US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche     Aiglechecs  
1B SEVIN Pascal 1980 0 - 1 KAMPHOFF SEGURA Arturo 2059
2N GIORDANO Thomas (+4.80) 1701 1 - 0 PICOLO Patrick (-9.60) 1500
3B URTREGER Rene (-18.00) 1787 0 - 1 SAINTE BEUVE Jean-Luc (+18.00) 1413
4N LERAT Jean-Claude (+13.20) 1518 1 - 0 SAINTE BEUVE Fabrice (-13.20) 1391
5B HARIVEL Serge (-3.40) 1502 X - X LEMESLE Lilian (+6.80) 1374
6N BOISSELET Gilles (+7.20) 1477 1 - 0 HEDOUIN Priscillia (-14.40) 1373
7B VAUX Dominique (-20.00) 1328 0 - 1 PELUAU Michel (+10.00) 1329
8N LENOIR Didier (+17.60) 1266 1 - 0 POUVESLE Lionel (-17.60) 1220
  Moyenne ELO 1570 4 - 3 Moyenne ELO 1457
  Aile Roi Louviers     Echiquier Vernonnais  
1B QUAEGEBEUR Alain (+10.60) 1844 1 - 0 RICHARD Boris (-10.60) 1862
2N BOURSIER Xavier (+5.00) 1831 1 - 0 BLASCO David (-5.00) 1634
3B AKNOUCHE Abdesslem 1778 1 - 0 ROBILLARD Ludovic 1390
4N BERROU Andre (+3.00) 1692 1 - 0 JEANJEAN Olivier (-3.00) 1401
5B LAFTOUHI Mohammed 1584 0 - 1 BATTU Elouan 1140
6N ARINAL Serge (+2.80) 1477 1 - 0 CHARPENTIER Emmanuel (-5.60) 1167
7B GODART Guillaume 1199 0 - 1 HERVE Aurelien 1199
8N LEMOINE Gabriel 1199 1 - 0 ZALEWSKI Pierre 1199
  Moyenne ELO 1576 6 - 2 Moyenne ELO 1374
  A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2     Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger  
1B CADINOT Alain (-1.60) 1458 0 - 1 VINCENT Didier (+1.60) 1938
2N ZANIN Clement 1374 0 - 1 WINKELAAR Cor 1771
3B CHAIX Gerard (+14.60) 1411 1 - 0 BROUSTET Pierre (-14.60) 1590
4N DOUBLET Arnaud (+29.20) 1333 1 - 0 DIDRICHE Alain (-14.60) 1506
5B LARIVIERE Xavier (+30.40) 1306 1 - 0 DUFOUR Alain (-30.40) 1504
6N GOURY Gabin 1070 X - X HAUCHARD Remi 1358
7B ZANIN Sylvie 1009 0 - 1 PALU Jean Marie 1199
8N YANG Brigitte 1079 1 - 0 CHANU Lois 1199
  Moyenne ELO 1255 4 - 3 Moyenne ELO 1508
Classement général après la ronde 2
Pl. Équipe Pts D P C G N P MJ Elo moyen
1 Aile Roi Louviers 4 3 8 5 1 0 1 2 1510
2 Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 4 0 6 6 1 0 1 2 1478
3 Echiquier Vernonnais 4 -1 7 8 1 0 1 2 1389
4 US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 4 -2 6 8 1 0 1 2 1565
5 Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 3 1 3 2 1 0 0 1 1424
6 A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2 3 1 4 3 1 0 0 1 1255
7 Aiglechecs 2 -2 5 7 0 0 2 2 1459