Nationale 1 - Groupe A - Ronde 4 - 27/11/2022
Bois-Colombes (8 pts / 5-7ème) Tremblay en France 2 (5 pts / 8-9ème) 5 1 TREMBLAY EN FRANCE
Cergy-Pontoise Echecs (11 pts / 1-2ème) Drancy (11 pts / 1-2ème) 2 2 DRANCY
Agneaux Saint-Lo (4 pts / 10ème) Gonfreville l'Orcher (10 pts / 3-4ème) 2 4 RENNES
Lisieux (5 pts / 8-9ème) Echiquier de l'Erdre (8 pts / 5-7ème) 1 5 RENNES
Guingamp (8 pts / 5-7ème) Rennes Paul Bert (10 pts / 3-4ème) 2 3 RENNES
Nationale 2 - Groupe Nord-Ouest - Ronde 3 - 27/11/2022
Gournay en Bray (7 pts / 5ème) Cergy Pontoise 2 (3 pts / 9-10ème) 5 0 Gournay en Bray - 44 av du Général Leclerc, centre
Echecs 16 - Paris (5 pts / 6-7ème) Le Vesinet (8 pts / 2-4ème) 3 3 Echecs 16 - Paris, 20 avenue Bugeaud 75116 Paris
Canal Saint Martin - Paris (8 pts / 2-4ème) Montreuil (5 pts / 6-7ème) 5 1 Canal Saint Martin - Paris, 6 avenue Maurice Ravel
Asnieres - le Grand Echiquier 2 (9 pts / 1er) Drancy 2 (4 pts / 8ème) 6 1 Asnières - 16 Place de l'Hotel de Ville
Rouen (8 pts / 2-4ème) Clichy 3 (3 pts / 9-10ème) 4 3 Rouen - 10 18 rue St Julien, Maison St Sever
Nationale 3 - Groupe 6 - Ronde 3 - 27/11/2022
Vitre (5 pts / 6-9ème) Domloup (9 pts / 1er) 2 4 Vitre
Bonchamp les Laval (5 pts / 6-9ème) Val de Rance-Dinard (6 pts / 4-5ème) 2 3 Bonchamp les Laval
Cherbourg-Octeville (5 pts / 6-9ème) Saint-Hilaire-Petitville (6 pts / 4-5ème) 2 4 Cherbourg-Octeville
Caen Alekhine (7 pts / 3ème) Agneaux-Saint-Lo 2 (4 pts / 10ème) 3 3 Caen
Gouesnou 2 (8 pts / 2ème) Guingamp 2 (5 pts / 6-9ème) 5 2 Gouesnou
Nationale 3 - Groupe 7 - Ronde 3 - 27/11/2022
Criquebeuf (4 pts / 7-8ème) Maisons-Laffitte (3 pts / 9-10ème) 3 2 Criquebeuf
Le Vesinet 2 (7 pts / 3-4ème) Suresnes (5 pts / 6ème) 3 4 Le Vésinet
Le Chesnay-Versailles (6 pts / 5ème) Rueil-Malmaison 2 (3 pts / 9-10ème) 4 3 Rueil-Malmaison
Petit-Caux (8 pts / 2ème) Magnanville (4 pts / 7-8ème) 4 4 Petit-Caux
Cergy Pontoise 3 (9 pts / 1er) Gonfreville l'Orcher 2 (7 pts / 3-4ème) 3 2 Gonfreville l'Orcher
Nationale 4 - Normandie 1 - Ronde 2 - 27/11/2022
Mathieu (2 pts / 7-8ème) Briouze-Flers (6 pts / 1-2ème) 1 4 Briouze
Evreux (2 pts / 7-8ème) Caen Alekhine 2 (6 pts / 1-2ème) 3 5 Evreux
Le Fresne-Conches (4 pts / 4-5ème) Granville (4 pts / 4-5ème) 1 4 Hérouville St-Clair
Beaumont le Roger (5 pts / 3ème) Herouville Saint-Clair (3 pts / 6ème) 3 3 Beaumont-le-Roger
Nationale 4 - Normandie 2 - Ronde 2 - 27/11/2022
Echiquier Vernonnais 1 (4 pts / 2-7ème) Louviers 1 (4 pts / 2-7ème) 5 2 Vernon
Montivilliers 1 (4 pts / 2-7ème) Le Havre Saint-Thomas (2 pts / 8ème) 5 1 Montivilliers
Rouen 2 (4 pts / 2-7ème) Grand-Quevilly 2 (4 pts / 2-7ème) 5 3 Rouen
Bonsecours (6 pts / 1er) Echiquier Dieppois 1 (4 pts / 2-7ème) 4 2 Bonsecours
Régionale Normandie - Groupe A - Ronde 2 - 27/11/2022
Equeurdreville 2 (6 pts / 1er) Agneaux Saint-Lo 4 (2 pts / 6-7ème) 2 1 Equeurdreville
Cherbourg 2 (2 pts / 6-7ème) Granville 2 (4 pts / 2-3ème) 2 3 Cherbourg
Equeurdreville 1 (3 pts / 4-5ème) Brehal (4 pts / 2-3ème) 3 0 Equeurdreville
Agneaux Saint-Lo 3 (3 pts / 4-5ème) Exempt (0 pt / 8ème)     Composition à fournir
Régionale Normandie - Groupe B - Ronde 2 - 27/11/2022
L'Aigle 1 (4 pts / 4-5ème) Flers-Briouze 3 (4 pts / 4-5ème) 4 0 L'Aigle
Orbec (6 pts / 1-3ème) Flers-Briouze 2 (2 pts / 6-8ème) 4 0 Orbec
Lisieux 2 (6 pts / 1-3ème) L'Aigle 2 (2 pts / 6-8ème) 4 1 Lisieux
Mortagne-Au-Perche (6 pts / 1-3ème) Le Fresne-Conches 2 (2 pts / 6-8ème) 5 0 Mortagne-au-Perche
Régionale Normandie - Groupe C - Ronde 2 - 27/11/2022
Gournay en Bray 3 (2 pts / 5-6ème) Gonfreville l'Orcher 4 (4 pts / 3ème) 1 4 Gournay en Bray
Criquebeuf 2 (2 pts / 5-6ème) La Riviere Saint-Sauveur (6 pts / 1-2ème) 0 5 Criquebeuf
Doudeville 3 (1 pt / 7ème) Doudeville 1 (6 pts / 1-2ème) 0 5 Doudeville
Dieppe 2 (3 pts / 4ème) Exempt (0 pt / 8ème)     Composition à fournir
Régionale Normandie - Groupe D - Ronde 2 - 27/11/2022
Grand-Quevilly 3 (4 pts / 4-5ème) Gonfreville l'Orcher 5 (2 pts / 7-8ème) 3 1 Grand-Quevilly
Bonsecours 2 (3 pts / 6ème) Gonfreville l'Orcher 3 (5 pts / 3ème) 2 2 Bonsecours
Doudeville 2 (2 pts / 7-8ème) Gisors (6 pts / 1-2ème) 0 4 Doudeville
Dieppe 3 (4 pts / 4-5ème) Gournay en Bray 2 (6 pts / 1-2ème) 0 5 Dieppe 3
Championnat départemental 14 - Groupe A - Ronde 1 - 15/01/2023
Colleville-Montgomery (0 pt / 1-4ème) Lisieux 3 (0 pt / 1-4ème)     Lisieux
Herouville-Saint-Clair 2 (0 pt / 1-4ème) Herouville-Saint-Clair 3 (0 pt / 1-4ème)     Hérouville-Saint-Clair
Championnat départemental 27 - Groupe A - Ronde 2 - 26/11/2022
Aile Roi Louviers 3 (0 pt / 5-6ème) Echiquier Vernonnais 2 (0 pt / 5-6ème)     LOUVIERS
Aile Roi Louviers 2 (2 pts / 4ème) Aile Dame de Beaumont le Roger 2 (6 pts / 1er) 0 3 LOUVIERS
Gisors les Templiers de l'Echiquier 3 (5 pts / 2ème) Gisors les Templiers de l'Echiquier 2 (3 pts / 3ème) 2 1 GISORS
Championnat départemental 76 - Groupe A - Ronde 2 - 26/11/2022
Rouen 5 (6 pts / 1-3ème) Petit-Caux 2 (2 pts / 4-6ème) 3 1 Rouen
Montivilliers 2 (2 pts / 4-6ème) Grand Quevilly 4 (6 pts / 1-3ème) 1 3 Montivillers
Rouen 4 (6 pts / 1-3ème) Dieppe 4 (2 pts / 4-6ème) 4 0 Dieppe