Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club. Elo Rapide Blitz Lic. Code Fide
1 T56261 ABABSA Adel PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II (S76092) 1009E 799N 799N B -
2 M07965 ABABSA Tufek SenM Rouen (S76008) 1584F 1571F 1571N A 00602388
3 E04459 ABBONDANZA Lionel SepM USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis (M91031) 1776F 1690N 1690N A 45143250
4 D01539 ABDAT Rachid SepM Louviers (S27009) 1886F 2110N 2110N A 00646814
5 N69007 ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo PupM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1046F 1350N 1372F A 45170185
6 S52706 ABLIN Thomas SenM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
7 N54775 ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan BenM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1350F 1179F 1224F A 45169829
8 N62717 ABRAHAMYAN Mikayel JunM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1657F 1536F 1536N A 45132895
9 N12620 ACCAD Adrien VetM Verneuil (S27045) 1420N 1390N 1390N B 20638787
10 S54749 ACHIN Louis PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1099E 1010N 1010N A 651007495
11 T53077 ADAM MADELAINE Fanny PupF Grand Quevilly (S76014) 1099E 999N 999N B -
12 A00037 ADELINE Bruno SepM Vernon (S27003) 1740N 2010N 2010N A 00689173
13 S06481 ADLIG Musa SenM Rouen (S76008) 1771F 1860N 1860N A 26006022
14 A00046 ADYEL Samir SepM Rouen (S76008) 2065F 2140N 2140N A 00612618
15 U03527 AGGOUNE Liza SenF Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1781F 1763F 1763N A 00649511
16 E50855 AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 2124F 2270N 2000N A 26023148
17 T52070 AGNES Hippolyte PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 1099E 999N 999N A -
18 T52069 AGNES Marc VetM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
19 T54660 AGRATI Jean-Marc SepM Rouen (S76008) 1199E 1199N 1199N A -
20 P68778 AGUERSSIF Fanny PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1030N 1030N 1030N A 551026414
21 P66833 AGUERSSIF Julien BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1100N 1350N 1061F A 45193843
22 D54637 AKNOUCHE Abdesslem SenM Louviers (S27009) 1778F 1770N 1841F A 20657757
23 N50188 AL YAREMI Nadim BenM Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 1290N 1290N A 45143390
24 S59461 ALIX Laurent BenM L'Aigle (A61014) 1199E 999N 999N B -
25 T51718 ALJUNDI Nay PpoM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1009E 799N 799N B -
26 T51717 ALJUNDI Yazan PupM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1099E 999N 999N B -
27 L00980 ALLABATRE Steeve SenM Saint-Thomas (S76087) 1885F 1889F 1969F A 00695602
28 S51845 ALLAIN Nils PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1009E 940N 940N B -
29 K51723 ALLAIRE Laurent SepM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1377F 1270N 1270N B 36026581
30 P70043 ALLEXANDRE Quentin CadM Echiquier de Petit Caux (S76094) 1139F 1569F 1569N A 45187770
31 J55073 ALLIOT Alexis CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1795F 1901F 1920F A 36018589
32 K50793 ALLIOT Paul BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1183F 1200F 1205F A 36051381
33 U08714 ALLIOT Regis SepM Verneuil (S27045) 1499F 1520N 1520N A 20638795
34 T52880 ALTANGEREL Anar PupM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1099E 999N 999N B -
35 U01408 ALTHOFFER Cyrille SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1981F 2130N 2130N A 00656895
36 F04465 AMAND Gregoire SenM Lutece Echecs (M75043) 1659F 1596F 1596N A 36054860
37 M69521 AMARA Mehdi CadM Dieppe (S76083) 1483F 1430F 1345F A 45116598
38 A00166 AMOYAL Pierre SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 2135F 2089F 2210N A 00620262
39 T50405 ANDECKO Swann PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1009E 799N 799N B -
40 E50209 ANDRE Sebastien JunM Briouze-Flers (A61023) 1672F 1599F 1760N A 26016982
41 A00201 ANDRIEU Philippe VetM Saint-Thomas (S76087) 1807F 1791F 1790N A 00612600
42 D52725 ANGELE Henri VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1189F 1181F 1229F B 26044293
43 M73018 ANGOT Arthur BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1070F 1087F 1083F A 45139059
44 K61102 ANGOT Emma MinF Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1025F 1163F 1344F A 45100870
45 K61105 ANGOT Mathis MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1279F 1248F 1254F A 45178844
46 T56499 ANGOT Stephane SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
47 S54446 ANQUETIL AUGER Celian PpoM Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 940N 940N A 551074613
48 M50336 AOUACHRIA Marwa SenF La Diagonale du Sud Montpellier Echecs Club (N34001) 1847F 1477F 1350F A 07902751
49 G04201 APPAVOU Calixte SepM C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" (M78048) 1733F 1765F 1890N A 00644544
50 V00062 ARAS Bernard SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville (A50005) 1637F 1840N 1840N A 00656909
51 V08998 ARCHIMBAUD Kenan SenM Doudeville (S76079) 1199E 1199N 1199N A -
52 N06047 ARINAL Serge VetM Louviers (S27009) 1503F 1630N 1630N A 20610858
53 L63652 ARROUCHE Mehdi BenM Lisieux (A14041) 1331F 1310F 1298F A 45131775
54 E50721 ASHANINA Olga SenF Grand Quevilly (S76014) 1959F 2005F 2005F A 04159314
55 L52204 ASSAM Mehdi SenM Dieppe (S76083) 1473F 1508F 1220N A 36059285
56 P63989 AUBERT Hadrian PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 1099E 1020N 1020N A 45193924
57 S69248 AUBERT Juliette PpoF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 1009E 799N 799N A -
58 R53677 AUBOIRON Caroline SepF Dieppe (S76083) 1010N 1070F 1070N A 551020033
59 T54172 AUGUSTIN Ethan PpoM Briouze-Flers (A61023) 1009E 799N 799N B -
60 W01043 AUPOIX Thibaud SenM Bonsecours (S76020) 1609F 1610F 1790N A 20638817
61 S51846 AUTRET Marceau PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1009E 799N 799N B -
62 H53371 AUVRAY Dominique SepM Gonfreville (S76019) 1136F 1128F 1128N A 26099470
63 Y22749 AUVRAY Honorine SenF Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 2102F 2039F 1977F A 00600512
64 C62596 AUVRAY Sam SenM Bonsecours (S76020) 1750N 1790N 1790N B 20670680
65 S01875 AUVRAY Simon SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 2082F 2110N 2150N A 00662801
66 T54158 AZOULAY Sacha SenM Avant-Garde-Caennaise (A14048) 1199E 1199N 1199N A -
67 N50446 BAAZAOUI Walid SenM Echiquier de Feignies (R59029) 1607F 1840N 1840N A 45116776
68 B51959 BAGOT Francois SenM Briouze-Flers (A61023) 1180N 1090N 1090N A 45173770
69 C65905 BAHMANI Aziz SenM Verneuil (S27045) 1685F 1681F 1681N A 20662475
70 S50922 BAILLEUL Hugo PouM Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 800N 800N A 551074630
71 E50992 BAILLY Thierry CadM Louviers (S27009) 1958F 1913F 2006F A 26051680
72 R07205 BAILLY Yannick SenM Louviers (S27009) 1409F 1283F 1283N A 26020823
73 T56366 BAJOT Patrick VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais (A50015) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
74 S62788 BALAN Hugo BenM Echiquier de Petit Caux (S76094) 1199E 999N 999N A 551089750
75 S62787 BALAN Tom PouM Echiquier de Petit Caux (S76094) 1009E 799N 799N B -
76 P66834 BALLESTRA Thibaut PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1099E 950N 950N B -
77 T54082 BARBIER-GARNIER Leandre PupM L'Aigle (A61014) 1099E 999N 999N B -
78 D00111 BARBINI Denis SenM Lisieux (A14041) 2058F 2024F 2024N A 00623849
79 B52935 BARDIN Robin SenM Echiquier Tourangeau (G37004) 1625F 1590F 1590N A 00678287
80 A00548 BARON Jacques SepM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1872F 1910N 1910N A 00616150
81 T53124 BARON Pascal SepM Briouze-Flers (A61023) 1199E 1199N 1199N A -
82 L57676 BARRE Clement BenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur (A14010) 1020N 1410N 1410N A 45158932
83 P51499 BARRE Elise PouF La Riviere Saint Sauveur (A14010) 1009E 830N 830N A -
84 S67081 BARRE Jean-Pierre VetM Dieppe (S76083) 1199E 1050N 1050N A 651002604
85 R55051 BARRERE Baptiste PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II (S76092) 1009E 799N 799N B -
86 A00599 BASIC Bosko VetM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1996F 1997F 1844F A 00635340
87 T54654 BASTARD Joseph PpoM Rouen (S76008) 1009E 799N 799N B -
88 N61574 BAT Anu PupF Cannes (I06014) 1327F 1414F 1318F A 45143404
89 N51005 BAT Bilguun BenM Cannes (I06014) 2151F 2112F 2007F A 45120498
90 R60839 BAT Sodcetsen PpoM Rouen (S76008) 1073F 1160F 1160N A 551022818
91 J50637 BATAILLE Paul BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1010F 1180F 1180N A 45143943
92 P62947 BATAILLE Simon PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1130N 1320N 1320N A 551058804
93 R54115 BATCHULUUN Emujin PupF Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1099E 1070N 1070N A 551038498
94 R54114 BATCHULUUN Enkhotgon PouF Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1009E 1150N 1150N A 551080230
95 S62277 BAUDET Chantal SepF Echiquier de Petit Caux (S76094) 1199E 1199N 1199N B 551075954
96 J53394 BAUDET Renald SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux (S76094) 1307F 1280F 1130N A 36019704
97 A00649 BAUGIN Alain SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1983F 2290N 2290N A 00616168
98 G63785 BAURY Valentin SenM Chanu Echecs 61 (A61033) 1230N 1480N 1200N A 36041076
99 A69416 BAZIN Nicolas SepM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1234F 1380N 1380N A 20610491
100 F00222 BEAUDOIN Pierre VetM Grand Quevilly (S76014) 1400N 1500N 1500N B 20673027
101 K54129 BEAURAIN Yanis BenM Lisieux (A14041) 1304F 1210F 1251F A 36084212
102 P09911 BEAURY Jerome SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1700N 1667F 2350N A 20644388
103 R50524 BEAUVIALA Appoline PouF Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1010N 930N 930N A 551053454
104 R50521 BEAUVIALA Arto PupM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1099E 999N 999N A 551038501
105 N51949 BECHET Guislain PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1100N 1155F 1125F A 45117470
106 N51948 BECHET Olivier SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1199E 1236F 1268F B 551031213
107 N12258 BEGHIN Ronan SenM Echiquier Tourangeau (G37004) 1940F 1956F 1956N A 00637149
108 T54634 BEGNIC Esteban PouM Chanu Echecs 61 (A61033) 1009E 799N 799N B -
109 A00716 BEKAERT Xavier SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville (A50005) 1269F 1800N 1800N A 45197709
110 R53241 BEKKAY Adan Yassime MinM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II (S76092) 1032F 1180F 1180N A 551000270
111 L50990 BEKKAYE Mohammed SenM Conches (S27053) 1488F 1533F 1610N A 36053066
112 N51126 BELENKAYA Dina SenF Stanislas Echecs Laxou (P54049) 2302F 2112F 2203F A 24142654
113 N59241 BELHOSTE Helene SenM Dieppe (S76083) 1199E 870N 870N B -
114 L60320 BELHOSTE Lilian PupM Dieppe (S76083) 1437F 1260F 1370N A 36095818
115 L60321 BELHOSTE Lise MinF Dieppe (S76083) 1027F 1055F 910N A 36095826
116 N08831 BELIARDE Nathalie SenF Avant-Garde-Caennaise (A14048) 1420N 1181F 1239F B 651010410
117 T52437 BELLAHCENE Lorick PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1009E 799N 799N B -
118 T56367 BELLEICHE Georges VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais (A50015) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
119 N69282 BENA Nicolas PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1009E 799N 799N B -
120 T55455 BENA Olivier SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
121 N69281 BENA Valentin PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1099E 999N 999N B -
122 T54142 BENALI Aicha PpoF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1009E 799N 799N B -
123 T54141 BENALI Khadija PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1009E 799N 799N B -
124 L08180 BENARD Anne-Laurie SenF Reims Echec et Mat (H51004) 1990F 1928F 2040N A 00628174
125 E02646 BENETEAU Hubert SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 2013F 1994F 1750N A 00609552
126 E50958 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1549F 1580F 1502F A 26034441
127 H72497 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine BenF Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1230F 1195F 1370N A 26088240
128 C54294 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael JunM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1597F 1692F 1650N A 20654405
129 P70306 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Neo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1010N 1020N 1020N A 45182302
130 S55204 BENNEVAULT Patrick SepM Vernon (S27003) 1199E 1199N 1199N A 551098601
131 T54358 BENSENOUCI Louane PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1009E 799N 799N B -
132 P58277 BENTEIN Leopold PupM Doudeville (S76079) 1010N 1010N 1010N A 551094762
133 H00661 BERAUD Yves VetM Taquin section echecs (S76093) 1720N 1510N 1510N A -
134 T51719 BERNET Charlotte PpoF Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1009E 799N 799N B -
135 D51954 BERRIFFE William VetM Gonfreville (S76019) 1632F 1661F 1721F A 00470031
136 B00557 BERROU Andre VetM Louviers (S27009) 1713F 1810N 1810N A 00690112
137 K02896 BERROU Olivier SenM Louviers (S27009) 1540N 1540N 1540N A 20638868
138 T53106 BERSOT Noah PupM Beaumont (S27048) 1099E 999N 999N B -
139 N50276 BERSOT Steve SenM Beaumont (S27048) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
140 A00886 BERSOULT Francois SenM Louviers (S27009) 2183F 2210N 2210N A 00602280
141 K61174 BERTHELOT Brigitte SepF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
142 J75994 BERTHELOT Ryan CadM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1040N 1543F 1543N A 36020850
143 T54156 BERTHELOT Steven SenM Avant-Garde-Caennaise (A14048) 1399E 1199N 1199N A -
144 S58178 BERTOUY Ewenn PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1009E 1160N 1160N A 651007576
145 T55477 BERTRAND Marc SepM Louviers (S27009) 1199E 1199N 1199N A -
146 T55361 BES Damien BenM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1199E 999N 999N B -
147 L55279 BESNEVILLE Annick VetF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais (A50015) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
148 T53977 BESNIER Arthur BenM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1199E 999N 999N A -
149 T50453 BESNIER Nael PouM Conches (S27053) 1009E 799N 799N B -
150 T50454 BESNIER Nils PpoM Conches (S27053) 1009E 799N 799N B -
151 R01628 BESSON Bastien SenM Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes (C44001) 2178F 2280N 2280N A 00626902
152 L70429 BIENVENU Damien MinM Evreux (S27050) 1662F 1592F 1664F A 45104654
153 W12851 BILLARD Sebastien SepM Echiquier Tourangeau (G37004) 1723F 2010N 2010N A 20611021
154 R53393 BILLON Bruno SepM Criquebeuf (S76078) 1199E 1199N 1199N A 551064790
155 P00585 BILQUEZ Romain SenM Chartres (G28006) 2276F 2260F 2163F A 00640379
156 C00690 BLAIN Jean-Baptiste SepM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1220N 1320N 1320N A 551022141
157 T54659 BLANC Sandrine SenM Rouen (S76008) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
158 T51766 BLANCHARD Sasha PpoM Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 799N 799N B -
159 K71915 BLANQUET Alexandre SenM Gonfreville (S76019) 1137F 1142F 1142N A 36045349
160 K50745 BLANQUET Camille MinF Gonfreville (S76019) 1693F 1604F 1696F A 36037354
161 T56202 BLAREL LECOCQ Antoine PpoM Dieppe (S76083) 1009E 799N 799N A -
162 T56203 BLAREL LECOCQ Paul PupM Dieppe (S76083) 1099E 999N 999N A -
163 D69208 BLASCO David SepM Vernon (S27003) 1600F 1586F 1442F A 26050366
164 S68716 BLAZEJ Sleboda SenM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) (A14067) 1199E 1199N 1199N B 651000563
165 T50886 BLEUET Jean-Michel VetM Saint-Thomas (S76087) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
166 E06655 BLONDEL Jean-Michel SepM Gonfreville (S76019) 1393F 1640N 1640N A 00696749
167 E06653 BLONDEL Jerome SenM Gonfreville (S76019) 1847F 1853F 1812F A 00644340
168 S69065 BOCHE Mathis BenM Le Vesinet (M78008) 1199E 999N 1110N A -
169 S69064 BOCHE Nicolay PpoM Le Vesinet (M78008) 1009E 799N 799N A 651010259
170 C52871 BOHAER Xavier SenM Gonfreville (S76019) 1833F 1821F 2010N A 20640862
171 S12630 BOISSELET Gilles SenM Echiquier du Perche (A61020) 1476F 1530N 1530N A 26005204
172 S50517 BONHOMME Stephane SenM Gournay (S76090) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
173 P67378 BONVALET Enzo PouM Beaumont (S27048) 1009E 850N 850N A 45191999
174 Y00948 BORDAIS Benjamin SenM Orbec (A14042) 2139F 2300N 2300N A 20628196
175 A01254 BORDAIS Dominique SepM Orbec (A14042) 1838F 2090N 2090N A 00647136
176 V01636 BORDAS Alain SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1228F 1207F 1144F A 20660898
177 P09590 BORDELET Louis SepM Conches (S27053) 1622F 1595F 1595N A 00601977
178 S56498 BORREMAND Paul PouM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers (S76091) 1009E 810N 810N A 551074664
179 L55280 BOSQUET Camille BenF Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1089F 1310N 1113F A 36085685
180 N53010 BOSQUET Charles PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1047F 1211F 1104F A 45117489
181 K70829 BOSQUET Clement MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1518F 1402F 1377F A 36085448
182 R55150 BOSQUET Patrick SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1199E 1420N 1420N A 551064804
183 S55158 BOSSARD Alexis PouM La Riviere Saint Sauveur (A14010) 1009E 1020N 1020N A 551080206
184 T54364 BOSSARD Cyril SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur (A14010) 1199E 1199N 1199N A -
185 T54365 BOSSARD Nael PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur (A14010) 1009E 799N 799N B -
186 J00281 BOSSE Yoann SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1645F 1790N 1558F A 26012260
187 M50298 BOUCHE Sebastien SenM Gournay (S76090) 1160N 1220N 1220N A 36091359
188 T54140 BOUDENANT MARIE Eliott PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1009E 799N 799N B -
189 T51767 BOUDOUKHA Camil PouM Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 799N 799N B -
190 J03020 BOULIER Maxime SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais (A50015) 1758F 1990N 1990N A 00680214
191 M10455 BOURDONNAIS Loic SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 2275F 2300N 2140N A 00633178
192 R60709 BOURSIER Lucas PouM Club d'Echecs de Chambéry (J73001) 1009E 799N 799N B -
193 A01431 BOURSIER Xavier SepM Louviers (S27009) 1864F 1852F 1852N A 00629561
194 S67144 BOUTE DUGUE Gabin PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1009E 940N 940N A -
195 B65049 BOUTILLIER Jacques VetM Bihorel (S76037) 1199E 1199N 1199N B 20689624
196 M63562 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal PupM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1008F 1065F 1019F A 45143960
197 M61766 BRAHMI Mohamed SepM Saint-Thomas (S76087) 1113F 1160N 1160N A 45129061
198 D60189 BRANLANT Albane SenF Gournay (S76090) 1663F 1960N 1630N A 26043378
199 M07776 BRAY Patrice VetM Saint Hilaire Petitville (A50005) 1450N 1300N 1300N A 00601276
200 N61341 BREDEAUX Simon MinM Orbec (A14042) 1031F 1260N 1260N A 551000296
201 K60384 BREHAUT Diane PupF Dieppe (S76083) 1238F 1320N 1040N A 45106746
202 R51022 BRETON Suzanne VetF Dieppe (S76083) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
203 S54227 BRINON VIGIER Ariel PupM Lisieux (A14041) 1099E 999N 999N A -
204 S54226 BRINON VIGIER Solal PupM Lisieux (A14041) 1099E 1060N 1060N A -
205 A01585 BROSSARD David SenM Briouze-Flers (A61023) 1516F 1690N 1690N A 00697346
206 K69434 BROUDIC Keryann BenM Gonfreville (S76019) 1481F 1479F 1479N A 36081256
207 M68405 BROUDIC Sandrine SenF Gonfreville (S76019) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
208 H01328 BROUSTET Pierre SepM Beaumont (S27048) 1579F 1576F 1576N A 20638892
209 Z02162 BRUGEL Hugo SenM Rouen (S76008) 1785F 1729F 1729N A 36001490
210 T53711 BRUIN Michel SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais (A50015) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
211 R50526 BUON Alfred BenM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1010N 1050N 1050N A 551035766
212 T54205 BURDET Christelle SenM Dieppe (S76083) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
213 K08739 BURDET Francois SenM Dieppe (S76083) 1867F 1960F 1939F A 00633208
214 L54533 BURDET Remi PupM Dieppe (S76083) 1099E 999N 800N A -
215 K08135 BUSSACCHINI Michel SepM Echiquier du Quercy (V46004) 1873F 1801F 1801N A 05400090
216 R51408 BUTOT Quentin PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1009E 1060N 1060N B 45194041
217 T52365 BYHET Marin PouM Dieppe (S76083) 1009E 799N 799N A -
218 A01736 CADINOT Alain SepM Grand Quevilly (S76014) 1465F 1500N 1500N A 45125007
219 Z05673 CAHU Francois VetM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1263F 1330N 1330N A 26030861
220 R68273 CAILLET Marina SenF Dieppe (S76083) 1199E 830N 830N A 551025728
221 P52780 CAILLOT Eleonore BenF U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1040N 1010N 1010N B 45153957
222 U05964 CALIGNY Antoine SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville (A14066) 1376F 1330N 1330N A 45158940
223 T51101 CAMBIER Yannick SenM Conches (S27053) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
224 H50475 CAMETTI Emmanuel SepM Evreux (S27050) 1288F 1580N 1580N A 26073064
225 A01800 CAMI Vincent SenM Saint-Thomas (S76087) 1913F 1920F 1920N A 00657808
226 B01161 CANDELIER Remi SepM Criquebeuf (S76078) 1757F 1780N 1780N A 45156948
227 T51769 CANIEL Tom PpoM Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 799N 799N B -
228 A01839 CANONNE Antoine VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) (A14067) 1931F 1898F 1925F A 00619388
229 G04264 CANTO Jean-Louis VetM L'Echiquier Deauvillais (A14053) 1526F 1820N 1820N A 00603562
230 S69393 CANU Raynald SepM Gournay (S76090) 1199E 1199N 1199N A -
231 P53695 CANUARD Aubin PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 1099E 1030N 1030N A 45193932
232 A01868 CAPRON Daniel VetM Echiquier Bordelais (L33046) 2079F 2000N 2000N A 00608092
233 M74467 CAPTON Guillaume SepM Avant-Garde-Caennaise (A14048) 1199E 1199N 1199N A 551000318
234 L54396 CAPTON Rafael MinM Avant-Garde-Caennaise (A14048) 1852F 1737F 1691F A 36084778
235 T54177 CARDINE Mathys PouM Briouze-Flers (A61023) 1009E 799N 799N B -
236 R50110 CARE Sasha PupM Gonfreville (S76019) 1099E 1090N 1090N A 551038897
237 R62649 CARLE Thomas BenM Gonfreville (S76019) 1133F 1153F 1153N A 551038951
238 R60110 CARRE Clothaire PouM Lisieux (A14041) 1009E 1220N 1220N A 551080168
239 S02221 CASANOVAS Jean-Pierre SenM Cavalier de l'Esperance Cercle J.J. Paur (M94002) 1176F 1290N 1290N A 00629057
240 M68277 CASANOVAS Mathieu BenM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1009E 1070N 1070N A 45187150
241 M68278 CASANOVAS Thomas PupM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1120N 1010N 1010N A 45187169
242 H61487 CASANOVAS Tony SenM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1600F 1810N 1810N A 26074311
243 E53456 CASSIAU Kevin SenM Evreux (S27050) 1571F 1549F 1700N A 26009668
244 S54225 CATHERINE Nathan PpoM Lisieux (A14041) 1009E 960N 960N A -
245 T52729 CAUDROIT Telyo PouM Gournay (S76090) 1009E 799N 799N A -
246 T51770 CAUVIGNY Eliott PouM Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 799N 799N A -
247 C01292 CAVELLIER Loic SepM Conches (S27053) 1596F 1645F 1645N A 45189579
248 S61481 CEYLAN Kenan PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 1009E 1120N 1120N A -
249 A02045 CHABANON Jean-Luc SenM Saint Quentin (Y02001) 2444F 2352F 2431F A 00600075
250 S50611 CHABOCHE Charles PpoM Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 799N 799N B -
251 P57436 CHABOCHE Martin CadM Gonfreville (S76019) 1199E 1060N 1060N B 551039036
252 S51844 CHACHOU Ilhane PouM Gonfreville (S76019) 1009E 799N 799N B -
253 M65202 CHADI GILLES Mathias BenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers (S76091) 1020N 1129F 1129N A 551022826
254 K02081 CHAIX Gerard VetM Grand Quevilly (S76014) 1434F 1408F 1408N A 20630760
255 S51847 CHAMPETIER Adrien SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1199E 1199N 1199N A 551064820
256 S50254 CHAMPETIER Timothee PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1099E 1130N 1130N B -
257 D57476 CHAN David SenM Rouen (S76008) 1199E 1199N 1199N A 551060388
258 T54635 CHANCEREL Jules PupM Chanu Echecs 61 (A61033) 1099E 999N 999N B -
259 T55006 CHAPDELAINE Philippe SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais (A50015) 1199E 1199N 1199N A -
260 N21018 CHAPELAIN Florent SenM Echecs-Passion Yffiniac (F22024) 1846F 1772F 1772N A 20612087
261 D52120 CHAPELIER Annie VetF Dieppe (S76083) 1009E 1270N 1270N A 20673043
262 N13859 CHAPLAIN Fabrice SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 2142F 2101F 2101N A 00629235
263 R62631 CHAPMAN Nicholas PupM Taquin section echecs (S76093) 1099E 1000N 1000N B -
264 T51734 CHARIER Brigitte SepF Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
265 H57070 CHARLET Christiane VetF Vernon (S27003) 1199E 1259F 1259N A 36027928
266 V00846 CHARMETEAU Sven SenM Gonfreville (S76019) 2356F 2217F 2397F A 00638285
267 K50581 CHARPENTIER Emmanuel SepM Vernon (S27003) 1121F 1161F 1161N A 45125015
268 R67459 CHARRETON Anna PupF Dieppe (S76083) 1099E 960N 960N A -
269 M59611 CHARTIER Martin PupM Lisieux (A14041) 1040N 1370N 1370N A 45154953
270 E65297 CHATEL Philippe SepM Conches (S27053) 1355F 1329F 1329N A 26020840
271 R14933 CHATELAIN Laurent SepM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1685F 1700N 1700N A 26098300
272 A02154 CHATELIER Christian SepM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1913F 2020N 2000N A 00632600
273 T53569 CHATRE Nathan PouM Grand Quevilly (S76014) 1009E 799N 799N A -
274 K71238 CHAUVIN Yonni MinM Dives Echephiles (A14032) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
275 Y16884 CHEMIN Marc SepM Doudeville (S76079) 1141F 1370N 1370N A 20638949
276 J62914 CHERIFI Antoine CadM Dives Echephiles (A14032) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
277 W01835 CHEVRET Patrick SepM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1578F 1600N 1600N B 20610530
278 T56268 CHIKHI Shams PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II (S76092) 1009E 799N 799N B -
279 U01388 CHION Alexandre SenM Saint-Thomas (S76087) 1907F 1870N 1870N A 00681709
280 T51771 CHION GUERPIN Clovis PupM Gonfreville (S76019) 1099E 999N 999N B -
281 T54822 CHIROUF Haroun PupM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1099E 999N 999N B -
282 H01638 CHOISNET Jean-Yves VetM Briouze-Flers (A61023) 1256F 1281F 1281N A 26074338
283 M10302 CHOUQUET Adrien SenM Echecs Club de Villeurbanne (Q69018) 2196F 2480N 2211F A 00629448
284 T56264 CHRUPECK Victoria PouF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II (S76092) 1009E 799N 799N A -
285 N59729 CHUQUET Paul BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1040N 1240N 1240N B 45154325
286 R62021 CIEUTAT Nadau BenM L'Aigle (A61014) 1251F 1380N 1380N A 551080133
287 Z03969 CLAREBOUT Julien SenM Aux Tours de Magny (M95070) 1760F 1750F 1779F A 00698091
288 G56082 CLAUDE Thierry SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur (A14010) 1489F 1550N 1550N A 26040808
289 X01695 CLEAUD Cyril SenM Diagonale du Roy (U13085) 1722F 1646F 1890N A 20615043
290 S52925 CLERC Christian SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo (A50007) 1199E 950N 950N B -
291 E69150 CLERISSE Eliane VetF Lisieux (A14041) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
292 A02339 CLIN Christian SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville (A50005) 1757F 1730N 1730N A 00610100
293 H53832 COCQUEREZ Olivier JunM Briouze-Flers (A61023) 1462F 1980N 1980N A 26076969
294 R65179 CODEGHINI Michel VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais (A50015) 1199E 1199N 1199N A 551064839
295 A02353 CODET Francois VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais (A50015) 1633F 1690N 1690N A 36056286
296 B55640 COIFFAIT Casimir SenM Gournay (S76090) 1923F 1860N 1830N A 20665326
297 D52097 COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile JunM Gournay (S76090) 2231F 2480N 1886F A 20665342
298 K57921 COIGNEC Patrice VetM Gournay (S76090) 1289F 1020N 1110N A 36091391
299 S50396 COISNARD Charlize PupF U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1099E 999N 999N B 551069512
300 G00004 COLIN Vincent SenM Saint Quentin (Y02001) 2384F 2354F 2354N A 00612324
301 J72921 COLIN-CHEN Christine VetF Evreux (S27050) 1333F 1350F 1350N A 36020117
302 C58233 COLLARD Herve SepM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers (S76091) 1335F 1470N 1470N A 20676930
303 C01557 COLLAS Didier SenM Marseille Echecs (U13095) 2384F 2385F 2385N A 00602680
304 R15070 COLLAS Silvia SenF Chalons en Champagne (H51022) 2277F 2321F 2299F A 02902265
305 A02411 COLLIOU Yannick SenM Grand Quevilly (S76014) 2181F 2320N 2180N A 00619884
306 T56221 COOLSAET Regis VetM Brehal Echecs et Maths (A50022) 1399E 1199N 1199N B -
307 P55835 COQUELIN Jonathan SenM Grand Quevilly (S76014) 1545F 1550N 1550N A 45151067
308 L64244 CORBIN Raphael BenM Avant-Garde-Caennaise (A14048) 1199E 999N 999N A -
309 H01760 CORNETTE Francois SepM Gisors (S27017) 1529F 1880N 1880N A 00691860
310 H74022 CORNIC Guillaume SepM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1220F 1195F 1380N A 26091542
311 D50868 COSTEROUSSE Quentin SenM Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1478F 1610N 1720N A 20698020
312 R59330 COTE Jeremy BenM Doudeville (S76079) 1090N 1072F 1072N A 551035073
313 L54344 COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie BenM Rouen (S76008) 1230N 1166F 1166N A 36066818
314 S52711 COUCHOURON Daniele VetF Caen Alekhine (A14001) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
315 S00758 COUDRETTE Olivier SenM Bonsecours (S76020) 2011F 1860N 1860N A 00634590
316 H01801 COURSAGET Nicolas SenM Lisieux (A14041) 2233F 2242F 2172F A 00610127
317 K53604 COURTIN Jean-Louis VetM Saint-Thomas (S76087) 1199E 1199N 1199N B -
318 R51409 COURTOIS Romain MinM U.S.T. Equeurdreville (A50004) 1036F 1360N 1360N A 45192162
319 A51233 COUSIN Benjamin SenM Rouen (S76008) 1199E 1199N 1199N A -
320 T51773 COUSIN Mailys PupF Gonfreville (S76019) 1099E 999N 999N B -
321 K69644 COUSIN Pierre MinM Conches (S27053) 1572F 1430F 1337F A 36091405
322 S52628 COUTURIER Olivier SepM Avant-Garde-Caennaise (A14048) 1399E 1199N 1199N A 551064847
323 N50842 COUTY Didier SepM Taquin section echecs (S76093) 1493F 1480N 1480N A 45143480
324 T51403 COZ Gauthier PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville (A50018) 1009E 799N 799N A -
325 N61342 CROUINAUX Alexandre MinM Orbec (A14042) 1070N 1180N 1180N A 45181705
326 N61343 CROUINAUX Maxime MinM Orbec (A14042) 1040N 1190N 1190N A 45181713
327 N51818 CROUTTE Diego PupM Dives Echephiles (A14032) 1099E 999N 999N A -
328 S63720 CROUTTE Nina PpoF Dives Echephiles (A14032) 1009E 799N 799N A -
329 N06968 CROUTTE Stephane SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur (A14010) 2215F 2250N 2250N A 20636733
330 C69680 CUBO Emmanuel SepM Lisieux (A14041) 1199E 1300N 1300N A 551064855
331 S50849 CUILLER Martine VetF Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) (A14067) 1199E 1199N 1199N A 551064863
332 A02646 CULLERON Franck SepM Saint-Thomas (S76087) 1877F 2030N 1920N A 26050404
333 L56860 CUSSAGUET Michel VetM A.J.E.M. Margny les Compiegne (Y60003) 1167F 1165F 1165N A 36059919

1394 joueurs actifs lus dont 641 joueurs de Normandie