Nationale 1 - Groupe A - Ronde 9 - 17/03/2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Cappelle-La-Grande (22 pts / 3ème) | Lille Universite Club (19 pts / 5-6ème) | 5 | 1 | BOIS COLOMBES |
Lisieux (12 pts / 9ème) | Clichy 2 (24 pts / 1-2ème) | 3 | 3 | BOIS COLOMBES |
Franconville (17 pts / 7ème) | Gonfreville l'Orcher (21 pts / 4ème) | 2 | 3 | BOIS COLOMBES |
Bois-Colombes (24 pts / 1-2ème) | Boulogne sur Mer (13 pts / 8ème) | 5 | 1 | BOIS COLOMBES |
Cavalier de Neuilly - Paris (19 pts / 5-6ème) | Le Vesinet (9 pts / 10ème) | 4 | 1 | BOIS COLOMBES |
Nationale 2 - Groupe Nord-Ouest - Ronde 9 - 17/03/2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Franconville 2 (16 pts / 6-7ème) | Palamede - Paris (19 pts / 4-5ème) | 0 | 5 | Palamède Paris |
Gournay en Bray (19 pts / 4-5ème) | Asnieres - le Grand Echiquier 2 (27 pts / 1er) | 1 | 5 | Asnières |
Echecs 16 - Paris (9 pts / 10ème) | Rueil-Malmaison (21 pts / 3ème) | 0 | 7 | Reuil Malmaison |
Sevres-Ville d'Avray (13 pts / 9ème) | Le Chesnay-Versailles (14 pts / 8ème) | 3 | 3 | Sevres-Ville d'Avray |
Agneaux Saint-Lo (24 pts / 2ème) | Rouen (16 pts / 6-7ème) | 3 | 3 | Rouen |
Nationale 3 - Groupe 7 - Ronde 9 - 17/03/2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rouen 2 (15 pts / 7-8ème) | Mantes la Jolie (15 pts / 7-8ème) | 3 | 4 | Rouen |
Petit-Caux (26 pts / 1er) | Criquebeuf (18 pts / 5ème) | 4 | 1 | Petit-Caux |
Gonfreville l'Orcher 2 (16 pts / 6ème) | Caen Alekhine (20 pts / 4ème) | 1 | 6 | Gonfreville l'Orcher |
Briouze-Flers (21 pts / 3ème) | Saint-Hilaire-Petitville (11 pts / 10ème) | 4 | 3 | Saint Hilaire Petitville |
Cergy Pontoise 2 (25 pts / 2ème) | Nogent le Roi (12 pts / 9ème) | 5 | 1 | Cergy Pontoise |
Nationale 4 - Normandie 1 - Ronde 7 - 17/03/2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Herouville Saint-Clair (12 pts / 5-6ème) | Granville (10 pts / 7ème) | 3 | 4 | Granville |
Evreux (20 pts / 1er) | Orbec (15 pts / 4ème) | 4 | 4 | Evreux |
Le Fresne-Conches (9 pts / 8ème) | Caen Alekhine 2 (12 pts / 5-6ème) | 3 | 3 | Conches-en-Ouche |
Agneaux Saint-Lo 2 (17 pts / 2ème) | Cherbourg (16 pts / 3ème) | 1 | 5 | Agneaux |
Nationale 4 - Normandie 2 - Ronde 7 - 17/03/2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Echiquier Dieppois 2 (18 pts / 2ème) | L'Echiquier Vernonnais 1 (13 pts / 4-5ème) | 4 | 3 | Vernon |
Louviers 1 (16 pts / 3ème) | Echiquier Dieppois 1 (19 pts / 1er) | 2 | 1 | Louviers |
Les Templiers de L Echiquier 1 du Vexin (3 pts / 9ème) | Bonsecours Ascb (13 pts / 4-5ème) | 8 | F | Gisors |
Montivilliers (12 pts / 6ème) | Grand-Quevilly 1 (7 pts / 8ème) | 6 | 1 | Montivilliers |
Régionale Normandie - Groupe A - Ronde 7 - 17/03/2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Granville 2 (12 pts / 5-6ème) | Agneaux Saint-Lo 5 (13 pts / 4ème) | 0 | 3 | Granville |
Brehal (15 pts / 3ème) | Agneaux Saint-Lo 3 (11 pts / 7ème) | 0 | 2 | Brehal |
Agneaux Saint-Lo 4 (12 pts / 5-6ème) | Equeurdreville 2 (19 pts / 2ème) | 0 | 4 | Agneaux |
Equeurdreville 1 (21 pts / 1er) | Cherbourg 2 (8 pts / 8ème) | 3 | 2 | Equeurdreville |
Régionale Normandie - Groupe B - Ronde 7 - 17/03/2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
L'Aigle 2 (7 pts / 8ème) | Mortagne au Perche (14 pts / 4-5ème) | 1 | 4 | L'Aigle |
Flers-Briouze 2 (18 pts / 2ème) | Mathieu (16 pts / 3ème) | 2 | 0 | Flers |
Lisieux 2 (21 pts / 1er) | Beaumont le Roger (11 pts / 6-7ème) | 3 | 2 | Lisieux |
L'Aigle 1 (14 pts / 4-5ème) | Flers-Briouze 3 (11 pts / 6-7ème) | 2 | 1 | L'Aigle |
Régionale Normandie - Groupe C - Ronde 7 - 17/03/2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Doudeville 1 (16 pts / 4ème) | L'Echiquier Stephanais 2 (18 pts / 2ème) | 2 | 2 | Doudeville |
Doudeville 2 (7 pts / 8ème) | Echiquier Dieppois 5 (11 pts / 6-7ème) | 1 | 4 | Doudeville |
Echiquier du Pays du Bray 1 (13 pts / 5ème) | Echiquier Dieppois 4 (11 pts / 6-7ème) | 5 | 0 | Gournay En Bray |
L'Echiquier Stephanais 1 (19 pts / 1er) | Echiquier Dieppois 3 (17 pts / 3ème) | 4 | 0 | Saint Etienne du Rouvray |
Régionale Normandie - Groupe D - Ronde 7 - 17/03/2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gonfreville 4 (14 pts / 4ème) | Grand-Quevilly 2 (9 pts / 7ème) | 3 | 1 | Gonfreville |
Conches 2 (7 pts / 8ème) | Evreux 2 (10 pts / 6ème) | 1 | 3 | Le Fresne Conches |
Rouen 3 (21 pts / 1er) | Le Havre St Thomas 1 (13 pts / 5ème) | 3 | 1 | Rouen |
Gonfreville 3 (16 pts / 2-3ème) | Rouen 4 (16 pts / 2-3ème) | 5 | F | Gonfreville |
Championnat départemental 61 - Groupe A - Ronde 5 - 04/02/2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Chanu 1 (6 pts / 5-6ème) | Flers-Briouze 5 (12 pts / 3ème) | 2 | 6 | Chanu |
Chanu 2 (6 pts / 5-6ème) | L'Aigle 3 (9 pts / 4ème) | 2 | 5 | Chanu |
Mortagne 2 (13 pts / 2ème) | Flers-Briouze 4 (14 pts / 1er) | 1 | 6 | Mortagne |
Championnat départemental 76 - Groupe A - Ronde 10 - 09/03/2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Montivillier A (17 pts / 4-5ème) | Rouen A (22 pts / 1er) | 1 | 2 | Rouen |
St Etienne du Rouvray A (16 pts / 6ème) | Criquebeuf A (17 pts / 4-5ème) | 2 | 2 | St Etienne du Rouvray |
Petit-Caux A (19 pts / 2-3ème) | Rouen B (19 pts / 2-3ème) | 2 | 2 | Rouen |
Championnat départemental 14 - Groupe A - Ronde 6 - 04/02/2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Colleville-Montgomery (7 pts / 4ème) | Herouville 2 (9 pts / 3ème) | 2 | 2 | Hérouville |
Lisieux 3 (18 pts / 1er) | Herouville 3 (14 pts / 2ème) | 2 | 1 | Hérouville |
Championnat départemental 27 - Groupe A - Ronde 10 - 23/03/2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Les Templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 3 (16 pts / 4-5ème) | Echiquier Vernonnais 2 (16 pts / 4-5ème) | 2 | 2 | VERNON |
Les Templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin 2 (9 pts / 6ème) | Aile Roi Louviers 2 (19 pts / 3ème) | VERNON | ||
Echecs le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche 2 (24 pts / 1er) | Ass Familliale D Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gamb (20 pts / 2ème) | 2 | 2 | VERNON |