Nationale 1 - Groupe A - Ronde 1 - 16/10/2021
Brest Usam (0 pt / 1-10ème) Cergy-Pontoise Echecs (0 pt / 1-10ème)     BREST
Guingamp (0 pt / 1-10ème) Franconville (0 pt / 1-10ème)     BREST
Lisieux (0 pt / 1-10ème) Arras (0 pt / 1-10ème)     CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
Gonfreville l'Orcher (0 pt / 1-10ème) Agneaux Saint-Lo (0 pt / 1-10ème)     CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
Cappelle-La-Grande (0 pt / 1-10ème) Lille Universite Club (0 pt / 1-10ème)     CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
Nationale 2 - Groupe Nord-Ouest - Ronde 1 - 16/10/2021
Franconville 2 (0 pt / 1-10ème) Grand-Quevilly (0 pt / 1-10ème)     Franconville
Cergy Pontoise 2 (0 pt / 1-10ème) Echecs 16 - Paris (0 pt / 1-10ème)     Cergy Pontoise
Cavalier de Neuilly Paris (0 pt / 1-10ème) Clichy 3 (0 pt / 1-10ème)     Neuilly sur Seine
Enghien-Les-Bains (0 pt / 1-10ème) Asnieres - le Grand Echiquier 2 (0 pt / 1-10ème)     Enghien Les Bains
Gournay en Bray (0 pt / 1-10ème) Palamede - Paris (0 pt / 1-10ème)     Gournay en Bray
Nationale 3 - Groupe 7 - Ronde 1 - 17/10/2021
Saint-Hilaire-Petitville (0 pt / 1-10ème) Rouen (0 pt / 1-10ème)     Rouen
Magnanville (0 pt / 1-10ème) Agneaux-Saint-Lo 2 (0 pt / 1-10ème)     Rouen
Dieppe (0 pt / 1-10ème) Caen Alekhine (0 pt / 1-10ème)     Dieppe
Le Fresne-Conches (0 pt / 1-10ème) La Riviere Saint Sauveur (0 pt / 1-10ème)     Le Fresne
Petit-Caux (0 pt / 1-10ème) Gonfreville 2 (0 pt / 1-10ème)     Gonfreville
Nationale 4 - Normandie 1 - Ronde 1 - 17/10/2021
Granville (0 pt / 1-8ème) Herouville Saint-Clair (0 pt / 1-8ème)     Granville
Mathieu (0 pt / 1-8ème) Agneaux Saint-Lo 3 (0 pt / 1-8ème)     Mathieu
Flers-Briouze (0 pt / 1-8ème) Caen Alekhine 2 (0 pt / 1-8ème)     Flers
Cherbourg (0 pt / 1-8ème) Equeurdreville (0 pt / 1-8ème)     Cherbourg
Nationale 4 - Normandie 2 - Ronde 1 - 17/10/2021
Beaumont-Le-Roger (0 pt / 1-7ème) Louviers (0 pt / 1-7ème)     Louviers
Vernon (0 pt / 1-7ème) Mortagne-Au-Perche (0 pt / 1-7ème)     Mortagne-Au-Perche
L'Aigle (0 pt / 1-7ème) Evreux (0 pt / 1-7ème)     Evreux
Nationale 4 - Normandie 3 - Ronde 1 - 17/10/2021
Rouen 2 (0 pt / 1-8ème) Le Havre Saint-Thomas (0 pt / 1-8ème)     Rouen 2
Exempt (0 pt / 1-8ème) Gournay-En-Bray 2 (0 pt / 1-8ème)    
Montivilliers (0 pt / 1-8ème) Doudeville (0 pt / 1-8ème)     Doudeville
Criquebeuf-En-Caux (0 pt / 1-8ème) Bonsecours (0 pt / 1-8ème)     Criquebeuf-En-Caux