Echiquier Vernonnais     A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2  
1B RICHARD Boris (-8.40) 1851 X - X CADINOT Alain (+8.40) 1440
2N BLASCO David (+4.80) 1629 1 - 0 PAVALUTA George (-4.80) 1425
3B MARCHANDISE Frederic (+4.00) 1659 1 - 0 CHAIX Gerard (-4.00) 1419
4N ROBILLARD Ludovic 1390 0 - 1 DOUBLET Arnaud 1362
5B HERVE Aurelien 1199 1 - 0 GOURY Gabin 1354
6N CHARPENTIER Emmanuel (-5.20) 1161 0 - 1 LARIVIERE Xavier (+10.40) 1346
7B BOURAND Maxime 1199 1 - 0 DEMOL Sylvain 1195
8N WEISS Jean-Christian 1199 1 - 0 YANG Brigitte 1079
  Moyenne ELO 1411 5 - 2 Moyenne ELO 1328
  Aiglechecs     Aile Roi Louviers  
1B KAMPHOFF SEGURA Arturo (-14.20) 2059 0 - 1 DALLERY Christophe (+14.20) 1905
2N PICOLO Patrick (+15.60) 1490 X - X BOURSIER Xavier (-7.80) 1836
3B SAINTE BEUVE Jean-Luc (-1.60) 1425 0 - 1 QUAEGEBEUR Alain (+1.60) 1855
4N SAINTE BEUVE Fabrice (-6.00) 1396 0 - 1 BERROU Andre (+3.00) 1695
5B HEDOUIN Priscillia (+28.40) 1392 1 - 0 LAFTOUHI Mohammed (-14.20) 1553
6N LEMESLE Lilian (+22.40) 1381 1 - 0 BAILLY Yannick (-11.20) 1421
7B PELUAU Michel 1334 0 - 1 LEMOINE Gabriel 1199
8N POUVESLE Lionel (+15.60) 1224 1 - 0 GITTON Maxence (-15.60) 1142
  Moyenne ELO 1463 3 - 4 Moyenne ELO 1576
  Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club     US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche  
1B BIENVENU Damien 1617 0 - 1 SEVIN Pascal 1980
2N LEMIRE Axel (+21.60) 1680 1 - 0 GIORDANO Thomas (-10.80) 1706
3B VAPPEREAU Xavier (+14.20) 1613 1 - 0 URTREGER Rene (-14.20) 1769
4N CASSIAU Kevin (+8.80) 1598 1 - 0 LERAT Jean-Claude (-17.60) 1552
5B TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric (+24.00) 1470 1 - 0 GRAVEZ Philippe (-12.00) 1543
6N TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor (+30.40) 1282 1 - 0 BOISSELET Gilles (-15.20) 1483
7B LEMIRE Olivier (+4.00) 1222 X - X VAUX Dominique (-4.00) 1292
8N CHAUVET Julien 1199 1 - 0 DUROCHER Romain 1199
  Moyenne ELO 1460 6 - 1 Moyenne ELO 1566
Classement général après la ronde 3
Pl. Équipe Pts D P C G N P MJ Elo moyen
1 Aile Roi Louviers 7 4 12 8 2 0 1 3 1532
2 Echiquier Vernonnais 7 2 12 10 2 0 1 3 1396
3 Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 6 6 9 3 2 0 0 2 1442
4 US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 5 -7 7 14 1 0 2 3 1565
5 Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 4 0 6 6 1 0 1 2 1478
6 A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2 4 -2 6 8 1 0 1 2 1291
7 Aiglechecs 3 -3 8 11 0 0 3 3 1461