Open - Echiquier Agenais

17 au 24 avril 2022

9 rondes - 28 joueurs - Elo moyen : 1876

(1 joueur de Louviers inscrit)

Page FFE du tournoi

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf Perf. FIDE
1 m
GATINEAU Yovann

GATINEAU Yovann 2352 (7 pts / +15.00 (K=10))

BERNARD Thomas 1857 (+0.80) / 23ème 1-0
 
GAUTIER Nathan 2111 (+2.00) / 11ème 1-0
 
BOURNEL Antoine 2337 (-0.20) / 2ème X-X
 
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2380 (+0.40) / 6ème X-X
 
DALAUD Dorian 2296 (+4.20) / 14ème 1-0
 
LUCAS Arthur 2318 (-0.50) / 7ème X-X
 
ROBERT Mathias 2231 (+3.40) / 5ème 1-0
 
BOYER Mahel 2438 (+6.20) / 3ème 1-0
 
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2260 (-1.30) / 4ème X-X
 
2352F JunM   EST +23B +11N =2B =6N +14B =7N +5B +3N =4B 7 40½ 48 2476 +15.00 (K=10)
2 f
BOURNEL Antoine

BOURNEL Antoine 2337 (6½ pts / +13.40 (K=20))

SPANO Remy 1674 (+1.60) / 17ème 1-0
 
LAHOCHE Dorian 2046 (+3.00) / 9ème 1-0
 
GATINEAU Yovann 2352 (+0.40) / 1er X-X
 
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2260 (-2.20) / 4ème X-X
 
BREGNAC Tristan 2113 (+4.40) / 12ème 1-0
 
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2380 (+1.20) / 6ème X-X
 
LABELLE Ambroise 2023 (-7.20) / 8ème X-X
 
LUCAS Arthur 2318 (+9.40) / 7ème 1-0
 
BOYER Mahel 2438 (+2.80) / 3ème X-X
 
2337F JunM   EST +17N +9B =1N =4B +12N =6N =8B +7B =3B 41 50½ 2375 +13.40 (K=20)
3 m
BOYER Mahel

BOYER Mahel 2438 (6 pts / -6.70 (K=10))

SITOUZE Aurelien 1897 (+0.80) / 20ème 1-0
 
ROBERT Mathias 2231 (-2.70) / 5ème X-X
 
GAUTIER Nathan 2111 (-3.70) / 11ème X-X
 
LUCAS Arthur 2318 (-1.60) / 7ème X-X
 
LABELLE Ambroise 2023 (+0.80) / 8ème 1-0
 
DALAUD Dorian 2296 (+3.10) / 14ème 1-0
 
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2380 (+4.20) / 6ème 1-0
 
GATINEAU Yovann 2352 (-6.20) / 1er 0-1
 
BOURNEL Antoine 2337 (-1.40) / 2ème X-X
 
2438F CadM   PAC +20B =5N =11B =7B +8N +14N +6B -1B =2N 6 41 49½ 2356 -6.70 (K=10)
4 f
DEFROMONT Benjamin

DEFROMONT Benjamin 2260 (6 pts / +11.40 (K=20))

LEVY David 1558 (+1.60) / 16ème 1-0
 
PALFRAY Jocelin 1109 (+1.60) / 28ème 1-0
 
DALAUD Dorian 2296 (+1.00) / 14ème X-X
 
BOURNEL Antoine 2337 (+2.20) / 2ème X-X
 
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2380 (-6.80) / 6ème 0-1
 
ROBERT Mathias 2231 (-0.80) / 5ème X-X
 
GAUTIER Nathan 2111 (+6.00) / 11ème 1-0
 
LABELLE Ambroise 2023 (+4.00) / 8ème 1-0
 
GATINEAU Yovann 2352 (+2.60) / 1er X-X
 
2260F JunM   PAC +16B +28N =14B =2N -6B =5N +11B +8N =1N 6 40 45½ 2283 +11.40 (K=20)
5  
ROBERT Mathias

ROBERT Mathias 2231 (6 pts / +19.00 (K=20))

FORGEAIS Arthur 1555 (+1.60) / 19ème 1-0
 
BOYER Mahel 2438 (+5.40) / 3ème X-X
 
BAILLY Thierry 1944 (-6.80) / 18ème X-X
 
LE FORESTIER Enzo 1490 (+1.60) / 15ème 1-0
 
LUCAS Arthur 2318 (+2.40) / 7ème X-X
 
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2260 (+0.80) / 4ème X-X
 
GATINEAU Yovann 2352 (-6.80) / 1er 0-1
 
BREGNAC Tristan 2113 (+6.80) / 12ème 1-0
 
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2380 (+14.00) / 6ème 1-0
 
2231F JunM   IDF +19N =3B =18N +15B =7N =4B -1N +12B +6B 6 39½ 47½ 2285 +19.00 (K=20)
6 f
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben

HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2380 (5½ pts / -5.90 (K=10))

MASSIANI Xavier 1883 (+0.80) / 10ème 1-0
 
BREGNAC Tristan 2113 (+1.80) / 12ème 1-0
 
LUCAS Arthur 2318 (-0.90) / 7ème X-X
 
GATINEAU Yovann 2352 (-0.40) / 1er X-X
 
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2260 (+3.40) / 4ème 1-0
 
BOURNEL Antoine 2337 (-0.60) / 2ème X-X
 
BOYER Mahel 2438 (-4.20) / 3ème 0-1
 
LAHOCHE Dorian 2046 (+1.20) / 9ème 1-0
 
ROBERT Mathias 2231 (-7.00) / 5ème 0-1
 
2380F JunM   IDF +10N +12B =7N =1B +4N =2B -3N +9B -5N 42½ 53 2311 -5.90 (K=10)
7 f
LUCAS Arthur

LUCAS Arthur 2318 (5½ pts / -3.00 (K=20))

GROUSSET Nathan 1619 (+1.60) / 21ème 1-0
 
LABELLE Ambroise 2023 (+3.00) / 8ème 1-0
 
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2380 (+1.80) / 6ème X-X
 
BOYER Mahel 2438 (+3.20) / 3ème X-X
 
ROBERT Mathias 2231 (-2.40) / 5ème X-X
 
GATINEAU Yovann 2352 (+1.00) / 1er X-X
 
BREGNAC Tristan 2113 (+4.80) / 12ème 1-0
 
BOURNEL Antoine 2337 (-9.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
LAHOCHE Dorian 2046 (-6.60) / 9ème X-X
 
2318F JunM   NAQ +21B +8N =6B =3N =5B =1B +12N -2N =9B 42 50½ 2285 -3.00 (K=20)
8  
LABELLE Ambroise

LABELLE Ambroise 2023 (5½ pts / +23.60 (K=20))

COQUARD Alexis 1318 (+1.60) / 27ème 1-0
 
LUCAS Arthur 2318 (-3.00) / 7ème 0-1
 
PINET Leo 1581 (+1.60) / 13ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1944 (+7.80) / 18ème 1-0
 
BOYER Mahel 2438 (-1.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
GAUTIER Nathan 2111 (+12.40) / 11ème 1-0
 
BOURNEL Antoine 2337 (+7.20) / 2ème X-X
 
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2260 (-4.00) / 4ème 0-1
 
LEVY David 1558 (+1.60) / 16ème 1-0
 
2023F JunM   EST +27N -7B +13N +18B -3B +11N =2N -4B +16N 38½ 44½ 2110 +23.60 (K=20)
9  
LAHOCHE Dorian

LAHOCHE Dorian 2046 (5½ pts / +11.00 (K=20))

AL JABIR Al Fares 1464 (+1.60) / 25ème 1-0
 
BOURNEL Antoine 2337 (-3.00) / 2ème 0-1
 
LOGEROT Balia 1536 (+1.60) / 26ème 1-0
 
DALAUD Dorian 2296 (-3.80) / 14ème 0-1
 
GROUSSET Nathan 1619 (+1.60) / 21ème 1-0
 
LE FORESTIER Enzo 1490 (+1.60) / 15ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1944 (+7.20) / 18ème 1-0
 
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2380 (-2.40) / 6ème 0-1
 
LUCAS Arthur 2318 (+6.60) / 7ème X-X
 
2046F JunM   BRE +25B -2N +26B -14N +21B +15N +18B -6N =7N 34 39 2065 +11.00 (K=20)
10  
MASSIANI Xavier

MASSIANI Xavier 1883 (5½ pts / +5.20 (K=20))

HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2380 (-1.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
LEVY David 1558 (-7.40) / 16ème X-X
 
BERNARD Thomas 1857 (+9.20) / 23ème 1-0
 
GAUTIER Nathan 2111 (+5.80) / 11ème X-X
 
FORGEAIS Arthur 1555 (-17.40) / 19ème 0-1
 
GROUSSET Nathan 1619 (-6.40) / 21ème X-X
 
COQUARD Alexis 1318 (+1.60) / 27ème 1-0
 
PINET Leo 1581 (+3.00) / 13ème 1-0
 
DALAUD Dorian 2296 (+18.40) / 14ème 1-0
 
1883F JunM   PAC -6B =16N +23B =11N -19B =21N +27B +13B +14N 32 37 1895 +5.20 (K=20)
11  
GAUTIER Nathan

GAUTIER Nathan 2111 (5 pts / -8.20 (K=20))

LE FORESTIER Enzo 1490 (+1.60) / 15ème 1-0
 
GATINEAU Yovann 2352 (-4.00) / 1er 0-1
 
BOYER Mahel 2438 (+7.40) / 3ème X-X
 
MASSIANI Xavier 1883 (-5.80) / 10ème X-X
 
SPANO Remy 1674 (+1.60) / 17ème 1-0
 
LABELLE Ambroise 2023 (-12.40) / 8ème 0-1
 
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2260 (-6.00) / 4ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Thomas 1857 (+3.80) / 23ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1944 (+5.60) / 18ème 1-0
 
2111F JunM   NAQ +15N -1B =3N =10B +17N -8B -4N +23B +18N 5 39 46 2060 -8.20 (K=20)
12  
BREGNAC Tristan

BREGNAC Tristan 2113 (5 pts / -8.80 (K=20))

LOGEROT Balia 1536 (+1.60) / 26ème 1-0
 
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2380 (-3.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
PALFRAY Jocelin 1109 (+1.60) / 28ème 1-0
 
GROUSSET Nathan 1619 (+1.60) / 21ème 1-0
 
BOURNEL Antoine 2337 (-4.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
FORGEAIS Arthur 1555 (+1.60) / 19ème 1-0
 
LUCAS Arthur 2318 (-4.80) / 7ème 0-1
 
ROBERT Mathias 2231 (-6.80) / 5ème 0-1
 
SITOUZE Aurelien 1897 (+4.40) / 20ème 1-0
 
2113F JunM   ARA +26B -6N +28B +21N -2B +19N -7B -5N +20B 5 35 38½ 2042 -8.80 (K=20)
13  
PINET Leo

PINET Leo 1581 (5 pts / +50.60 (K=20))

DALAUD Dorian 2296 (-1.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
AL JABIR Al Fares 1464 (+6.80) / 25ème 1-0
 
LABELLE Ambroise 2023 (-1.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
LOGEROT Balia 1536 (+8.80) / 26ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1944 (-2.00) / 18ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Thomas 1857 (+16.60) / 23ème 1-0
 
SITOUZE Aurelien 1897 (+17.40) / 20ème 1-0
 
MASSIANI Xavier 1883 (-3.00) / 10ème 0-1
 
FORGEAIS Arthur 1555 (+9.20) / 19ème 1-0
 
1581F JunM   PAC -14B +25N -8B +26N -18N +23B +20B -10N +19B 5 30½ 35½ 1829 +50.60 (K=20)
14 f
DALAUD Dorian

DALAUD Dorian 2296 (4½ pts / -43.20 (K=20))

PINET Leo 1581 (+1.60) / 13ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1944 (-7.80) / 18ème X-X
 
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2260 (-1.00) / 4ème X-X
 
LAHOCHE Dorian 2046 (+3.80) / 9ème 1-0
 
GATINEAU Yovann 2352 (-8.40) / 1er 0-1
 
BOYER Mahel 2438 (-6.20) / 3ème 0-1
 
FORGEAIS Arthur 1555 (-8.40) / 19ème X-X
 
SPANO Remy 1674 (+1.60) / 17ème 1-0
 
MASSIANI Xavier 1883 (-18.40) / 10ème 0-1
 
2296F JunM   PDL +13N =18B =4N +9B -1N -3B =19N +17B -10B 39½ 47½ 2069 -43.20 (K=20)
15  
LE FORESTIER Enzo

LE FORESTIER Enzo 1490 (4½ pts / +51.00 (K=20))

GAUTIER Nathan 2111 (-1.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Thomas 1857 (+18.00) / 23ème 1-0
 
SITOUZE Aurelien 1897 (+18.40) / 20ème 1-0
 
ROBERT Mathias 2231 (-1.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
FOURCADE Matis 1293 (+5.00) / 22ème 1-0
 
LAHOCHE Dorian 2046 (-1.60) / 9ème 0-1
 
SPANO Remy 1674 (+4.80) / 17ème X-X
 
LEVY David 1558 (-8.20) / 16ème 0-1
 
HERBIN Alexandre 1842 (+17.80) / 24ème 1-0
 
1490F JunM   BRE -11B +23N +20B -5N +22N -9B =17N -16B +24N 34 40 1754 +51.00 (K=20)
16  
LEVY David

LEVY David 1558 (4½ pts / +25.00 (K=20))

DEFROMONT Benjamin 2260 (-1.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
MASSIANI Xavier 1883 (+7.40) / 10ème X-X
 
SPANO Remy 1674 (-6.80) / 17ème 0-1
 
HERBIN Alexandre 1842 (-3.20) / 24ème 0-1
 
AL JABIR Al Fares 1464 (+7.40) / 25ème 1-0
 
FOURCADE Matis 1293 (+3.60) / 22ème 1-0
 
GROUSSET Nathan 1619 (+11.60) / 21ème 1-0
 
LE FORESTIER Enzo 1490 (+8.20) / 15ème 1-0
 
LABELLE Ambroise 2023 (-1.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
1558F JunM   NOR -4N =10B -17N -24B +25N +22B +21B +15N -8B 34 39½ 1687 +25.00 (K=20)
17  
SPANO Remy

SPANO Remy 1674 (4½ pts / +14.80 (K=20))

BOURNEL Antoine 2337 (-1.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
LOGEROT Balia 1536 (-13.80) / 26ème 0-1
 
LEVY David 1558 (+6.80) / 16ème 1-0
 
COQUARD Alexis 1318 (+2.20) / 27ème 1-0
 
GAUTIER Nathan 2111 (-1.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
HERBIN Alexandre 1842 (+14.40) / 24ème 1-0
 
LE FORESTIER Enzo 1490 (-4.80) / 15ème X-X
 
DALAUD Dorian 2296 (-1.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Thomas 1857 (+14.80) / 23ème 1-0
 
1674F JunM   ARA -2B -26N +16B +27N -11B +24N =15B -14N +23B 32½ 37 1758 +14.80 (K=20)
18  
BAILLY Thierry

BAILLY Thierry 1944 (4 pts / -12.00 (K=20))

FOURCADE Matis 1293 (+1.60) / 22ème 1-0
 
DALAUD Dorian 2296 (+7.80) / 14ème X-X
 
ROBERT Mathias 2231 (+6.80) / 5ème X-X
 
LABELLE Ambroise 2023 (-7.80) / 8ème 0-1
 
PINET Leo 1581 (+2.00) / 13ème 1-0
 
SITOUZE Aurelien 1897 (-1.40) / 20ème X-X
 
LAHOCHE Dorian 2046 (-7.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
FORGEAIS Arthur 1555 (-8.20) / 19ème X-X
 
GAUTIER Nathan 2111 (-5.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
1944F JunM   NOR +22B =14N =5B -8N +13B =20N -9N =19B -11B 4 35½ 42½ 1881 -12.00 (K=20)
19  
FORGEAIS Arthur

FORGEAIS Arthur 1555 (4 pts / +28.40 (K=20))

ROBERT Mathias 2231 (-1.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
SITOUZE Aurelien 1897 (-2.40) / 20ème 0-1
 
AL JABIR Al Fares 1464 (+7.60) / 25ème 1-0
 
PALFRAY Jocelin 1109 (+1.60) / 28ème 1-0
 
MASSIANI Xavier 1883 (+17.40) / 10ème 1-0
 
BREGNAC Tristan 2113 (-1.60) / 12ème 0-1
 
DALAUD Dorian 2296 (+8.40) / 14ème X-X
 
BAILLY Thierry 1944 (+8.20) / 18ème X-X
 
PINET Leo 1581 (-9.20) / 13ème 0-1
 
1555F JunM   NOR -5B -20N +25B +28N +10N -12B =14B =18N -13N 4 34 37½ 1715 +28.40 (K=20)
20  
SITOUZE Aurelien

SITOUZE Aurelien 1897 (4 pts / -41.00 (K=20))

BOYER Mahel 2438 (-1.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
FORGEAIS Arthur 1555 (+2.40) / 19ème 1-0
 
LE FORESTIER Enzo 1490 (-18.40) / 15ème 0-1
 
FOURCADE Matis 1293 (-8.40) / 22ème X-X
 
LOGEROT Balia 1536 (+2.00) / 26ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Thierry 1944 (+1.40) / 18ème X-X
 
PINET Leo 1581 (-17.40) / 13ème 0-1
 
GROUSSET Nathan 1619 (+3.40) / 21ème 1-0
 
BREGNAC Tristan 2113 (-4.40) / 12ème 0-1
 
1897F JunM   ARA -3N +19B -15N =22B +26N =18B -13N +21B -12N 4 32 37½ 1699 -41.00 (K=20)
21  
GROUSSET Nathan

GROUSSET Nathan 1619 (3½ pts / -6.20 (K=20))

LUCAS Arthur 2318 (-1.60) / 7ème 0-1
 
COQUARD Alexis 1318 (+3.00) / 27ème 1-0
 
FOURCADE Matis 1293 (+2.60) / 22ème 1-0
 
BREGNAC Tristan 2113 (-1.60) / 12ème 0-1
 
LAHOCHE Dorian 2046 (-1.60) / 9ème 0-1
 
MASSIANI Xavier 1883 (+6.40) / 10ème X-X
 
LEVY David 1558 (-11.60) / 16ème 0-1
 
SITOUZE Aurelien 1897 (-3.40) / 20ème 0-1
 
PALFRAY Jocelin 1109 (+1.60) / 28ème 1-0
 
1619F JunM   OCC -7N +27B +22N -12B -9N =10B -16N -20N +28B 33 36 1605 -6.20 (K=20)
22  
FOURCADE Matis

FOURCADE Matis 1293 (3½ pts / +15.20 (K=20))

BAILLY Thierry 1944 (-1.60) / 18ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
GROUSSET Nathan 1619 (-2.60) / 21ème 0-1
 
SITOUZE Aurelien 1897 (+8.40) / 20ème X-X
 
LE FORESTIER Enzo 1490 (-5.00) / 15ème 0-1
 
LEVY David 1558 (-3.60) / 16ème 0-1
 
PALFRAY Jocelin 1109 (+5.20) / 28ème 1-0
 
HERBIN Alexandre 1842 (-1.60) / 24ème 0-1
 
LOGEROT Balia 1536 (+16.00) / 26ème 1-0
 
1293F JunM   HDF -18N EXE -21B =20N -15B -16N +28N -24B +26B 28½ 32 1414 +15.20 (K=20)
23  
BERNARD Thomas

BERNARD Thomas 1857 (3 pts / -51.20 (K=20))

GATINEAU Yovann 2352 (-1.60) / 1er 0-1
 
LE FORESTIER Enzo 1490 (-18.00) / 15ème 0-1
 
MASSIANI Xavier 1883 (-9.20) / 10ème 0-1
 
AL JABIR Al Fares 1464 (+1.60) / 25ème 1-0
 
COQUARD Alexis 1318 (+1.60) / 27ème 1-0
 
PINET Leo 1581 (-16.60) / 13ème 0-1
 
HERBIN Alexandre 1842 (+9.60) / 24ème 1-0
 
GAUTIER Nathan 2111 (-3.80) / 11ème 0-1
 
SPANO Remy 1674 (-14.80) / 17ème 0-1
 
1857F JunM   CVL -1N -15B -10N +25B +27B -13N +24B -11N -17N 3 36 40½ 1631 -51.20 (K=20)
24  
HERBIN Alexandre

HERBIN Alexandre 1842 (3 pts / -35.40 (K=20))

-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
LEVY David 1558 (+3.20) / 16ème 1-0
 
PALFRAY Jocelin 1109 (+1.60) / 28ème 1-0
 
SPANO Remy 1674 (-14.40) / 17ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Thomas 1857 (-9.60) / 23ème 0-1
 
FOURCADE Matis 1293 (+1.60) / 22ème 1-0
 
LE FORESTIER Enzo 1490 (-17.80) / 15ème 0-1
 
1842F JunM   PAC       +16N +28B -17B -23N +22N -15B 3 30 34 1577 -35.40 (K=20)
25  
AL JABIR Al Fares

AL JABIR Al Fares 1464 (3 pts / -49.60 (K=40))

LAHOCHE Dorian 2046 (-3.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
PINET Leo 1581 (-13.60) / 13ème 0-1
 
FORGEAIS Arthur 1555 (-15.20) / 19ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Thomas 1857 (-3.20) / 23ème 0-1
 
LEVY David 1558 (-14.80) / 16ème 0-1
 
PALFRAY Jocelin 1109 (-15.60) / 28ème X-X
 
LOGEROT Balia 1536 (+4.00) / 26ème X-X
 
COQUARD Alexis 1318 (+12.00) / 27ème 1-0
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
1464F JunM   HDF -9N -13B -19N -23N -16B =28B =26N +27B EXE 3 26½ 29½ 1354 -49.60 (K=40)
26  
LOGEROT Balia

LOGEROT Balia 1536 (2½ pts / -64.40 (K=40))

BREGNAC Tristan 2113 (-3.20) / 12ème 0-1
 
SPANO Remy 1674 (+27.60) / 17ème 1-0
 
LAHOCHE Dorian 2046 (-3.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
PINET Leo 1581 (-17.60) / 13ème 0-1
 
SITOUZE Aurelien 1897 (-4.00) / 20ème 0-1
 
COQUARD Alexis 1318 (-31.20) / 27ème 0-1
 
AL JABIR Al Fares 1464 (-4.00) / 25ème X-X
 
PALFRAY Jocelin 1109 (+3.20) / 28ème 1-0
 
FOURCADE Matis 1293 (-32.00) / 22ème 0-1
 
1536F JunM   BFC -12N +17B -9N -13B -20B -27N =25B +28N -22N 29½ 32½ 1409 -64.40 (K=40)
27  
COQUARD Alexis

COQUARD Alexis 1318 (2 pts / -0.40 (K=20))

LABELLE Ambroise 2023 (-1.60) / 8ème 0-1
 
GROUSSET Nathan 1619 (-3.00) / 21ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
SPANO Remy 1674 (-2.20) / 17ème 0-1
 
BERNARD Thomas 1857 (-1.60) / 23ème 0-1
 
LOGEROT Balia 1536 (+15.60) / 26ème 1-0
 
MASSIANI Xavier 1883 (-1.60) / 10ème 0-1
 
AL JABIR Al Fares 1464 (-6.00) / 25ème 0-1
 
-  
 
1318F JunM   PAC -8B -21N EXE -17B -23N +26B -10N -25N   2 28 33 1336 -0.40 (K=20)
28  
PALFRAY Jocelin

PALFRAY Jocelin 1109 (1½ pt / -14.00 (K=40))

EXEMPT 1-0
 
DEFROMONT Benjamin 2260 (-3.20) / 4ème 0-1
 
BREGNAC Tristan 2113 (-3.20) / 12ème 0-1
 
FORGEAIS Arthur 1555 (-3.20) / 19ème 0-1
 
HERBIN Alexandre 1842 (-3.20) / 24ème 0-1
 
AL JABIR Al Fares 1464 (+15.60) / 25ème X-X
 
FOURCADE Matis 1293 (-10.40) / 22ème 0-1
 
LOGEROT Balia 1536 (-3.20) / 26ème 0-1
 
GROUSSET Nathan 1619 (-3.20) / 21ème 0-1
 
1109F JunM   NOR EXE -4B -12N -19B -24N =25N -22B -26B -21N 30 35 1049 -14.00 (K=40)