Aiglechecs     Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger  
1B KAMPHOFF SEGURA Arturo (+7.00) 2048 1 - 0 VINCENT Didier (-7.00) 1938
2N PICOLO Patrick (-6.80) 1506 0 - 1 WINKELAAR Cor (+3.40) 1779
3B HEDOUIN Priscillia 1422 1 - 0 BUTA Stefan 1730
4N LEMESLE Lilian (+8.80) 1422 X - X BROUSTET Pierre (-4.40) 1587
5B SAINTE BEUVE Jean-Luc (-8.40) 1420 0 - 1 DIDRICHE Alain (+8.40) 1474
6N SAINTE BEUVE Fabrice (-0.40) 1372 X - X HAUCHARD Remi (+0.40) 1359
7B SCHEBAT Augustin 1313 0 - 1 PALU Jean Marie 1199
8N POUVESLE Lionel 1266 0 - 1 CHANU Lois 1199
  Moyenne ELO 1471 2 - 4 Moyenne ELO 1533
  Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club     A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2  
1B LEMIRE Axel (+15.60) 1766 1 - 0 PAON Emmanuel (-15.60) 1683
2N BIENVENU Damien (+8.80) 1699 1 - 0 LECOEUR Boris (-4.40) 1478
3B CASSIAU Kevin (+6.20) 1602 1 - 0 CADINOT Alain (-6.20) 1457
4N VAPPEREAU Xavier (+4.60) 1630 1 - 0 PAVALUTA George (-4.60) 1420
5B TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric (+15.60) 1494 1 - 0 CHAIX Gerard (-7.80) 1414
6N TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1322 0 - 1 GOURY Gabin 1334
7B LEMIRE Olivier (+7.20) 1226 X - X LARIVIERE Xavier (-7.20) 1356
8N TINSEAU Remi (+23.20) 1161 1 - 0 PANIER Yves (-23.20) 1215
  Moyenne ELO 1488 6 - 1 Moyenne ELO 1420
  US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche     Aile Roi Louviers  
1B SEVIN Pascal 1980 0 - 1 BAILLY Thierry 1944
2N GIORDANO Thomas (+4.00) 1695 X - X QUAEGEBEUR Alain (-4.00) 1841
3B URTREGER Rene (-5.60) 1755 0 - 1 DALLERY Christophe (+5.60) 1924
4N LERAT Jean-Claude (-6.00) 1534 0 - 1 BOURSIER Xavier (+3.00) 1828
5B GRAVEZ Philippe (+14.40) 1531 1 - 0 BERROU Andre (-14.40) 1698
6N BOISSELET Gilles (+10.20) 1468 1 - 0 ARINAL Serge (-10.20) 1473
7B KONING Henri 1500 1 - 0 CADIX Patrice 1199
8N LENOIR Didier (-29.20) 1256 0 - 1 GITTON Maxence (+29.20) 1085
  Moyenne ELO 1590 3 - 4 Moyenne ELO 1624
Classement général après la ronde 5
Pl. Équipe Pts D P C G N P MJ Elo moyen
1 Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club 12 15 21 6 4 0 0 4 1454
2 Aile Roi Louviers 11 1 18 17 3 0 2 5 1542
3 Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 9 2 13 11 2 1 1 4 1491
4 Echiquier Vernonnais 9 2 15 13 2 1 1 4 1406
5 A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2 7 -7 10 17 1 1 2 4 1391
6 Aiglechecs 6 -5 13 18 0 1 4 5 1463
7 US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche 6 -8 10 18 1 0 3 4 1571