Echiquier Vernonnais     Aile Roi Louviers  
1B RICHARD Boris (+12.80) 1828 1 - 0 DALLERY Christophe (-12.80) 1930
2N MARCHANDISE Frederic (+15.00) 1651 1 - 0 BOURSIER Xavier (-15.00) 1843
3B BLASCO David (-4.40) 1613 0 - 1 QUAEGEBEUR Alain (+4.40) 1829
4N LAUTIER Eric (+1.00) 1650 X - X BERROU Andre (-1.00) 1684
5B JEANJEAN Olivier 1396 0 - 1 ROMAIN Maxime 1520
6N ROBILLARD Ludovic (+22.80) 1281 1 - 0 GITTON Francois (-22.80) 1329
7B BATTU Elouan 1140 1 - 0 GITTON Maxence 1149
8N HERVE Aurelien 1199 1 - 0 CADIX Patrice 1199
  Moyenne ELO 1470 5 - 2 Moyenne ELO 1560
  Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers     Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs  
1B GALLAIS Tony (+4.00) 2067 1 - 0 CULLERON Franck (-4.00) 1823
2N GRANCHER Etienne (-7.60) 2025 X - X ANDRIEU Philippe (+7.60) 1695
3B LEROY Bruno (-12.40) 1805 0 - 1 DELARUELLE Christian (+12.40) 1714
4N LEMEILLE Stephane (+3.80) 1773 1 - 0 BECUE Denis (-7.60) 1522
5B MEBARKI Omar (-4.20) 1503 X - X HAVARD Alain (+4.20) 1346
6N DUFILS Nathan (+6.00) 1458 1 - 0 TINEL Jean-Jacques (-6.00) 1308
7B VINCENT Vassili 1331 1 - 0 DELARUELLE Elisabeth 1199
8N MERCENNE Jerome (+3.60) 1304 1 - 0 BRAHMI Mohamed (-3.60) 1041
  Moyenne ELO 1658 5 - 1 Moyenne ELO 1456
  Rouen Echecs 2     A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2  
1B ARANDA Guillaume (-6.80) 1901 0 - 1 COLLIOU Yannick (+3.40) 2171
2N VIGNERON Frederic (-4.80) 1684 0 - 1 JOUBERT Leo (+4.80) 1883
3B COUSIN Benjamin (+14.60) 1592 1 - 0 JAVOR Besim (-14.60) 1768
4N AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1552 1 - F MAUSSION Thomas 1460
5B SERANO Vincent (-12.40) 1579 0 - 1 ZANIN Clement (+24.80) 1490
6N FILIN Yoann (+11.20) 1502 1 - 0 TROTTIER Leo (-11.20) 1335
7B ABABSA Tufek (+7.80) 1483 1 - 0 GOURY Gabin (-15.60) 1402
8N DORIN Herve 1367 1 - 0 FONTANA MOSCONE Matias 1199
  Moyenne ELO 1583 5 - 3 Moyenne ELO 1589
  Bonsecours A.S.C.     L'Echiquier Dieppois  
1B BERSOULT Francois (+7.80) 2128 1 - 0 CHAPU Laurent (-7.80) 2046
2N COUDRETTE Olivier (+7.40) 2026 1 - 0 DELABARRE Olivier (-7.40) 1934
3B PENNING-REEF Edouard (-0.60) 1935 X - X PASS Deborah J (+0.60) 1911
4N PETIT Clement (-5.60) 1948 X - X LEFEBVRE Richard (+5.60) 1728
5B HAMDI Abderrahman (-5.40) 1656 0 - 1 BURDET Francois (+5.40) 1827
6N MOUCHEL Simon (+11.60) 1611 1 - 0 LEFRANCOIS Jean (-23.20) 1665
7B AUPOIX Thibaud (+12.20) 1586 1 - 0 ROUSSELIN Marc (-12.20) 1664
8N CADINOT Alain (-13.20) 1451 0 - 1 LEFEVRE Thibaut (+26.40) 1330
  Moyenne ELO 1793 4 - 2 Moyenne ELO 1763
Classement général après la ronde 2
Pl. Équipe Pts D P C G N P MJ Elo moyen
1 Bonsecours A.S.C. 6 3 8 5 2 0 0 2 1745
2 Rouen Echecs 2 4 -1 6 7 1 0 1 2 1588
3 A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2 4 4 10 6 1 0 1 2 1596
4 L'Echiquier Dieppois 4 1 6 5 1 0 1 2 1791
5 Echiquier Vernonnais 4 2 8 6 1 0 1 2 1413
6 Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 4 -2 6 8 1 0 1 2 1598
7 Aile Roi Louviers 4 -1 7 8 1 0 1 2 1502
8 Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 2 -6 4 10 0 0 2 2 1502