Bonsecours A.S.C.     Echiquier Vernonnais  
1B BERSOULT Francois (+3.00) 2125 1 - 0 RICHARD Boris (-3.00) 1831
2N PENNING-REEF Edouard (-17.40) 1952 0 - 1 LAUTIER Eric (+17.40) 1633
3B PETIT Clement (+1.60) 1949 1 - 0 NIRLO Jean-Marie (-1.60) 1462
4N MOUCHEL Simon (+1.60) 1609 1 - 0 PIGACHE Emmanuel (-1.60) 1191
5B AUPOIX Thibaud 1586 X - X BATTU Elouan 1140
6N CORDEAU Stephane 1502 0 - 1 HERVE Aurelien 1199
7B CADINOT Alain 1451 1 - 0 WEISS Jean-Christian 1199
8N TRONC Patrick 1405 0 - 1 PRODANOVIC Anthony 1199
  Moyenne ELO 1697 4 - 3 Moyenne ELO 1357
  L'Echiquier Dieppois     Rouen Echecs 2  
1B CHAPU Laurent (-4.20) 2050 X - X ARANDA Guillaume (+8.40) 1893
2N DELABARRE Olivier (-4.00) 1938 X - X WIJNHOFEN Koen (+4.00) 1792
3B PASS Deborah J (+6.00) 1905 1 - 0 MERGEN Bat (-6.00) 1755
4N GERMINET Jean-Pierre (+7.60) 1781 1 - 0 VIGNERON Frederic (-7.60) 1692
5B BURDET Francois (-16.80) 1844 0 - 1 SERANO Vincent (+16.80) 1562
6N ROUSSELIN Marc (+5.60) 1658 1 - 0 ABABSA Tufek (-5.60) 1489
7B MAHAUT Jean (+4.80) 1708 1 - 0 DORIN Herve (-2.40) 1369
8N LEFRANCOIS Jean 1665 X - X FISGIN Muharrem Ege 1199
  Moyenne ELO 1819 4 - 1 Moyenne ELO 1594
  A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2     Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers  
1B COLLIOU Yannick (+6.40) 2165 1 - 0 GRANCHER Etienne (-6.40) 2035
2N JOUBERT Leo (+8.20) 1875 1 - 0 LEROY Bruno (-8.20) 1813
3B PAON Emmanuel (+28.00) 1639 1 - 0 LEMEILLE Stephane (-14.00) 1787
4N GEYSSENS Nathalie (-15.00) 1625 0 - 1 DUFILS Nathan (+15.00) 1431
5B MAUSSION Thomas 1460 1 - 0 MEBARKI Omar 1503
6N DOUBLET Arnaud (+20.80) 1343 1 - 0 VINCENT Vassili (-10.40) 1356
7B GOURY Gabin 1384 1 - 0 MERCENNE Jerome 1350
8N TROTTIER Leo 1335 1 - 0 CHADI GILLES Mathias 1020
  Moyenne ELO 1603 7 - 1 Moyenne ELO 1537
  Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs     Aile Roi Louviers  
1B CULLERON Franck (-10.00) 1833 0 - 1 BOURSIER Xavier (+10.00) 1833
2N ANDRIEU Philippe (-6.80) 1707 0 - 1 QUAEGEBEUR Alain (+6.80) 1822
3B DELARUELLE Christian (+5.20) 1727 1 - 0 LAFTOUHI Mohammed (-5.20) 1539
4N PAILLETTE Christophe 1720 1 - 0 ARINAL Serge 1472
5B BECUE Denis (+10.80) 1511 1 - 0 GITTON Francois (-10.80) 1340
6N HAVARD Alain 1375 0 - 1 LEMOINE Gabriel 1199
7B TINEL Jean-Jacques 1308 0 - 1 CADIX Patrice 1199
8N RESSE Robin 1199 0 - 1 GITTON Maxence 1149
  Moyenne ELO 1548 3 - 5 Moyenne ELO 1444
Classement général après la ronde 1
Pl. Équipe Pts D P C G N P MJ Elo moyen
1 A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 2 3 6 7 1 1 0 0 1 1603
2 Bonsecours A.S.C. 3 1 4 3 1 0 0 1 1697
3 L'Echiquier Dieppois 3 3 4 1 1 0 0 1 1819
4 Aile Roi Louviers 3 2 5 3 1 0 0 1 1444
5 Rouen Echecs 2 1 -3 1 4 0 0 1 1 1594
6 Echiquier Vernonnais 1 -1 3 4 0 0 1 1 1357
7 Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1 -6 1 7 0 0 1 1 1537
8 Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 1 -2 3 5 0 0 1 1 1548