Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club Elo Rapide Lic.
1 L53912 KAMPHOFF SEGURA Arturo SepM Aiglechecs 2043F 2006F A
2 L58813 FORGEAIS Arthur SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 2028F 1861F A
3 S02560 HOUETTE Sebastien SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1902F 1903F A
4 M03396 DORE Armand SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1895F 1872F A
5 A06382 LE FOURNIER Pascal VetM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1861F 1877F A
6 V61545 RAPI Lucas SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1829F 1829F A
7 A09935 SEVIN Pascal SepM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1827F 1782F A
8 G51561 LEVY David SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1817F 1774F A
9 G61737 GIORDANO Thomas SenM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1813F 1680N A
10 L02566 ROUSSETTE Stephane SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1807F 2020N A
11 J57130 LEVY Theo CadM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1800F 1620F A
12 E04874 GUEHO Nicolas SepM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1779F 1776F A
13 G06195 KERVERN Jacques SepM Aiglechecs 1749F 1770N A
14 H09257 GRAVEZ Philippe VetM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1717F 1620N A
15 D00177 LEBESCOND Philippe VetM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1712F 1700F A
16 A01585 BROSSARD David SepM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1705F 1690N A
17 W53016 ARRI Romain CadM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1704F 1547F A
18 C04210 LERAT Jean-Claude VetM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1690F 1550N A
19 U52263 SCHEBAT Augustin BenM Aiglechecs 1667F 1651F A
20 F00145 HARIVEL Serge VetM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1666F 1740N A
21 V58662 DUROCHER Romain SenM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1662F 1590N A
22 A06508 LEMESLE Lilian VetM Aiglechecs 1652F 1660N B
23 H03231 GHESTIN Franck VetM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1644F 1720N A
24 S12630 BOISSELET Gilles SepM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1642F 1530N A
25 X11690 HEDOUIN Priscillia SenF Aiglechecs 1642F 1410N A
26 Z03273 BOUVERIE Sylvain SepM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1636F 1571F A
27 A51966 SAINTE BEUVE Jean-Luc VetM Aiglechecs 1626F 1520N A
28 W54055 GUILLEMINE Thomas CadM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1612F 1573F A
29 W69034 HOLMES Morgan SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1612F 1531F A
30 G53674 LEVY Stephane SepM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1590F 1580N A
31 D57695 NORDET Alain SepM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1581F 1566F A
32 A08366 PELUAU Michel VetM Aiglechecs 1573F 1490N A
33 E51334 VAUX Dominique SepM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1571F 1590F A
34 H01638 CHOISNET Jean-Yves VetM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1568F 1581F A
35 W64748 VELA Lucien PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1566F 1476F A
36 A56563 DUPUIS Frederique SepF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1561F 1130N B
37 P53077 AZZOPARDI Eugene VetM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1554F 1360N A
38 V01222 BAZIN Marc SenM Aiglechecs 1552F 1210N A
39 Y01298 LENOIR Didier VetM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1548F 1510N A
40 R54680 KONING Henri VetM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1529F 1700N A
41 V71075 BELLANGER Simon MinM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1521F 1580F A
42 W81151 GRANDCLERE Quentin CadM Aiglechecs 1515F 1479F A
43 R08618 DARSIN Fabrice SenM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1513F 1554F A
44 N17928 PALLEM Philippe VetM Aiglechecs 1480N 1430N B
45 V71079 BOURDON Martin BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1462F 1518F A
46 V73406 ORY Augustin PouM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1461F 1320N A
47 V52603 SCHEBAT Gilles SenM Aiglechecs 1455F 1456F A
48 X52367 BUYSSENS Pierre SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1447F 1110N A
49 W55247 LENEVEU Jacky SepM Chanu Echecs 61 1444F 1434F A
50 W57709 JEWELL Peter SepM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1440F 1457F A
51 V68585 STOBER Lutece SenF Aiglechecs 1440F 1460N A
52 T58995 BELLANGER Yael MinF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1436F 1512F A
53 A53577 MICLON Jacques VetM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1426F 1452F A
54 E52735 MENAGER Eric SepM Chanu Echecs 61 1420N 1560F A
55 R69365 PRUNIER Aubert CadM Aiglechecs 1409F 1199N A
56 W83758 GRANDCLERE Robin SepM Aiglechecs 1399E 1260N A
57 S59461 ALIX Laurent CadM Aiglechecs 1399E 1199N A
58 T62070 HOUETTE Thomas PouM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1399E 1180N A
59 G58336 MARTIN Theo SenM Chanu Echecs 61 1320N 1636F A
60 G67317 RIFFAUD Benoit SenM Chanu Echecs 61 1270N 1530N A
61 J60853 GOSSELIN Pascal SepM Chanu Echecs 61 1270N 1468F A
62 G63785 BAURY Valentin SenM Chanu Echecs 61 1230N 1480N A
63 H52185 MONTEMBAULT Michel VetM Chanu Echecs 61 1200N 1531F A
64 X54676 AEBY Mathieu SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
65 X75149 TUYTTEN Lenny MinM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
66 X75169 VASSEUR Soan BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
67 W65839 ROUX-SUZANNE Eloi BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1230N B
68 W79898 KOENIG Octave MinM Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1612F A
69 W79899 PIGEON Bruno SepM Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1199N A
70 X75175 ZATTOUTA Lina BenF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
71 W74978 MANBY Francoise VetF Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1199N B
72 X50266 YEDYNYUK Valeria SenF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1010N A
73 X50634 GRANDCLERE Pierre BenM Aiglechecs 1199E 1700N A
74 X52048 GARDIN Guillaume SepM Aiglechecs 1199E 1199N B
75 X54677 CORREIA Antonio VetM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
76 X54885 BERTAILS Jeanne CadF Aiglechecs 1199E 1199N B
77 X55652 LEPETIT Bryan CadM Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1199N B
78 X67775 LEVANT Anthony SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
79 X67776 LEVANT Quentin MinM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
80 X75152 BIGEON Stephie BenF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
81 X72700 BOUCAUT Sandrine SenF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
82 X75168 LAIGNEAU Garcia-Elias BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
83 X75165 CHAUSSI Jules MinM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
84 X75174 DEROUET Prune BenF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1060N B
85 X75147 EASTMAN Gavey MinM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
86 X75166 FOURMOND Adam MinM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
87 X67774 FOUGEROLLES Sebastien SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N A
88 X75162 LAMBERT Aravenie BenF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
89 X72698 SUBTIL Pierre SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
90 X60035 LATOUR Jeremie SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
91 X62393 GAUTIER Remy SepM Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1199N B
92 X64054 HOTTIN Marguerite VetF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
93 X64053 OULACHGAR-BIGNON Sami MinM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
94 X66195 MARY-PIOLINE Isaac BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N A
95 X66064 SMOLAR Pierre MinM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N A
96 X75157 PAVIOT Luna BenF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
97 X75145 LAVIE Noa BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
98 X72699 GOUDARD Florent SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
99 S66604 CHARLOTTE Marius BenM Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 999N B
100 W60550 GUERIN Ivane MinM Aiglechecs 1199E 1199N B
101 W57104 GIRARD Tom BenM Aiglechecs 1199E 999N A
102 X76890 QUEMENER Raphael BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
103 V71290 VILLETTE Titouan BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1150N A
104 V71082 LAURIN Marie MinF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1130N B
105 V71081 DOGON Gabriel MinM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1290N A
106 V71080 CHEVALIER Emma MinF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N A
107 V71062 BOUISSET Yuna MinF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1060N B
108 V64988 PIETRARU Jean-Jacques VetM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1199E 1199N A
109 V56079 HAMMEL Clement MinM Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1199N B
110 V56077 CHRETIEN Maxence MinM Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1199N A
111 V55327 AUGUSTIN Emmanuel SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N A
112 T58997 DUPUIS Adele BenF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
113 T54634 BEGNIC Esteban BenM Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 999N B
114 T51967 LEVEQUE Willem SenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N A
115 V71083 NOBIS Jonas BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1260N A
116 W57525 POULAIN Michel VetM US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1199E 1199N A
117 C54035 TASSIN Lidwine SenF US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 1199E 800N A
118 W65840 PAVIOT Lorenzo BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 800N B
119 X76886 FOSSE Luis BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
120 X76887 JOUANNET Lucas BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
121 X76888 MERLET Pierre BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
122 X81282 DOUILLET Timeo MinM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
123 X76889 PERRETTE Julien BenM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
124 W67004 JUST Carole SenF Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1199N B
125 W67002 BUSNOT Virginie SenF Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1199N B
126 W62126 LENEGRE Arthur SenM Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 830N A
127 W63369 DESPREAUX Charles MinM Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1199N A
128 X77658 HAUTREUX Leo PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 1000N B
129 X75156 TOUTAIN Temeo PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
130 X76454 CERTAIN Evan PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
131 X76550 AUBERT-MARIE Evan PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
132 X77657 DUMAINE Ayden PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 1040N B
133 X77653 AUVRAY Simon PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
134 X77663 VILLETTE Lou PupF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 890N B
135 X76552 EHANNO Jean PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
136 X77660 LEBLOND Emile PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
137 X75171 RAHAIN Sacha PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
138 X77661 MASSON Lilly PupF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 800N B
139 W59595 BELLAYER Raphael PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 1150N B
140 X77654 BAZIN Gabin PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
141 X76553 VAUDRON Nael PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 1380N A
142 X77664 POUSSIER Leon PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 960N B
143 X75307 PETRIC Raphael PupM Aiglechecs 1099E 999N B
144 X75153 MAZA Aksel PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
145 X75173 LEMASSON Quentin PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
146 X77648 LAMY Soan PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
147 X77662 ROACHE-MAY Charlie PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 1030N B
148 X75154 HUGER Raphael PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
149 X75160 BRAULT Maelys PupF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
150 W74979 BOUCLET Gaultier PupM Chanu Echecs 61 1099E 999N A
151 W59262 BALLON Tom PupM Chanu Echecs 61 1099E 1070N A
152 W59263 BUSNOT Tom PupM Chanu Echecs 61 1099E 1180N A
153 W66530 SCHEBAT Charline PupF Aiglechecs 1099E 920N A
154 W65843 NOEL Alexis PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 960N B
155 V71151 JOSEPH DI CANUET Mael PupM Chanu Echecs 61 1099E 1210N A
156 X66061 TURMEL Robin PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N A
157 W64917 MOULIN Kelyo PupM Chanu Echecs 61 1099E 1130N A
158 W64734 BOURDON Oscar PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 1020N B
159 W65934 LEBLANC Noe PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 1220N B
160 W53015 CHIBANI Ziyad PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
161 W77431 BEAUDET Lili Rose PupF Chanu Echecs 61 1099E 999N B
162 X66063 GOUDARD Breanna PupF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N A
163 X66196 BRISON Lorenzo PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 970N A
164 X66062 LOUVET Theo PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N A
165 S66288 HOUETTE Romane PupF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 1360N A
166 X52049 LOUBIERE Thomas PupM Aiglechecs 1099E 999N A
167 T54172 AUGUSTIN Ethan PupM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1099E 1350N A
168 X54887 WONG A FA Sacha PupM Aiglechecs 1099E 1518F A
169 W63370 JUST Leo PouM Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
170 W64733 BOURDON Charles PpoM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 920N A
171 X82688 BEAUFRERE Eliot PouM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
172 X76449 VASSEUR Leandre PpoM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
173 X76448 SONNET Eden PpoM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
174 X76447 RAHAIN Jules PpoM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
175 U58364 SCHEBAT Jean PouM Aiglechecs 1009E 1030N A
176 X77646 BRENET PAUVERT Aydann PouM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
177 X77647 DUMONT Abel PouM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
178 X77651 PETITJOUAN BERTHIER Leandre PouM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 1080N B
179 X77649 PETITJOUAN BERTHIER Hortense PouF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
180 X77652 TABURET Ines PouF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 890N B
181 X80011 REZENTHEL Eileen PouF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
182 W57101 FROUGET Gaby PpoM Aiglechecs 1009E 799N A
183 X81281 LEGOUX RATTIER Jared PpoM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
184 W57100 FROUGET Jade PouF Aiglechecs 1009E 799N A
185 W65846 GARAVEL-DELESSARD Lucas PouM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 910N B
186 X77466 POULON Leekoo PouM Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
187 X76446 PITEL Martin PpoM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
188 X76442 BORDERIE Louisa PpoF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
189 X76436 BLANQUET Marie PpoF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
190 X76434 BESSEAU Nathan PpoM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
191 X77464 BEGNIC Julia PouM Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
192 W74981 SIMON Ronan PouM Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 800N A
193 W77432 BEAUDET Milann PouM Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 800N B
194 X54884 CAPOTE CHARTREUX Eloise PpoF Aiglechecs 1009E 799N B
195 X54886 MEDJOUBI Oscar PouM Aiglechecs 1009E 799N A
196 X58920 BENUREAU Louis PouM Aiglechecs 1009E 799N A
197 W59261 LEMARDELEY Clea PpoF Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N A
198 X76445 COSTY Lea PpoF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
199 X76451 DUFRESNE Alois PouM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
200 X76452 FICHEPOIL Leanne PouF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
201 W67006 MARTIN Maelle PouF Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
202 X76456 MARQUETTE Arthur PouM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
203 X77419 MADELINE-DEYROLLE Charlie PouM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
204 X77463 LELIEVRE Ethan PouM Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
205 X77420 LE ROY Gustave PouM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
206 X77413 LAGRANGE Simon PouM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
207 X77465 JARDIN Lucien PouM Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
208 X77504 HIBOU Maxence PouM Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
209 X77418 HEUDELINE Mathis PpoM Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
210 X77416 HEUDELINE Chloe PouF Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
211 X66127 BOUCHER Axel PouM Aiglechecs 1009E 799N B