9e Open B - Orcher la Tour

7 au 8 mai 2022

6 rondes - 74 joueurs - Elo moyen : 1189

(1 joueur de Louviers inscrit)

Page FFE du tournoi

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf Perf. FIDE
1  
AUVRAY Hadrien

AUVRAY Hadrien 1594 (5½ pts / +19.20 (K=40))

THAUVEL Fabrice 1199 / 46ème 1-0
 
BIDOIS Nicolas 1199 / 56ème 1-0
 
EL ZEIN Bassam 1341 (-12.40) / 8ème X-X
 
SIX Robert 1481 (+14.00) / 7ème 1-0
 
GUERRIER Sebastien 1310 (+6.40) / 11ème 1-0
 
BAT Anu 1427 (+11.20) / 6ème 1-0
 
1594F SenM   NOR +46N +56B =8N +7B +11B +6N 20 22 1719 +19.20 (K=40)
2  
ZANIN Clement

ZANIN Clement 1385 (5 pts / +18.40 (K=40))

NICLOT Matthias 1123 (+7.20) / 37ème 1-0
 
GUIGNEU Camille 1199 / 54ème 1-0
 
GOURIOU Patrice 1317 (+16.40) / 28ème 1-0
 
GUERRIER Sebastien 1310 (-24.00) / 11ème 0-1
 
BOTTIAU Mathis 1199 / 13ème 1-0
 
JONQUAY Timothee 1362 (+18.80) / 12ème 1-0
 
1385F MinM   NOR +37B +54N +28B -11N +13B +12N 5 18½ 20½ 1531 +18.40 (K=40)
3  
VASSET Francois

VASSET Francois 1487 (5 pts / -4.20 (K=20))

NEGRE Maxime 1187 (-7.00) / 44ème X-X
 
ZANIN Sylvie 1009 / 61ème 1-0
 
PALFRAY Jocelin 1124 (-8.00) / 23ème X-X
 
LESEIGNEUR Nolann 1199 / 38ème 1-0
 
BOITOUZET Nicolas 1277 (+4.60) / 25ème 1-0
 
BAT Sodcetsen 1343 (+6.20) / 5ème 1-0
 
1487F SenM   NOR =44N +61B =23N +38B +25N +5B 5 17 19 1466 -4.20 (K=20)
4  
DA COSTA Garance -Marie

DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1252 (5 pts / +61.60 (K=40))

MEDGHOUL Issam 1086 (-28.80) / 32ème 0-1
 
GAPENNE Frederic 1051 (+9.60) / 35ème 1-0
 
AUVRAY Dominique 1128 (+13.20) / 39ème 1-0
 
NICLOT Matthias 1123 (+13.20) / 37ème 1-0
 
MALET Laurent 1477 (+31.20) / 24ème 1-0
 
GUERRIER Sebastien 1310 (+23.20) / 11ème 1-0
 
1252F BenF   NOR -32B +35N +39B +37N +24B +11N 5 16½ 19½ 1472 +61.60 (K=40)
5  
BAT Sodcetsen

BAT Sodcetsen 1343 (4½ pts / +21.20 (K=40))

MEDGHOUL Hicham 1107 (+8.00) / 40ème 1-0
 
LESEIGNEUR Nolann 1199 / 38ème 1-0
 
LESEIGNEUR Felix 1217 (+13.20) / 9ème 1-0
 
RANDON Marion 1090 (+7.60) / 14ème 1-0
 
BAT Anu 1427 (+4.80) / 6ème X-X
 
VASSET Francois 1487 (-12.40) / 3ème 0-1
 
1343F PouM   PAC +40N +38B +9N +14B =6B -3N 21 24 1433 +21.20 (K=40)
6  
BAT Anu

BAT Anu 1427 (4½ pts / +16.00 (K=40))

BURDET Remi 1129 (+6.00) / 48ème 1-0
 
GREAUME Quentin 1199 / 26ème 1-0
 
DESERT Thomas 1314 (+14.00) / 17ème 1-0
 
BOITOUZET Nicolas 1277 (+12.00) / 25ème 1-0
 
BAT Sodcetsen 1343 (-4.80) / 5ème X-X
 
AUVRAY Hadrien 1594 (-11.20) / 1er 0-1
 
1427F BenF   PAC +48N +26B +17N +25B =5N -1B 21 23½ 1512 +16.00 (K=40)
7  
SIX Robert

SIX Robert 1481 (4½ pts / +0.40 (K=40))

ALLEXANDRE Quentin 1184 (+6.00) / 21ème 1-0
 
BOTTIAU Mathis 1199 / 13ème X-X
 
CHEZEAU Gilles 1199 / 15ème 1-0
 
AUVRAY Hadrien 1594 (-14.00) / 1er 0-1
 
PETIBON Baptiste 1075 (+3.20) / 33ème 1-0
 
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1153 (+5.20) / 22ème 1-0
 
1481F PupM   IDF +21B =13N +15B -1N +33N +22B 20½ 24 1469 +0.40 (K=40)
8  
EL ZEIN Bassam

EL ZEIN Bassam 1341 (4½ pts / +2.40 (K=40))

BAILLEUL Hugo 1099 / 19ème 1-0
 
MANCHON Thibaut 1199 / 47ème 1-0
 
AUVRAY Hadrien 1594 (+12.40) / 1er X-X
 
JONQUAY Timothee 1362 (-18.80) / 12ème 0-1
 
PALFRAY Jocelin 1124 (+8.80) / 23ème 1-0
 
GREAUME Quentin 1199 / 26ème 1-0
 
1341F PouM   HDF +19B +47N =1B -12N +23B +26N 20½ 23 1497 +2.40 (K=40)
9  
LESEIGNEUR Felix

LESEIGNEUR Felix 1217 (4½ pts / +52.40 (K=40))

GAPENNE Frederic 1051 (+11.20) / 35ème 1-0
 
MEDGHOUL Issam 1086 (+12.80) / 32ème 1-0
 
BAT Sodcetsen 1343 (-13.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
BAILLEUL Hugo 1099 / 19ème 1-0
 
BEAURAIN Yanis 1448 (+11.60) / 10ème X-X
 
BAILLY Yannick 1410 (+30.00) / 27ème 1-0
 
1217F BenM   NOR +35B +32N -5B +19N =10N +27B 19½ 22½ 1470 +52.40 (K=40)
10  
BEAURAIN Yanis

BEAURAIN Yanis 1448 (4½ pts / +8.80 (K=40))

MARTINS MAGALHAES Gabin 1153 (+6.00) / 63ème 1-0
 
CHEZEAU Gilles 1199 / 15ème X-X
 
GOZARD Mathieu 1199 / 34ème X-X
 
GUIGNEU Camille 1199 / 54ème 1-0
 
LESEIGNEUR Felix 1217 (-11.60) / 9ème X-X
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1345 (+14.40) / 16ème 1-0
 
1448F MinM   NOR +63B =15N =34B +54N =9B +16B 17½ 19½ 1400 +8.80 (K=40)
11  
GUERRIER Sebastien

GUERRIER Sebastien 1310 (4 pts / +28.00 (K=40))

ZHONG Kelly-Francoise 1099 / 67ème 1-0
 
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1153 (+11.60) / 22ème 1-0
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1345 (+22.00) / 16ème 1-0
 
ZANIN Clement 1385 (+24.00) / 2ème 1-0
 
AUVRAY Hadrien 1594 (-6.40) / 1er 0-1
 
DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1252 (-23.20) / 4ème 0-1
 
1310F SenM   NOR +67N +22B +16N +2B -1N -4B 4 23 25½ 1399 +28.00 (K=40)
12  
JONQUAY Timothee

JONQUAY Timothee 1362 (4 pts / -10.00 (K=40))

COZIC Clement 1122 (+8.00) / 29ème 1-0
 
LABORDE Isaiah 1199 / 65ème 1-0
 
BOITOUZET Nicolas 1277 (-24.80) / 25ème 0-1
 
EL ZEIN Bassam 1341 (+18.80) / 8ème 1-0
 
RANDON Marion 1090 (+6.80) / 14ème 1-0
 
ZANIN Clement 1385 (-18.80) / 2ème 0-1
 
1362F CadM   NOR +29N +65B -25N +8B +14N -2B 4 20½ 22 1328 -10.00 (K=40)
13  
BOTTIAU Mathis

BOTTIAU Mathis 1199 (4 pts)

LE BRAY Yoann 1010 / 57ème 1-0
 
SIX Robert 1481 / 7ème X-X
 
BAILLY Yannick 1410 / 27ème X-X
 
COZIC Clement 1122 / 29ème 1-0
 
ZANIN Clement 1385 / 2ème 0-1
 
PETIBON Baptiste 1075 / 33ème 1-0
 
1199E SenM   NOR +57N =7B =27N +29B -2N +33B 4 20 22 1370  
14  
RANDON Marion

RANDON Marion 1090 (4 pts / +103.60 (K=40))

MALO Antoine 1274 (+29.60) / 31ème 1-0
 
DESERT Jacques 1207 (+26.40) / 43ème 1-0
 
MEDGHOUL Assad 1243 (+28.00) / 30ème 1-0
 
BAT Sodcetsen 1343 (-7.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
JONQUAY Timothee 1362 (-6.80) / 12ème 0-1
 
MERCENNE Jerome 1388 (+34.00) / 45ème 1-0
 
1090F MinF   NOR +31B +43N +30B -5N -12B +45N 4 18½ 21 1425 +103.60 (K=40)
15  
CHEZEAU Gilles

CHEZEAU Gilles 1199 (4 pts)

BAT Oyundari 1009 / 58ème 1-0
 
BEAURAIN Yanis 1448 / 10ème X-X
 
SIX Robert 1481 / 7ème 0-1
 
DROULOUT Marie 1009 / 36ème 1-0
 
MERCENNE Jerome 1388 / 45ème 1-0
 
MALET Laurent 1477 / 24ème X-X
 
1199E SenM   NOR +58B =10B -7N +36N +45B =24N 4 18½ 20½ 1456  
16  
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas

MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1345 (4 pts / -12.80 (K=40))

THERY Emmanuel 1120 / 41ème 1-0
 
LECARPENTIER Leo 1199 / 55ème 1-0
 
GUERRIER Sebastien 1310 (-22.00) / 11ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Lidwine 1194 (+12.00) / 53ème 1-0
 
ALLEXANDRE Quentin 1184 (+11.60) / 21ème 1-0
 
BEAURAIN Yanis 1448 (-14.40) / 10ème 0-1
 
1345F MinM   NOR +41B +55N -11B +53N +21B -10N 4 17 19 1347 -12.80 (K=40)
17  
DESERT Thomas

DESERT Thomas 1314 (4 pts / -9.60 (K=20))

SOBCZYK Tiago 1099 / 62ème 1-0
 
SAOUDI Salim 1199 / 18ème 1-0
 
BAT Anu 1427 (-7.00) / 6ème 0-1
 
ALLEXANDRE Quentin 1184 (-13.60) / 21ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Lidwine 1194 (+6.80) / 53ème 1-0
 
MEDGHOUL Issam 1086 (+4.20) / 32ème 1-0
 
1314F JunM   NOR +62B +18N -6B -21N +53B +32N 4 17 19 1340 -9.60 (K=20)
18  
SAOUDI Salim

SAOUDI Salim 1199 (4 pts)

ZHONG Charles-Henzo 1009 / 66ème 1-0
 
DESERT Thomas 1314 / 17ème 0-1
 
BAT Oyundari 1009 / 58ème 1-0
 
MALET Laurent 1477 / 24ème 0-1
 
DROULOUT Marie 1009 / 36ème 1-0
 
GAPENNE Frederic 1051 / 35ème 1-0
 
1199E SenM   NOR +66B -17B +58N -24N +36B +35N 4 16 18 1284  
19  
BAILLEUL Hugo

BAILLEUL Hugo 1099 (4 pts)

EL ZEIN Bassam 1341 / 8ème 0-1
 
MALYQUEVIQUE Adam 1009 / 69ème 1-0
 
LABORDE Isaiah 1199 / 65ème 1-0
 
LESEIGNEUR Felix 1217 / 9ème 0-1
 
LECARPENTIER Leo 1199 / 55ème 1-0
 
GOZARD Mathieu 1199 / 34ème 1-0
 
1099E PupM   NOR -8N +69B +65N -9B +55B +34N 4 15½ 16 1240  
20  
VARIN Herve

VARIN Herve 1507 (4 pts / -62.80 (K=40))

DUFEUX Lidwine 1194 (-34.40) / 53ème 0-1
 
NEGRE Guillaume 1097 (+3.20) / 59ème 1-0
 
ALLEXANDRE Quentin 1184 (-34.80) / 21ème 0-1
 
MEDGHOUL Hicham 1107 (+3.20) / 40ème 1-0
 
THAUVEL Fabrice 1199 / 46ème 1-0
 
THERY Emmanuel 1120 / 41ème 1-0
 
1507F SepM   NOR -53B +59N -21B +40N +46B +41N 4 14 16 1268 -62.80 (K=40)
21  
ALLEXANDRE Quentin

ALLEXANDRE Quentin 1184 (3½ pts / +49.60 (K=40))

SIX Robert 1481 (-6.00) / 7ème 0-1
 
LE BRAY Yoann 1010 / 57ème 1-0
 
VARIN Herve 1507 (+34.80) / 20ème 1-0
 
DESERT Thomas 1314 (+27.20) / 17ème 1-0
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1345 (-11.60) / 16ème 0-1
 
BOITOUZET Nicolas 1277 (+5.20) / 25ème X-X
 
1184F JunM   NOR -7N +57B +20N +17B -16N =25B 20 22 1382 +49.60 (K=40)
22  
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine

BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1153 (3½ pts / +83.20 (K=40))

MALET Laurent 1477 (+34.80) / 24ème 1-0
 
GUERRIER Sebastien 1310 (-11.60) / 11ème 0-1
 
MERCENNE Jerome 1388 (+11.60) / 45ème X-X
 
MEDGHOUL Assad 1243 (+24.80) / 30ème 1-0
 
GOURIOU Patrice 1317 (+28.80) / 28ème 1-0
 
SIX Robert 1481 (-5.20) / 7ème 0-1
 
1153F MinF   NOR +24B -11N =45B +30N +28B -7N 19 21½ 1429 +83.20 (K=40)
23  
PALFRAY Jocelin

PALFRAY Jocelin 1124 (3½ pts / +56.40 (K=40))

MERCENNE Jerome 1388 (+32.80) / 45ème 1-0
 
MEDGHOUL Assad 1243 (+6.40) / 30ème X-X
 
VASSET Francois 1487 (+16.00) / 3ème X-X
 
GOURIOU Patrice 1317 (+10.00) / 28ème X-X
 
EL ZEIN Bassam 1341 (-8.80) / 8ème 0-1
 
MANCHON Thibaut 1199 / 47ème 1-0
 
1124F JunM   NOR +45B =30N =3B =28N -8N +47B 19 21½ 1383 +56.40 (K=40)
24  
MALET Laurent

MALET Laurent 1477 (3½ pts / -27.60 (K=20))

BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1153 (-17.40) / 22ème 0-1
 
NEGRE Maxime 1187 (+3.20) / 44ème 1-0
 
BURDET Remi 1129 (+2.20) / 48ème 1-0
 
SAOUDI Salim 1199 / 18ème 1-0
 
DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1252 (-15.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
CHEZEAU Gilles 1199 / 15ème X-X
 
1477F SepM   NOR -22N +44B +48N +18B -4N =15B 19 21½ 1287 -27.60 (K=20)
25  
BOITOUZET Nicolas

BOITOUZET Nicolas 1277 (3½ pts / +24.40 (K=40))

NEGRE Guillaume 1097 (+10.40) / 59ème 1-0
 
DUFEUX Lidwine 1194 (+15.60) / 53ème 1-0
 
JONQUAY Timothee 1362 (+24.80) / 12ème 1-0
 
BAT Anu 1427 (-12.00) / 6ème 0-1
 
VASSET Francois 1487 (-9.20) / 3ème 0-1
 
ALLEXANDRE Quentin 1184 (-5.20) / 21ème X-X
 
1277F SenM   NOR +59B +53N +12B -6N -3B =21N 19 21 1352 +24.40 (K=40)
26  
GREAUME Quentin

GREAUME Quentin 1199 (3½ pts)

CAUCHIN Ian 1009 / 60ème 1-0
 
BAT Anu 1427 / 6ème 0-1
 
MEDGHOUL Hicham 1107 / 40ème 1-0
 
MEDGHOUL Issam 1086 / 32ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Yannick 1410 / 27ème X-X
 
EL ZEIN Bassam 1341 / 8ème 0-1
 
1199E SenM   NOR +60B -6N +40B +32N =27N -8B 18½ 20½ 1304  
27  
BAILLY Yannick

BAILLY Yannick 1410 (3½ pts / -11.80 (K=20))

AUVRAY Dominique 1128 (+3.20) / 39ème 1-0
 
GOZARD Mathieu 1199 / 34ème X-X
 
BOTTIAU Mathis 1199 / 13ème X-X
 
MANCHON Thibaut 1199 / 47ème 1-0
 
GREAUME Quentin 1199 / 26ème X-X
 
LESEIGNEUR Felix 1217 (-15.00) / 9ème 0-1
 
1410F SepM   NOR +39B =34N =13B +47N =26B -9N 18 20½ 1260 -11.80 (K=20)
28  
GOURIOU Patrice

GOURIOU Patrice 1317 (3½ pts / -47.20 (K=40))

CAUVIGNY Eliott 1099 / 50ème 1-0
 
MIMOUNI-VAUDIN Leo 1199 / 42ème 1-0
 
ZANIN Clement 1385 (-16.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
PALFRAY Jocelin 1124 (-10.00) / 23ème X-X
 
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1153 (-28.80) / 22ème 0-1
 
LESEIGNEUR Marius 1081 (+8.00) / 49ème 1-0
 
1317F SenM   NOR +50N +42B -2N =23B -22N +49B 17½ 20 1230 -47.20 (K=40)
29  
COZIC Clement

COZIC Clement 1122 (3½ pts / +24.80 (K=40))

JONQUAY Timothee 1362 (-8.00) / 12ème 0-1
 
FONTAINE Enzo 1009 / 71ème 1-0
 
DESERT Jacques 1207 (+24.80) / 43ème 1-0
 
BOTTIAU Mathis 1199 / 13ème 0-1
 
GUIGNEU Camille 1199 / 54ème 1-0
 
MALO Antoine 1274 (+8.00) / 31ème X-X
 
1122F PouM   NOR -12B +71N +43B -13N +54B =31N 16½ 17½ 1258 +24.80 (K=40)
30  
MEDGHOUL Assad

MEDGHOUL Assad 1243 (3½ pts / -17.20 (K=40))

LESEIGNEUR Marius 1081 (+11.60) / 49ème 1-0
 
PALFRAY Jocelin 1124 (-6.40) / 23ème X-X
 
RANDON Marion 1090 (-28.00) / 14ème 0-1
 
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1153 (-24.80) / 22ème 0-1
 
BURDET Remi 1129 (+13.60) / 48ème 1-0
 
NEGRE Maxime 1187 (+16.80) / 44ème 1-0
 
1243F MinM   NOR +49N =23B -14N -22B +48N +44B 16 18½ 1187 -17.20 (K=40)
31  
MALO Antoine

MALO Antoine 1274 (3½ pts / -56.00 (K=40))

RANDON Marion 1090 (-29.60) / 14ème 0-1
 
PETIBON Baptiste 1075 (-30.40) / 33ème 0-1
 
LE BRAY Yoann 1010 / 57ème 1-0
 
SOBCZYK Tiago 1099 / 62ème 1-0
 
AUVRAY Dominique 1128 (+12.00) / 39ème 1-0
 
COZIC Clement 1122 (-8.00) / 29ème X-X
 
1274F BenM   NOR -14N -33B +57N +62B +39N =29B 16 18 1146 -56.00 (K=40)
32  
MEDGHOUL Issam

MEDGHOUL Issam 1086 (3 pts / +7.60 (K=40))

DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1252 (+28.80) / 4ème 1-0
 
LESEIGNEUR Felix 1217 (-12.80) / 9ème 0-1
 
MIMOUNI-VAUDIN Leo 1199 / 42ème 1-0
 
GREAUME Quentin 1199 / 26ème 0-1
 
LESEIGNEUR Nolann 1199 / 38ème 1-0
 
DESERT Thomas 1314 (-8.40) / 17ème 0-1
 
1086F BenM   NOR +4N -9B +42N -26B +38N -17B 3 20 23 1211 +7.60 (K=40)
33  
PETIBON Baptiste

PETIBON Baptiste 1075 (3 pts / +27.20 (K=40))

-  
 
MALO Antoine 1274 (+30.40) / 31ème 1-0
 
LECARPENTIER Leo 1199 / 55ème 1-0
 
GOZARD Mathieu 1199 / 34ème 1-0
 
SIX Robert 1481 (-3.20) / 7ème 0-1
 
BOTTIAU Mathis 1199 / 13ème 0-1
 
1075F CadM   NOR   +31N +55B +34N -7B -13N 3 18½ 20½ 1327 +27.20 (K=40)
34  
GOZARD Mathieu

GOZARD Mathieu 1199 (3 pts)

CANIEL Tom 1009 / 68ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Yannick 1410 / 27ème X-X
 
BEAURAIN Yanis 1448 / 10ème X-X
 
PETIBON Baptiste 1075 / 33ème 0-1
 
NICLOT Matthias 1123 / 37ème 1-0
 
BAILLEUL Hugo 1099 / 19ème 0-1
 
1199E MinM   NOR +68N =27B =10N -33B +37N -19B 3 18½ 19½ 1218  
35  
GAPENNE Frederic

GAPENNE Frederic 1051 (3 pts / -10.40 (K=20))

LESEIGNEUR Felix 1217 (-5.60) / 9ème 0-1
 
DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1252 (-4.80) / 4ème 0-1
 
MALYQUEVIQUE Adam 1009 / 69ème 1-0
 
LABORDE Isaiah 1199 / 65ème 1-0
 
MIMOUNI-VAUDIN Leo 1199 / 42ème 1-0
 
SAOUDI Salim 1199 / 18ème 0-1
 
1051F SepM   NOR -9N -4B +69N +65B +42N -18B 3 18 18½ 1096 -10.40 (K=20)
36  
DROULOUT Marie

DROULOUT Marie 1009 (3 pts)

-  
 
THERY Emmanuel 1120 / 41ème 1-0
 
THAUVEL Fabrice 1199 / 46ème 1-0
 
CHEZEAU Gilles 1199 / 15ème 0-1
 
SAOUDI Salim 1199 / 18ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Lidwine 1194 / 53ème 1-0
 
1009E PupF   NOR   +41N +46B -15B -18N +53N 3 17 19 1296  
37  
NICLOT Matthias

NICLOT Matthias 1123 (3 pts / -20.40 (K=40))

ZANIN Clement 1385 (-7.20) / 2ème 0-1
 
DELAROQUE Benjamin 1009 / 70ème 1-0
 
BIDOIS Nicolas 1199 / 56ème 1-0
 
DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1252 (-13.20) / 4ème 0-1
 
GOZARD Mathieu 1199 / 34ème 0-1
 
LECARPENTIER Leo 1199 / 55ème 1-0
 
1123F PupM   NOR -2N +70B +56N -4B -34B +55N 3 17 18 1145 -20.40 (K=40)
38  
LESEIGNEUR Nolann

LESEIGNEUR Nolann 1199 (3 pts)

MARIETTE Timothee 1009 / 73ème 1-0
 
BAT Sodcetsen 1343 / 5ème 0-1
 
SOBCZYK Tiago 1099 / 62ème 1-0
 
VASSET Francois 1487 / 3ème 0-1
 
MEDGHOUL Issam 1086 / 32ème 0-1
 
NEGRE Guillaume 1097 / 59ème 1-0
 
1199E MinM   NOR +73B -5N +62B -3N -32B +59N 3 16½ 17 1136  
39  
AUVRAY Dominique

AUVRAY Dominique 1128 (3 pts / -15.80 (K=20))

BAILLY Yannick 1410 (-3.20) / 27ème 0-1
 
CANIEL Tom 1009 / 68ème 1-0
 
DA COSTA Garance -Marie 1252 (-6.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
CAUCHIN Ian 1009 / 60ème 1-0
 
MALO Antoine 1274 (-6.00) / 31ème 0-1
 
GUIGNEU Camille 1199 / 54ème 1-0
 
1128F SepM   NOR -27N +68B -4N +60B -31B +54N 3 16 17 1176 -15.80 (K=20)
40  
MEDGHOUL Hicham

MEDGHOUL Hicham 1107 (3 pts / -11.20 (K=40))

BAT Sodcetsen 1343 (-8.00) / 5ème 0-1
 
MARIETTE Timothee 1009 / 73ème 1-0
 
GREAUME Quentin 1199 / 26ème 0-1
 
VARIN Herve 1507 (-3.20) / 20ème 0-1
 
CAUCHIN Ian 1009 / 60ème 1-0
 
BIDOIS Nicolas 1199 / 56ème 1-0
 
1107F SenM   NOR -5B +73N -26N -20B +60N +56B 3 16 16½ 1167 -11.20 (K=40)
41  
THERY Emmanuel

THERY Emmanuel 1120 (3 pts)

MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1345 / 16ème 0-1
 
DROULOUT Marie 1009 / 36ème 0-1
 
DELAROQUE Benjamin 1009 / 70ème 1-0
 
ZANIN Sylvie 1009 / 61ème 1-0
 
BIDOIS Nicolas 1199 / 56ème 1-0
 
VARIN Herve 1507 / 20ème 0-1
 
1120N SepM   NOR -16N -36B +70N +61B +56N -20B 3 15½ 16½ 1180  
42  
MIMOUNI-VAUDIN Leo

MIMOUNI-VAUDIN Leo 1199 (3 pts)

VAUGEOIS Mathys 1009 / 51ème 1-0
 
GOURIOU Patrice 1317 / 28ème 0-1
 
MEDGHOUL Issam 1086 / 32ème 0-1
 
HARP Jean Michel 1010 / 64ème 1-0
 
GAPENNE Frederic 1051 / 35ème 0-1
 
BAT Oyundari 1009 / 58ème 1-0
 
1199E SenM   NOR +51B -28N -32B +64N -35B +58N 3 14½ 16½ 1120  
43  
DESERT Jacques

DESERT Jacques 1207 (3 pts / -25.00 (K=20))

GUIGNARD Alain 1037 (+5.60) / 52ème 1-0
 
RANDON Marion 1090 (-13.20) / 14ème 0-1
 
COZIC Clement 1122 (-12.40) / 29ème 0-1
 
LESEIGNEUR Marius 1081 (-13.40) / 49ème 0-1
 
LE BRAY Yoann 1010 / 57ème 1-0
 
MARTINS MAGALHAES Gabin 1153 (+8.40) / 63ème 1-0
 
1207F SenM   NOR +52N -14B -29N -49B +57N +63B 3 14½ 16½ 1082 -25.00 (K=20)
44  
NEGRE Maxime

NEGRE Maxime 1187 (2½ pts / -18.80 (K=40))

VASSET Francois 1487 (+14.00) / 3ème X-X
 
MALET Laurent 1477 (-6.40) / 24ème 0-1
 
CAUVIGNY Eliott 1099 / 50ème 1-0
 
MERCENNE Jerome 1388 (-9.60) / 45ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Mathys 1009 / 51ème 1-0
 
MEDGHOUL Assad 1243 (-16.80) / 30ème 0-1
 
1187F BenM   IDF =3B -24N +50B -45N +51B -30N 17½ 20 1258 -18.80 (K=40)
45  
MERCENNE Jerome

MERCENNE Jerome 1388 (2½ pts / -31.60 (K=20))

PALFRAY Jocelin 1124 (-16.40) / 23ème 0-1
 
LESEIGNEUR Marius 1081 (+2.80) / 49ème 1-0
 
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1153 (-5.80) / 22ème X-X
 
NEGRE Maxime 1187 (+4.80) / 44ème 1-0
 
CHEZEAU Gilles 1199 / 15ème 0-1
 
RANDON Marion 1090 (-17.00) / 14ème 0-1
 
1388F SenM   NOR -23N +49B =22N +44B -15N -14B 17½ 20 1097 -31.60 (K=20)
46  
THAUVEL Fabrice

THAUVEL Fabrice 1199 (2½ pts)

AUVRAY Hadrien 1594 / 1er 0-1
 
HARP Jean Michel 1010 / 64ème 1-0
 
DROULOUT Marie 1009 / 36ème 0-1
 
CANIEL Tom 1009 / 68ème 1-0
 
VARIN Herve 1507 / 20ème 0-1
 
GUIGNARD Alain 1037 / 52ème X-X
 
1199E MinM   NOR -1B +64N -36N +68B -20N =52B 17½ 18½ 1132  
47  
MANCHON Thibaut

MANCHON Thibaut 1199 (2½ pts)

MAYAUD Nolan 1009 / 72ème 1-0
 
EL ZEIN Bassam 1341 / 8ème 0-1
 
GUIGNARD Alain 1037 / 52ème 1-0
 
BAILLY Yannick 1410 / 27ème 0-1
 
LESEIGNEUR Marius 1081 / 49ème X-X
 
PALFRAY Jocelin 1124 / 23ème 0-1
 
1199E JunM   NOR +72N -8B +52N -27B =49N -23N 16½ 17 1064  
48  
BURDET Remi

BURDET Remi 1129 (2½ pts / -24.00 (K=40))

BAT Anu 1427 (-6.00) / 6ème 0-1
 
CAUCHIN Ian 1009 / 60ème 1-0
 
MALET Laurent 1477 (-4.40) / 24ème 0-1
 
BAT Oyundari 1009 / 58ème X-X
 
MEDGHOUL Assad 1243 (-13.60) / 30ème 0-1
 
HARP Jean Michel 1010 / 64ème 1-0
 
1129F BenM   NOR -6B +60N -24B =58N -30B +64N 15½ 17½ 1162 -24.00 (K=40)
49  
LESEIGNEUR Marius

LESEIGNEUR Marius 1081 (2½ pts / +1.60 (K=40))

MEDGHOUL Assad 1243 (-11.60) / 30ème 0-1
 
MERCENNE Jerome 1388 (-5.60) / 45ème 0-1
 
MARIETTE Timothee 1009 / 73ème 1-0
 
DESERT Jacques 1207 (+26.80) / 43ème 1-0
 
MANCHON Thibaut 1199 / 47ème X-X
 
GOURIOU Patrice 1317 (-8.00) / 28ème 0-1
 
1081F PouM   NOR -30B -45N +73B +43N =47B -28N 15 15½ 1104 +1.60 (K=40)
50  
CAUVIGNY Eliott

CAUVIGNY Eliott 1099 (2½ pts)

GOURIOU Patrice 1317 / 28ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Mathys 1009 / 51ème X-X
 
NEGRE Maxime 1187 / 44ème 0-1
 
LE BRAY Yoann 1010 / 57ème 0-1
 
FONTAINE Enzo 1009 / 71ème 1-0
 
LABORDE Isaiah 1199 / 65ème 1-0
 
1099E PupM   NOR -28B =51N -44N -57B +71N +65B 12½ 13½ 1043  
51  
VAUGEOIS Mathys

VAUGEOIS Mathys 1009 (2½ pts)

MIMOUNI-VAUDIN Leo 1199 / 42ème 0-1
 
CAUVIGNY Eliott 1099 / 50ème X-X
 
-  
 
DELAROQUE Benjamin 1009 / 70ème 1-0
 
NEGRE Maxime 1187 / 44ème 0-1
 
CANIEL Tom 1009 / 68ème 1-0
 
1009E MinM   NOR -42N =50B   +70B -44N +68B 12 13 1066  
52  
GUIGNARD Alain

GUIGNARD Alain 1037 (2½ pts / -11.20 (K=40))

DESERT Jacques 1207 (-11.20) / 43ème 0-1
 
QUESNEL Lucas 1199 / 74ème 1-0
 
MANCHON Thibaut 1199 / 47ème 0-1
 
LECARPENTIER Leo 1199 / 55ème 0-1
 
MALYQUEVIQUE Adam 1009 / 69ème 1-0
 
THAUVEL Fabrice 1199 / 46ème X-X
 
1037F SepM   NOR -43B +74N -47B -55N +69B =46N 11½ 12 921 -11.20 (K=40)
53  
DUFEUX Lidwine

DUFEUX Lidwine 1194 (2 pts / -3.40 (K=20))

VARIN Herve 1507 (+17.20) / 20ème 1-0
 
BOITOUZET Nicolas 1277 (-7.80) / 25ème 0-1
 
ZANIN Sylvie 1009 / 61ème 1-0
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1345 (-6.00) / 16ème 0-1
 
DESERT Thomas 1314 (-6.80) / 17ème 0-1
 
DROULOUT Marie 1009 / 36ème 0-1
 
1194F SenF   NOR +20N -25B +61N -16B -17N -36B 2 19 21 1155 -3.40 (K=20)
54  
GUIGNEU Camille

GUIGNEU Camille 1199 (2 pts)

DELAROQUE Benjamin 1009 / 70ème 1-0
 
ZANIN Clement 1385 / 2ème 0-1
 
ZHONG Kelly-Francoise 1099 / 67ème 1-0
 
BEAURAIN Yanis 1448 / 10ème 0-1
 
COZIC Clement 1122 / 29ème 0-1
 
AUVRAY Dominique 1128 / 39ème 0-1
 
1199E BenF   NOR +70N -2B +67N -10B -29N -39B 2 18½ 19½ 1038  
55  
LECARPENTIER Leo

LECARPENTIER Leo 1199 (2 pts)

MALYQUEVIQUE Adam 1009 / 69ème 1-0
 
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1345 / 16ème 0-1
 
PETIBON Baptiste 1075 / 33ème 0-1
 
GUIGNARD Alain 1037 / 52ème 1-0
 
BAILLEUL Hugo 1099 / 19ème 0-1
 
NICLOT Matthias 1123 / 37ème 0-1
 
1199E MinM   NOR +69N -16B -33N +52B -19N -37B 2 17 17½ 979  
56  
BIDOIS Nicolas

BIDOIS Nicolas 1199 (2 pts)

HARP Jean Michel 1010 / 64ème 1-0
 
AUVRAY Hadrien 1594 / 1er 0-1
 
NICLOT Matthias 1123 / 37ème 0-1
 
NEGRE Guillaume 1097 / 59ème 1-0
 
THERY Emmanuel 1120 / 41ème 0-1
 
MEDGHOUL Hicham 1107 / 40ème 0-1
 
1199E SenM   NOR +64B -1N -37B +59N -41B -40N 2 16½ 18½ 1039  
57  
LE BRAY Yoann

LE BRAY Yoann 1010 (2 pts)

BOTTIAU Mathis 1199 / 13ème 0-1
 
ALLEXANDRE Quentin 1184 / 21ème 0-1
 
MALO Antoine 1274 / 31ème 0-1
 
CAUVIGNY Eliott 1099 / 50ème 1-0
 
DESERT Jacques 1207 / 43ème 0-1
 
MALYQUEVIQUE Adam 1009 / 69ème 1-0
 
1010N PupM   NOR -13B -21N -31B +50N -43B +69N 2 16½ 17 1007  
58  
BAT Oyundari

BAT Oyundari 1009 (2 pts)

CHEZEAU Gilles 1199 / 15ème 0-1
 
MARTINS MAGALHAES Gabin 1153 / 63ème 1-0
 
SAOUDI Salim 1199 / 18ème 0-1
 
BURDET Remi 1129 / 48ème X-X
 
LABORDE Isaiah 1199 / 65ème X-X
 
MIMOUNI-VAUDIN Leo 1199 / 42ème 0-1
 
1009E PpoF   NOR -15N +63N -18B =48B =65N -42B 2 15½ 17 1056  
59  
NEGRE Guillaume

NEGRE Guillaume 1097 (2 pts / -13.60 (K=40))

BOITOUZET Nicolas 1277 (-10.40) / 25ème 0-1
 
VARIN Herve 1507 (-3.20) / 20ème 0-1
 
FONTAINE Enzo 1009 / 71ème 1-0
 
BIDOIS Nicolas 1199 / 56ème 0-1
 
ZANIN Sylvie 1009 / 61ème 1-0
 
LESEIGNEUR Nolann 1199 / 38ème 0-1
 
1097F SenM   IDF -25N -20B +71N -56B +61N -38B 2 14½ 15½ 1048 -13.60 (K=40)
60  
CAUCHIN Ian

CAUCHIN Ian 1009 (2 pts)

GREAUME Quentin 1199 / 26ème 0-1
 
BURDET Remi 1129 / 48ème 0-1
 
MARTINS MAGALHAES Gabin 1153 / 63ème 1-0
 
AUVRAY Dominique 1128 / 39ème 0-1
 
MEDGHOUL Hicham 1107 / 40ème 0-1
 
MAYAUD Nolan 1009 / 72ème 1-0
 
1009E PpoM   NOR -26N -48B +63B -39N -40B +72N 2 14 14½ 958  
61  
ZANIN Sylvie

ZANIN Sylvie 1009 (2 pts)

QUESNEL Lucas 1199 / 74ème 1-0
 
VASSET Francois 1487 / 3ème 0-1
 
DUFEUX Lidwine 1194 / 53ème 0-1
 
THERY Emmanuel 1120 / 41ème 0-1
 
NEGRE Guillaume 1097 / 59ème 0-1
 
DELAROQUE Benjamin 1009 / 70ème 1-0
 
1009E SepF   NOR +74B -3N -53B -41N -59B +70B 2 13½ 14½ 968  
62  
SOBCZYK Tiago

SOBCZYK Tiago 1099 (2 pts)

DESERT Thomas 1314 / 17ème 0-1
 
MAYAUD Nolan 1009 / 72ème 1-0
 
LESEIGNEUR Nolann 1199 / 38ème 0-1
 
MALO Antoine 1274 / 31ème 0-1
 
HARP Jean Michel 1010 / 64ème 0-1
 
FONTAINE Enzo 1009 / 71ème 1-0
 
1099E PupM   NOR -17N +72B -38N -31N -64B +71B 2 13½ 14 936  
63  
MARTINS MAGALHAES Gabin

MARTINS MAGALHAES Gabin 1153 (2 pts / -22.80 (K=40))

BEAURAIN Yanis 1448 (-6.00) / 10ème 0-1
 
BAT Oyundari 1009 / 58ème 0-1
 
CAUCHIN Ian 1009 / 60ème 0-1
 
MAYAUD Nolan 1009 / 72ème 1-0
 
CANIEL Tom 1009 / 68ème 1-0
 
DESERT Jacques 1207 (-16.80) / 43ème 0-1
 
1153F BenM   NOR -10N -58B -60N +72B +68N -43N 2 12½ 13 968 -22.80 (K=40)
64  
HARP Jean Michel

HARP Jean Michel 1010 (2 pts)

BIDOIS Nicolas 1199 / 56ème 0-1
 
THAUVEL Fabrice 1199 / 46ème 0-1
 
MAYAUD Nolan 1009 / 72ème 1-0
 
MIMOUNI-VAUDIN Leo 1199 / 42ème 0-1
 
SOBCZYK Tiago 1099 / 62ème 1-0
 
BURDET Remi 1129 / 48ème 0-1
 
1010N VetM   NOR -56N -46B +72N -42B +62N -48B 2 12 12½ 914  
65  
LABORDE Isaiah

LABORDE Isaiah 1199 (1½ pt)

FONTAINE Enzo 1009 / 71ème 1-0
 
JONQUAY Timothee 1362 / 12ème 0-1
 
BAILLEUL Hugo 1099 / 19ème 0-1
 
GAPENNE Frederic 1051 / 35ème 0-1
 
BAT Oyundari 1009 / 58ème X-X
 
CAUVIGNY Eliott 1099 / 50ème 0-1
 
1199E BenM   NOR +71B -12N -19B -35N =58B -50N 15½ 16½ 961  
66  
ZHONG Charles-Henzo

ZHONG Charles-Henzo 1009 (1 pt)

SAOUDI Salim 1199 / 18ème 0-1
 
ZHONG Kelly-Francoise 1099 / 67ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1009E PouM   NOR -18N -67B EXE       1 14 15½ 258  
67  
ZHONG Kelly-Francoise

ZHONG Kelly-Francoise 1099 (1 pt)

GUERRIER Sebastien 1310 / 11ème 0-1
 
ZHONG Charles-Henzo 1009 / 66ème 1-0
 
GUIGNEU Camille 1199 / 54ème 0-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
1099E PupF   NOR -11B +66N -54B       1 13½ 15½ 860  
68  
CANIEL Tom

CANIEL Tom 1009 (1 pt)

GOZARD Mathieu 1199 / 34ème 0-1
 
AUVRAY Dominique 1128 / 39ème 0-1
 
QUESNEL Lucas 1199 / 74ème 1-0
 
THAUVEL Fabrice 1199 / 46ème 0-1
 
MARTINS MAGALHAES Gabin 1153 / 63ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Mathys 1009 / 51ème 0-1
 
1009E PouM   NOR -34B -39N +74B -46N -63B -51N 1 13½ 15 762  
69  
MALYQUEVIQUE Adam

MALYQUEVIQUE Adam 1009 (1 pt)

LECARPENTIER Leo 1199 / 55ème 0-1
 
BAILLEUL Hugo 1099 / 19ème 0-1
 
GAPENNE Frederic 1051 / 35ème 0-1
 
QUESNEL Lucas 1199 / 74ème 1-F
 
GUIGNARD Alain 1037 / 52ème 0-1
 
LE BRAY Yoann 1010 / 57ème 0-1
 
1009E PouM   NOR -55B -19N -35B >74N -52N -57B 1 13½ 14½ 259  
70  
DELAROQUE Benjamin

DELAROQUE Benjamin 1009 (1 pt)

GUIGNEU Camille 1199 / 54ème 0-1
 
NICLOT Matthias 1123 / 37ème 0-1
 
THERY Emmanuel 1120 / 41ème 0-1
 
VAUGEOIS Mathys 1009 / 51ème 0-1
 
MARIETTE Timothee 1009 / 73ème 1-0
 
ZANIN Sylvie 1009 / 61ème 0-1
 
1009E PouM   NOR -54B -37N -41B -51N +73B -61N 1 13 13½ 741  
71  
FONTAINE Enzo

FONTAINE Enzo 1009 (1 pt)

LABORDE Isaiah 1199 / 65ème 0-1
 
COZIC Clement 1122 / 29ème 0-1
 
NEGRE Guillaume 1097 / 59ème 0-1
 
MARIETTE Timothee 1009 / 73ème 1-0
 
CAUVIGNY Eliott 1099 / 50ème 0-1
 
SOBCZYK Tiago 1099 / 62ème 0-1
 
1009E PouM   NOR -65N -29B -59B +73N -50B -62N 1 11½ 12 725  
72  
MAYAUD Nolan

MAYAUD Nolan 1009 (1 pt)

MANCHON Thibaut 1199 / 47ème 0-1
 
SOBCZYK Tiago 1099 / 62ème 0-1
 
HARP Jean Michel 1010 / 64ème 0-1
 
MARTINS MAGALHAES Gabin 1153 / 63ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
CAUCHIN Ian 1009 / 60ème 0-1
 
1009E PouM   NOR -47B -62N -64B -63N EXE -60B 1 10½ 11 259  
73  
MARIETTE Timothee

MARIETTE Timothee 1009 (1 pt)

LESEIGNEUR Nolann 1199 / 38ème 0-1
 
MEDGHOUL Hicham 1107 / 40ème 0-1
 
LESEIGNEUR Marius 1081 / 49ème 0-1
 
FONTAINE Enzo 1009 / 71ème 0-1
 
DELAROQUE Benjamin 1009 / 70ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
1009E PouM   NOR -38N -40B -49N -71B -70N EXE 1 10½ 10½ 258  
74  
QUESNEL Lucas

QUESNEL Lucas 1199 (0 pt)

ZANIN Sylvie 1009 / 61ème 0-1
 
GUIGNARD Alain 1037 / 52ème 0-1
 
CANIEL Tom 1009 / 68ème 0-1
 
MALYQUEVIQUE Adam 1009 / 69ème F-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
1199N MinM   NOR -61N -52B -68N <69B     0 9 10 258