Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club Elo Rapide Lic.
1 L53912 KAMPHOFF SEGURA Arturo SenM Aiglechecs 2071F 2067F A
2 L58813 FORGEAIS Arthur JunM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1869F 1752F A
3 M03396 DORE Armand SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1865F 1819F A
4 A06382 LE FOURNIER Pascal VetM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1856F 1817F A
5 S02560 HOUETTE Sebastien SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1841F 2070N A
6 G04775 URTREGER Rene VetM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1732F 1980N A
7 G61737 GIORDANO Thomas SenM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1701F 1540N A
8 A09935 SEVIN Pascal SepM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1688F 1870N A
9 V61545 RAPI Lucas SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1658F 1536F A
10 E04874 GUEHO Nicolas SepM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1642F 1980N A
11 G51561 LEVY David SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1637F 1623F A
12 D00177 LEBESCOND Philippe VetM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1606F 1516F A
13 E50209 ANDRE Sebastien SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1580F 1578F A
14 G06195 KERVERN Jacques SepM Aiglechecs 1539F 1960N A
15 H09257 GRAVEZ Philippe VetM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1518F 1650N A
16 D50970 MAKHLOUFI Salim SepM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1491F 1810N A
17 C04210 LERAT Jean-Claude VetM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1484F 1700N A
18 P01035 PICOLO Patrick SepM Aiglechecs 1480F 1750N A
19 N17928 PALLEM Philippe VetM Aiglechecs 1480N 1480N B
20 F00145 HARIVEL Serge VetM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1475F 1740N A
21 H53832 COCQUEREZ Olivier SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1461F 1980N A
22 J57130 LEVY Theo CadM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1459F 1358F A
23 S12630 BOISSELET Gilles SepM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1456F 1530N A
24 A06508 LEMESLE Lilian VetM Aiglechecs 1443F 1660N A
25 E52735 MENAGER Eric SepM Chanu Echecs 61 1420N 1610N A
26 A51966 SAINTE BEUVE Jean-Luc SepM Aiglechecs 1415F 1520N A
27 X11690 HEDOUIN Priscillia SenF Aiglechecs 1408F 1640N A
28 K11540 HARMELLE Dominique VetM Aiglechecs 1389F 1345F A
29 D57695 NORDET Alain SepM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1355F 1510N A
30 Z02788 SAINTE BEUVE Fabrice SenM Aiglechecs 1340F 1380N A
31 E51334 VAUX Dominique SepM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1338F 1316F A
32 A08366 PELUAU Michel VetM Aiglechecs 1335F 1860N A
33 H03231 GHESTIN Franck SepM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1325F 1720N A
34 G58336 MARTIN Theo JunM Chanu Echecs 61 1320N 1350N A
35 Y01298 LENOIR Didier VetM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1320F 1970N A
36 P53077 AZZOPARDI Eugene VetM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1308F 1520N A
37 G53674 LEVY Stephane SepM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1298F 1420N A
38 U52263 SCHEBAT Augustin BenM Aiglechecs 1292F 1290N A
39 D62506 TOREAU Romain VetM Aiglechecs 1290N 1050N A
40 H01638 CHOISNET Jean-Yves VetM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1275F 1281F A
41 V01222 BAZIN Marc SenM Aiglechecs 1275F 1270N A
42 J60853 GOSSELIN Pascal SepM Chanu Echecs 61 1270N 1132F A
43 G67317 RIFFAUD Benoit SenM Chanu Echecs 61 1270N 1530N A
44 A56563 DUPUIS Frederique SepF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1268F 1130N B
45 R08618 DARSIN Fabrice SenM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1261F 1257F A
46 D64869 POUVESLE Lionel SenM Aiglechecs 1231F 1380N A
47 G63785 BAURY Valentin SenM Chanu Echecs 61 1230N 1480N A
48 R54680 KONING Henri VetM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1200F 1700N A
49 H52185 MONTEMBAULT Michel VetM Chanu Echecs 61 1200N 1130N A
50 W57527 DUPERRON Bruno SepM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1199E 1199N A
51 W57104 GIRARD Tom BenM Aiglechecs 1199E 999N B
52 W60550 GUERIN Ivane MinM Aiglechecs 1199E 1199N B
53 C54035 TASSIN Lidwine SenF US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1199E 800N A
54 W69034 HOLMES Morgan SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N A
55 W57525 POULAIN Michel VetM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1199E 1199N A
56 W51553 HOC SING Nathanael BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
57 V71067 LECHAT Louisa MinF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1270N B
58 V71083 NOBIS Jonas BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
59 V71284 RENOUF Leny MinM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
60 V71290 VILLETTE Titouan BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N A
61 V76301 FRICHOT Auriane BenF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
62 W53016 ARRI Romain CadM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N A
63 W51556 DRIAUT Timeo MinM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
64 W54055 GUILLEMINE Thomas MinM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N A
65 W65833 DOUBLECOURT Tristan MinM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
66 W63369 DESPREAUX Charles BenM Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 999N B
67 W62814 GERBET Patrick VetM Aiglechecs 1199E 1199N B
68 W65839 ROUX-SUZANNE Eloi BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
69 W64753 RENAUDIN Hugo BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
70 W64749 PRIOUL Leo BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
71 W65832 POURREAU Alex MinM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
72 W65837 PORTIER Arthur MinM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
73 W65840 PAVIOT Lorenzo BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
74 W67004 JUST Carole SenF Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1199N B
75 W64739 GLOUX Leo BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
76 W64755 DUFAY Marie MinF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
77 W65834 DEHEUNINCK Lou MinF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
78 W64754 CHAMPIGNON Kilian BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
79 W67002 BUSNOT Virginie SenF Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1199N B
80 W64732 BORDEL Anaelle BenF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
81 W64731 BOISGNONTIER-AINOUS Alexandre BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
82 W64730 BASSALER Martin BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
83 W64747 VEILLARD Alois BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
84 W62126 LENEGRE Arthur SenM Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1199N A
85 W65838 SURPLY Violene MinF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
86 T62032 GUIOT Kilian MinM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1540N B
87 S59461 ALIX Laurent MinM Aiglechecs 1199E 1199N A
88 V71070 AUBERT Alex BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1380N B
89 V68585 STOBER Lutece JunF Aiglechecs 1199E 1199N A
90 T61138 DUCREUX Louis SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
91 V64988 PIETRARU Jean-Jacques VetM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1199E 1199N A
92 V58662 DUROCHER Romain SenM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1199E 1199N A
93 V56079 HAMMEL Clement BenM Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 999N B
94 V56077 CHRETIEN Maxence BenM Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 999N B
95 V55327 AUGUSTIN Emmanuel SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N A
96 T51967 LEVEQUE Willem SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
97 V52603 SCHEBAT Gilles SenM Aiglechecs 1199E 1199N A
98 T62039 PRIEUX Lucas MinM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
99 T58995 BELLANGER Yael MinF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1390N A
100 V71069 AUMONT Bastien BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
101 S55348 CHAUVIN Cecilia SenF Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1199N B
102 V71064 CHERON Jonatan MinM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
103 V71079 BOURDON Martin BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1580N A
104 V71080 CHEVALIER Emma BenF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
105 V71078 BOURAT Armel BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1480N A
106 V71081 DOGON Gabriel BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
107 V71062 BOUISSET Yuna BenF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
108 R69365 PRUNIER Aubert CadM Aiglechecs 1199E 1199N A
109 V71076 BIGNON Nathan BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
110 R55272 HAVAS Nolan MinM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
111 V71075 BELLANGER Simon BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1660N A
112 V71082 LAURIN Marie BenF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1320N B
113 J56237 ROSSEMAN Didier SepM Aiglechecs 1158F 1160N B
114 G00137 GARNIER Louis VetM Aiglechecs 1110F 1320N A
115 W57709 JEWELL Peter SepM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1100F 1100N A
116 W65841 GUITTARD Lucas PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
117 W64752 GOURBE Mael PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
118 W64738 GERAULT Raphael PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
119 W64918 MARIE Axel PupM Chanu Echecs 61 1099E 999N B
120 W65830 FOUGEROLLES Naelle PupF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
121 W64735 DUVAL Ethan PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
122 T58997 DUPUIS Adele PupF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
123 W64746 POUSSIER Dorian PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
124 W64741 KARAKOC Muhammet PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
125 W64745 PAPILLON-GUILLAUME Aimy PupF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
126 W64744 MARY PIOLINE Isaac PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
127 W64743 MARQUILLIE Tom PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
128 W65835 VANDEWIELE Sophie PupF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
129 W65831 MARIE Juline PupF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
130 W68579 LEFAIVRE Mano PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
131 W64750 LEVESQUE Vincent PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
132 W65934 LEBLANC Noe PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
133 W65844 LAGRANGE Luc PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
134 W64742 KOSE Merve PupF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
135 W64748 VELA Lucien PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
136 W64736 GAILLARD Basil PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
137 W65842 CEYRIAC Erwan PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
138 W64729 ANGER Lohan PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
139 W64751 BESNOUIN Luc PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
140 W56739 RAGE Mael PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N A
141 V68270 BRIDAULT Batiste PupM Aiglechecs 1099E 999N A
142 W59493 RAULET Maelle PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
143 W59266 DUBOSC Maelys PupF Chanu Echecs 61 1099E 999N A
144 W59263 BUSNOT Tom PupM Chanu Echecs 61 1099E 999N A
145 W64737 GALLIER Gabin PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
146 W65836 BURLOUX-DAMAYE Zephir PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
147 W55251 BARBIER Julian PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
148 W55247 LENEVEU Jacky SepM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1094F 1090N A
149 A53577 MICLON Jacques VetM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1088F 1120N A
150 K53977 GUEHO Amandine MinF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1050N 1030N A
151 W57101 FROUGET Gaby PpoM Aiglechecs 1009E 799N B
152 W64734 BOURDON Oscar PouM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
153 W64733 BOURDON Charles PpoM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
154 T62070 HOUETTE Thomas PpoM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 1250N A
155 W59262 BALLON Tom PouM Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
156 W63370 JUST Leo PpoM Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
157 W66530 SCHEBAT Charline PouF Aiglechecs 1009E 799N A
158 W53018 GUILLARD Martin PouM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N A
159 W53015 CHIBANI Ziyad PouM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N A
160 V73406 ORY Augustin PpoM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N A
161 V71151 JOSEPH DI CANUET Mael PouM Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N A
162 S66288 HOUETTE Romane PouF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N A
163 W57100 FROUGET Jade PpoF Aiglechecs 1009E 799N B
164 W63615 AUBE Adam PouM Aiglechecs 1009E 799N B
165 W59264 SAUVAGET Faustin PpoM Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
166 U58364 SCHEBAT Jean PpoM Aiglechecs 1009E 799N A
167 T54172 AUGUSTIN Ethan PouM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 1410N A
168 W56740 RAGE Erwan PouM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N A
169 V52607 LEPRINCE Leandre PouM Aiglechecs 1009E 1110N A
170 W57103 OTONELLI Thelio PpoM Aiglechecs 1009E 799N B
171 W65846 GARAVEL-DELESSARD Lucas PouM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
172 W67006 MARTIN Maelle PouF Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
173 W59261 LEMARDELEY Clea PpoF Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
174 W64917 MOULIN Kelyo PouM Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
175 W65843 NOEL Alexis PouM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
176 W65845 MADELINE Charlie PouM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B