700 U53659 CAUVIGNY Eleanna PouF Orcher la Tour 1009E 1200N A
701 U52504 BAT Oyundari PouF Rouen Echecs 1009E 1250N A
702 X74673 DEMOUCHY Martin PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
703 T59974 VUILHORGNE Landry PouM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1009E 1120N A
704 X73244 CLERGUE Gabin PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N B
705 X72728 CHAZERAULT Pohen PouM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
706 X72704 CADOT GUERIN Leonie PpoF Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
707 X72710 BRAULT Vincenzo PouM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
708 X74693 BOULADOUX Robin PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
709 X74010 BOUAKKAZ Joachim PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N B
710 X72709 BOICHARD Jade PouF Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
711 U50487 BARQ-GREMAIN Gabin PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
712 X74682 BLONDIN Emile PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
713 X74687 BLANCHEMAIN Louis PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
714 X74698 BEAUFILS Louna PpoF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
715 V54113 MARTIN Clement PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 1260N A
716 X63954 BOULARES Sofiane PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
717 X55362 DOYHAMBOURE Raphael PpoM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1009E 799N A
718 X53507 PUSSIAU Eulalie PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
719 X53506 POP Maxim PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
720 X53505 PIANZIN Diemid PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
721 X53503 MOCHON Sacha PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
722 X53502 LEJEUNE Marcel PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
723 X53501 LANOS Achille PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
724 X53500 DES CHAMPS DE BOISHE Hippolyte PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
725 W59510 KOCYIGIT Bilal PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 800N B
726 W59508 KOPRUCU Hasan PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
727 W58981 LE CLEZIO Jean PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 1020N A
728 W58458 LIDOREAU Nolan PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 880N A
729 X53498 BLOSSEVILLE Jules PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
730 W56073 MOK Come PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 800N B
731 W56072 PIGACHE Gauthier PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
732 W57508 PRUDHOMME Lyne PouF L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1009E 930N A
733 W57507 PRUDHOMME-LESCENT Jeanne PouF L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1009E 900N A
734 X52225 TALLON Ethan PouM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1009E 799N A
735 X53511 SARGSYAN Hripsime PouF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
736 W58452 GEVORGYAN Emmanuel PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 1000N A
737 X55361 DOUYERE GAUTHIER Martin PpoM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1009E 799N B
738 W51421 TASSERIE Gregoire PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 980N A
739 X55331 DAI Anthony PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 1200N B
740 W51419 THIERRY Sacha PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N A
741 W52598 VATTIER Noe PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N B
742 W51423 VAUDOR Gabin PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 1220N A
743 X55335 BARRE Arthur PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N A
744 X55358 BA Noham PouM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1009E 799N B
745 X55342 ATTAHIAA Mohamed-Ali PouM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1009E 799N B
746 W59779 CORRIHONS Paul PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 940N A
747 W59534 CROCIS-TRAN Charlie PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
748 W60483 DEMOUCHY Martin PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
749 X54372 VANHOUTTE Alaric PouM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1009E 799N B
750 X54513 PAYET Nohlan PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 800N B
751 W60403 GANS Eloan PouM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1009E 1220N A
752 X54367 DALENCON Milan PpoM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1009E 799N B
753 W56152 GERAT Louis PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 800N B
754 W58566 RAULINE Nils PouM Bonsecours A.S.C. 1009E 799N A
755 W61200 BESSAADI Lina PupF A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1009E 999N A
756 W63768 DA SILVA Adam PouM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1009E 799N A
757 X51352 LATTAOUI Mellina PpoF Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N B
758 X51659 LAROCHE Charles PouM Rouen Echecs 1009E 799N A
759 W62828 TALEB Yacine PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 800N A
760 X51614 GOURY MENARD Andrea PouF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 800N A
761 W64821 CHENAIHI Antoine PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
762 X51647 FLAHAT Maxence PouM Rouen Echecs 1009E 799N B
763 V53791 VOUTHIPANYA Eden PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N B
764 X51598 CUNY FRESSARD Ethan PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
765 W76359 RIBET Tom PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 1040N B
766 X51338 ANQUETIL AUGER Capucine PpoF Orcher la Tour 1009E 800N A
767 X51595 ALLARD Leo PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 920N A
768 W79655 BLAISET FAUCHERRE Garance PpoF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N A
769 X51653 ALAOUI Nora PpoF Rouen Echecs 1009E 799N B
770 W80041 SERBAH Nayla PouF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
771 W83859 PONT Sacha PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
772 V75204 ROTA Leo PouM Rouen Echecs 1009E 800N A
773 X50310 THOUMIRE Louis PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 800N A
774 X51350 LATTAOUI Meriem PouF Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N B
775 X51351 LATTAOUI Thanina PouF Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N B
776 W63496 KOPF CLEMENT Margaux PouF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
777 W63222 LAMURAY Auguste PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N A
778 X52254 LE MARC Amaury PpoM Doudeville Accueil Echecs 1009E 799N B
779 X52220 BOURDOIS Arthur PouM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1009E 799N A
780 X51666 TOTIR Luca-Ioan PpoM Rouen Echecs 1009E 799N A
781 W63495 LEMAIGNEN Foucauld PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
782 W63489 MAISON Paul PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
783 W62826 MELE Lucas PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
784 X51670 ROTA Maeline PpoF Rouen Echecs 1009E 799N A
785 W63498 MOK Hector PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 800N B
786 X51626 RIOU Malo PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
787 W64591 NARECE Laina-Lee PpoF Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N A
788 X51625 POSTEL Joseph PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
789 X51624 POSTEL Basile PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
790 W63486 ROUAULT HOUCHET Juliette PpoF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
791 X51348 MOLINS Fadel PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N B
792 X51620 LE BONTE Liam PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
793 X50313 MANGOTE Gabriel PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 910N B
794 W54431 ROCHER Victoire PouF Orcher la Tour 1009E 1020N A
795 V65819 DUVAL Adrien PouM Criquebeuf 1009E 890N A
796 X60246 HUGUENIN Cameron PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
797 X60643 GUIARD Taylan PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
798 X60242 GAMBIER Alice PouF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
799 X62204 FEREZ Hippolyte PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 1140N B
800 X60642 DUBUS Ysia PouF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
801 X60767 DECK Valentin PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N B
802 X60644 DAVIS Alec PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
803 W54436 BLANCHARD Nino PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 1170N A
804 X60234 ATROUS Aya PpoF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
805 X60231 AIT MEDDOUR Amira PouF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
806 X60229 AIT MEDDOUR Adam PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
807 W52090 COJEAN DICK Hugo PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 1230N A
808 X59928 LEMENAGER Jules PpoM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1009E 799N A
809 X59966 HAUTOT Nathanael PpoM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1009E 860N A
810 X59847 FOSETTE Alois PouM Rouen Echecs 1009E 799N A
811 X59737 DOUMBIA Kais PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N B
812 W52640 DANCOISNE LOVIGHI Victor PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 800N B
813 X60247 ISABET Octave PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
814 X60255 JUAN Loukas PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
815 V66339 GUEROUT Maelle PouF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 900N A
816 V67647 KARADENIZ Yusa PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
817 V68590 GORLIN Nathan PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 1038F A
818 X63839 ANDRADE BERLAND Jules PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
819 X63846 ALINGRE ROGER Ethan PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
820 X63047 MERETTE MADRIGAL Arthur PouM L'Echiquier Stephanais 1009E 799N B
821 V76550 LEPRETRE Thibaut PouM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1009E 820N A
822 X62818 BATI Ilyes PouF A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1009E 799N B
823 V76538 NORMAND Noa PouM Criquebeuf 1009E 799N B
824 W54430 AMICE Diane PouF Orcher la Tour 1009E 1020N B
825 X60640 PUSSIAU Philomene PouF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
826 X60261 PEREDA Lucas PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
827 W52083 AUBERT Martin PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 1140N A
828 X60259 MOTTE Vyn'S PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
829 X60258 MONTAROU Lucas PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
830 X60690 LI Eva PouF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
831 X60638 LAURENT You-Me PouF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
832 W52093 DESCHANDELLIERS Victor PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 920N A
833 X59964 BENKELTOUM Noe PpoM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1009E 799N A
834 W54441 DIALLO Ely PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 890N A
835 X57574 COUTURIER Ethan PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N B
836 X57320 CAILLET Noe PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 920N B
837 W52095 LENTZ-GAUTHIER Matthias PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 800N B
838 X57573 BERTIN TROADEC Evan PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
839 W52072 LESEIGNEUR Lena PouF Orcher la Tour 1009E 890N A
840 X56647 DELMAS Bastien PouM L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 1009E 799N A
841 X56534 MAZZONI-SHIMOJIMA Alice PouF Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N B
842 X55365 TISSERAND Esteban PouM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1009E 799N B
843 X55121 RICAUD Alice PouF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1009E 799N A
844 X55210 NGUYEN Anh-Kien PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N B
845 W52856 LEVEQUE Leon PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
846 X55329 LIN Clothaire PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 1020N B
847 X55119 LEPHAY Leo PouM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1009E 799N A
848 X55333 LEMESLE Adrien PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N B
849 X55364 LEBAILLIF WEIL Milo PouM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1009E 799N A
850 X55116 LAURENT Arthur PpoM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1009E 799N B
851 X55344 JANVIER Lucas PouM A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 1009E 799N A
852 X57575 DECOSTER NICHICI David PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
853 X57576 DELAUMEL Swan PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
854 X59253 LIBERGE Luna PpoF Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N B
855 X59324 CRUCHET Marius PpoM Orcher la Tour 1009E 800N B
856 W52080 DRIEU EVAIN Cesar PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 910N B
857 W52087 GERARD Alice PouF Orcher la Tour 1009E 799N A
858 X58744 LEPRETRE Sacha PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 800N B
859 X58698 FONTAINE Charly PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 800N B
860 X57615 TRULES Rose Ness PpoF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
861 X57614 TRULES Paul PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
862 X57607 QUINTIN-MONNIER Jeanne PpoF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
863 X57606 QUINTIN-MONNIER Eliot PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
864 X57582 NAIB Zaina PouF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
865 X57579 MITCHAM Leland PpoM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
866 X57321 LIN Clovis PupM Orcher la Tour 1009E 800N B
867 W52855 HEROUT Paul-Augustin PouM L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
868 W51420 LEGRAND Julie SenF Orcher la Tour 1009E 1055F A
869 X57577 DUMONT Emy PpoF L'Echiquier Dieppois 1009E 799N A
870 W54437 MEFTI Adam PouM Orcher la Tour 1009E 800N A
871 W54183 HUBERT Claude VetM Rouen Echecs 1005F 1081F A