Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club. Elo Rapide Blitz Lic. Code Fide
1 D01539 ABDAT Rachid SepM Louviers (S27009) 1874F 2110N 2110N A 00646814
2 N12620 ACCAD Adrien VetM Verneuil (S27045) 1420N 1390N 1390N B 20638787
3 S54749 ACHIN Louis PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1099E 1010N 1010N A 651007495
4 D54637 AKNOUCHE Abdesslem SenM Louviers (S27009) 1778F 1770N 1841F A 20657757
5 S51845 ALLAIN Nils PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1009E 940N 940N B -
6 U08714 ALLIOT Regis SepM Verneuil (S27045) 1526F 1520N 1520N A 20638795
7 T50405 ANDECKO Swann PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1009E 799N 799N B -
8 N06047 ARINAL Serge VetM Louviers (S27009) 1510F 1630N 1630N A 20610858
9 C65905 BAHMANI Aziz SenM Verneuil (S27045) 1717F 1681F 1681N A 20662475
10 E50992 BAILLY Thierry CadM Louviers (S27009) 1915F 1914F 2006F A 26051680
11 R07205 BAILLY Yannick SenM Louviers (S27009) 1409F 1283F 1283N A 26020823
12 A00599 BASIC Bosko VetM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1994F 1997F 1844F A 00635340
13 N61574 BAT Anu PupF Cannes (I06014) 1364F 1398F 1318F A 45143404
14 N51005 BAT Bilguun BenM Cannes (I06014) 2110F 2158F 2007F A 45120498
15 N51126 BELENKAYA Dina SenF Stanislas Echecs Laxou (P54049) 2298F 2250F 2179F A 24142654
16 L08180 BENARD Anne-Laurie SenF Reims Echec et Mat (H51004) 1983F 1933F 2040N A 00628174
17 P58277 BENTEIN Leopold PupM Doudeville (S76079) 1010N 1010N 1010N A 551094762
18 B00557 BERROU Andre VetM Louviers (S27009) 1705F 1810N 1810N A 00690112
19 K02896 BERROU Olivier SenM Louviers (S27009) 1540N 1540N 1540N A 20638868
20 A00886 BERSOULT Francois SenM Louviers (S27009) 2184F 2210N 2210N A 00602280
21 J75994 BERTHELOT Ryan CadM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1040N 1543F 1543N A 36020850
22 S58178 BERTOUY Ewenn PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1009E 1160N 1160N A 651007576
23 T50451 BESNIER Nael PouM Conches (S27053) 1009E 799N 799N A -
24 T50453 BESNIER Nael PouM Conches (S27053) 1009E 799N 799N B -
25 T50454 BESNIER Nils PpoM Conches (S27053) 1009E 799N 799N B -
26 W12851 BILLARD Sebastien SepM Echiquier Tourangeau (G37004) 1719F 2010N 2010N A 20611021
27 J00281 BOSSE Yoann SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1645F 1730N 1558F A 26012260
28 A01431 BOURSIER Xavier SepM Louviers (S27009) 1851F 1852F 1852N A 00629561
29 R51408 BUTOT Quentin PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1009E 1090N 1090N B 45194041
30 P52780 CAILLOT Eleonore BenF U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1040N 1010N 1010N B 45153957
31 U05964 CALIGNY Antoine SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1376F 1330N 1330N A 45158940
32 G04264 CANTO Jean-Louis VetM L'Echiquier Deauvillais (A14053) 1526F 1820N 1820N A 00603562
33 A01868 CAPRON Daniel VetM Echiquier Bordelais (L33046) 2102F 2000N 2000N A 00608092
34 K02081 CHAIX Gerard VetM Grand Quevilly (S76014) 1431F 1408F 1408N A 20630760
35 S50254 CHAMPETIER Timothee PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1099E 1030N 1030N B -
36 Y16884 CHEMIN Marc SepM Doudeville (S76079) 1141F 1370N 1370N A 20638949
37 M10302 CHOUQUET Adrien SenM Echecs Club de Villeurbanne (Q69018) 2196F 2480N 2480N A 00629448
38 Z03969 CLAREBOUT Julien SenM Aux Tours de Magny (M95070) 1775F 1725F 1779F A 00698091
39 X01695 CLEAUD Cyril SenM Diagonale du Roy (U13085) 1712F 1646F 1890N A 20615043
40 S50396 COISNARD Charlize PupF U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1099E 999N 999N B 551069512
41 C01557 COLLAS Didier SenM Marseille Echecs (U13095) 2378F 2385F 2385N A 00602680
42 H01760 CORNETTE Francois SepM Gisors (S27017) 1581F 1880N 1880N A 00691860
43 R59330 COTE Jeremy BenM Doudeville (S76079) 1090N 1073F 1073N A 551035073
44 R51409 COURTOIS Romain MinM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1036F 1420N 1420N A 45192162

153 joueurs actifs lus dont 70 joueurs de Normandie