Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
R 1 |
R 2 |
R 3 |
R 4 |
R 5 |
R 6 |
R 7 |
R 8 |
R 9 |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
Perf. FIDE |
1 |
|
VILLENEUVE Samuel
VILLENEUVE Samuel 1783 (8 pts / +48.80 (K=20))
BYE |
X-X |
|
BEAURAIN Louis 1527 (-6.20) / 55ème |
X-X |
|
CAMUZEAUX Jules 1479 (+2.80) / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILEY Michael 1541 (+4.00) / 145ème |
1-0 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois 1528 (+3.80) / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
BOURSIER Xavier 1847 (+11.80) / 10ème |
1-0 |
|
GIRAUD Stephane 1943 (+14.20) / 28ème |
1-0 |
|
MARUEJOLS Claude 1832 (+11.40) / 3ème |
1-0 |
|
BARBOTTE Jeanne 1670 (+7.00) / 4ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1783F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
BYE |
=55B |
+90N |
+145N |
+73B |
+10B |
+28N |
+3B |
+4B |
8 |
40 |
2109 |
+48.80 (K=20) |
2 |
|
MAUVIOT Gilles
MAUVIOT Gilles 1825 (7½ pts / +46.40 (K=40))
ECKERT Patrick 1469 (+4.40) / 76ème |
1-0 |
|
CARREY Alexandre 1586 (+8.00) / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
BARBOTTE Jeanne 1670 (-28.40) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
METEREAU Alain 1271 (+3.20) / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
ASTRUC Iban 1617 (+9.20) / 66ème |
1-0 |
|
MORLEY Stephen 1802 (-1.20) / 19ème |
X-X |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1720 (+14.40) / 11ème |
1-0 |
|
CONSTANTIN Francois 1854 (+21.60) / 30ème |
1-0 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian 1734 (+15.20) / 9ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1825F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
+76N |
+40B |
-4N |
+72B |
+66N |
=19B |
+11N |
+30N |
+9B |
7½ |
41½ |
1930 |
+46.40 (K=40) |
3 |
|
MARUEJOLS Claude
MARUEJOLS Claude 1832 (7 pts / +21.60 (K=20))
HALLAY Luc 1471 (+2.00) / 92ème |
1-0 |
|
SHAKESSI Hossein 1592 (+4.00) / 20ème |
1-0 |
|
TOURNEUR Cloe 1685 (+6.00) / 34ème |
1-0 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1720 (+7.00) / 11ème |
1-0 |
|
ROCQ Christian 1739 (+7.40) / 6ème |
1-0 |
|
BARBOTTE Jeanne 1670 (-4.20) / 4ème |
X-X |
|
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1893 (+11.60) / 5ème |
1-0 |
|
VILLENEUVE Samuel 1783 (-11.40) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
PICHON Ewen 1806 (-0.80) / 7ème |
X-X |
|
|
1832F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
+92B |
+20N |
+34B |
+11N |
+6B |
=4N |
+5B |
-1N |
=7B |
7 |
48½ |
1925 |
+21.60 (K=20) |
4 |
|
BARBOTTE Jeanne
BARBOTTE Jeanne 1670 (7 pts / +125.60 (K=40))
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 (+5.20) / 119ème |
1-0 |
|
FAMEL Diane 1347 (+5.20) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
MAUVIOT Gilles 1825 (+28.40) / 2ème |
1-0 |
|
PASCAL Jonathan 1802 (+27.20) / 13ème |
1-0 |
|
NEAU Julien 1940 (+33.20) / 18ème |
1-0 |
|
MARUEJOLS Claude 1832 (+8.40) / 3ème |
X-X |
|
MOULIN Vincent 1824 (+28.40) / 16ème |
1-0 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian 1734 (+3.60) / 9ème |
X-X |
|
VILLENEUVE Samuel 1783 (-14.00) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
|
1670F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
+119B |
+105N |
+2B |
+13N |
+18B |
=3B |
+16N |
=9B |
-1N |
7 |
47½ |
1933 |
+125.60 (K=40) |
5 |
|
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1893 (7 pts / +2.20 (K=20))
CYRILLE Dominique 1499 (+1.60) / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
LABARTHE Francois 1613 (-6.80) / 21ème |
X-X |
|
COUCHET Renaud 1632 (+3.60) / 62ème |
1-0 |
|
BLEAU Benoit 1291 (+1.60) / 130ème |
1-0 |
|
GARNIER Bastien 1757 (+6.40) / 14ème |
1-0 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian 1734 (-4.20) / 9ème |
X-X |
|
MARUEJOLS Claude 1832 (-11.60) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
ORLOVIC Isa 1750 (+6.20) / 37ème |
1-0 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe 1719 (+5.40) / 22ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1893F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
+53N |
=21B |
+62N |
+130B |
+14N |
=9B |
-3N |
+37B |
+22N |
7 |
42½ |
1888 |
+2.20 (K=20) |
6 |
|
ROCQ Christian
ROCQ Christian 1739 (7 pts / +53.40 (K=20))
BOILLEAU Olivier 1427 (+2.80) / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
DARRIGRAND Thomas 1563 (+5.40) / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
DEMARETZ Frederic 1605 (+6.40) / 17ème |
1-0 |
|
MALLET Denis 1877 (+13.80) / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
MARUEJOLS Claude 1832 (-7.40) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
DIEZ Ambre 1874 (+3.60) / 31ème |
X-X |
|
GICQUIAUD Karl 1871 (+13.60) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
NEAU Julien 1940 (+15.20) / 18ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1739F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
+83B |
+51N |
+17B |
+32B |
-3N |
BYE |
=31N |
+46B |
+18N |
7 |
41 |
2002 |
+53.40 (K=20) |
7 |
|
PICHON Ewen
PICHON Ewen 1806 (7 pts / +42.80 (K=40))
FRECON Patrick 1457 (+4.40) / 121ème |
1-0 |
|
CALVO Frederic 1559 (+7.60) / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBON Sebastien 1609 (-30.00) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
CARREY Alexandre 1586 (+8.80) / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
GARNIER Marcel 1552 (+7.60) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
GIRAUD Stephane 1943 (+7.20) / 28ème |
X-X |
|
DAIGNIERES Pierre 1694 (+14.00) / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
BARON Daniel 1837 (+21.60) / 29ème |
1-0 |
|
MARUEJOLS Claude 1832 (+1.60) / 3ème |
X-X |
|
|
1806F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
+121N |
+81B |
-33N |
+40B |
+91N |
=28B |
+47N |
+29B |
=3N |
7 |
39 |
1892 |
+42.80 (K=40) |
8 |
|
TRIBUSHNAYA Olga
TRIBUSHNAYA Olga 1711 (7 pts / +34.00 (K=20))
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1398 (-7.20) / 97ème |
X-X |
|
TELLIER Nathan 1341 (+2.00) / 131ème |
1-0 |
|
GICQUIAUD Karl 1871 (-5.80) / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1452 (+3.60) / 133ème |
1-0 |
|
VERHILLE Gabin 1552 (-4.20) / 24ème |
X-X |
|
LOMBARDO Patrick 1547 (+5.60) / 64ème |
1-0 |
|
MALLET Denis 1877 (+14.40) / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando 1810 (+12.80) / 75ème |
1-0 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha 1814 (+12.80) / 23ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1711F |
SenF |
|
|
=97N |
+131B |
-46N |
+133B |
=24N |
+64B |
+32N |
+75B |
+23B |
7 |
36 |
1847 |
+34.00 (K=20) |
9 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian
GARRIGUE Julian 1734 (6½ pts / +73.60 (K=40))
BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1422 (+5.60) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
RANDISI Stephane 1553 (+10.40) / 79ème |
1-0 |
|
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1571 (+11.20) / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
BARON Daniel 1837 (+5.60) / 29ème |
X-X |
|
MALLET Denis 1877 (+27.60) / 32ème |
1-0 |
|
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1893 (+8.40) / 5ème |
X-X |
|
PASCAL Jonathan 1802 (+23.60) / 13ème |
1-0 |
|
BARBOTTE Jeanne 1670 (-3.60) / 4ème |
X-X |
|
MAUVIOT Gilles 1825 (-15.20) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1734F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
+82B |
+79N |
+49B |
=29B |
+32N |
=5N |
+13B |
=4N |
-2N |
6½ |
44½ |
1885 |
+73.60 (K=40) |
10 |
|
BOURSIER Xavier
BOURSIER Xavier 1847 (6½ pts / -6.80 (K=20))
BORDET Jacky 1480 (+2.00) / 71ème |
1-0 |
|
DEMARETZ Frederic 1605 (-16.00) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
EQUEY Daniel 1506 (+2.40) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
SHAKESSI Hossein 1592 (+3.80) / 20ème |
1-0 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe 1719 (+6.60) / 22ème |
1-0 |
|
VILLENEUVE Samuel 1783 (-11.80) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
DARRIGRAND Thomas 1563 (+3.20) / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
LJUTOVAC Sreten 1727 (-3.20) / 15ème |
X-X |
|
MARSAUD William 1702 (+6.20) / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1847F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
+71B |
-17N |
+78B |
+20N |
+22B |
-1N |
+51B |
=15N |
+38B |
6½ |
43 |
1799 |
-6.80 (K=20) |
11 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1720 (6½ pts / +61.60 (K=40))
PICHON Sebastien 1420 (+6.00) / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
VERHILLE Gabin 1552 (+11.20) / 24ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILEY Michael 1541 (+10.80) / 145ème |
1-0 |
|
MARUEJOLS Claude 1832 (-14.00) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
DIEZ Ambre 1874 (+8.40) / 31ème |
X-X |
|
PROT Ludovic 1618 (+14.40) / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
MAUVIOT Gilles 1825 (-14.40) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
RANDISI Stephane 1553 (+11.20) / 79ème |
1-0 |
|
GICQUIAUD Karl 1871 (+28.00) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1720F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
+102B |
+24N |
+145B |
-3B |
=31N |
+35N |
-2B |
+79N |
+46B |
6½ |
41 |
1844 |
+61.60 (K=40) |
12 |
ff |
FRUTEAU Sabine
FRUTEAU Sabine 1939 (6½ pts / -0.00 (K=20))
GELIBTER Marc 1501 (+1.60) / 68ème |
1-0 |
|
PROT Ludovic 1618 (+2.60) / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
TORTORICI Richard 1703 (+4.00) / 50ème |
1-0 |
|
MOULIN Vincent 1824 (-13.20) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
TOURNEUR Cloe 1685 (+3.80) / 34ème |
1-0 |
|
PASCAL Jonathan 1802 (-3.60) / 13ème |
X-X |
|
DE MAUTOR Antoine 1735 (+4.80) / 42ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1939F |
SenF |
|
NOR |
+68B |
+35N |
BYE |
+50B |
-16N |
BYE |
+34B |
=13N |
+42B |
6½ |
40 |
1927 |
-0.00 (K=20) |
13 |
|
PASCAL Jonathan
PASCAL Jonathan 1802 (6½ pts / +18.60 (K=20))
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1452 (+2.20) / 133ème |
1-0 |
|
GARNIER Marcel 1552 (+3.80) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1539 (+3.60) / 118ème |
1-0 |
|
BARBOTTE Jeanne 1670 (-13.60) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBON Sebastien 1609 (+5.00) / 33ème |
1-0 |
|
GICQUIAUD Karl 1871 (+12.00) / 46ème |
1-0 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian 1734 (-11.80) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
FRUTEAU Sabine 1939 (+3.60) / 12ème |
X-X |
|
GIRAUD Stephane 1943 (+13.80) / 28ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1802F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
+133N |
+91B |
+118N |
-4B |
+33N |
+46B |
-9N |
=12B |
+28N |
6½ |
40 |
1869 |
+18.60 (K=20) |
14 |
|
GARNIER Bastien
GARNIER Bastien 1757 (6½ pts / +42.00 (K=40))
SEMPERE Francois 1438 (-14.80) / 103ème |
X-X |
|
BORDAS Laurent 1453 (+5.60) / 117ème |
1-0 |
|
VIEL Jean-Marc 1640 (+13.60) / 160ème |
1-0 |
|
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1641 (+13.60) / 63ème |
1-0 |
|
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1893 (-12.80) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
COANT Jean-Francois 1661 (+14.80) / 36ème |
1-0 |
|
BARON Daniel 1837 (-15.60) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
PROT Ludovic 1618 (+12.40) / 35ème |
1-0 |
|
CONSTANTIN Francois 1854 (+25.20) / 30ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1757F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
=103B |
+117N |
+160B |
+63N |
-5B |
+36N |
-29B |
+35N |
+30B |
6½ |
38½ |
1839 |
+42.00 (K=40) |
15 |
|
LJUTOVAC Sreten
LJUTOVAC Sreten 1727 (6½ pts / +12.60 (K=20))
CHARONDIERE Guy 1422 (+2.80) / 104ème |
1-0 |
|
LOMBARDO Patrick 1547 (+5.20) / 64ème |
1-0 |
|
METEREAU Alain 1271 (-8.40) / 72ème |
X-X |
|
MOULIN Vincent 1824 (-7.40) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
CALVO Frederic 1559 (-4.40) / 81ème |
X-X |
|
VERHILLE Gabin 1552 (+5.40) / 24ème |
1-0 |
|
VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1379 (+2.20) / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
BOURSIER Xavier 1847 (+3.20) / 10ème |
X-X |
|
DIEZ Ambre 1874 (+14.00) / 31ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1727F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
+104N |
+64B |
=72N |
-16B |
=81N |
+24B |
+95N |
=10B |
+31N |
6½ |
38 |
1760 |
+12.60 (K=20) |
16 |
|
MOULIN Vincent
MOULIN Vincent 1824 (6 pts / +1.60 (K=40))
MARIE Fred 1468 (+4.40) / 134ème |
1-0 |
|
DUBERTRAND Bernard 1581 (+8.00) / 109ème |
1-0 |
|
COANT Jean-Francois 1661 (-8.80) / 36ème |
X-X |
|
LJUTOVAC Sreten 1727 (+14.80) / 15ème |
1-0 |
|
FRUTEAU Sabine 1939 (+26.40) / 12ème |
1-0 |
|
CONSTANTIN Francois 1854 (+1.60) / 30ème |
X-X |
|
BARBOTTE Jeanne 1670 (-28.40) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe 1719 (-25.60) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
ASTRUC Iban 1617 (+9.20) / 66ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1824F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+134B |
+109N |
=36B |
+15N |
+12B |
=30N |
-4B |
-22N |
+66B |
6 |
41½ |
1815 |
+1.60 (K=40) |
17 |
|
DEMARETZ Frederic
DEMARETZ Frederic 1605 (6 pts / +43.20 (K=20))
NGUYEN Sohayb 1248 (+2.20) / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
BOURSIER Xavier 1847 (+16.00) / 10ème |
1-0 |
|
ROCQ Christian 1739 (-6.40) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
GUITOUNI Soha 1814 (-4.60) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
BORDAS Laurent 1453 (+6.00) / 117ème |
1-0 |
|
POPLIN David 1690 (+12.40) / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
TORTORICI Richard 1703 (+12.60) / 50ème |
1-0 |
|
MORLEY Stephen 1802 (+5.00) / 19ème |
X-X |
|
|
1605F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
+45N |
+10B |
-6N |
BYE |
-23B |
+117N |
+39B |
+50B |
=19N |
6 |
41½ |
1801 |
+43.20 (K=20) |
18 |
|
NEAU Julien
NEAU Julien 1940 (6 pts / -29.20 (K=20))
DELABBEY Olivier 1503 (+1.60) / 69ème |
1-0 |
|
VERNET Bruno 1629 (+2.80) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
TORTORICI Richard 1703 (-6.00) / 50ème |
X-X |
|
DAIGNIERES Pierre 1694 (+3.80) / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
BARBOTTE Jeanne 1670 (-16.60) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
POTAUX Olivier 1687 (-6.20) / 89ème |
X-X |
|
LABARTHE Francois 1613 (+2.60) / 21ème |
1-0 |
|
MARSAUD William 1702 (+4.00) / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
ROCQ Christian 1739 (-15.20) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1940F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
+69N |
+87B |
=50N |
+47B |
-4N |
=89B |
+21N |
+38N |
-6B |
6 |
41 |
1786 |
-29.20 (K=20) |
19 |
|
MORLEY Stephen
MORLEY Stephen 1802 (6 pts / -5.00 (K=20))
BORDAS Laurent 1453 (-7.80) / 117ème |
X-X |
|
SEMPERE Francois 1438 (+2.00) / 103ème |
1-0 |
|
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1660 (+6.20) / 70ème |
1-0 |
|
COANT Jean-Francois 1661 (-3.80) / 36ème |
X-X |
|
VERNADET Jacques 1640 (+5.80) / 106ème |
1-0 |
|
MAUVIOT Gilles 1825 (+0.60) / 2ème |
X-X |
|
CONSTANTIN Francois 1854 (-8.60) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
COUCHET Renaud 1632 (+5.60) / 62ème |
1-0 |
|
DEMARETZ Frederic 1605 (-5.00) / 17ème |
X-X |
|
|
1802F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
=117B |
+103N |
+70B |
=36N |
+106B |
=2N |
-30B |
+62N |
=17B |
6 |
38½ |
1763 |
-5.00 (K=20) |
20 |
|
SHAKESSI Hossein
SHAKESSI Hossein 1592 (6 pts / +32.80 (K=20))
JONIK Eloi 1211 (+1.80) / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
MARUEJOLS Claude 1832 (-4.00) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1422 (+5.60) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
BOURSIER Xavier 1847 (-3.80) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
FRECON Patrick 1457 (+6.40) / 121ème |
1-0 |
|
KOENIG Joel 1793 (+15.20) / 57ème |
1-0 |
|
ORLOVIC Isa 1750 (-5.80) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1379 (+4.60) / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
DAIGNIERES Pierre 1694 (+12.80) / 47ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1592F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
+96N |
-3B |
+82N |
-10B |
+121N |
+57B |
-37N |
+95B |
+47N |
6 |
38½ |
1721 |
+32.80 (K=20) |
21 |
|
LABARTHE Francois
LABARTHE Francois 1613 (6 pts / +54.80 (K=20))
MARUEJOLS Paul 1274 (+2.40) / 124ème |
1-0 |
|
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1893 (+6.80) / 5ème |
X-X |
|
CESAR Geovanny 1836 (+15.60) / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
CONSTANTIN Francois 1854 (-4.00) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
AMBROISE Freddy 1843 (+5.80) / 67ème |
X-X |
|
EQUEY Daniel 1506 (+7.00) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
NEAU Julien 1940 (-2.60) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
DARRIGRAND Thomas 1563 (+8.60) / 51ème |
1-0 |
|
RABOUAN Christophe 1813 (+15.20) / 54ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1613F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
+124B |
=5N |
+100B |
-30N |
=67B |
+78N |
-18B |
+51N |
+54N |
6 |
38 |
1847 |
+54.80 (K=20) |
22 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe
MISSLIN Philippe 1719 (6 pts / +4.00 (K=20))
DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1411 (+2.80) / 94ème |
1-0 |
|
GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1539 (-14.80) / 118ème |
0-1 |
|
HALLAY Luc 1471 (+3.80) / 92ème |
1-0 |
|
LOMBARDO Patrick 1547 (+5.40) / 64ème |
1-0 |
|
BOURSIER Xavier 1847 (-6.60) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
CYRILLE Dominique 1499 (+4.40) / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
METEREAU Alain 1271 (+1.60) / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
MOULIN Vincent 1824 (+12.80) / 16ème |
1-0 |
|
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1893 (-5.40) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1719F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
+94N |
-118B |
+92N |
+64B |
-10N |
+53B |
+72N |
+16B |
-5B |
6 |
38 |
1717 |
+4.00 (K=20) |
23 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha
GUITOUNI Soha 1814 (6 pts / -50.80 (K=40))
CERONI Arnaud 1467 (+4.40) / 107ème |
1-0 |
|
CANET Jerome 1575 (-12.00) / 48ème |
X-X |
|
MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1593 (-11.20) / 58ème |
X-X |
|
DALMARD Alban 1609 (-10.40) / 59ème |
X-X |
|
DEMARETZ Frederic 1605 (+9.20) / 17ème |
1-0 |
|
METEREAU Alain 1271 (-16.80) / 72ème |
X-X |
|
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1571 (+8.00) / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
AYMARD Ambroise 1430 (+3.60) / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
TRIBUSHNAYA Olga 1711 (-25.60) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1814F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
+107N |
=48B |
=58N |
=59B |
+17N |
=72B |
+49N |
+52B |
-8N |
6 |
38 |
1675 |
-50.80 (K=40) |
24 |
|
VERHILLE Gabin
VERHILLE Gabin 1552 (6 pts / +58.00 (K=40))
HAREL Nicole 1160 (+3.20) / 159ème |
1-0 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1720 (-11.20) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
BICHON Maryse 1316 (-12.00) / 120ème |
X-X |
|
SERVIERE Didier 1393 (+11.60) / 125ème |
1-0 |
|
TRIBUSHNAYA Olga 1711 (+8.40) / 8ème |
X-X |
|
LJUTOVAC Sreten 1727 (-10.80) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
PICHON Sebastien 1420 (+12.80) / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
GAFTARNIK Olivier 1743 (+30.00) / 99ème |
1-0 |
|
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1660 (+26.00) / 70ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1552F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
+159N |
-11B |
=120B |
+125N |
=8B |
-15N |
+102B |
+99N |
+70B |
6 |
37 |
1661 |
+58.00 (K=40) |
25 |
|
LHERITIER Boris
LHERITIER Boris 1786 (6 pts / -30.00 (K=20))
LOUASSIER Timothe 1443 (-17.60) / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1371 (+1.60) / 111ème |
1-0 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin 1481 (+2.80) / 65ème |
1-0 |
|
GARNIER Marcel 1552 (-15.80) / 91ème |
0-1 |
|
BEZY Bernard 1488 (+3.00) / 137ème |
1-0 |
|
CALVO Frederic 1559 (+4.20) / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
AYMARD Ambroise 1430 (-17.80) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1571 (+4.60) / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1597 (+5.00) / 56ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1786F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
-60N |
+111B |
+65N |
-91B |
+137N |
+81B |
-52N |
+49B |
+56N |
6 |
33½ |
1623 |
-30.00 (K=20) |
26 |
|
DELERME Raymond
DELERME Raymond 1642 (6 pts / -6.00 (K=20))
BICHON Maryse 1316 (-17.40) / 120ème |
0-1 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 (+3.00) / 119ème |
1-0 |
|
ECKERT Patrick 1469 (-14.60) / 76ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1422 (+4.40) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
HALLAY Luc 1471 (+5.40) / 92ème |
1-0 |
|
TERNOVOY Gleb 1463 (+5.40) / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
GICQUIAUD Karl 1871 (-4.20) / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
CYRILLE Dominique 1499 (+6.20) / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin 1481 (+5.80) / 65ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1642F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
-120N |
+119B |
-76N |
+82B |
+92N |
+74B |
-46N |
+53B |
+65N |
6 |
32½ |
1605 |
-6.00 (K=20) |
27 |
|
MACE Emmanuel
MACE Emmanuel 1718 (6 pts / -18.20 (K=20))
BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1403 (+2.80) / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILEY Michael 1541 (-14.60) / 145ème |
0-1 |
|
DUVETTE Michel 1465 (-6.20) / 98ème |
X-X |
|
DECULTOT Bernard 1450 (+3.40) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
LABBE Georges 1573 (-3.80) / 84ème |
X-X |
|
DARRIGRAND Thomas 1563 (-14.20) / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
BLANCHARD Jacques 1509 (+4.60) / 122ème |
1-0 |
|
HUGUE Jean-Paul 1458 (+3.60) / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
CANET Jerome 1575 (+6.20) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1718F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
+86B |
-145N |
=98B |
+80N |
=84B |
-51N |
+122B |
+93N |
+48B |
6 |
31½ |
1626 |
-18.20 (K=20) |
28 |
|
GIRAUD Stephane
GIRAUD Stephane 1943 (5½ pts / -29.40 (K=20))
EQUEY Daniel 1506 (+1.60) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
VIEL Jean-Marc 1640 (-7.20) / 160ème |
X-X |
|
DE MAUTOR Antoine 1735 (+4.60) / 42ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBON Sebastien 1609 (+2.40) / 33ème |
1-0 |
|
BARON Daniel 1837 (-2.80) / 29ème |
X-X |
|
PICHON Ewen 1806 (-3.60) / 7ème |
X-X |
|
VILLENEUVE Samuel 1783 (-14.20) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
TOURNEUR Cloe 1685 (+3.60) / 34ème |
1-0 |
|
PASCAL Jonathan 1802 (-13.80) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1943F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
+78B |
=160N |
+42B |
+33B |
=29N |
=7N |
-1B |
+34N |
-13B |
5½ |
44 |
1796 |
-29.40 (K=20) |
29 |
|
BARON Daniel
BARON Daniel 1837 (5½ pts / +9.00 (K=20))
SOISSONG Elisabeth 1478 (+2.00) / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
DELBOS Jean-Louis 1594 (+4.00) / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
POPLIN David 1690 (+6.00) / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian 1734 (-2.80) / 9ème |
X-X |
|
GIRAUD Stephane 1943 (+2.80) / 28ème |
X-X |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
GARNIER Bastien 1757 (+7.80) / 14ème |
1-0 |
|
PICHON Ewen 1806 (-10.80) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
|
1837F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
+132B |
+43N |
+39B |
=9N |
=28B |
BYE |
+14N |
-7N |
|
5½ |
43½ |
1876 |
+9.00 (K=20) |
30 |
|
CONSTANTIN Francois
CONSTANTIN Francois 1854 (5½ pts / -9.80 (K=20))
TUILLIER Valentin 1481 (+2.00) / 65ème |
1-0 |
|
EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1597 (+3.60) / 56ème |
1-0 |
|
DAIGNIERES Pierre 1694 (-4.20) / 47ème |
X-X |
|
LABARTHE Francois 1613 (+4.00) / 21ème |
1-0 |
|
GICQUIAUD Karl 1871 (+0.40) / 46ème |
X-X |
|
MOULIN Vincent 1824 (-0.80) / 16ème |
X-X |
|
MORLEY Stephen 1802 (+8.60) / 19ème |
1-0 |
|
MAUVIOT Gilles 1825 (-10.80) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
GARNIER Bastien 1757 (-12.60) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1854F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
+65N |
+56B |
=47N |
+21B |
=46N |
=16B |
+19N |
-2B |
-14N |
5½ |
42 |
1799 |
-9.80 (K=20) |
31 |
|
DIEZ Ambre
DIEZ Ambre 1874 (5½ pts / -56.40 (K=40))
CARREY Mathieu 1492 (+3.60) / 77ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBON Sebastien 1609 (-32.80) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
JEAN Robert 1616 (+7.20) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
DELBOS Jean-Louis 1594 (+6.40) / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1720 (-8.40) / 11ème |
X-X |
|
POPLIN David 1690 (+10.40) / 39ème |
1-0 |
|
ROCQ Christian 1739 (-7.20) / 6ème |
X-X |
|
DE MAUTOR Antoine 1735 (-7.60) / 42ème |
X-X |
|
LJUTOVAC Sreten 1727 (-28.00) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1874F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
+77N |
-33B |
+85B |
+43N |
=11B |
+39N |
=6B |
=42N |
-15B |
5½ |
42 |
1739 |
-56.40 (K=40) |
32 |
|
MALLET Denis
MALLET Denis 1877 (5½ pts / -64.40 (K=40))
DI BELLA Thomas 1496 (+3.60) / 123ème |
1-0 |
|
ASTRUC Iban 1617 (+7.20) / 66ème |
1-0 |
|
MARSAUD William 1702 (+10.80) / 38ème |
1-0 |
|
ROCQ Christian 1739 (-27.60) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian 1734 (-27.60) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1593 (+6.40) / 58ème |
1-0 |
|
TRIBUSHNAYA Olga 1711 (-28.80) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1597 (-13.60) / 56ème |
X-X |
|
RANDISI Stephane 1553 (+5.20) / 79ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1877F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
+123B |
+66N |
+38B |
-6N |
-9B |
+58N |
-8B |
=56B |
+79N |
5½ |
40½ |
1719 |
-64.40 (K=40) |
33 |
|
LEBON Sebastien
LEBON Sebastien 1609 (5½ pts / +60.80 (K=40))
ROUVREAU Hugo 1260 (+4.40) / 135ème |
1-0 |
|
DIEZ Ambre 1874 (+32.80) / 31ème |
1-0 |
|
PICHON Ewen 1806 (+30.00) / 7ème |
1-0 |
|
GIRAUD Stephane 1943 (-4.80) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
PASCAL Jonathan 1802 (-10.00) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
HUGUE Jean-Paul 1458 (-28.00) / 93ème |
0-1 |
|
EQUEY Daniel 1506 (+14.40) / 78ème |
1-0 |
|
DECULTOT Bernard 1450 (+11.60) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
LOUASSIER Cedric 1812 (+10.40) / 41ème |
X-X |
|
|
1609F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
+135B |
+31N |
+7B |
-28N |
-13B |
-93N |
+78B |
+80N |
=41B |
5½ |
39 |
1738 |
+60.80 (K=40) |
34 |
|
TOURNEUR Cloe
TOURNEUR Cloe 1685 (5½ pts / +11.40 (K=20))
FOLLIN Kevin 1355 (+2.40) / 61ème |
1-0 |
|
AYMARD Ambroise 1430 (+3.80) / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
MARUEJOLS Claude 1832 (-6.00) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
ECKERT Patrick 1469 (-5.60) / 76ème |
X-X |
|
BEAURAIN Louis 1527 (+5.80) / 55ème |
1-0 |
|
RABOUAN Christophe 1813 (+13.40) / 54ème |
1-0 |
|
FRUTEAU Sabine 1939 (-3.80) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
GIRAUD Stephane 1943 (-3.60) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
CARREY Mathieu 1492 (+5.00) / 77ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1685F |
JunF |
|
NAQ |
+61N |
+52B |
-3N |
=76B |
+55N |
+54B |
-12N |
-28B |
+77N |
5½ |
39 |
1725 |
+11.40 (K=20) |
35 |
|
PROT Ludovic
PROT Ludovic 1618 (5½ pts / +12.40 (K=20))
VERNADET Bernard 1286 (+2.40) / 127ème |
1-0 |
|
FRUTEAU Sabine 1939 (-2.60) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
TERNOVOY Gleb 1463 (+5.80) / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
JONIK Eloi 1211 (+1.60) / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1720 (-7.20) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
FOLLIN Kevin 1355 (+3.60) / 61ème |
1-0 |
|
GARNIER Bastien 1757 (-6.20) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando 1810 (+15.00) / 75ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1618F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
+127N |
-12B |
+74N |
+96B |
BYE |
-11B |
+61N |
-14B |
+75N |
5½ |
39 |
1660 |
+12.40 (K=20) |
36 |
|
COANT Jean-Francois
COANT Jean-Francois 1661 (5½ pts / +18.00 (K=20))
BILLAULT Regis 1345 (+2.60) / 136ème |
1-0 |
|
BICHON Maryse 1316 (+2.20) / 120ème |
1-0 |
|
MOULIN Vincent 1824 (+4.40) / 16ème |
X-X |
|
MORLEY Stephen 1802 (+3.80) / 19ème |
X-X |
|
FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando 1810 (+4.00) / 75ème |
X-X |
|
GARNIER Bastien 1757 (-7.40) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
BEAURAIN Louis 1527 (+6.40) / 55ème |
1-0 |
|
RABOUAN Christophe 1813 (+4.00) / 54ème |
X-X |
|
CARREY Alexandre 1586 (-2.00) / 40ème |
X-X |
|
|
1661F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
+136B |
+120N |
=16N |
=19B |
=75N |
-14B |
+55N |
=54B |
=40N |
5½ |
38½ |
1723 |
+18.00 (K=20) |
37 |
|
ORLOVIC Isa
ORLOVIC Isa 1750 (5½ pts / +2.00 (K=20))
BYE |
X-X |
|
BORIES Jean-Paul 1427 (+2.60) / 101ème |
1-0 |
|
CANET Jerome 1575 (+5.40) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
GICQUIAUD Karl 1871 (-6.80) / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
LABBE Georges 1573 (+5.40) / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
SHAKESSI Hossein 1592 (+5.80) / 20ème |
1-0 |
|
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1893 (-6.20) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
DELBOS Jean-Louis 1594 (-4.20) / 43ème |
X-X |
|
|
1750F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
BYE |
+101B |
+48N |
-46B |
BYE |
+84N |
+20B |
-5N |
=43B |
5½ |
38 |
1751 |
+2.00 (K=20) |
38 |
|
MARSAUD William
MARSAUD William 1702 (5½ pts / +20.40 (K=20))
VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1379 (+2.60) / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
CAMUZEAUX Jules 1479 (+4.40) / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
MALLET Denis 1877 (-5.40) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1539 (+5.60) / 118ème |
1-0 |
|
RABOUAN Christophe 1813 (+3.00) / 54ème |
X-X |
|
DALMARD Alban 1609 (+7.40) / 59ème |
1-0 |
|
FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando 1810 (+13.00) / 75ème |
1-0 |
|
NEAU Julien 1940 (-4.00) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
BOURSIER Xavier 1847 (-6.20) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1702F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
+95N |
+90B |
-32N |
+118B |
=54N |
+59B |
+75N |
-18B |
-10N |
5½ |
36½ |
1780 |
+20.40 (K=20) |
39 |
|
POPLIN David
POPLIN David 1690 (5½ pts / -9.40 (K=20))
GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1371 (+2.60) / 111ème |
1-0 |
|
TERNOVOY Gleb 1463 (+4.20) / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
BARON Daniel 1837 (-6.00) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
BEAURAIN Louis 1527 (-4.40) / 55ème |
X-X |
|
ECKERT Patrick 1469 (+4.40) / 76ème |
1-0 |
|
DIEZ Ambre 1874 (-5.20) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
DEMARETZ Frederic 1605 (-12.40) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
METEREAU Alain 1271 (+1.60) / 72ème |
1-0 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois 1528 (+5.80) / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1690F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
+111N |
+74B |
-29N |
=55B |
+76N |
-31B |
-17N |
+72B |
+73N |
5½ |
36 |
1632 |
-9.40 (K=20) |
40 |
|
CARREY Alexandre
CARREY Alexandre 1586 (5½ pts / +5.60 (K=40))
DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1203 (+3.60) / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
MAUVIOT Gilles 1825 (-8.00) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1403 (+10.40) / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
PICHON Ewen 1806 (-8.80) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
HUGUE Jean-Paul 1458 (-26.80) / 93ème |
0-1 |
|
BLEAU Benoit 1291 (+6.00) / 130ème |
1-0 |
|
SOISSONG Elisabeth 1478 (+14.00) / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
CHARONDIERE Guy 1422 (+11.20) / 104ème |
1-0 |
|
COANT Jean-Francois 1661 (+4.00) / 36ème |
X-X |
|
|
1586F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
+140B |
-2N |
+86B |
-7N |
-93B |
+130N |
+132B |
+104N |
=36B |
5½ |
35½ |
1586 |
+5.60 (K=40) |
41 |
|
LOUASSIER Cedric
LOUASSIER Cedric 1812 (5½ pts / -36.20 (K=20))
TERNOVOY Gleb 1463 (-17.80) / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
CHARLES Roger 1373 (+1.60) / 110ème |
1-0 |
|
CYRILLE Dominique 1499 (+2.80) / 53ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1593 (-5.60) / 58ème |
X-X |
|
CANET Jerome 1575 (-16.00) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
ECKERT Patrick 1469 (+2.40) / 76ème |
1-0 |
|
DALMARD Alban 1609 (+4.80) / 59ème |
1-0 |
|
DAIGNIERES Pierre 1694 (-3.20) / 47ème |
X-X |
|
LEBON Sebastien 1609 (-5.20) / 33ème |
X-X |
|
|
1812F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
-74N |
+110B |
+53N |
=58B |
-48N |
+76B |
+59N |
=47B |
=33N |
5½ |
35 |
1628 |
-36.20 (K=20) |
42 |
|
DE MAUTOR Antoine
DE MAUTOR Antoine 1735 (5½ pts / -2.40 (K=20))
BORIES Jean-Paul 1427 (-7.20) / 101ème |
X-X |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1398 (+2.40) / 97ème |
1-0 |
|
GIRAUD Stephane 1943 (-4.60) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
DI BELLA Thomas 1496 (+4.00) / 123ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1593 (-3.80) / 58ème |
X-X |
|
GARNIER Marcel 1552 (+5.20) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1411 (+2.60) / 94ème |
1-0 |
|
DIEZ Ambre 1874 (+3.80) / 31ème |
X-X |
|
FRUTEAU Sabine 1939 (-4.80) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1735F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
=101N |
+97B |
-28N |
+123B |
=58N |
+91B |
+94N |
=31B |
-12N |
5½ |
34½ |
1707 |
-2.40 (K=20) |
43 |
|
DELBOS Jean-Louis
DELBOS Jean-Louis 1594 (5½ pts / +4.80 (K=20))
MOUILLON Thierry 1220 (+2.00) / 139ème |
1-0 |
|
BARON Daniel 1837 (-4.00) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
AYMARD Ambroise 1430 (+5.60) / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
DIEZ Ambre 1874 (-3.20) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
TERNOVOY Gleb 1463 (-13.60) / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
BORIES Jean-Paul 1427 (+5.60) / 101ème |
1-0 |
|
FRECON Patrick 1457 (+6.40) / 121ème |
1-0 |
|
JONIK Eloi 1211 (+1.80) / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
ORLOVIC Isa 1750 (+4.20) / 37ème |
X-X |
|
|
1594F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
+139N |
-29B |
+52N |
-31B |
-74N |
+101B |
+121N |
+96B |
=37N |
5½ |
34½ |
1600 |
+4.80 (K=20) |
44 |
|
DIEZ Agathe
DIEZ Agathe 1667 (5½ pts / -59.60 (K=40))
FAMEL Diane 1347 (-34.80) / 105ème |
0-1 |
|
FOLLIN Kevin 1355 (-14.40) / 61ème |
X-X |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1398 (+6.80) / 97ème |
1-0 |
|
BORIES Jean-Paul 1427 (-12.00) / 101ème |
X-X |
|
TUILLIER Valentin 1481 (+10.40) / 65ème |
1-0 |
|
CARREY Mathieu 1492 (-9.20) / 77ème |
X-X |
|
EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1597 (-24.00) / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
TERNOVOY Gleb 1463 (+9.60) / 74ème |
1-0 |
|
AYMARD Ambroise 1430 (+8.00) / 52ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1667F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
-105N |
=61B |
+97N |
=101B |
+65N |
=77B |
-56N |
+74B |
+52N |
5½ |
33 |
1524 |
-59.60 (K=40) |
45 |
|
NGUYEN Sohayb
NGUYEN Sohayb 1248 (5½ pts / +165.20 (K=40))
DEMARETZ Frederic 1605 (-4.40) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
SOISSONG Elisabeth 1478 (+31.60) / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois 1528 (-6.40) / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
DUMOULIN Philippe 1474 (+31.60) / 126ème |
1-0 |
|
BLANCHARD Jacques 1509 (+32.80) / 122ème |
1-0 |
|
EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1597 (+15.60) / 56ème |
X-X |
|
TORTORICI Richard 1703 (-3.20) / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
HALLAY Luc 1471 (+31.20) / 92ème |
1-0 |
|
VERNET Bruno 1629 (+36.40) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1248F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
-17B |
+132N |
-73B |
+126N |
+122B |
=56B |
-50N |
+92B |
+87N |
5½ |
32½ |
1630 |
+165.20 (K=40) |
46 |
|
GICQUIAUD Karl
GICQUIAUD Karl 1871 (5 pts / -27.60 (K=20))
BEZY Bernard 1488 (+1.80) / 137ème |
1-0 |
|
JEAN Robert 1616 (-6.20) / 85ème |
X-X |
|
TRIBUSHNAYA Olga 1711 (+5.80) / 8ème |
1-0 |
|
ORLOVIC Isa 1750 (+6.80) / 37ème |
1-0 |
|
CONSTANTIN Francois 1854 (-0.40) / 30ème |
X-X |
|
PASCAL Jonathan 1802 (-12.00) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
DELERME Raymond 1642 (+4.20) / 26ème |
1-0 |
|
ROCQ Christian 1739 (-13.60) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1720 (-14.00) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1871F |
SenM |
|
EST |
+137B |
=85N |
+8B |
+37N |
=30B |
-13N |
+26B |
-6N |
-11N |
5 |
44 |
1742 |
-27.60 (K=20) |
47 |
|
DAIGNIERES Pierre
DAIGNIERES Pierre 1694 (5 pts / +2.60 (K=20))
CHARLES Roger 1373 (+2.60) / 110ème |
1-0 |
|
BLANCHARD Jacques 1509 (+5.20) / 122ème |
1-0 |
|
CONSTANTIN Francois 1854 (+4.20) / 30ème |
X-X |
|
NEAU Julien 1940 (-3.80) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
DUVETTE Michel 1465 (+4.20) / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
CANET Jerome 1575 (+6.80) / 48ème |
1-0 |
|
PICHON Ewen 1806 (-7.00) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
LOUASSIER Cedric 1812 (+3.20) / 41ème |
X-X |
|
SHAKESSI Hossein 1592 (-12.80) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1694F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
+110B |
+122N |
=30B |
-18N |
+98B |
+48N |
-7B |
=41N |
-20B |
5 |
39 |
1698 |
+2.60 (K=20) |
48 |
|
CANET Jerome
CANET Jerome 1575 (5 pts / +59.20 (K=40))
CARREY Nathalie 1199 / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha 1814 (+12.00) / 23ème |
X-X |
|
ORLOVIC Isa 1750 (-10.80) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
BOILLEAU Olivier 1427 (+12.00) / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
LOUASSIER Cedric 1812 (+32.00) / 41ème |
1-0 |
|
DAIGNIERES Pierre 1694 (-13.60) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
GAFTARNIK Olivier 1743 (+8.80) / 99ème |
X-X |
|
KOENIG Joel 1793 (+31.20) / 57ème |
1-0 |
|
MACE Emmanuel 1718 (-12.40) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1575F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
+157B |
=23N |
-37B |
+83N |
+41B |
-47B |
=99N |
+57B |
-27N |
5 |
38½ |
1702 |
+59.20 (K=40) |
49 |
|
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1571 (5 pts / +28.00 (K=20))
GREMME Thibaud 1199 / 149ème |
1-0 |
|
FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando 1810 (+16.00) / 75ème |
1-0 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian 1734 (-5.60) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
KOENIG Joel 1793 (-4.40) / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
DECULTOT Bernard 1450 (+6.80) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
AMBROISE Freddy 1843 (+16.60) / 67ème |
1-0 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha 1814 (-4.00) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
LHERITIER Boris 1786 (-4.60) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
DUVETTE Michel 1465 (+7.20) / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1571F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
+149B |
+75B |
-9N |
-57N |
+80B |
+67N |
-23B |
-25N |
+98B |
5 |
38½ |
1697 |
+28.00 (K=20) |
50 |
|
TORTORICI Richard
TORTORICI Richard 1703 (5 pts / -11.20 (K=20))
SERVIERE Didier 1393 (+2.80) / 125ème |
1-0 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois 1528 (+5.40) / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
NEAU Julien 1940 (+6.00) / 18ème |
X-X |
|
FRUTEAU Sabine 1939 (-4.00) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
DARRIGRAND Thomas 1563 (-3.80) / 51ème |
X-X |
|
RANDISI Stephane 1553 (-4.00) / 79ème |
X-X |
|
NGUYEN Sohayb 1248 (+1.60) / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
DEMARETZ Frederic 1605 (-12.60) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
DALMARD Alban 1609 (-2.60) / 59ème |
X-X |
|
|
1703F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
+125B |
+73N |
=18B |
-12N |
=51B |
=79N |
+45B |
-17N |
=59B |
5 |
38½ |
1644 |
-11.20 (K=20) |
51 |
|
DARRIGRAND Thomas
DARRIGRAND Thomas 1563 (5 pts / +11.60 (K=40))
LERICHE Nelly 1199 / 152ème |
1-0 |
|
ROCQ Christian 1739 (-10.80) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1411 (-8.00) / 94ème |
X-X |
|
BICHON Maryse 1316 (+7.60) / 120ème |
1-0 |
|
TORTORICI Richard 1703 (+7.60) / 50ème |
X-X |
|
MACE Emmanuel 1718 (+28.40) / 27ème |
1-0 |
|
BOURSIER Xavier 1847 (-6.40) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
LABARTHE Francois 1613 (-17.20) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1379 (+10.40) / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1563F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
+152N |
-6B |
=94N |
+120B |
=50N |
+27B |
-10N |
-21B |
+95N |
5 |
38½ |
1590 |
+11.60 (K=40) |
52 |
|
AYMARD Ambroise
AYMARD Ambroise 1430 (5 pts / +101.60 (K=40))
GAFTARNIK Olivier 1743 (+34.40) / 99ème |
1-0 |
|
TOURNEUR Cloe 1685 (-7.60) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
DELBOS Jean-Louis 1594 (-11.20) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
GAUBERT Sylvie 1004 (+3.20) / 163ème |
1-0 |
|
DUBERTRAND Bernard 1581 (+28.00) / 109ème |
1-0 |
|
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1641 (+30.80) / 63ème |
1-0 |
|
LHERITIER Boris 1786 (+35.60) / 25ème |
1-0 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha 1814 (-3.60) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
DIEZ Agathe 1667 (-8.00) / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1430F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
+99B |
-34N |
-43B |
+163N |
+109B |
+63N |
+25B |
-23N |
-44B |
5 |
38 |
1656 |
+101.60 (K=40) |
53 |
|
CYRILLE Dominique
CYRILLE Dominique 1499 (5 pts / +21.60 (K=20))
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1893 (-1.60) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1299 (+4.80) / 116ème |
1-0 |
|
LOUASSIER Cedric 1812 (-2.80) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien 1357 (+6.20) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
MARUEJOLS Paul 1274 (+4.40) / 124ème |
1-0 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe 1719 (-4.40) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
AMBROISE Freddy 1843 (+17.60) / 67ème |
1-0 |
|
DELERME Raymond 1642 (-6.20) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
LEDUC Jacques 1237 (+3.60) / 113ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1499F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
-5B |
+116N |
-41B |
+138N |
+124B |
-22N |
+67B |
-26N |
+113N |
5 |
38 |
1604 |
+21.60 (K=20) |
54 |
|
RABOUAN Christophe
RABOUAN Christophe 1813 (5 pts / -35.20 (K=20))
DUVETTE Michel 1465 (+2.20) / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
LABBE Georges 1573 (+4.00) / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1641 (-4.60) / 63ème |
X-X |
|
POTAUX Olivier 1687 (-3.40) / 89ème |
X-X |
|
MARSAUD William 1702 (-3.00) / 38ème |
X-X |
|
TOURNEUR Cloe 1685 (-13.40) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
HUGUE Jean-Paul 1458 (+2.20) / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
COANT Jean-Francois 1661 (-4.00) / 36ème |
X-X |
|
LABARTHE Francois 1613 (-15.20) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1813F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
+98B |
+84N |
=63B |
=89N |
=38B |
-34N |
+93B |
=36N |
-21B |
5 |
37½ |
1649 |
-35.20 (K=20) |
55 |
|
BEAURAIN Louis
BEAURAIN Louis 1527 (5 pts / +15.80 (K=20))
CARNET Damien 1009 / 142ème |
X-X |
|
VILLENEUVE Samuel 1783 (+6.20) / 1er |
X-X |
|
GAUBERT Sylvie 1004 (+1.60) / 163ème |
1-0 |
|
POPLIN David 1690 (+4.40) / 39ème |
X-X |
|
TOURNEUR Cloe 1685 (-5.80) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
BOILLEAU Olivier 1427 (+7.20) / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
COANT Jean-Francois 1661 (-6.40) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 (+5.40) / 119ème |
1-0 |
|
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1641 (+3.20) / 63ème |
X-X |
|
|
1527F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
=142B |
=1N |
+163B |
=39N |
-34B |
+83N |
-36B |
+119N |
=63B |
5 |
37½ |
1558 |
+15.80 (K=20) |
56 |
|
EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane
EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1597 (5 pts / +2.40 (K=20))
LEDUC Jacques 1237 (+2.00) / 113ème |
1-0 |
|
CONSTANTIN Francois 1854 (-3.60) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
BOILLEAU Olivier 1427 (-4.40) / 83ème |
X-X |
|
SEMPERE Francois 1438 (-4.20) / 103ème |
X-X |
|
MARIE Fred 1468 (+6.60) / 134ème |
1-0 |
|
NGUYEN Sohayb 1248 (-7.80) / 45ème |
X-X |
|
DIEZ Agathe 1667 (+12.00) / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
MALLET Denis 1877 (+6.80) / 32ème |
X-X |
|
LHERITIER Boris 1786 (-5.00) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1597F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+113B |
-30N |
=83B |
=103N |
+134B |
=45N |
+44B |
=32N |
-25B |
5 |
37 |
1596 |
+2.40 (K=20) |
57 |
|
KOENIG Joel
KOENIG Joel 1793 (5 pts / -14.60 (K=20))
DECULTOT Bernard 1450 (+2.40) / 80ème |
1-0 |
|
- |
|
|
CARREY Mathieu 1492 (+3.00) / 77ème |
1-0 |
|
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1571 (+4.40) / 49ème |
1-0 |
|
- |
|
|
SHAKESSI Hossein 1592 (-15.20) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois 1528 (+3.60) / 73ème |
1-0 |
|
CANET Jerome 1575 (-15.60) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
CAMUZEAUX Jules 1479 (+2.80) / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1793F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
+80B |
|
+77N |
+49B |
|
-20N |
+73B |
-48N |
+90N |
5 |
36½ |
1688 |
-14.60 (K=20) |
58 |
|
MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko
MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1593 (5 pts / +34.40 (K=40))
COSTET Jean-Michel 1215 (+3.60) / 146ème |
1-0 |
|
CESAR Geovanny 1836 (+12.00) / 100ème |
X-X |
|
GUITOUNI Soha 1814 (+11.20) / 23ème |
X-X |
|
LOUASSIER Cedric 1812 (+11.20) / 41ème |
X-X |
|
DE MAUTOR Antoine 1735 (+7.60) / 42ème |
X-X |
|
MALLET Denis 1877 (-6.40) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
TERNOVOY Gleb 1463 (-7.20) / 74ème |
X-X |
|
LOUASSIER Timothe 1443 (-8.00) / 60ème |
X-X |
|
DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1411 (+10.40) / 94ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1593F |
PupM |
|
|
+146B |
=100N |
=23B |
=41N |
=42B |
-32B |
=74N |
=60B |
+94N |
5 |
36 |
1663 |
+34.40 (K=40) |
59 |
|
DALMARD Alban
DALMARD Alban 1609 (5 pts / +16.00 (K=40))
METEREAU Alain 1271 (-35.20) / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
SIMON Olivier 1336 (+6.80) / 128ème |
1-0 |
|
LOUASSIER Timothe 1443 (+11.20) / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha 1814 (+10.40) / 23ème |
X-X |
|
CESAR Geovanny 1836 (+31.60) / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
MARSAUD William 1702 (-14.80) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
LOUASSIER Cedric 1812 (-9.60) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
BOILLEAU Olivier 1427 (+10.40) / 83ème |
1-0 |
|
TORTORICI Richard 1703 (+5.20) / 50ème |
X-X |
|
|
1609F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
-72N |
+128B |
+60B |
=23N |
+100B |
-38N |
-41B |
+83B |
=50N |
5 |
36 |
1634 |
+16.00 (K=40) |
60 |
|
LOUASSIER Timothe
LOUASSIER Timothe 1443 (5 pts / +86.40 (K=40))
LHERITIER Boris 1786 (+35.20) / 25ème |
1-0 |
|
POTAUX Olivier 1687 (-8.00) / 89ème |
0-1 |
|
DALMARD Alban 1609 (-11.20) / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
MANVIEU Paul 1009 / 150ème |
X-X |
|
PEPLAW Adrien 1314 (+13.20) / 108ème |
1-0 |
|
JEAN Robert 1616 (+29.20) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
COUCHET Renaud 1632 (-10.00) / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1593 (+8.00) / 58ème |
X-X |
|
VERNADET Jacques 1640 (+30.00) / 106ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1443F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
+25B |
-89B |
-59N |
=150N |
+108B |
+85N |
-62B |
=58N |
+106B |
5 |
35½ |
1652 |
+86.40 (K=40) |
61 |
|
FOLLIN Kevin
FOLLIN Kevin 1355 (5 pts / +48.00 (K=20))
TOURNEUR Cloe 1685 (-2.40) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
DIEZ Agathe 1667 (+7.20) / 44ème |
X-X |
|
PASSEVER Boris 1630 / 162ème |
1-0 |
|
JEAN Robert 1616 (-3.60) / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
BORDET Jacky 1480 (+13.40) / 71ème |
1-0 |
|
GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1539 (+14.80) / 118ème |
1-0 |
|
PROT Ludovic 1618 (-3.60) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
LABBE Georges 1573 (+15.60) / 84ème |
1-0 |
|
COUCHET Renaud 1632 (+6.60) / 62ème |
X-X |
|
|
1355F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
-34B |
=44N |
+162B |
-85N |
+71B |
+118N |
-35B |
+84N |
=62B |
5 |
35½ |
1644 |
+48.00 (K=20) |
62 |
|
COUCHET Renaud
COUCHET Renaud 1632 (5 pts / -8.40 (K=20))
BYE |
X-X |
|
CARNET Damien 1009 / 142ème |
1-0 |
|
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1893 (-3.60) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
BORDAS Laurent 1453 (+5.40) / 117ème |
1-0 |
|
BLEAU Benoit 1291 (+2.40) / 130ème |
1-0 |
|
FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando 1810 (-5.40) / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
LOUASSIER Timothe 1443 (+5.00) / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
MORLEY Stephen 1802 (-5.60) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
FOLLIN Kevin 1355 (-6.60) / 61ème |
X-X |
|
|
1632F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
BYE |
+142N |
-5B |
+117N |
+130B |
-75B |
+60N |
-19B |
=61N |
5 |
35½ |
1588 |
-8.40 (K=20) |
63 |
|
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1641 (5 pts / -20.20 (K=20))
PEPLAW Adrien 1314 (+2.60) / 108ème |
1-0 |
|
GAUBERT Sylvie 1004 (+1.60) / 163ème |
1-0 |
|
RABOUAN Christophe 1813 (+4.60) / 54ème |
X-X |
|
GARNIER Bastien 1757 (-6.80) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1411 (-5.80) / 94ème |
X-X |
|
AYMARD Ambroise 1430 (-15.40) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
GELIBTER Marc 1501 (+6.20) / 68ème |
1-0 |
|
CARREY Mathieu 1492 (-4.00) / 77ème |
X-X |
|
BEAURAIN Louis 1527 (-3.20) / 55ème |
X-X |
|
|
1641F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
+108B |
+163N |
=54N |
-14B |
=94N |
-52B |
+68N |
=77B |
=55N |
5 |
35½ |
1538 |
-20.20 (K=20) |
64 |
|
LOMBARDO Patrick
LOMBARDO Patrick 1547 (5 pts / -2.20 (K=20))
BARBE Victor 1140 (+1.60) / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
LJUTOVAC Sreten 1727 (-5.20) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
CORGERON Isabelle 1199 / 155ème |
1-0 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe 1719 (-5.40) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
SEMPERE Francois 1438 (+7.00) / 103ème |
1-0 |
|
TRIBUSHNAYA Olga 1711 (-5.60) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
BILLAULT Regis 1345 (+4.80) / 136ème |
1-0 |
|
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1660 (-7.00) / 70ème |
0-1 |
|
HUGUE Jean-Paul 1458 (+7.60) / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1547F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
+144B |
-15N |
+155B |
-22N |
+103B |
-8N |
+136B |
-70N |
+93B |
5 |
35½ |
1531 |
-2.20 (K=20) |
65 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin
TUILLIER Valentin 1481 (5 pts / +67.60 (K=40))
CONSTANTIN Francois 1854 (-4.00) / 30ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUVREAU Hugo 1260 (+8.80) / 135ème |
1-0 |
|
LHERITIER Boris 1786 (-5.60) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
SIMON Olivier 1336 (+12.40) / 128ème |
1-0 |
|
DIEZ Agathe 1667 (-10.40) / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
CHARLES Roger 1373 (+14.00) / 110ème |
1-0 |
|
CESAR Geovanny 1836 (+35.60) / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
VERNADET Jacques 1640 (+28.40) / 106ème |
1-0 |
|
DELERME Raymond 1642 (-11.60) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1481F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
-30B |
+135N |
-25B |
+128N |
-44B |
+110N |
+100B |
+106N |
-26B |
5 |
35 |
1639 |
+67.60 (K=40) |
66 |
|
ASTRUC Iban
ASTRUC Iban 1617 (5 pts / -6.40 (K=20))
MALLET Denis 1877 (-3.60) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
FRECON Patrick 1457 (+5.80) / 121ème |
1-0 |
|
HUGUE Jean-Paul 1458 (+5.80) / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
MAUVIOT Gilles 1825 (-4.60) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1379 (-16.00) / 95ème |
0-1 |
|
CERONI Arnaud 1467 (+6.00) / 107ème |
1-0 |
|
DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1411 (+4.80) / 94ème |
1-0 |
|
MOULIN Vincent 1824 (-4.60) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1617F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
-32B |
+121N |
+93N |
-2B |
-95B |
+107N |
+94B |
-16N |
5 |
35 |
1587 |
-6.40 (K=20) |
67 |
|
AMBROISE Freddy
AMBROISE Freddy 1843 (5 pts / -116.00 (K=40))
CAMUZEAUX Jules 1479 (-36.00) / 90ème |
0-1 |
|
ORLOVIC Lucie 1005 (+3.20) / 148ème |
1-0 |
|
GELIBTER Marc 1501 (-15.20) / 68ème |
X-X |
|
DELABBEY Olivier 1503 (+4.80) / 69ème |
1-0 |
|
LABARTHE Francois 1613 (-11.60) / 21ème |
X-X |
|
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1571 (-33.20) / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
CYRILLE Dominique 1499 (-35.20) / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
MARIE Fred 1468 (+3.60) / 134ème |
1-0 |
|
CERONI Arnaud 1467 (+3.60) / 107ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1843F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
-90N |
+148B |
=68N |
+69B |
=21N |
-49B |
-53N |
+134B |
+107N |
5 |
34 |
1545 |
-116.00 (K=40) |
68 |
|
GELIBTER Marc
GELIBTER Marc 1501 (5 pts / +18.20 (K=20))
FRUTEAU Sabine 1939 (-1.60) / 12ème |
0-1 |
|
CIERCOLES Pierre 1302 (+4.80) / 158ème |
1-0 |
|
AMBROISE Freddy 1843 (+7.60) / 67ème |
X-X |
|
CESAR Geovanny 1836 (-2.40) / 100ème |
0-1 |
|
SERVIERE Didier 1393 (+7.00) / 125ème |
1-0 |
|
BILLAULT Regis 1345 (-4.20) / 136ème |
X-X |
|
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1641 (-6.20) / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice 1328 (+5.40) / 114ème |
1-0 |
|
PICHON Sebastien 1420 (+7.80) / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1501F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
-12N |
+158B |
=67B |
-100N |
+125B |
=136N |
-63B |
+114N |
+102B |
5 |
32½ |
1596 |
+18.20 (K=20) |
69 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier
DELABBEY Olivier 1503 (5 pts / +9.80 (K=20))
NEAU Julien 1940 (-1.60) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
PEPLAW Adrien 1314 (+5.00) / 108ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
AMBROISE Freddy 1843 (-2.40) / 67ème |
0-1 |
|
PICHON Sebastien 1420 (-2.20) / 102ème |
X-X |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1403 (-2.80) / 86ème |
X-X |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien 1357 (+6.00) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
CHARONDIERE Guy 1422 (+7.80) / 104ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1503F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
-18B |
+108N |
BYE |
-67N |
=102B |
BYE |
=86B |
+138N |
+104B |
5 |
32½ |
1574 |
+9.80 (K=20) |
70 |
|
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1660 (5 pts / -32.00 (K=20))
TELLIER Nathan 1341 (-7.40) / 131ème |
X-X |
|
KLEIN Fabrice 1199 / 129ème |
1-0 |
|
MORLEY Stephen 1802 (-6.20) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1411 (-16.20) / 94ème |
0-1 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1398 (+3.60) / 97ème |
1-0 |
|
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1452 (+4.60) / 133ème |
1-0 |
|
CARREY Mathieu 1492 (-4.40) / 77ème |
X-X |
|
LOMBARDO Patrick 1547 (+7.00) / 64ème |
1-0 |
|
VERHILLE Gabin 1552 (-13.00) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1660F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
=131N |
+129B |
-19N |
-94B |
+97N |
+133B |
=77N |
+64B |
-24N |
5 |
32½ |
1513 |
-32.00 (K=20) |
71 |
|
BORDET Jacky
BORDET Jacky 1480 (5 pts / -25.80 (K=20))
BOURSIER Xavier 1847 (-2.00) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
HIVERT Regis 1284 (-5.00) / 112ème |
X-X |
|
TELLIER Nathan 1341 (-13.80) / 131ème |
0-1 |
|
KLEIN Fabrice 1199 / 129ème |
1-0 |
|
FOLLIN Kevin 1355 (-13.40) / 61ème |
0-1 |
|
VERNADET Bernard 1286 (-5.00) / 127ème |
X-X |
|
MOUILLON Thierry 1220 (+3.60) / 139ème |
1-0 |
|
FAMEL Diane 1347 (+6.40) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
JONIK Eloi 1211 (+3.40) / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1480F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
-10N |
=112B |
-131N |
+129B |
-61N |
=127B |
+139N |
+105B |
+96N |
5 |
30 |
1386 |
-25.80 (K=20) |
72 |
|
METEREAU Alain
METEREAU Alain 1271 (4½ pts / +71.20 (K=20))
DALMARD Alban 1609 (+17.60) / 59ème |
1-0 |
|
VERNADET Jacques 1640 (+18.00) / 106ème |
1-0 |
|
LJUTOVAC Sreten 1727 (+8.40) / 15ème |
X-X |
|
MAUVIOT Gilles 1825 (-1.60) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
JEAN Robert 1616 (+17.80) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha 1814 (+8.40) / 23ème |
X-X |
|
MISSLIN Philippe 1719 (-1.60) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
POPLIN David 1690 (-1.60) / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
EQUEY Daniel 1506 (+5.80) / 78ème |
X-X |
|
|
1271F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
+59B |
+106N |
=15B |
-2N |
+85B |
=23N |
-22B |
-39N |
=78B |
4½ |
41 |
1636 |
+71.20 (K=20) |
73 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois
LE GUILLOU Francois 1528 (4½ pts / +10.60 (K=20))
HAAS Michel 1010 / 153ème |
1-0 |
|
TORTORICI Richard 1703 (-5.40) / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
NGUYEN Sohayb 1248 (+3.20) / 45ème |
1-0 |
|
GAFTARNIK Olivier 1743 (+15.40) / 99ème |
1-0 |
|
VILLENEUVE Samuel 1783 (-3.80) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
LE GUILLOU Marc 1653 (+3.40) / 88ème |
X-X |
|
KOENIG Joel 1793 (-3.60) / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1422 (+7.20) / 82ème |
1-0 |
|
POPLIN David 1690 (-5.80) / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1528F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
+153N |
-50B |
+45N |
+99B |
-1N |
=88B |
-57N |
+82B |
-39B |
4½ |
39 |
1574 |
+10.60 (K=20) |
74 |
|
TERNOVOY Gleb
TERNOVOY Gleb 1463 (4½ pts / +52.80 (K=40))
LOUASSIER Cedric 1812 (+35.60) / 41ème |
1-0 |
|
POPLIN David 1690 (-8.40) / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
PROT Ludovic 1618 (-11.60) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUVREAU Hugo 1260 (+9.60) / 135ème |
1-0 |
|
DELBOS Jean-Louis 1594 (+27.20) / 43ème |
1-0 |
|
DELERME Raymond 1642 (-10.80) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1593 (+7.20) / 58ème |
X-X |
|
DIEZ Agathe 1667 (-9.60) / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 (+13.60) / 119ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1463F |
CadM |
|
|
+41B |
-39N |
-35B |
+135N |
+43B |
-26N |
=58B |
-44N |
+119B |
4½ |
38½ |
1580 |
+52.80 (K=40) |
75 |
|
FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando
FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando 1810 (4½ pts / -46.40 (K=20))
HUGUE Jean-Paul 1458 (+2.20) / 93ème |
1-0 |
|
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1571 (-16.00) / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
BEZY Bernard 1488 (+2.60) / 137ème |
1-0 |
|
DUBERTRAND Bernard 1581 (+4.20) / 109ème |
1-0 |
|
COANT Jean-Francois 1661 (-4.00) / 36ème |
X-X |
|
COUCHET Renaud 1632 (+5.40) / 62ème |
1-0 |
|
MARSAUD William 1702 (-13.00) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
TRIBUSHNAYA Olga 1711 (-12.80) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
PROT Ludovic 1618 (-15.00) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1810F |
SepM |
|
|
+93B |
-49N |
+137B |
+109N |
=36B |
+62N |
-38B |
-8N |
-35B |
4½ |
37½ |
1602 |
-46.40 (K=20) |
76 |
|
ECKERT Patrick
ECKERT Patrick 1469 (4½ pts / +12.80 (K=20))
MAUVIOT Gilles 1825 (-2.20) / 2ème |
0-1 |
|
COSTET Jean-Michel 1215 (+3.80) / 146ème |
1-0 |
|
DELERME Raymond 1642 (+14.60) / 26ème |
1-0 |
|
TOURNEUR Cloe 1685 (+5.60) / 34ème |
X-X |
|
POPLIN David 1690 (-4.40) / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
LOUASSIER Cedric 1812 (-2.40) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 (-13.20) / 119ème |
0-1 |
|
BICHON Maryse 1316 (+6.00) / 120ème |
1-0 |
|
MARUEJOLS Paul 1274 (+5.00) / 124ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1469F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
-2B |
+146N |
+26B |
=34N |
-39B |
-41N |
-119B |
+120N |
+124B |
4½ |
37 |
1534 |
+12.80 (K=20) |
77 |
|
CARREY Mathieu
CARREY Mathieu 1492 (4½ pts / +41.20 (K=40))
DIEZ Ambre 1874 (-3.60) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
MARUEJOLS Paul 1274 (+8.80) / 124ème |
1-0 |
|
KOENIG Joel 1793 (-6.00) / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 (+12.40) / 119ème |
1-0 |
|
CHARLES Roger 1373 (+13.60) / 110ème |
1-0 |
|
DIEZ Agathe 1667 (+9.20) / 44ème |
X-X |
|
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1660 (+8.80) / 70ème |
X-X |
|
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1641 (+8.00) / 63ème |
X-X |
|
TOURNEUR Cloe 1685 (-10.00) / 34ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1492F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
-31B |
+124N |
-57B |
+119N |
+110B |
=44N |
=70B |
=63N |
-34B |
4½ |
36½ |
1591 |
+41.20 (K=40) |
78 |
|
EQUEY Daniel
EQUEY Daniel 1506 (4½ pts / -2.00 (K=20))
GIRAUD Stephane 1943 (-1.60) / 28ème |
0-1 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice 1328 (+5.40) / 114ème |
1-0 |
|
BOURSIER Xavier 1847 (-2.40) / 10ème |
0-1 |
|
FAMEL Diane 1347 (+5.80) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
JONIK Eloi 1211 (+3.00) / 96ème |
1-0 |
|
LABARTHE Francois 1613 (-7.00) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
LEBON Sebastien 1609 (-7.20) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
BORIES Jean-Paul 1427 (+7.80) / 101ème |
1-0 |
|
METEREAU Alain 1271 (-5.80) / 72ème |
X-X |
|
|
1506F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
-28N |
+114B |
-10N |
+105B |
+96N |
-21B |
-33N |
+101B |
=72N |
4½ |
36½ |
1507 |
-2.00 (K=20) |
79 |
|
RANDISI Stephane
RANDISI Stephane 1553 (4½ pts / +3.60 (K=20))
BENAERENS Thierry 1170 (+1.80) / 156ème |
1-0 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian 1734 (-5.20) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1379 (-14.60) / 95ème |
0-1 |
|
CHARONDIERE Guy 1422 (+6.40) / 104ème |
1-0 |
|
BORIES Jean-Paul 1427 (+6.60) / 101ème |
1-0 |
|
TORTORICI Richard 1703 (+4.00) / 50ème |
X-X |
|
LE GUILLOU Marc 1653 (+12.80) / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1720 (-5.60) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
MALLET Denis 1877 (-2.60) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1553F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
+156N |
-9B |
-95N |
+104B |
+101N |
=50B |
+88N |
-11B |
-32B |
4½ |
36 |
1565 |
+3.60 (K=20) |
80 |
|
DECULTOT Bernard
DECULTOT Bernard 1450 (4½ pts / +20.00 (K=20))
KOENIG Joel 1793 (-2.40) / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
LERICHE Nelly 1199 / 152ème |
1-0 |
|
VERNET Bruno 1629 (+14.60) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
MACE Emmanuel 1718 (-3.40) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1571 (-6.80) / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
HIVERT Regis 1284 (+5.60) / 112ème |
1-0 |
|
CALVO Frederic 1559 (+13.00) / 81ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBON Sebastien 1609 (-5.80) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
LE GUILLOU Marc 1653 (+5.20) / 88ème |
X-X |
|
|
1450F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
-57N |
+152B |
+87N |
-27B |
-49N |
+112B |
+81N |
-33B |
=88N |
4½ |
36 |
1560 |
+20.00 (K=20) |
81 |
|
CALVO Frederic
CALVO Frederic 1559 (4½ pts / -11.80 (K=20))
MANVIEU Xavier 1199 / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
PICHON Ewen 1806 (-3.80) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
SERVIERE Didier 1393 (-4.40) / 125ème |
X-X |
|
PICHON Sebastien 1420 (+6.20) / 102ème |
1-0 |
|
LJUTOVAC Sreten 1727 (+4.40) / 15ème |
X-X |
|
LHERITIER Boris 1786 (-4.20) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
DECULTOT Bernard 1450 (-13.00) / 80ème |
0-1 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1403 (-4.20) / 86ème |
X-X |
|
BORDAS Laurent 1453 (+7.20) / 117ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1559F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
+151B |
-7N |
=125B |
+102N |
=15B |
-25N |
-80B |
=86N |
+117B |
4½ |
36 |
1518 |
-11.80 (K=20) |
82 |
|
BERNARD Jean-Pierre
BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1422 (4½ pts / +19.60 (K=20))
GARRIGUE Julian 1734 (-2.80) / 9ème |
0-1 |
|
HAREL Nicole 1160 (+3.60) / 159ème |
1-0 |
|
SHAKESSI Hossein 1592 (-5.60) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
DELERME Raymond 1642 (-4.40) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUVREAU Hugo 1260 (+5.80) / 135ème |
1-0 |
|
DUBERTRAND Bernard 1581 (+14.20) / 109ème |
1-0 |
|
LABBE Georges 1573 (+4.00) / 84ème |
X-X |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois 1528 (-7.20) / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
DI BELLA Thomas 1496 (+12.00) / 123ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1422F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
-9N |
+159B |
-20B |
-26N |
+135B |
+109N |
=84B |
-73N |
+123N |
4½ |
35 |
1507 |
+19.60 (K=20) |
83 |
|
BOILLEAU Olivier
BOILLEAU Olivier 1427 (4½ pts / +19.00 (K=20))
ROCQ Christian 1739 (-2.80) / 6ème |
0-1 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry 1170 (+3.60) / 156ème |
1-0 |
|
EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1597 (+4.40) / 56ème |
X-X |
|
CANET Jerome 1575 (-6.00) / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
BICHON Maryse 1316 (+7.00) / 120ème |
1-0 |
|
BEAURAIN Louis 1527 (-7.20) / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1539 (+13.00) / 118ème |
1-0 |
|
DALMARD Alban 1609 (-5.20) / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
BLANCHARD Jacques 1509 (+12.20) / 122ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1427F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
-6N |
+156B |
=56N |
-48B |
+120N |
-55B |
+118B |
-59N |
+122B |
4½ |
34½ |
1509 |
+19.00 (K=20) |
84 |
|
LABBE Georges
LABBE Georges 1573 (4½ pts / -13.60 (K=20))
CORGERON Isabelle 1199 / 155ème |
X-X |
|
RABOUAN Christophe 1813 (-4.00) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
BILLAULT Regis 1345 (+4.20) / 136ème |
1-0 |
|
TELLIER Nathan 1341 (+4.20) / 131ème |
1-0 |
|
MACE Emmanuel 1718 (+3.80) / 27ème |
X-X |
|
ORLOVIC Isa 1750 (-5.40) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1422 (-4.00) / 82ème |
X-X |
|
FOLLIN Kevin 1355 (-15.60) / 61ème |
0-1 |
|
HIVERT Regis 1284 (+3.20) / 112ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1573F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
=155N |
-54B |
+136N |
+131B |
=27N |
-37B |
=82N |
-61B |
+112N |
4½ |
33 |
1471 |
-13.60 (K=20) |
85 |
|
JEAN Robert
JEAN Robert 1616 (4½ pts / -33.00 (K=20))
HIVERT Regis 1284 (+2.40) / 112ème |
1-0 |
|
GICQUIAUD Karl 1871 (+6.20) / 46ème |
X-X |
|
DIEZ Ambre 1874 (-3.60) / 31ème |
0-1 |
|
FOLLIN Kevin 1355 (+3.60) / 61ème |
1-0 |
|
METEREAU Alain 1271 (-17.80) / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
LOUASSIER Timothe 1443 (-14.60) / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
JONIK Eloi 1211 (-18.40) / 96ème |
0-1 |
|
TELLIER Nathan 1341 (+3.40) / 131ème |
1-0 |
|
FRECON Patrick 1457 (+5.80) / 121ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1616F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
+112N |
=46B |
-31N |
+61B |
-72N |
-60B |
-96N |
+131B |
+121N |
4½ |
33 |
1457 |
-33.00 (K=20) |
86 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick
BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1403 (4½ pts / +4.00 (K=20))
MACE Emmanuel 1718 (-2.80) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
HAAS Michel 1010 / 153ème |
1-0 |
|
CARREY Alexandre 1586 (-5.20) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
LE GUILLOU Marc 1653 (-3.80) / 88ème |
0-1 |
|
VERNADET Bernard 1286 (-3.20) / 127ème |
X-X |
|
MANVIEU Paul 1009 / 150ème |
1-0 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier 1503 (+2.80) / 69ème |
X-X |
|
CALVO Frederic 1559 (+4.20) / 81ème |
X-X |
|
DUMOULIN Philippe 1474 (+12.00) / 126ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1403F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
-27N |
+153B |
-40N |
-88B |
=127N |
+150B |
=69N |
=81B |
+126N |
4½ |
32 |
1492 |
+4.00 (K=20) |
87 |
|
VERNET Bruno
VERNET Bruno 1629 (4½ pts / -45.80 (K=20))
BOUET Romain 1290 / 115ème |
1-0 |
|
NEAU Julien 1940 (-2.80) / 18ème |
0-1 |
|
DECULTOT Bernard 1450 (-14.60) / 80ème |
0-1 |
|
CHARLES Roger 1373 (-16.20) / 110ème |
0-1 |
|
HIVERT Regis 1284 (-7.80) / 112ème |
X-X |
|
SIMON Olivier 1336 (+3.00) / 128ème |
1-0 |
|
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1452 (+5.40) / 133ème |
1-0 |
|
BORDAS Laurent 1453 (+5.40) / 117ème |
1-0 |
|
NGUYEN Sohayb 1248 (-18.20) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1629F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
+115B |
-18N |
-80B |
-110N |
=112N |
+128B |
+133N |
+117B |
-45B |
4½ |
31½ |
1425 |
-45.80 (K=20) |
88 |
|
LE GUILLOU Marc
LE GUILLOU Marc 1653 (4½ pts / -94.80 (K=40))
SIMON Olivier 1336 (+5.20) / 128ème |
1-0 |
|
BLEAU Benoit 1291 (-36.00) / 130ème |
0-1 |
|
HUGUE Jean-Paul 1458 (-30.00) / 93ème |
0-1 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1403 (+7.60) / 86ème |
1-0 |
|
SOISSONG Elisabeth 1478 (+10.80) / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois 1528 (-6.80) / 73ème |
X-X |
|
RANDISI Stephane 1553 (-25.60) / 79ème |
0-1 |
|
DUVETTE Michel 1465 (-9.60) / 98ème |
X-X |
|
DECULTOT Bernard 1450 (-10.40) / 80ème |
X-X |
|
|
1653F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
+128B |
-130N |
-93B |
+86N |
+132B |
=73N |
-79B |
=98N |
=80B |
4½ |
29½ |
1440 |
-94.80 (K=40) |
89 |
|
POTAUX Olivier
POTAUX Olivier 1687 (4 pts / +16.00 (K=20))
BRUNETEAU Damien 1357 (+2.40) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
LOUASSIER Timothe 1443 (+4.00) / 60ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
RABOUAN Christophe 1813 (+3.40) / 54ème |
X-X |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
NEAU Julien 1940 (+6.20) / 18ème |
X-X |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1687F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
+138B |
+60N |
BYE |
=54B |
BYE |
=18N |
|
|
|
4 |
38½ |
1831 |
+16.00 (K=20) |
90 |
|
CAMUZEAUX Jules
CAMUZEAUX Jules 1479 (4 pts / +18.00 (K=20))
AMBROISE Freddy 1843 (+18.00) / 67ème |
1-0 |
|
MARSAUD William 1702 (-4.40) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
VILLENEUVE Samuel 1783 (-2.80) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
PEPLAW Adrien 1314 (-4.40) / 108ème |
X-X |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice 1328 (+6.00) / 114ème |
1-0 |
|
CESAR Geovanny 1836 (+7.80) / 100ème |
X-X |
|
VERNADET Jacques 1640 (-5.80) / 106ème |
0-1 |
|
BILLAULT Regis 1345 (+6.40) / 136ème |
1-0 |
|
KOENIG Joel 1793 (-2.80) / 57ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1479F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
+67B |
-38N |
-1B |
=108N |
+114B |
=100N |
-106B |
+136N |
-57B |
4 |
37½ |
1581 |
+18.00 (K=20) |
91 |
|
GARNIER Marcel
GARNIER Marcel 1552 (4 pts / -13.00 (K=20))
GARRIGUE Kellian 1162 (+1.80) / 143ème |
1-0 |
|
PASCAL Jonathan 1802 (-3.80) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
FAMEL Diane 1347 (+4.80) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
LHERITIER Boris 1786 (+15.80) / 25ème |
1-0 |
|
PICHON Ewen 1806 (-3.80) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
DE MAUTOR Antoine 1735 (-5.20) / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
CHARONDIERE Guy 1422 (-13.60) / 104ème |
0-1 |
|
PICHON Sebastien 1420 (-13.60) / 102ème |
0-1 |
|
BILLAULT Regis 1345 (+4.60) / 136ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1552F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
+143B |
-13N |
+105B |
+25N |
-7B |
-42N |
-104B |
-102N |
+136B |
4 |
37 |
1497 |
-13.00 (K=20) |
92 |
|
HALLAY Luc
HALLAY Luc 1471 (4 pts / -22.80 (K=20))
MARUEJOLS Claude 1832 (-2.00) / 3ème |
0-1 |
|
MOUILLON Thierry 1220 (+3.80) / 139ème |
1-0 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe 1719 (-3.80) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUET Romain 1290 / 115ème |
1-0 |
|
DELERME Raymond 1642 (-5.40) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 (-3.40) / 119ème |
X-X |
|
SERVIERE Didier 1393 (+7.80) / 125ème |
1-0 |
|
NGUYEN Sohayb 1248 (-15.60) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
PEPLAW Adrien 1314 (-4.20) / 108ème |
X-X |
|
|
1471F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
-3N |
+139B |
-22B |
+115N |
-26B |
=119N |
+125B |
-45N |
=108N |
4 |
36½ |
1406 |
-22.80 (K=20) |
93 |
|
HUGUE Jean-Paul
HUGUE Jean-Paul 1458 (4 pts / +21.00 (K=20))
FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando 1810 (-2.20) / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
CARREY Nathalie 1199 / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
LE GUILLOU Marc 1653 (+15.00) / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
ASTRUC Iban 1617 (-5.80) / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
CARREY Alexandre 1586 (+13.40) / 40ème |
1-0 |
|
LEBON Sebastien 1609 (+14.00) / 33ème |
1-0 |
|
RABOUAN Christophe 1813 (-2.20) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
MACE Emmanuel 1718 (-3.60) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
LOMBARDO Patrick 1547 (-7.60) / 64ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1458F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
-75N |
+157B |
+88N |
-66B |
+40N |
+33B |
-54N |
-27B |
-64N |
4 |
36 |
1579 |
+21.00 (K=20) |
94 |
|
DARRIGRAND Mathieu
DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1411 (4 pts / +59.60 (K=40))
MISSLIN Philippe 1719 (-5.60) / 22ème |
0-1 |
|
BARBE Victor 1140 (+6.80) / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
DARRIGRAND Thomas 1563 (+8.00) / 51ème |
X-X |
|
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1660 (+32.40) / 70ème |
1-0 |
|
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1641 (+11.60) / 63ème |
X-X |
|
VERNADET Jacques 1640 (+31.60) / 106ème |
1-0 |
|
DE MAUTOR Antoine 1735 (-5.20) / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
ASTRUC Iban 1617 (-9.60) / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1593 (-10.40) / 58ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1411F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
-22B |
+144N |
=51B |
+70N |
=63B |
+106N |
-42B |
-66N |
-58B |
4 |
36 |
1551 |
+59.60 (K=40) |
95 |
|
VAN EECKHOUT Guy
VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1379 (4 pts / +29.80 (K=20))
MARSAUD William 1702 (-2.60) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHAND Michel 1092 (+3.20) / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
RANDISI Stephane 1553 (+14.60) / 79ème |
1-0 |
|
VERNADET Jacques 1640 (-3.60) / 106ème |
0-1 |
|
BAILEY Michael 1541 (+14.20) / 145ème |
1-0 |
|
ASTRUC Iban 1617 (+16.00) / 66ème |
1-0 |
|
LJUTOVAC Sreten 1727 (-2.20) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
SHAKESSI Hossein 1592 (-4.60) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
DARRIGRAND Thomas 1563 (-5.20) / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1379F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
-38B |
+154N |
+79B |
-106N |
+145B |
+66N |
-15B |
-20N |
-51B |
4 |
36 |
1519 |
+29.80 (K=20) |
96 |
|
JONIK Eloi
JONIK Eloi 1211 (4 pts / +112.00 (K=40))
SHAKESSI Hossein 1592 (-3.60) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
MARIE Fred 1468 (+32.80) / 134ème |
1-0 |
|
BLANCHARD Jacques 1509 (+34.00) / 122ème |
1-0 |
|
PROT Ludovic 1618 (-3.20) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
EQUEY Daniel 1506 (-6.00) / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
SEMPERE Francois 1438 (+31.60) / 103ème |
1-0 |
|
JEAN Robert 1616 (+36.80) / 85ème |
1-0 |
|
DELBOS Jean-Louis 1594 (-3.60) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
BORDET Jacky 1480 (-6.80) / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1211F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
-20B |
+134N |
+122B |
-35N |
-78B |
+103N |
+85B |
-43N |
-71B |
4 |
35 |
1495 |
+112.00 (K=40) |
97 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1398 (4 pts / -13.00 (K=20))
TRIBUSHNAYA Olga 1711 (+7.20) / 8ème |
X-X |
|
DE MAUTOR Antoine 1735 (-2.40) / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
DIEZ Agathe 1667 (-3.40) / 44ème |
0-1 |
|
MANVIEU Xavier 1199 / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1660 (-3.60) / 70ème |
0-1 |
|
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1299 (-2.80) / 116ème |
X-X |
|
LEDUC Jacques 1237 (-14.20) / 113ème |
0-1 |
|
CARREY Nathalie 1199 / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUVREAU Hugo 1260 (+6.20) / 135ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1398F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
=8B |
-42N |
-44B |
+151N |
-70B |
=116N |
-113B |
+157N |
+135B |
4 |
34½ |
1406 |
-13.00 (K=20) |
98 |
|
DUVETTE Michel
DUVETTE Michel 1465 (4 pts / +15.20 (K=20))
RABOUAN Christophe 1813 (-2.20) / 54ème |
0-1 |
|
BARBOTTE Philippe 1199 / 164ème |
1-0 |
|
MACE Emmanuel 1718 (+6.20) / 27ème |
X-X |
|
VIEL Jean-Marc 1640 (+14.60) / 160ème |
1-0 |
|
DAIGNIERES Pierre 1694 (-4.20) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
GAFTARNIK Olivier 1743 (-3.40) / 99ème |
0-1 |
|
TELLIER Nathan 1341 (+6.60) / 131ème |
1-0 |
|
LE GUILLOU Marc 1653 (+4.80) / 88ème |
X-X |
|
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1571 (-7.20) / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1465F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
-54N |
+164B |
=27N |
+160B |
-47N |
-99B |
+131N |
=88B |
-49N |
4 |
34 |
1600 |
+15.20 (K=20) |
99 |
|
GAFTARNIK Olivier
GAFTARNIK Olivier 1743 (4 pts / -43.40 (K=20))
AYMARD Ambroise 1430 (-17.20) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien 1357 (+1.80) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
DUMOULIN Philippe 1474 (+3.40) / 126ème |
1-0 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois 1528 (-15.40) / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
DUVETTE Michel 1465 (+3.40) / 98ème |
1-0 |
|
CANET Jerome 1575 (-4.40) / 48ème |
X-X |
|
VERHILLE Gabin 1552 (-15.00) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
|
1743F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
-52N |
+138B |
+126B |
-73N |
BYE |
+98N |
=48B |
-24B |
|
4 |
34 |
1483 |
-43.40 (K=20) |
100 |
|
CESAR Geovanny
CESAR Geovanny 1836 (4 pts / -75.00 (K=20))
DUMOULIN Philippe 1474 (+2.00) / 126ème |
1-0 |
|
MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1593 (-6.00) / 58ème |
X-X |
|
LABARTHE Francois 1613 (-15.60) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
GELIBTER Marc 1501 (+2.40) / 68ème |
1-0 |
|
DALMARD Alban 1609 (-15.80) / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
CAMUZEAUX Jules 1479 (-7.80) / 90ème |
X-X |
|
TUILLIER Valentin 1481 (-17.80) / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
CERONI Arnaud 1467 (-18.00) / 107ème |
0-1 |
|
VERNADET Bernard 1286 (+1.60) / 127ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1836F |
SepM |
|
|
+126N |
=58B |
-21N |
+68B |
-59N |
=90B |
-65N |
-107B |
+127N |
4 |
34 |
1478 |
-75.00 (K=20) |
101 |
|
BORIES Jean-Paul
BORIES Jean-Paul 1427 (4 pts / +2.60 (K=20))
DE MAUTOR Antoine 1735 (+7.20) / 42ème |
X-X |
|
ORLOVIC Isa 1750 (-2.60) / 37ème |
0-1 |
|
MANVIEU Xavier 1199 / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
DIEZ Agathe 1667 (+6.00) / 44ème |
X-X |
|
RANDISI Stephane 1553 (-6.60) / 79ème |
0-1 |
|
DELBOS Jean-Louis 1594 (-5.60) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUVREAU Hugo 1260 (+5.60) / 135ème |
1-0 |
|
EQUEY Daniel 1506 (-7.80) / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
BLEAU Benoit 1291 (+6.40) / 130ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1427F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
=42B |
-37N |
+151B |
=44N |
-79B |
-43N |
+135B |
-78N |
+130B |
4 |
34 |
1470 |
+2.60 (K=20) |
102 |
|
PICHON Sebastien
PICHON Sebastien 1420 (4 pts / -1.00 (K=20))
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1720 (-3.00) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
PALACIOS Juan 1139 (-6.80) / 165ème |
X-X |
|
ORLOVIC Lucie 1005 (+1.60) / 148ème |
1-0 |
|
CALVO Frederic 1559 (-6.20) / 81ème |
0-1 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier 1503 (+2.20) / 69ème |
X-X |
|
BEZY Bernard 1488 (+11.80) / 137ème |
1-0 |
|
VERHILLE Gabin 1552 (-6.40) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
GARNIER Marcel 1552 (+13.60) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
GELIBTER Marc 1501 (-7.80) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1420F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
-11N |
=165B |
+148N |
-81B |
=69N |
+137B |
-24N |
+91B |
-68N |
4 |
34 |
1409 |
-1.00 (K=20) |
103 |
|
SEMPERE Francois
SEMPERE Francois 1438 (4 pts / -20.80 (K=20))
GARNIER Bastien 1757 (+7.40) / 14ème |
X-X |
|
MORLEY Stephen 1802 (-2.00) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
KLEIN Fabrice 1199 / 129ème |
1-0 |
|
EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1597 (+4.20) / 56ème |
X-X |
|
LOMBARDO Patrick 1547 (-7.00) / 64ème |
0-1 |
|
JONIK Eloi 1211 (-15.80) / 96ème |
0-1 |
|
VERNADET Bernard 1286 (-4.00) / 127ème |
X-X |
|
GARRIGUE Kellian 1162 (-6.60) / 143ème |
X-X |
|
BARBE Victor 1140 (+3.00) / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1438F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
=14N |
-19B |
+129N |
=56B |
-64N |
-96B |
=127N |
=143B |
+144N |
4 |
33 |
1375 |
-20.80 (K=20) |
104 |
|
CHARONDIERE Guy
CHARONDIERE Guy 1422 (4 pts / +6.40 (K=20))
LJUTOVAC Sreten 1727 (-2.80) / 15ème |
0-1 |
|
GARRIGUE Kellian 1162 (+3.60) / 143ème |
1-0 |
|
DUBERTRAND Bernard 1581 (-5.80) / 109ème |
0-1 |
|
RANDISI Stephane 1553 (-6.40) / 79ème |
0-1 |
|
DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1203 (+4.40) / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILEY Michael 1541 (+13.20) / 145ème |
1-0 |
|
GARNIER Marcel 1552 (+13.60) / 91ème |
1-0 |
|
CARREY Alexandre 1586 (-5.60) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier 1503 (-7.80) / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1422F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
-15B |
+143N |
-109B |
-79N |
+140B |
+145N |
+91N |
-40B |
-69N |
4 |
32½ |
1451 |
+6.40 (K=20) |
105 |
|
FAMEL Diane
FAMEL Diane 1347 (4 pts / +24.00 (K=40))
DIEZ Agathe 1667 (+34.80) / 44ème |
1-0 |
|
BARBOTTE Jeanne 1670 (-5.20) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
GARNIER Marcel 1552 (-9.60) / 91ème |
0-1 |
|
EQUEY Daniel 1506 (-11.60) / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
GREMME Thibaud 1199 / 149ème |
1-0 |
|
BLANCHARD Jacques 1509 (-11.60) / 122ème |
0-1 |
|
DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1203 (+12.40) / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
BORDET Jacky 1480 (-12.80) / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
BEZY Bernard 1488 (+27.60) / 137ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1347F |
PupF |
|
BRE |
+44B |
-4B |
-91N |
-78N |
+149B |
-122N |
+140B |
-71N |
+137B |
4 |
32½ |
1438 |
+24.00 (K=40) |
106 |
|
VERNADET Jacques
VERNADET Jacques 1640 (4 pts / -51.60 (K=20))
CIERCOLES Pierre 1302 (+2.40) / 158ème |
1-0 |
|
METEREAU Alain 1271 (-18.00) / 72ème |
0-1 |
|
CERONI Arnaud 1467 (+5.40) / 107ème |
1-0 |
|
VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1379 (+3.60) / 95ème |
1-0 |
|
MORLEY Stephen 1802 (-5.80) / 19ème |
0-1 |
|
DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1411 (-15.80) / 94ème |
0-1 |
|
CAMUZEAUX Jules 1479 (+5.80) / 90ème |
1-0 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin 1481 (-14.20) / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
LOUASSIER Timothe 1443 (-15.00) / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1640F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
+158N |
-72B |
+107N |
+95B |
-19N |
-94B |
+90N |
-65B |
-60N |
4 |
32½ |
1409 |
-51.60 (K=20) |
107 |
|
CERONI Arnaud
CERONI Arnaud 1467 (4 pts / -9.20 (K=40))
GUITOUNI Soha 1814 (-4.40) / 23ème |
0-1 |
|
DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1203 (+7.20) / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
VERNADET Jacques 1640 (-10.80) / 106ème |
0-1 |
|
MARUEJOLS Paul 1274 (-30.00) / 124ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUET Romain 1290 / 115ème |
1-0 |
|
LEDUC Jacques 1237 (+8.40) / 113ème |
1-0 |
|
ASTRUC Iban 1617 (-12.00) / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
CESAR Geovanny 1836 (+36.00) / 100ème |
1-0 |
|
AMBROISE Freddy 1843 (-3.60) / 67ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1467F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
-23B |
+140N |
-106B |
-124N |
+115B |
+113N |
-66B |
+100N |
-67B |
4 |
32 |
1489 |
-9.20 (K=40) |
108 |
|
PEPLAW Adrien
PEPLAW Adrien 1314 (4 pts / +50.00 (K=40))
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1641 (-5.20) / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier 1503 (-10.00) / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
CARREY Nathalie 1199 / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
CAMUZEAUX Jules 1479 (+8.80) / 90ème |
X-X |
|
LOUASSIER Timothe 1443 (-13.20) / 60ème |
0-1 |
|
DUMOULIN Philippe 1474 (+28.40) / 126ème |
1-0 |
|
DUBERTRAND Bernard 1581 (+32.80) / 109ème |
1-0 |
|
- |
|
|
HALLAY Luc 1471 (+8.40) / 92ème |
X-X |
|
|
1314F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
-63N |
-69B |
+157N |
=90B |
-60N |
+126B |
+109N |
|
=92B |
4 |
32 |
1475 |
+50.00 (K=40) |
109 |
|
DUBERTRAND Bernard
DUBERTRAND Bernard 1581 (4 pts / -40.80 (K=20))
BARBOTTE Philippe 1199 / 164ème |
1-0 |
|
MOULIN Vincent 1824 (-4.00) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
CHARONDIERE Guy 1422 (+5.80) / 104ème |
1-0 |
|
FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando 1810 (-4.20) / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
AYMARD Ambroise 1430 (-14.00) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1422 (-14.20) / 82ème |
0-1 |
|
PEPLAW Adrien 1314 (-16.40) / 108ème |
0-1 |
|
DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1203 (+1.80) / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien 1357 (+4.40) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1581F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
+164N |
-16B |
+104N |
-75B |
-52N |
-82B |
-108B |
+140N |
+138B |
4 |
31½ |
1445 |
-40.80 (K=20) |
110 |
|
CHARLES Roger
CHARLES Roger 1373 (4 pts / -3.80 (K=20))
DAIGNIERES Pierre 1694 (-2.60) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
LOUASSIER Cedric 1812 (-1.60) / 41ème |
0-1 |
|
COSTET Jean-Michel 1215 (+5.80) / 146ème |
1-0 |
|
VERNET Bruno 1629 (+16.20) / 87ème |
1-0 |
|
CARREY Mathieu 1492 (-6.80) / 77ème |
0-1 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin 1481 (-7.00) / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
HIVERT Regis 1284 (-12.40) / 112ème |
0-1 |
|
CORGERON Isabelle 1199 / 155ème |
1-0 |
|
GARRIGUE Kellian 1162 (+4.60) / 143ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1373F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
-47N |
-41N |
+146B |
+87B |
-77N |
-65B |
-112N |
+155B |
+143N |
4 |
31½ |
1399 |
-3.80 (K=20) |
111 |
|
GARLOPEAU Brigitte
GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1371 (4 pts / -9.40 (K=20))
POPLIN David 1690 (-2.60) / 39ème |
0-1 |
|
LHERITIER Boris 1786 (-1.60) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1203 (+5.60) / 140ème |
1-0 |
|
BLANCHARD Jacques 1509 (-6.20) / 122ème |
0-1 |
|
CORGERON Isabelle 1199 / 155ème |
1-0 |
|
SOISSONG Elisabeth 1478 (-7.00) / 132ème |
0-1 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel 1009 / 147ème |
X-X |
|
BOUET Romain 1290 / 115ème |
X-X |
|
LOUASSIER Valentin 1041 (+2.40) / 141ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1371F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
-39B |
-25N |
+140B |
-122N |
+155B |
-132N |
=147B |
=115N |
+141B |
4 |
31½ |
1340 |
-9.40 (K=20) |
112 |
|
HIVERT Regis
HIVERT Regis 1284 (4 pts / +23.40 (K=20))
JEAN Robert 1616 (-2.40) / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
BORDET Jacky 1480 (+5.00) / 71ème |
X-X |
|
BORDAS Laurent 1453 (-5.60) / 117ème |
0-1 |
|
PASSEVER Boris 1630 / 162ème |
1-0 |
|
VERNET Bruno 1629 (+7.80) / 87ème |
X-X |
|
DECULTOT Bernard 1450 (-5.60) / 80ème |
0-1 |
|
CHARLES Roger 1373 (+12.40) / 110ème |
1-0 |
|
SOISSONG Elisabeth 1478 (+15.00) / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
LABBE Georges 1573 (-3.20) / 84ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1284F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
-85B |
=71N |
-117B |
+162N |
=87B |
-80N |
+110B |
+132N |
-84B |
4 |
30½ |
1481 |
+23.40 (K=20) |
113 |
|
LEDUC Jacques
LEDUC Jacques 1237 (4 pts / +34.80 (K=20))
EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1597 (-2.00) / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
DUMOULIN Philippe 1474 / 126ème |
F-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien 1357 (+13.20) / 138ème |
1-0 |
|
CERONI Arnaud 1467 (-4.20) / 107ème |
0-1 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1398 (+14.20) / 97ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILEY Michael 1541 (+17.20) / 145ème |
1-0 |
|
CYRILLE Dominique 1499 (-3.60) / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1237F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
-56N |
<126B |
BYE |
BYE |
+138B |
-107B |
+97N |
+145N |
-53B |
4 |
29½ |
1476 |
+34.80 (K=20) |
114 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice
MARIETTE Fabrice 1328 (4 pts / +9.80 (K=20))
- |
|
|
EQUEY Daniel 1506 (-5.40) / 78ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
ORLOVIC Lucie 1005 (+2.60) / 148ème |
1-0 |
|
CAMUZEAUX Jules 1479 (-6.00) / 90ème |
0-1 |
|
DI BELLA Thomas 1496 (+4.40) / 123ème |
X-X |
|
BENAERENS Thierry 1170 (+5.80) / 156ème |
1-0 |
|
GELIBTER Marc 1501 (-5.40) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
MARIE Fred 1468 (+13.80) / 134ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1328F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
|
-78N |
BYE |
+148B |
-90N |
=123B |
+156N |
-68B |
+134N |
4 |
29 |
1375 |
+9.80 (K=20) |
115 |
|
BOUET Romain
BOUET Romain 1290 (4 pts)
VERNET Bruno 1629 / 87ème |
0-1 |
|
DI BELLA Thomas 1496 / 123ème |
0-1 |
|
BARBE Victor 1140 / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
HALLAY Luc 1471 / 92ème |
0-1 |
|
CERONI Arnaud 1467 / 107ème |
0-1 |
|
GREMME Thibaud 1199 / 149ème |
1-0 |
|
BAILEY Michael 1541 / 145ème |
X-X |
|
GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1371 / 111ème |
X-X |
|
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1452 / 133ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1290N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
-87N |
-123N |
+144B |
-92B |
-107N |
+149N |
=145B |
=111B |
+133N |
4 |
26 |
1382 |
|
116 |
|
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1299 (4 pts / -7.20 (K=40))
VIEL Jean-Marc 1640 (-4.80) / 160ème |
0-1 |
|
CYRILLE Dominique 1499 (-9.60) / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry 1170 (-26.80) / 156ème |
0-1 |
|
CARNET Damien 1009 / 142ème |
1-0 |
|
DUMOULIN Philippe 1474 (+9.20) / 126ème |
X-X |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1398 (+5.60) / 97ème |
X-X |
|
DI BELLA Thomas 1496 (-10.00) / 123ème |
0-1 |
|
GREMME Thibaud 1199 / 149ème |
1-0 |
|
SOISSONG Elisabeth 1478 (+29.20) / 132ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1299F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
-160N |
-53B |
-156N |
+142N |
=126B |
=97B |
-123N |
+149N |
+132B |
4 |
25½ |
1370 |
-7.20 (K=40) |
117 |
|
BORDAS Laurent
BORDAS Laurent 1453 (3½ pts / -0.60 (K=20))
MORLEY Stephen 1802 (+7.80) / 19ème |
X-X |
|
GARNIER Bastien 1757 (-2.80) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
HIVERT Regis 1284 (+5.60) / 112ème |
1-0 |
|
COUCHET Renaud 1632 (-5.40) / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
TELLIER Nathan 1341 (+7.00) / 131ème |
1-0 |
|
DEMARETZ Frederic 1605 (-6.00) / 17ème |
0-1 |
|
BLEAU Benoit 1291 (+5.80) / 130ème |
1-0 |
|
VERNET Bruno 1629 (-5.40) / 87ème |
0-1 |
|
CALVO Frederic 1559 (-7.20) / 81ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1453F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
=19N |
-14B |
+112N |
-62B |
+131N |
-17B |
+130B |
-87N |
-81N |
3½ |
36½ |
1458 |
-0.60 (K=20) |
118 |
|
GAULIN Jean-Pierre
GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1539 (3½ pts / -20.60 (K=20))
MARCHAND Michel 1092 (+1.60) / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe 1719 (+14.80) / 22ème |
1-0 |
|
PASCAL Jonathan 1802 (-3.60) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
MARSAUD William 1702 (-5.60) / 38ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
FOLLIN Kevin 1355 (-14.80) / 61ème |
0-1 |
|
BOILLEAU Olivier 1427 (-13.00) / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
KLEIN Fabrice 1199 / 129ème |
1-0 |
|
- |
|
|
|
1539F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
+154B |
+22N |
-13B |
-38N |
BYE |
-61B |
-83N |
+129B |
|
3½ |
36½ |
1425 |
-20.60 (K=20) |
119 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 (3½ pts / -0.80 (K=20))
BARBOTTE Jeanne 1670 (-2.60) / 4ème |
0-1 |
|
DELERME Raymond 1642 (-3.00) / 26ème |
0-1 |
|
GREMME Thibaud 1199 / 149ème |
1-0 |
|
CARREY Mathieu 1492 (-6.20) / 77ème |
0-1 |
|
MOUILLON Thierry 1220 (+6.60) / 139ème |
1-0 |
|
HALLAY Luc 1471 (+3.40) / 92ème |
X-X |
|
ECKERT Patrick 1469 (+13.20) / 76ème |
1-0 |
|
BEAURAIN Louis 1527 (-5.40) / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
TERNOVOY Gleb 1463 (-6.80) / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1348F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
-4N |
-26N |
+149B |
-77B |
+139N |
=92B |
+76N |
-55B |
-74N |
3½ |
35½ |
1378 |
-0.80 (K=20) |
120 |
|
BICHON Maryse
BICHON Maryse 1316 (3½ pts / +0.20 (K=20))
DELERME Raymond 1642 (+17.40) / 26ème |
1-0 |
|
COANT Jean-Francois 1661 (-2.20) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
VERHILLE Gabin 1552 (+6.00) / 24ème |
X-X |
|
DARRIGRAND Thomas 1563 (-3.80) / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
BOILLEAU Olivier 1427 (-7.00) / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
GARRIGUE Kellian 1162 (-4.20) / 143ème |
X-X |
|
ECKERT Patrick 1469 (-6.00) / 76ème |
0-1 |
|
MANVIEU Paul 1009 / 150ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1316F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
+26B |
-36B |
=24N |
-51N |
-83B |
BYE |
=143N |
-76B |
+150N |
3½ |
35 |
1423 |
+0.20 (K=20) |
121 |
|
FRECON Patrick
FRECON Patrick 1457 (3½ pts / -20.00 (K=20))
PICHON Ewen 1806 (-2.20) / 7ème |
0-1 |
|
GREMME Thibaud 1199 / 149ème |
1-0 |
|
ASTRUC Iban 1617 (-5.80) / 66ème |
0-1 |
|
CORGERON Isabelle 1199 / 155ème |
1-0 |
|
SHAKESSI Hossein 1592 (-6.40) / 20ème |
0-1 |
|
MARUEJOLS Paul 1274 (+5.20) / 124ème |
1-0 |
|
DELBOS Jean-Louis 1594 (-6.40) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
BLANCHARD Jacques 1509 (+1.40) / 122ème |
X-X |
|
JEAN Robert 1616 (-5.80) / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1457F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
-7B |
+149N |
-66B |
+155N |
-20B |
+124N |
-43B |
=122N |
-85B |
3½ |
34½ |
1407 |
-20.00 (K=20) |
122 |
|
BLANCHARD Jacques
BLANCHARD Jacques 1509 (3½ pts / -44.80 (K=20))
MANVIEU Paul 1009 / 150ème |
1-0 |
|
DAIGNIERES Pierre 1694 (-5.20) / 47ème |
0-1 |
|
JONIK Eloi 1211 (-17.00) / 96ème |
0-1 |
|
GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1371 (+6.20) / 111ème |
1-0 |
|
NGUYEN Sohayb 1248 (-16.40) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
FAMEL Diane 1347 (+5.80) / 105ème |
1-0 |
|
MACE Emmanuel 1718 (-4.60) / 27ème |
0-1 |
|
FRECON Patrick 1457 (-1.40) / 121ème |
X-X |
|
BOILLEAU Olivier 1427 (-12.20) / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1509F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
+150N |
-47B |
-96N |
+111B |
-45N |
+105B |
-27N |
=121B |
-83N |
3½ |
33 |
1370 |
-44.80 (K=20) |
123 |
|
DI BELLA Thomas
DI BELLA Thomas 1496 (3½ pts / -36.80 (K=20))
MALLET Denis 1877 (-1.80) / 32ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUET Romain 1290 / 115ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
DE MAUTOR Antoine 1735 (-4.00) / 42ème |
0-1 |
|
BILLAULT Regis 1345 (-14.00) / 136ème |
0-1 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice 1328 (-4.40) / 114ème |
X-X |
|
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1299 (+5.00) / 116ème |
1-0 |
|
MARUEJOLS Paul 1274 (-5.60) / 124ème |
X-X |
|
BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1422 (-12.00) / 82ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1496F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
-32N |
+115B |
BYE |
-42N |
-136B |
=114N |
+116B |
=124N |
-82B |
3½ |
32½ |
1355 |
-36.80 (K=20) |
124 |
|
MARUEJOLS Paul
MARUEJOLS Paul 1274 (3½ pts / +21.40 (K=20))
LABARTHE Francois 1613 (-2.40) / 21ème |
0-1 |
|
CARREY Mathieu 1492 (-4.40) / 77ème |
0-1 |
|
HAREL Nicole 1160 (+6.80) / 159ème |
1-0 |
|
CERONI Arnaud 1467 (+15.00) / 107ème |
1-0 |
|
CYRILLE Dominique 1499 (-4.40) / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
FRECON Patrick 1457 (-5.20) / 121ème |
0-1 |
|
BEZY Bernard 1488 (+15.40) / 137ème |
1-0 |
|
DI BELLA Thomas 1496 (+5.60) / 123ème |
X-X |
|
ECKERT Patrick 1469 (-5.00) / 76ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1274F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
-21N |
-77B |
+159N |
+107B |
-53N |
-121B |
+137N |
=123B |
-76N |
3½ |
31 |
1374 |
+21.40 (K=20) |
125 |
|
SERVIERE Didier
SERVIERE Didier 1393 (3½ pts / -32.00 (K=20))
TORTORICI Richard 1703 (-2.80) / 50ème |
0-1 |
|
MANVIEU Paul 1009 / 150ème |
1-0 |
|
CALVO Frederic 1559 (+4.40) / 81ème |
X-X |
|
VERHILLE Gabin 1552 (-5.80) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
GELIBTER Marc 1501 (-7.00) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
KLEIN Fabrice 1199 / 129ème |
1-0 |
|
HALLAY Luc 1471 (-7.80) / 92ème |
0-1 |
|
VERNADET Bernard 1286 (-13.00) / 127ème |
0-1 |
|
HAAS Michel 1010 / 153ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1393F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
-50N |
+150B |
=81N |
-24B |
-68N |
+129B |
-92N |
-127B |
+153N |
3½ |
31 |
1352 |
-32.00 (K=20) |
126 |
|
DUMOULIN Philippe
DUMOULIN Philippe 1474 (3½ pts / -45.80 (K=20))
CESAR Geovanny 1836 (-2.00) / 100ème |
0-1 |
|
LEDUC Jacques 1237 / 113ème |
1-F |
|
GAFTARNIK Olivier 1743 (-3.40) / 99ème |
0-1 |
|
NGUYEN Sohayb 1248 (-15.80) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1299 (-4.60) / 116ème |
X-X |
|
PEPLAW Adrien 1314 (-14.20) / 108ème |
0-1 |
|
LERICHE Nelly 1199 / 152ème |
1-0 |
|
SIMON Olivier 1336 (+6.20) / 128ème |
1-0 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1403 (-12.00) / 86ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1474F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
-100B |
>113N |
-99N |
-45B |
=116N |
-108N |
+152B |
+128N |
-86B |
3½ |
30½ |
1290 |
-45.80 (K=20) |
127 |
|
VERNADET Bernard
VERNADET Bernard 1286 (3½ pts / +16.40 (K=20))
PROT Ludovic 1618 (-2.40) / 35ème |
0-1 |
|
BEZY Bernard 1488 (-4.80) / 137ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHAND Michel 1092 (+5.00) / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
SOISSONG Elisabeth 1478 (-5.00) / 132ème |
0-1 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1403 (+3.20) / 86ème |
X-X |
|
BORDET Jacky 1480 (+5.00) / 71ème |
X-X |
|
SEMPERE Francois 1438 (+4.00) / 103ème |
X-X |
|
SERVIERE Didier 1393 (+13.00) / 125ème |
1-0 |
|
CESAR Geovanny 1836 (-1.60) / 100ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1286F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
-35B |
-137N |
+154B |
-132N |
=86B |
=71N |
=103B |
+125N |
-100B |
3½ |
29½ |
1367 |
+16.40 (K=20) |
128 |
|
SIMON Olivier
SIMON Olivier 1336 (3½ pts / -42.80 (K=40))
LE GUILLOU Marc 1653 (-5.20) / 88ème |
0-1 |
|
DALMARD Alban 1609 (-6.80) / 59ème |
0-1 |
|
LERICHE Nelly 1199 / 152ème |
1-0 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin 1481 (-12.40) / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
CARREY Nathalie 1199 / 157ème |
X-X |
|
VERNET Bruno 1629 (-6.00) / 87ème |
0-1 |
|
MANVIEU Xavier 1199 / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
DUMOULIN Philippe 1474 (-12.40) / 126ème |
0-1 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel 1009 / 147ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1336F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
-88N |
-59N |
+152B |
-65B |
=157N |
-87N |
+151B |
-126B |
+147N |
3½ |
29 |
1328 |
-42.80 (K=40) |
129 |
|
KLEIN Fabrice
KLEIN Fabrice 1199 (3½ pts)
BYE |
X-X |
|
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1660 / 70ème |
0-1 |
|
SEMPERE Francois 1438 / 103ème |
0-1 |
|
BORDET Jacky 1480 / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
PALACIOS Juan 1139 / 165ème |
1-0 |
|
SERVIERE Didier 1393 / 125ème |
0-1 |
|
CARNET Damien 1009 / 142ème |
1-0 |
|
GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1539 / 118ème |
0-1 |
|
BAILEY Michael 1541 / 145ème |
1-F |
|
|
1199E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
BYE |
-70N |
-103B |
-71N |
+165B |
-125N |
+142B |
-118N |
>145B |
3½ |
29 |
1254 |
|
130 |
|
BLEAU Benoit
BLEAU Benoit 1291 (3 pts / +3.00 (K=20))
PASSEVER Boris 1630 / 162ème |
1-0 |
|
LE GUILLOU Marc 1653 (+18.00) / 88ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1893 (-1.60) / 5ème |
0-1 |
|
COUCHET Renaud 1632 (-2.40) / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
CARREY Alexandre 1586 (-3.00) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
BORDAS Laurent 1453 (-5.80) / 117ème |
0-1 |
|
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1452 (+4.20) / 133ème |
X-X |
|
BORIES Jean-Paul 1427 (-6.40) / 101ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1291F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
+162B |
+88B |
BYE |
-5N |
-62N |
-40B |
-117N |
=133B |
-101N |
3 |
35 |
1430 |
+3.00 (K=20) |
131 |
|
TELLIER Nathan
TELLIER Nathan 1341 (3 pts / -4.00 (K=40))
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1660 (+14.80) / 70ème |
X-X |
|
TRIBUSHNAYA Olga 1711 (-4.00) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
BORDET Jacky 1480 (+27.60) / 71ème |
1-0 |
|
LABBE Georges 1573 (-8.40) / 84ème |
0-1 |
|
BORDAS Laurent 1453 (-14.00) / 117ème |
0-1 |
|
PASSEVER Boris 1630 / 162ème |
1-0 |
|
DUVETTE Michel 1465 (-13.20) / 98ème |
0-1 |
|
JEAN Robert 1616 (-6.80) / 85ème |
0-1 |
|
CARNET Damien 1009 / 142ème |
X-X |
|
|
1341F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
=70B |
-8N |
+71B |
-84N |
-117B |
+162N |
-98B |
-85N |
=142B |
3 |
33½ |
1424 |
-4.00 (K=40) |
132 |
|
SOISSONG Elisabeth
SOISSONG Elisabeth 1478 (3 pts / -45.40 (K=20))
BARON Daniel 1837 (-2.00) / 29ème |
0-1 |
|
NGUYEN Sohayb 1248 (-15.80) / 45ème |
0-1 |
|
PALACIOS Juan 1139 (+2.40) / 165ème |
1-0 |
|
VERNADET Bernard 1286 (+5.00) / 127ème |
1-0 |
|
LE GUILLOU Marc 1653 (-5.40) / 88ème |
0-1 |
|
GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1371 (+7.00) / 111ème |
1-0 |
|
CARREY Alexandre 1586 (-7.00) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
HIVERT Regis 1284 (-15.00) / 112ème |
0-1 |
|
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1299 (-14.60) / 116ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1478F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
-29N |
-45B |
+165N |
+127B |
-88N |
+111B |
-40N |
-112B |
-116N |
3 |
33½ |
1292 |
-45.40 (K=20) |
133 |
|
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1452 (3 pts / -20.00 (K=20))
PASCAL Jonathan 1802 (-2.20) / 13ème |
0-1 |
|
MANVIEU Xavier 1199 / 151ème |
X-X |
|
CARNET Damien 1009 / 142ème |
1-0 |
|
TRIBUSHNAYA Olga 1711 (-3.60) / 8ème |
0-1 |
|
MANVIEU Paul 1009 / 150ème |
1-0 |
|
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1660 (-4.60) / 70ème |
0-1 |
|
VERNET Bruno 1629 (-5.40) / 87ème |
0-1 |
|
BLEAU Benoit 1291 (-4.20) / 130ème |
X-X |
|
BOUET Romain 1290 / 115ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1452F |
SenF |
|
EST |
-13B |
=151N |
+142B |
-8N |
+150B |
-70N |
-87B |
=130N |
-115B |
3 |
33 |
1385 |
-20.00 (K=20) |
134 |
|
MARIE Fred
MARIE Fred 1468 (3 pts / -28.40 (K=20))
MOULIN Vincent 1824 (-2.20) / 16ème |
0-1 |
|
JONIK Eloi 1211 (-16.40) / 96ème |
0-1 |
|
MOUILLON Thierry 1220 (+3.80) / 139ème |
1-0 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry 1170 (+3.00) / 156ème |
1-0 |
|
EL BAROUDI Abderrahmane 1597 (-6.60) / 56ème |
0-1 |
|
CIERCOLES Pierre 1302 (+5.60) / 158ème |
1-0 |
|
- |
|
|
AMBROISE Freddy 1843 (-1.80) / 67ème |
0-1 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice 1328 (-13.80) / 114ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1468F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
-16N |
-96B |
+139N |
+156B |
-56N |
+158B |
|
-67N |
-114B |
3 |
33 |
1346 |
-28.40 (K=20) |
135 |
|
ROUVREAU Hugo
ROUVREAU Hugo 1260 (3 pts / -34.00 (K=40))
LEBON Sebastien 1609 (-4.40) / 33ème |
0-1 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin 1481 (-8.80) / 65ème |
0-1 |
|
HAAS Michel 1010 / 153ème |
1-0 |
|
TERNOVOY Gleb 1463 (-9.60) / 74ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1422 (-11.60) / 82ème |
0-1 |
|
LOUASSIER Valentin 1041 (+8.80) / 141ème |
1-0 |
|
BORIES Jean-Paul 1427 (-11.20) / 101ème |
0-1 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry 1170 (+15.20) / 156ème |
1-0 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1398 (-12.40) / 97ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1260F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
-33N |
-65B |
+153N |
-74B |
-82N |
+141B |
-101N |
+156B |
-97N |
3 |
32½ |
1216 |
-34.00 (K=40) |
136 |
|
BILLAULT Regis
BILLAULT Regis 1345 (3 pts / +0.40 (K=20))
COANT Jean-Francois 1661 (-2.60) / 36ème |
0-1 |
|
PASSEVER Boris 1630 / 162ème |
X-X |
|
LABBE Georges 1573 (-4.20) / 84ème |
0-1 |
|
PALACIOS Juan 1139 (+4.80) / 165ème |
1-0 |
|
DI BELLA Thomas 1496 (+14.00) / 123ème |
1-0 |
|
GELIBTER Marc 1501 (+4.20) / 68ème |
X-X |
|
LOMBARDO Patrick 1547 (-4.80) / 64ème |
0-1 |
|
CAMUZEAUX Jules 1479 (-6.40) / 90ème |
0-1 |
|
GARNIER Marcel 1552 (-4.60) / 91ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1345F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
-36N |
=162N |
-84B |
+165B |
+123N |
=68B |
-64N |
-90B |
-91N |
3 |
31½ |
1389 |
+0.40 (K=20) |
137 |
|
BEZY Bernard
BEZY Bernard 1488 (3 pts / -38.40 (K=20))
GICQUIAUD Karl 1871 (-1.80) / 46ème |
0-1 |
|
VERNADET Bernard 1286 (+4.80) / 127ème |
1-0 |
|
FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando 1810 (-2.60) / 75ème |
0-1 |
|
CIERCOLES Pierre 1302 (+5.20) / 158ème |
1-0 |
|
LHERITIER Boris 1786 (-3.00) / 25ème |
0-1 |
|
PICHON Sebastien 1420 (-11.80) / 102ème |
0-1 |
|
MARUEJOLS Paul 1274 (-15.40) / 124ème |
0-1 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel 1009 / 147ème |
1-0 |
|
FAMEL Diane 1347 (-13.80) / 105ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1488F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
-46N |
+127B |
-75N |
+158B |
-25B |
-102N |
-124B |
+147N |
-105N |
3 |
31½ |
1360 |
-38.40 (K=20) |
138 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien
BRUNETEAU Damien 1357 (3 pts / -34.00 (K=20))
POTAUX Olivier 1687 (-2.40) / 89ème |
0-1 |
|
GAFTARNIK Olivier 1743 (-1.80) / 99ème |
0-1 |
|
BARBOTTE Philippe 1199 / 164ème |
1-0 |
|
CYRILLE Dominique 1499 (-6.20) / 53ème |
0-1 |
|
LEDUC Jacques 1237 (-13.20) / 113ème |
0-1 |
|
CARREY Nathalie 1199 / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
CORGERON Isabelle 1199 / 155ème |
1-0 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier 1503 (-6.00) / 69ème |
0-1 |
|
DUBERTRAND Bernard 1581 (-4.40) / 109ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1357F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
-89N |
-99N |
+164B |
-53B |
-113N |
+157B |
+155N |
-69B |
-109N |
3 |
30½ |
1352 |
-34.00 (K=20) |
139 |
|
MOUILLON Thierry
MOUILLON Thierry 1220 (3 pts / -26.60 (K=20))
DELBOS Jean-Louis 1594 (-2.00) / 43ème |
0-1 |
|
HALLAY Luc 1471 (-3.80) / 92ème |
0-1 |
|
MARIE Fred 1468 (-3.80) / 134ème |
0-1 |
|
LERICHE Nelly 1199 / 152ème |
1-0 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 (-6.60) / 119ème |
0-1 |
|
BARBE Victor 1140 (+7.80) / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
BORDET Jacky 1480 (-3.60) / 71ème |
0-1 |
|
LOUASSIER Valentin 1041 (-14.60) / 141ème |
0-1 |
|
CARREY Nathalie 1199 / 157ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1220F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
-43B |
-92N |
-134B |
+152N |
-119B |
+144N |
-71B |
-141N |
+157B |
3 |
29½ |
1211 |
-26.60 (K=20) |
140 |
|
DELZANT Pierre-Richard
DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1203 (3 pts / -9.80 (K=20))
CARREY Alexandre 1586 (-1.80) / 40ème |
0-1 |
|
CERONI Arnaud 1467 (-3.60) / 107ème |
0-1 |
|
GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1371 (-5.60) / 111ème |
0-1 |
|
HAREL Nicole 1160 (+8.80) / 159ème |
1-0 |
|
CHARONDIERE Guy 1422 (-4.40) / 104ème |
0-1 |
|
GAUBERT Sylvie 1004 (+4.80) / 163ème |
1-0 |
|
FAMEL Diane 1347 (-6.20) / 105ème |
0-1 |
|
DUBERTRAND Bernard 1581 (-1.80) / 109ème |
0-1 |
|
CORGERON Isabelle 1199 / 155ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1203F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
-40N |
-107B |
-111N |
+159B |
-104N |
+163B |
-105N |
-109B |
+155N |
3 |
28½ |
1230 |
-9.80 (K=20) |
141 |
|
LOUASSIER Valentin
LOUASSIER Valentin 1041 (3 pts / +44.80 (K=40))
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
BARBOTTE Philippe 1199 / 164ème |
1-0 |
|
ROUVREAU Hugo 1260 (-8.80) / 135ème |
0-1 |
|
COSTET Jean-Michel 1215 (+29.20) / 146ème |
1-0 |
|
MOUILLON Thierry 1220 (+29.20) / 139ème |
1-0 |
|
GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1371 (-4.80) / 111ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1041F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
|
|
|
|
+164B |
-135N |
+146N |
+139B |
-111N |
3 |
27 |
1373 |
+44.80 (K=40) |
142 |
|
CARNET Damien
CARNET Damien 1009 (3 pts)
BEAURAIN Louis 1527 / 55ème |
X-X |
|
COUCHET Renaud 1632 / 62ème |
0-1 |
|
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1452 / 133ème |
0-1 |
|
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1299 / 116ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
KLEIN Fabrice 1199 / 129ème |
0-1 |
|
KLEIN Jean-Yves 1099 / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
TELLIER Nathan 1341 / 131ème |
X-X |
|
|
1009E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
=55N |
-62B |
-133N |
-116B |
BYE |
BYE |
-129N |
+161B |
=131N |
3 |
26½ |
1282 |
|
143 |
|
GARRIGUE Kellian
GARRIGUE Kellian 1162 (3 pts / -8.00 (K=40))
GARNIER Marcel 1552 (-3.60) / 91ème |
0-1 |
|
CHARONDIERE Guy 1422 (-7.20) / 104ème |
0-1 |
|
CIERCOLES Pierre 1302 (-12.40) / 158ème |
0-1 |
|
COSTET Jean-Michel 1215 (+2.80) / 146ème |
X-X |
|
MANVIEU Xavier 1199 / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
BICHON Maryse 1316 (+8.40) / 120ème |
X-X |
|
SEMPERE Francois 1438 (+13.20) / 103ème |
X-X |
|
CHARLES Roger 1373 (-9.20) / 110ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1162F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
-91N |
-104B |
-158N |
=146N |
+151B |
BYE |
=120B |
=103N |
-110B |
3 |
26½ |
1220 |
-8.00 (K=40) |
144 |
|
BARBE Victor
BARBE Victor 1140 (3 pts / -9.40 (K=20))
LOMBARDO Patrick 1547 (-1.60) / 64ème |
0-1 |
|
DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1411 (-3.40) / 94ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUET Romain 1290 / 115ème |
0-1 |
|
BARBOTTE Philippe 1199 / 164ème |
1-0 |
|
PASSEVER Boris 1630 / 162ème |
0-1 |
|
MOUILLON Thierry 1220 (-7.80) / 139ème |
0-1 |
|
GAUBERT Sylvie 1004 (+6.40) / 163ème |
1-0 |
|
LERICHE Nelly 1199 / 152ème |
1-0 |
|
SEMPERE Francois 1438 (-3.00) / 103ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1140F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
-64N |
-94B |
-115N |
+164N |
-162B |
-139B |
+163N |
+152N |
-103B |
3 |
25½ |
1237 |
-9.40 (K=20) |
145 |
|
BAILEY Michael
BAILEY Michael 1541 (2½ pts / -37.80 (K=20))
PALACIOS Juan 1139 (+1.60) / 165ème |
1-0 |
|
MACE Emmanuel 1718 (+14.60) / 27ème |
1-0 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1720 (-5.40) / 11ème |
0-1 |
|
VILLENEUVE Samuel 1783 (-4.00) / 1er |
0-1 |
|
VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1379 (-14.20) / 95ème |
0-1 |
|
CHARONDIERE Guy 1422 (-13.20) / 104ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUET Romain 1290 / 115ème |
X-X |
|
LEDUC Jacques 1237 (-17.20) / 113ème |
0-1 |
|
KLEIN Fabrice 1199 / 129ème |
F-1 |
|
|
1541F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
+165N |
+27B |
-11N |
-1B |
-95N |
-104B |
=115N |
-113B |
<129N |
2½ |
37 |
1326 |
-37.80 (K=20) |
146 |
|
COSTET Jean-Michel
COSTET Jean-Michel 1215 (2½ pts / -22.80 (K=20))
MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1593 (-1.80) / 58ème |
0-1 |
|
ECKERT Patrick 1469 (-3.80) / 76ème |
0-1 |
|
CHARLES Roger 1373 (-5.80) / 110ème |
0-1 |
|
GARRIGUE Kellian 1162 (-1.40) / 143ème |
X-X |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel 1009 / 147ème |
0-1 |
|
LOUASSIER Valentin 1041 (-14.60) / 141ème |
0-1 |
|
ORLOVIC Lucie 1005 (+4.60) / 148ème |
1-0 |
|
GREMME Thibaud 1199 / 149ème |
X-X |
|
|
1215F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
-58N |
-76B |
-110N |
=143B |
BYE |
-147N |
-141B |
+148N |
=149B |
2½ |
29 |
1068 |
-22.80 (K=20) |
147 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel
GARRIGUE Mahel 1009 (2½ pts)
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
KLEIN Jean-Yves 1099 / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
COSTET Jean-Michel 1215 / 146ème |
1-0 |
|
GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1371 / 111ème |
X-X |
|
BEZY Bernard 1488 / 137ème |
0-1 |
|
SIMON Olivier 1336 / 128ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1009E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
|
|
|
|
+161N |
+146B |
=111N |
-137B |
-128B |
2½ |
28 |
1407 |
|
148 |
|
ORLOVIC Lucie
ORLOVIC Lucie 1005 (2½ pts / -0.80 (K=40))
BYE |
X-X |
|
AMBROISE Freddy 1843 (-3.20) / 67ème |
0-1 |
|
PICHON Sebastien 1420 (-3.20) / 102ème |
0-1 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice 1328 (-5.20) / 114ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
CORGERON Isabelle 1199 / 155ème |
0-1 |
|
KLEIN Jean-Yves 1099 / 161ème |
X-X |
|
COSTET Jean-Michel 1215 (-9.20) / 146ème |
0-1 |
|
GAUBERT Sylvie 1004 (+20.00) / 163ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1005F |
VetF |
|
BFC |
BYE |
-67N |
-102B |
-114N |
BYE |
-155B |
=161N |
-146B |
+163N |
2½ |
27 |
1058 |
-0.80 (K=40) |
149 |
|
GREMME Thibaud
GREMME Thibaud 1199 (2½ pts)
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1571 / 49ème |
0-1 |
|
FRECON Patrick 1457 / 121ème |
0-1 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1348 / 119ème |
0-1 |
|
HAAS Michel 1010 / 153ème |
1-0 |
|
FAMEL Diane 1347 / 105ème |
0-1 |
|
BOUET Romain 1290 / 115ème |
0-1 |
|
MANVIEU Paul 1009 / 150ème |
1-0 |
|
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1299 / 116ème |
0-1 |
|
COSTET Jean-Michel 1215 / 146ème |
X-X |
|
|
1199E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
-49N |
-121B |
-119N |
+153B |
-105N |
-115B |
+150N |
-116B |
=146N |
2½ |
26½ |
1178 |
|
150 |
|
MANVIEU Paul
MANVIEU Paul 1009 (2½ pts)
BLANCHARD Jacques 1509 / 122ème |
0-1 |
|
SERVIERE Didier 1393 / 125ème |
0-1 |
|
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
LOUASSIER Timothe 1443 / 60ème |
X-X |
|
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1452 / 133ème |
0-1 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1403 / 86ème |
0-1 |
|
GREMME Thibaud 1199 / 149ème |
0-1 |
|
MANVIEU Xavier 1199 / 151ème |
1-0 |
|
BICHON Maryse 1316 / 120ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1009E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
-122B |
-125N |
EXE |
=60B |
-133N |
-86N |
-149B |
+151N |
-120B |
2½ |
26 |
1114 |
|
151 |
|
MANVIEU Xavier
MANVIEU Xavier 1199 (2½ pts)
CALVO Frederic 1559 / 81ème |
0-1 |
|
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1452 / 133ème |
X-X |
|
BORIES Jean-Paul 1427 / 101ème |
0-1 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1398 / 97ème |
0-1 |
|
GARRIGUE Kellian 1162 / 143ème |
0-1 |
|
HAAS Michel 1010 / 153ème |
1-0 |
|
SIMON Olivier 1336 / 128ème |
0-1 |
|
MANVIEU Paul 1009 / 150ème |
0-1 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry 1170 / 156ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1199E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
-81N |
=133B |
-101N |
-97B |
-143N |
+153B |
-128N |
-150B |
+156N |
2½ |
24½ |
1176 |
|
152 |
|
LERICHE Nelly
LERICHE Nelly 1199 (2½ pts)
DARRIGRAND Thomas 1563 / 51ème |
0-1 |
|
DECULTOT Bernard 1450 / 80ème |
0-1 |
|
SIMON Olivier 1336 / 128ème |
0-1 |
|
MOUILLON Thierry 1220 / 139ème |
0-1 |
|
HAAS Michel 1010 / 153ème |
X-X |
|
MARCHAND Michel 1092 / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
DUMOULIN Philippe 1474 / 126ème |
0-1 |
|
BARBE Victor 1140 / 144ème |
0-1 |
|
BARBOTTE Philippe 1199 / 164ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1199E |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
-51B |
-80N |
-128N |
-139B |
=153N |
+154B |
-126N |
-144B |
+164N |
2½ |
24½ |
1145 |
|
153 |
|
HAAS Michel
HAAS Michel 1010 (2½ pts)
LE GUILLOU Francois 1528 / 73ème |
0-1 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1403 / 86ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUVREAU Hugo 1260 / 135ème |
0-1 |
|
GREMME Thibaud 1199 / 149ème |
0-1 |
|
LERICHE Nelly 1199 / 152ème |
X-X |
|
MANVIEU Xavier 1199 / 151ème |
0-1 |
|
BARBOTTE Philippe 1199 / 164ème |
1-0 |
|
MARCHAND Michel 1092 / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
SERVIERE Didier 1393 / 125ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1010N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
-73B |
-86N |
-135B |
-149N |
=152B |
-151N |
+164B |
+154N |
-125B |
2½ |
23 |
1120 |
|
154 |
|
MARCHAND Michel
MARCHAND Michel 1092 (2½ pts / +3.40 (K=20))
GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1539 (-1.60) / 118ème |
0-1 |
|
VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1379 (-3.20) / 95ème |
0-1 |
|
VERNADET Bernard 1286 (-5.00) / 127ème |
0-1 |
|
CARREY Nathalie 1199 / 157ème |
0-1 |
|
HAREL Nicole 1160 (+1.80) / 159ème |
X-X |
|
LERICHE Nelly 1199 / 152ème |
0-1 |
|
PALACIOS Juan 1139 (+11.40) / 165ème |
1-0 |
|
HAAS Michel 1010 / 153ème |
0-1 |
|
KLEIN Jean-Yves 1099 / 161ème |
1-0 |
|
|
1092F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
-118N |
-95B |
-127N |
-157B |
=159N |
-152N |
+165B |
-153B |
+161N |
2½ |
23 |
1093 |
+3.40 (K=20) |
155 |
|
CORGERON Isabelle
CORGERON Isabelle 1199 (2 pts)
LABBE Georges 1573 / 84ème |
X-X |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
LOMBARDO Patrick 1547 / 64ème |
0-1 |
|
FRECON Patrick 1457 / 121ème |
0-1 |
|
GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1371 / 111ème |
0-1 |
|
ORLOVIC Lucie 1005 / 148ème |
1-0 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien 1357 / 138ème |
0-1 |
|
CHARLES Roger 1373 / 110ème |
0-1 |
|
DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1203 / 140ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1199E |
SenF |
|
BFC |
=84B |
BYE |
-64N |
-121B |
-111N |
+148N |
-138B |
-110N |
-140B |
2 |
28½ |
1102 |
|
156 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry
BENAERENS Thierry 1170 (2 pts / -8.40 (K=20))
RANDISI Stephane 1553 (-1.80) / 79ème |
0-1 |
|
BOILLEAU Olivier 1427 (-3.60) / 83ème |
0-1 |
|
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1299 (+13.40) / 116ème |
1-0 |
|
MARIE Fred 1468 (-3.00) / 134ème |
0-1 |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
BYE |
X-X |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice 1328 (-5.80) / 114ème |
0-1 |
|
ROUVREAU Hugo 1260 (-7.60) / 135ème |
0-1 |
|
MANVIEU Xavier 1199 / 151ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1170F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
-79B |
-83N |
+116B |
-134N |
BYE |
BYE |
-114B |
-135N |
-151B |
2 |
28 |
1066 |
-8.40 (K=20) |
157 |
|
CARREY Nathalie
CARREY Nathalie 1199 (2 pts)
CANET Jerome 1575 / 48ème |
0-1 |
|
HUGUE Jean-Paul 1458 / 93ème |
0-1 |
|
PEPLAW Adrien 1314 / 108ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHAND Michel 1092 / 154ème |
1-0 |
|
SIMON Olivier 1336 / 128ème |
X-X |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien 1357 / 138ème |
0-1 |
|
HAREL Nicole 1160 / 159ème |
X-X |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1398 / 97ème |
0-1 |
|
MOUILLON Thierry 1220 / 139ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1199E |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
-48N |
-93N |
-108B |
+154N |
=128B |
-138N |
=159B |
-97B |
-139N |
2 |
27 |
1110 |
|
158 |
|
CIERCOLES Pierre
CIERCOLES Pierre 1302 (2 pts / -17.60 (K=40))
VERNADET Jacques 1640 (-4.80) / 106ème |
0-1 |
|
GELIBTER Marc 1501 (-9.60) / 68ème |
0-1 |
|
GARRIGUE Kellian 1162 (+12.40) / 143ème |
1-0 |
|
BEZY Bernard 1488 (-10.40) / 137ème |
0-1 |
|
GAUBERT Sylvie 1004 (+6.00) / 163ème |
1-0 |
|
MARIE Fred 1468 (-11.20) / 134ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1302F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
-106B |
-68N |
+143B |
-137N |
+163B |
-134N |
|
|
|
2 |
26 |
1258 |
-17.60 (K=40) |
159 |
|
HAREL Nicole
HAREL Nicole 1160 (2 pts / -13.20 (K=20))
VERHILLE Gabin 1552 (-1.60) / 24ème |
0-1 |
|
BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1422 (-3.60) / 82ème |
0-1 |
|
MARUEJOLS Paul 1274 (-6.80) / 124ème |
0-1 |
|
DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1203 (-8.80) / 140ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHAND Michel 1092 (-1.80) / 154ème |
X-X |
|
PALACIOS Juan 1139 (+9.40) / 165ème |
1-0 |
|
CARREY Nathalie 1199 / 157ème |
X-X |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1160F |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
-24B |
-82N |
-124B |
-140N |
=154B |
+165N |
=157N |
|
|
2 |
26 |
1108 |
-13.20 (K=20) |
160 |
|
VIEL Jean-Marc
VIEL Jean-Marc 1640 (1½ pt / -11.80 (K=20))
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1299 (+2.40) / 116ème |
1-0 |
|
GIRAUD Stephane 1943 (+7.20) / 28ème |
X-X |
|
GARNIER Bastien 1757 (-6.80) / 14ème |
0-1 |
|
DUVETTE Michel 1465 (-14.60) / 98ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1640F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
+116B |
=28B |
-14N |
-98N |
|
|
|
|
|
1½ |
32 |
1525 |
-11.80 (K=20) |
161 |
|
KLEIN Jean-Yves
KLEIN Jean-Yves 1099 (1½ pt)
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
GARRIGUE Mahel 1009 / 147ème |
0-1 |
|
BARBOTTE Philippe 1199 / 164ème |
1-0 |
|
ORLOVIC Lucie 1005 / 148ème |
X-X |
|
CARNET Damien 1009 / 142ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHAND Michel 1092 / 154ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1099E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
|
|
|
|
-147B |
+164N |
=148B |
-142N |
-154B |
1½ |
27 |
1168 |
|
162 |
|
PASSEVER Boris
PASSEVER Boris 1630 (1½ pt)
BLEAU Benoit 1291 / 130ème |
0-1 |
|
BILLAULT Regis 1345 / 136ème |
X-X |
|
FOLLIN Kevin 1355 / 61ème |
0-1 |
|
HIVERT Regis 1284 / 112ème |
0-1 |
|
BARBE Victor 1140 / 144ème |
1-0 |
|
TELLIER Nathan 1341 / 131ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1630N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
-130N |
=136B |
-61N |
-112B |
+144N |
-131B |
|
|
|
1½ |
24½ |
1115 |
|
163 |
|
GAUBERT Sylvie
GAUBERT Sylvie 1004 (1 pt / -58.00 (K=40))
EXEMPT |
1-0 |
|
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1641 (-3.20) / 63ème |
0-1 |
|
BEAURAIN Louis 1527 (-3.20) / 55ème |
0-1 |
|
AYMARD Ambroise 1430 (-3.20) / 52ème |
0-1 |
|
CIERCOLES Pierre 1302 (-6.00) / 158ème |
0-1 |
|
DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1203 (-9.60) / 140ème |
0-1 |
|
BARBE Victor 1140 (-12.80) / 144ème |
0-1 |
|
BARBOTTE Philippe 1199 / 164ème |
0-1 |
|
ORLOVIC Lucie 1005 (-20.00) / 148ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1004F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
EXE |
-63B |
-55N |
-52B |
-158N |
-140N |
-144B |
-164N |
-148B |
1 |
28½ |
606 |
-58.00 (K=40) |
164 |
|
BARBOTTE Philippe
BARBOTTE Philippe 1199 (1 pt)
DUBERTRAND Bernard 1581 / 109ème |
0-1 |
|
DUVETTE Michel 1465 / 98ème |
0-1 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien 1357 / 138ème |
0-1 |
|
BARBE Victor 1140 / 144ème |
0-1 |
|
LOUASSIER Valentin 1041 / 141ème |
0-1 |
|
KLEIN Jean-Yves 1099 / 161ème |
0-1 |
|
HAAS Michel 1010 / 153ème |
0-1 |
|
GAUBERT Sylvie 1004 / 163ème |
1-0 |
|
LERICHE Nelly 1199 / 152ème |
0-1 |
|
|
1199E |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
-109B |
-98N |
-138N |
-144B |
-141N |
-161B |
-153N |
+163B |
-152B |
1 |
25 |
992 |
|
165 |
|
PALACIOS Juan
PALACIOS Juan 1139 (½ pt / -45.60 (K=40))
BAILEY Michael 1541 (-3.20) / 145ème |
0-1 |
|
PICHON Sebastien 1420 (+13.60) / 102ème |
X-X |
|
SOISSONG Elisabeth 1478 (-4.80) / 132ème |
0-1 |
|
BILLAULT Regis 1345 (-9.60) / 136ème |
0-1 |
|
KLEIN Fabrice 1199 / 129ème |
0-1 |
|
HAREL Nicole 1160 (-18.80) / 159ème |
0-1 |
|
MARCHAND Michel 1092 (-22.80) / 154ème |
0-1 |
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
1139F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
-145B |
=102N |
-132B |
-136N |
-129N |
-159B |
-154N |
|
|
½ |
21½ |
918 |
-45.60 (K=40) |