Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club Elo Rapide Lic.
1 M08553 JOLLY Jean-Francois SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2399F 2373F A
2 J56879 FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2244F 2203F A
3 W06107 LE MAREC Simon SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2190F 2213F A
4 N13859 CHAPLAIN Fabrice SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 2133F 2114F A
5 S05883 LEPIGOCHE Cyril SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 2097F 2480N B
6 L01210 PEIGNEY Frederic SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 2075F 2230N B
7 Y02654 DELALEE Paul SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2067F 1991F A
8 C04522 MARIE Guillaume SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 2055F 2150N A
9 J01897 GALLON Willy SenM ECHIKIA 2048F 2140N B
10 G56928 AUBERT Estee JunF Agneaux Saint-Lo 2033F 1919F A
11 G00111 LEDOUX Jean-Luc SenM ECHIKIA 2006F 2035F A
12 U01408 ALTHOFFER Cyrille SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 2002F 2060N A
13 L09980 WAUQUIER Mathieu SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1979F 1973F A
14 E02646 BENETEAU Hubert SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1945F 1936F A
15 K09259 GUERINEAU Gregoire SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1940F 1892F A
16 C06895 VERON Cyprien SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1935F 1840F A
17 B03948 LELONG Eric SepM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1848F 1970F A
18 H06349 QUELLEC Yannick SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1842F 1900N A
19 N10202 ZAGHEDOUD Thomas SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1829F 1738F A
20 A10456 TINTURE Laurent SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1828F 2060N A
21 J00101 HOULGATE Anthony SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1804F 1941F A
22 K70830 LEMIERE Evann JunM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1786F 1694F A
23 L02102 MANCEL Philippe SepM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1786F 1735F A
24 J03020 BOULIER Maxime SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1775F 1990N A
25 G01124 PICOT Brice SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1775F 1870N A
26 K58601 PIASSALE Mael MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1775F 1528F A
27 A06419 LEGOUPIL Denis VetM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1745F 1830N A
28 A02339 CLIN Christian SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1745F 1730N A
29 S53422 PON LE BRUN Gregoire BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1740F 1579F A
30 F00128 LOURDEL Dimitri SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1724F 1750N A
31 H54814 RIOULT Nathan SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1711F 1615F A
32 D00166 HUGUES Jean-Michel SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1690N 1353F B
33 C54294 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1676F 1682F A
34 A07562 MICLOT Claude VetM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1670N 1870N B
35 K71239 BAIONI Paolo SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1655F 1578F A
36 G00131 HAMEL Stephane SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1641F 1670N A
37 J06415 MOINE Jean-Yves SepM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1631F 1529F A
38 U10465 GALLON Stephane SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1629F 1730N A
39 A02353 CODET Francois VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1615F 1690N A
40 J00281 BOSSE Yoann SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1606F 1594F A
41 J07481 GAGNON Renaud SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1603F 1660N A
42 R01124 RUEL Christian SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1595F 1930N A
43 A09067 RENAULT Jean-Pierre VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1581F 1555F A
44 W50400 CHAUVIN Jeremy SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1578F 1267F A
45 E02882 DESMOULIERES Axelle SenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1573F 1586F A
46 V00062 ARAS Bernard SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1571F 1840N A
47 H61487 CASANOVAS Tony SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1570F 1790N B
48 U54703 JEANNE Nicolas SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1554F 1570F A
49 M73679 VARIN Timeo BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1552F 1435F A
50 R11411 GILBERT Alphonse SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1544F 1520N A
51 R02939 FERRARY Thibault SenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1540N 1430N A
52 M57061 LEPERTEL Sebastien SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1536F 1580N A
53 U52577 BEAUMEL Steeve SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1516F 1425F A
54 S01820 HINARD Nolan SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1516F 1630N A
55 A10642 URBAIN Lionel VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1509F 1960N A
56 L01202 VIOLETTE Didier SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1509F 1534F A
57 H04574 LEDOUX Jean-Luc SepM ECHIKIA 1503F 1435F A
58 G00115 JOSSIER Thomas SenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1490N 1490N B
59 L01252 MESNIL Bruno SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1480F 1720N A
60 T51186 AFGOUN Dyhia SenF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1479F 1515F A
61 Y08986 DIGEON Francois SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1476F 1570N A
62 A03594 DUVAL Michel VetM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1471F 1508F A
63 L50439 PIASSALE Eric SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1467F 1450N A
64 B53386 MIRGUET Bernard VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1461F 1780N A
65 M07776 BRAY Patrice VetM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1450N 1300N A
66 H64643 LELERRE Damien SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1446F 1421F A
67 K67199 LE ROIC Alison SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1443F 1371F A
68 Z01314 JEGOU Jean-Michel SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1443F 1590N A
69 R09503 ROUPSARD Luc VetM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1430N 1470N A
70 S00011 DUMONT Aline VetF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1428F 1368F A
71 W50547 LE MEUR Romain CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1424F 1648F A
72 A06591 LE REVEREND Lionel SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1419F 1670N A
73 N10973 DUTHEIL David SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1417F 1455F A
74 V58673 DOUTEZ Alexis CadM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1405F 1410N A
75 J10589 HEREUS Daniel SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1400F 1500N A
76 J00284 LEDOUX Jean-Michel SepM ECHIKIA 1400N 1400N A
77 A08051 NOVELLO Maurice VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1396F 1910N A
78 S03001 BOUDER Yann SenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1390N 1212F A
79 R51377 DERVILLE Maxime SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1382F 1380N A
80 A03541 DURAND Denis VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1382F 1270F A
81 V10151 JEGA Philippe SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1379F 1700N A
82 N56182 LEBOURGEOIS Pierrick SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1378F 1370N A
83 N53010 BOSQUET Charles PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1377F 1306F A
84 H65004 MASSON Titouan SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1366F 1600N A
85 R06689 NAZERI Nasser SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1361F 1550N A
86 P00767 LEMONNIER Pascal SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1361F 1480N A
87 V64208 PICQUENOT Leon BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1355F 1360N A
88 K61105 ANGOT Mathis JunM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1340F 1343F A
89 C06663 TINTURE Bernard VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1328F 1360N A
90 P65946 LESENECHAL Maurice VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1315F 1320N A
91 H72497 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine CadF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1297F 1203F A
92 V56896 LAURENT Matheo MinM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1278F 1258F A
93 P57833 VARIN Frederic SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1276F 1241F B
94 K50793 ALLIOT Paul CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1273F 1264F A
95 R66671 LEGRAND Quentin CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1240F 1175F A
96 S52927 LELIEVRE Clement BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1226F 1129F A
97 R55145 MARTIN-RENOUF Charles MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1221F 1269F A
98 A06507 LEMESLE Gino VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1215F 1440N A
99 L08178 LEDOUX Laurence SenF ECHIKIA 1200N 1090N A
100 W65971 QUEGUINER Josselin SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N A
101 V68778 VIALLARD Theo CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
102 V54082 MAHIEU Cedric SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 980N B
103 V67570 GRANDGUILLOTTE Tony SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1104F B
104 V73509 LOURDEL Didier SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
105 V74157 LELERRE Sarah BenF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 999N B
106 V63397 DE JONG Philippe VetM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
107 W50421 DELCROIX Francois SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1420N B
108 V77662 LE ROUET Carine SenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
109 W66535 GOUIN Cedric SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
110 V68786 CLOUARD Marceau BenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1134F A
111 U60422 RODRIGUES Lilou BenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1200N A
112 W66829 VRAC Kevin SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N B
113 W66948 YERLE Amandine SenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
114 V66652 SZTENDERA Albin SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N A
115 V54853 TOSTAIN Pierre BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 999N A
116 V54809 BOUDER Brayan CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 960N A
117 W50419 AUVRAY Stephane SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N B
118 W67090 MASSUE Michel SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
119 V56159 SIMON Noham MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
120 V70542 CHOPIN Baptiste SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N A
121 W66949 YERLE Benoit SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
122 W12265 COLLETTE Maxime SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
123 W54263 COUTURIER Victor SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1610F A
124 W57708 DIVAY Stephane SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N B
125 W58927 HOUTEVILLE Michel VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
126 W58859 KEROMEN Victor MinM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N A
127 W63211 LENOIR Annick VetF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
128 W58930 LECAUX Anne SepF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
129 W58923 LEPOULTIER Therese VetF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
130 P08261 MACE Florent SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
131 W56463 MILVOY Abel BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 999N A
132 W58928 PICHON Alain VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
133 W63213 JOSSE Herve VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
134 W57706 POULAIN Noa BenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 999N B
135 W58920 SAGET Philippe VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
136 W61992 BRULHARD Cedric SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N A
137 W63231 DELVAUX Francois SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N A
138 W61995 DEBREUILLY Nathan BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 999N A
139 W61991 QUERTIER Francoise VetF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
140 W56461 DELOBEL Arthur BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 999N A
141 W58921 CONNAN Marithe VetF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
142 W66947 AGUELON Jimmy SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
143 W50320 GENET Regis VetM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N A
144 W54918 GORSE Matthieu SenM ECHIKIA 1199E 1199N B
145 W52851 HAIRON Stanislas BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 999N A
146 W50424 HOUTTEVILLE Amandine SenF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N B
147 W63192 MAILLARD Regine VetF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
148 W54359 KALAYNOV Ivan SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1209F B
149 W51611 KHADURIT Davit SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
150 W63719 LESIEUR Francoise VetF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
151 W51612 LAFFORGUE Patrice SepM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
152 W53123 LEBARBEY Jeremy VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
153 W53996 LEVAVASSEUR Francois BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1500N A
154 W51988 LEVOS-LORIOT Camille SenF ECHIKIA 1199E 1199N B
155 W50403 PRUVEL Arthur CadM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N A
156 W52941 RINGUET Thomas Louis MinM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N B
157 W52060 TOURNAY Valentin SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1199E 1199N A
158 W63214 BROCHARD Guillaume SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N A
159 M68277 CASANOVAS Mathieu CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1140N B
160 Z12035 LEMONNIER Michel VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
161 V53953 DAVID Marie SenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N A
162 R68401 POYET Clemence MinF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1060N B
163 R60393 PERIER Annie SepF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
164 U50185 TOQUET-ABDELLAHI Sam BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 999N A
165 P54394 HUIN Laurent SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N A
166 R53918 FERON Louison BenF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1250N A
167 V50332 DELATOUR Jacques VetM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N B
168 V50331 DARMAGNAC Gilles VetM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1050N B
169 L55278 LEVESQUE Christian VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
170 R55150 BOSQUET Patrick VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1050N A
171 L55279 BESNEVILLE Annick VetF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
172 V51494 CHABIN Patricia SepF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 950N B
173 T56364 VAVASSEUR Joel VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
174 V51520 BRUN Yann SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N A
175 X09431 JEANMENNE Xavier VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
176 R53917 FERON Steven SenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1194F A
177 T54860 GUERVIN Cyrille SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
178 P51716 LEBARBEY Robin BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1240N B
179 T57791 PON LE BRUN Annaik SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
180 U51148 LELERRE Arnaud SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1690N A
181 Y10465 AUVRAY Veronique SepF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1180N B
182 S52070 HANOU Pierre BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1240N A
183 V53694 FERON Corinne SenF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N B
184 V50330 DUPUICH Jean Francois SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1300N A
185 T56367 BELLEICHE Georges VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
186 N51948 BECHET Olivier SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1223F B
187 P53696 LECORPS Ethan BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1193F 1000N A
188 W51605 AIT IMANDO Noah MinM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1192F 1190N A
189 C50294 FLIRDEN Severine SenF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1190N 1080N A
190 V01636 BORDAS Alain SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1188F 1207F A
191 T56222 JOSSIER Colin MinM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1171F 1098F A
192 U60380 FAUNY Hugo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1168F 1390N A
193 U60416 LOURDEL Paul PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1163F 1550N A
194 M51956 LOUIS Daniel VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1157F 1158F A
195 D52725 ANGELE Henri VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1156F 1189F A
196 P64657 MARIE Hugo CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1155F 1193F A
197 V65066 BOUDER Adryen MinM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1145F 1157F A
198 K58510 SHUN-KEO Maxime SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1136F 1179F B
199 B65913 MIRAY Jerome SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1134F 1530N A
200 R53919 ESTIENNE Claude VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1122F 1120N B
201 M68278 CASANOVAS Thomas MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1120N 1040N B
202 N52548 CLAYE Meline BenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1110N 1110N A
203 N51949 BECHET Guislain MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1100N 1150F A
204 V69299 LECLERC Clement PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1430N A
205 V69295 JOLIVET-LE ROUET Romeo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1000N A
206 V74280 HASLEY Enzo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
207 V72727 BROHIER Marie PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
208 V69305 SANCTOT Charlie PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
209 V69290 GAUTHIEROT Kesia PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
210 T57793 ALI Hani PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
211 U60398 LAVARDE Lucas PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
212 W56264 PAUGE Noa PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
213 V69301 PETIT-COLAS Ines PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
214 W50426 LARONCHE Theo PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N B
215 V74305 HUBERT Yanis PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 950N B
216 V74316 MARIE Noe PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1250N B
217 S60510 MANCEL FLIRDEN Johanna PupF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1099E 999N A
218 W55824 VILQUIN Leon PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N A
219 S70797 FERON Sidonie PupF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1099E 999N A
220 T50682 FOUCAUD Aristide PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
221 W52942 CORBEL Elias PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N B
222 W56256 HARDY Amandine PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
223 T54358 BENSENOUCI Louane PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1250N A
224 W56255 GUIRAUDIES Maxence PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
225 W50427 DELCROIX Emile PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 1250N A
226 W52938 BLOT Nolann PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N B
227 W55820 LEBRUN Timothee PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
228 V74325 SALMON Clement PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1230N A
229 W56263 MARCEL Louis PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
230 W56531 ESNAULT Mickaella PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
231 T55454 RUOT Benjamin PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1260N A
232 W56251 FOUQUET Mael PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
233 R51408 BUTOT Quentin PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 1410N A
234 S58398 SAMOURDANIS Olympe PupF ECHIKIA 1099E 999N B
235 W56261 LECOURTOIS Niels PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
236 W51609 BERNARD Charles PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
237 W50420 DERLY Emmanuelle PupF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N B
238 V69289 GATTIER Adrien PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1350N B
239 V51512 DELALLEAU Nathan PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1060N A
240 W56521 CROCQUEVIEILLE Hugo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
241 W61993 BRAVO Augustin PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
242 V53002 DUDOS Jules BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1060N B
243 W50402 PIRON Mateo PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
244 V60090 GONZALES VILLARRAGA Santiago Andres PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 1190N B
245 W60111 COLLETTE Corentin PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
246 V57325 SEBIRE Emma PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1140N B
247 V59721 ROI Ewen PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N B
248 W53125 PERRUAUX Eugenie PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 840N A
249 U60637 DADABAEV Abdoulatif PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1470N A
250 W57190 BOURGEON Heloise PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
251 V57312 LEVAUFRE Elise PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1190N A
252 U60413 LEMERAY Richard PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1320N A
253 V50321 AUVRAY Mael PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N A
254 V58571 GERMAIN Jen-Matthieu PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
255 V51499 GIRARD Romain PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1430N A
256 V69288 DUBOIS Hugo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
257 U51372 LEDANOIS Lucien PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
258 V68983 AUVRE Noham PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1280N B
259 V50327 HENRY Raphael PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 1420N A
260 W50423 LECARPENTIER Briac PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N A
261 V53695 MASSOT-CONFAIS Ancelot PupM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1099E 999N A
262 U60652 ROULETTE Nolan PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N A
263 U51147 HOUTTEVILLE Celian PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N B
264 W52266 VERRON Rhaven PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
265 V66499 WENK Noah PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1090N A
266 U59855 PASTOR Benjamin PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1250N A
267 S50254 CHAMPETIER Timothee PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 1350N B
268 V59725 LOY Enzo PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N B
269 L51827 LEBARBEY Marin CadM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1095F 1560N B
270 N53463 GUYODO Jordan SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1093F 1360N A
271 M51955 LESOUEF Pierre VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1090N 1090N B
272 R51849 CHAPLAULT Laurane JunF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1084F 1067F B
273 P51714 LEBARBEY Laetitia SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1077F 1260N A
274 V54859 BRETONNIERE Laurent SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1069F 1070N A
275 P59191 WILLE Leonard MinM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1050N 1180N A
276 M73018 ANGOT Arthur MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1028F 1087F A
277 U59672 DUCLOS Jules PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1027F 1043F A
278 P51720 GRANDGUILLOTTE Luka CadM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1020N 1010N A
279 R50882 LEMAITRE Theo MinM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1018F 1137F A
280 S52926 GALLO ALIX Titouan MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1015F 1038F A
281 P70306 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Neo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1010N 1051F A
282 U60638 DUFOUR Leo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
283 W56246 BIDOYEN Rose PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
284 W56248 ERARD Enola PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
285 W56252 GODARD Erin PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
286 W56245 BERTAUX Enzo PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
287 W56249 ERARD Odeline PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
288 W58651 DIGARD Armel PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
289 W56519 GERMAIN Agathe PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
290 W56250 FOREST Bastien PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
291 W57192 DHENNIN JOUVEAUX Josephine PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
292 W56517 DELLI-CICCHI Swan PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
293 W57195 BOTTIN Pauline PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
294 W56254 GRUOT Clemence PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 999N B
295 W56247 CARCEL Chad PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N A
296 W56722 BOSSARD Manon PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
297 W56253 GRAVEY Bastien PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
298 W56257 HARDY Antoine PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
299 W63162 CADEAU Lilian PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N A
300 W63430 BERAL Nolan PpoM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
301 W61994 LAGORD GHEMRAOUI Remy PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
302 W57194 ZIELINSKI Clemence PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
303 W56732 VINDARD Romane PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
304 U58901 FOUCHER Paul PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
305 W56268 VIGNOT Ethan PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
306 W55830 THIBAUT Azelie PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
307 W62466 DUPREY Augustin PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
308 W63392 HENRY Valentin PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
309 W68038 MONTIEL Sacha PpoF ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
310 W68037 MONTIEL Leon PpoM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
311 W62956 VERGOTE Antoine PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
312 W63926 SIGAUD Apolline PpoF ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
313 W62378 ROBICHON Mathis PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
314 W62958 PHILIPPE Lubin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
315 W63393 MINGUET Juliette PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
316 W62467 MACANJO Jade PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N A
317 W56267 SEBIRE Ugo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
318 W57985 SCHLEGEL Robin PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
319 W58652 LEYMONIE Louis PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
320 W57200 LEGRAND Ethan PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1030N B
321 W56262 LEFRANCOIS Timeo PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
322 W57199 LE BOUTEILLER Mei-Ly PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
323 W57197 LAURENT Corentin PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
324 W56260 JANVIER Louna PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
325 W56259 HOUYVET Gabriel PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
326 W56258 HASLEY Timeo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
327 U60417 MAHIEU Lucas PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
328 W55839 MASSUE Oscar PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1100N A
329 W56718 ROULETTE Chloe PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N A
330 W56266 ROBBE Ainhoa PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 800N A
331 W56214 RINGUET Appoline PouF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
332 W56265 RIGOT Nathan PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
333 W60113 REZINE Annia PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
334 W56520 LALOI Lubi PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 999N B
335 W57987 PARIS Chloe PpoF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
336 W55838 MASSUE Victoria PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1070N A
337 W68025 OLIVIER Yannaig PouM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1009E 799N A
338 V74245 COLETTE Nathan PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 870N A
339 U60634 BERTIN Jules PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1440N A
340 V52980 BRIANT Mateo PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
341 V63530 SELLAMI Raphael PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1120N B
342 V50325 CARATERO Gabriel PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 970N B
343 V50324 CARATERO Paul PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
344 V63525 LECHANTEUR Matteo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
345 V63520 CARDRON Jules PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1180N B
346 V63259 MULOT Maxence PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1230N A
347 V63255 LESAUVAGE Mael PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1140N A
348 V57307 YORGA Hayden PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1260N B
349 V66498 CARDRON Oscar PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
350 V66495 HARDI Ethan PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
351 V66500 HOPQUIN Charly PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
352 V73035 QUIEDEVILLE Louisa PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 990N A
353 V72634 LAINE BUNLON Paco PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
354 V72633 DUPREY Louis PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
355 V69304 ROGER Ilona PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
356 V68999 LEMOINE Arthur PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
357 U60382 FIRMIN Simon PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1370N B
358 V69284 ALBESSARD Romain PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1290N A
359 V69527 ABDON Nathan PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1260N A
360 U51713 RAZIYEVA Alina PouF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
361 U52091 SZTENDERA Tom PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1260N A
362 U60421 ROBBE Yanis PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1140N A
363 V57465 MARTINS Mateo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N A
364 V54874 DANIEL Andrea PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1190N A
365 V54858 BRETONNIERE Julia PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N A
366 V51513 TEZENAS Baudouin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1310N A
367 V50328 TENU Arthur PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N A
368 V51516 SLIMANI SEBBONDA Imran PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1190N B
369 U60420 POREE Thibault PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1300N A
370 V52971 MOREAU Corentin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1400N A
371 V53001 MASSEBEUF Sofiane PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1220N B
372 U59846 MARIE Oriane PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1140N A
373 V50610 KHADURI Saba PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
374 V54875 DANIEL Elisabeth PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1000N A
375 V57278 AGBELEY Deborah PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1020N B
376 V57279 AGBELEY Loic PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1120N B
377 V58565 LEPOULTIER Loevann PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1350N B
378 V59724 LEBOULANGER Eliott PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
379 V57301 LALOI Lubin PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1250N B
380 V57295 HEBERT Ella PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
381 V57293 GRANDGUILLOTTE Rafael PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1130N A
382 V57290 GASTALDI Sacha PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1420N A
383 U60377 DIVES PASQUETTE Liam PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1450N A
384 V57289 DE SAINT DENIS Maelle PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
385 V57287 DAVID BOITARD Guillaume PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1050N B
386 V57283 BRIERE Theophanie PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1400N A
387 V51703 GUILLOME Arthur PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
388 W51487 YERLE Arthur PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 980N A
389 W50981 LECHEVALIER Lenny PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
390 W52939 LEBRETON Brayan PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
391 W52966 LE MASSON Yllias PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
392 S50370 TSOGBILEG Hosbileg PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 1180N A
393 W54360 KALAYNOVA Vasilisa PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
394 S58399 SAMOURDANIS Achille PouM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
395 W51990 JEANNENOT Eliott PouM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
396 W52800 GERAND Merlin PpoM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
397 W54926 FRIGOULT Jade PpoF ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
398 W52967 DUJARDIN-MARTIN Marius PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 890N A
399 W50418 LEPETIT Charlie PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
400 R70506 MANGON Benjamin BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1400N A
401 W50533 SOARE Alexandru PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
402 W52937 ROMEU Ace PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
403 W50417 ROI Nolan PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
404 W51615 NGUYEN Nathan PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
405 W50422 MOUCHEL Nathan PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 920N B
406 W51614 MOMIR Victor PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
407 W51613 MOMIR Luca PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
408 W52370 MARIE Maelane PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
409 W52273 MAHIER Hanae PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
410 W52963 MADRON Yoann PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
411 W50401 CROMMELINCK Tytouan PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
412 W50980 COUBRUN Axel PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 980N A
413 W53943 CORMIER Arthur PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
414 V77051 PYDYSZEWSKI Boleslaw PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
415 V78141 HAMEL Margaux PpoF ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
416 V78100 GORSE Leandre PpoM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
417 V76692 GROLLEAU Jules PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
418 V76979 BOUET Sacha PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1300N A
419 V76286 BALLOCHE Camille PpoF ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
420 V74268 VARTOMNE Chloe PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
421 V74315 MARIE Baptiste PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1090N A
422 V75318 LORIOT Marius PpoM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
423 V74248 GAGNAIRE Maxime PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
424 W52275 AGUELON Logan PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1210N A
425 W52367 BATTARD Arthur PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
426 W52371 CARBONNEL Victoria PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
427 W52969 CALENGE Capucine PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
428 W54014 CADORET Isae PpoM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
429 W52943 BUTOT Pauline PpoF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
430 W52940 BOUSIGES Mathis PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
431 W52369 BOLORE HARDI Ethan PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
432 W54700 BESCHER Gabrielle PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
433 W53945 BERTIN Tom PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N A
434 W51608 BERNARD Armand PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
435 W51606 BATZUL Burentugs PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
436 V74247 DUMONCEL Max PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1390N A
437 R60291 ZAYER Nadji SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1001F 1004F A