Rapide - Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche

9 juin 2024

9 rondes - 25 joueurs - Elo moyen : 1359

(1 joueur de Louviers inscrit)

Page FFE du tournoi

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf Perf. FIDE
1  
NAMALE Ben Nguku

NAMALE Ben Nguku 1941 (7 pts / +0.20 (K=20))

MOCANU Gabriel 1430 / 13ème 1-0
 
PLE Laurent 1652 (+3.20) / 10ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1767 (+5.40) / 5ème 1-0
 
BIENVENU Damien 1861 (+7.80) / 2ème 1-0
 
GERVAIS Fabien 1747 (+5.00) / 3ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1911 (-10.80) / 4ème 0-1
 
DIDAOUI Romain 1707 (-15.80) / 6ème 0-1
 
FERTE Milo 1555 (+1.80) / 9ème 1-0
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1683 (+3.60) / 8ème 1-0
 
1941F SenM KEN NOR +13B +10N +5B +2N +3B -4N -6B +9N +8N 7 42 38 1932 +0.20 (K=20)
2  
BIENVENU Damien

BIENVENU Damien 1861 (7 pts / +14.60 (K=20))

MOCANU Andrei 1350 / 17ème 1-0
 
EL OUALI Mohammed Amine 1550 (+2.80) / 12ème 1-0
 
DIDAOUI Romain 1707 (+5.80) / 6ème 1-0
 
NAMALE Ben Nguku 1941 (-7.80) / 1er 0-1
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1683 (+5.40) / 8ème 1-0
 
GERVAIS Fabien 1747 (+6.80) / 3ème 1-0
 
FERTE Milo 1555 (-17.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1911 (+11.40) / 4ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1767 (+7.40) / 5ème 1-0
 
1861F JunM FRA NOR +17B +12N +6B -1B +8N +3N -9B +4N +5B 7 42 36 1920 +14.60 (K=20)
3  
GERVAIS Fabien

GERVAIS Fabien 1747 (7 pts / +66.80 (K=40))

HAREL Virginie 1150 / 16ème 1-0
 
ZELENIN Volodymyr 1504 (+8.00) / 20ème 1-0
 
PLE Laurent 1652 (+14.80) / 10ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1911 (+28.80) / 4ème 1-0
 
NAMALE Ben Nguku 1941 (-10.00) / 1er 0-1
 
BIENVENU Damien 1861 (-13.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
DELANOE Gaspard 1040 / 14ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1767 (+21.20) / 5ème 1-0
 
DIDAOUI Romain 1707 (+17.60) / 6ème 1-0
 
1747F CadM FRA NOR +16B +20N +10B +4N -1N -2B +14N +5B +6N 7 41½ 36 1889 +66.80 (K=40)
4  
BOURSIER Xavier

BOURSIER Xavier 1911 (6 pts / -15.80 (K=20))

DESAINT Fabien 1400 / 7ème 1-0
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1683 (+4.20) / 8ème 1-0
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1525 (+1.80) / 15ème 1-0
 
GERVAIS Fabien 1747 (-14.40) / 3ème 0-1
 
DIDAOUI Romain 1707 (+4.80) / 6ème 1-0
 
NAMALE Ben Nguku 1941 (+10.80) / 1er 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1767 (-13.80) / 5ème 0-1
 
BIENVENU Damien 1861 (-11.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
FERTE Milo 1555 (+2.20) / 9ème 1-0
 
1911F SepM FRA NOR +7N +8B +15N -3B +6N +1B -5N -2B +9N 6 43½ 34 1849 -15.80 (K=20)
5  
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1767 (6 pts / +13.20 (K=40))

BREAN Benjamin 1199 / 11ème 1-0
 
FERTE Milo 1555 (+9.20) / 9ème 1-0
 
NAMALE Ben Nguku 1941 (-10.80) / 1er 0-1
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1525 (+8.00) / 15ème 1-0
 
DELANOE Gaspard 1040 / 14ème 1-0
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1683 (+15.20) / 8ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1911 (+27.60) / 4ème 1-0
 
GERVAIS Fabien 1747 (-21.20) / 3ème 0-1
 
BIENVENU Damien 1861 (-14.80) / 2ème 0-1
 
1767F PupM FRA NOR +11N +9B -1N +15B +14B +8N +4B -3N -2N 6 42 35 1807 +13.20 (K=40)
6  
DIDAOUI Romain

DIDAOUI Romain 1707 (6 pts / +14.80 (K=40))

DELANOE Gaspard 1040 / 14ème 1-0
 
ROONEY Emma 799 / 23ème 1-0
 
BIENVENU Damien 1861 (-11.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
BREAN Benjamin 1199 / 11ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1911 (-9.60) / 4ème 0-1
 
EL OUALI Mohammed Amine 1550 (+11.60) / 12ème 1-0
 
NAMALE Ben Nguku 1941 (+31.60) / 1er 1-0
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1525 (+10.40) / 15ème 1-0
 
GERVAIS Fabien 1747 (-17.60) / 3ème 0-1
 
1707F SenM FRA NOR +14N +23B -2N +11B -4B +12N +1N +15B -3B 6 41½ 32 1758 +14.80 (K=40)
7  
DESAINT Fabien

DESAINT Fabien 1400 (5½ pts)

BOURSIER Xavier 1911 / 4ème 0-1
 
CAMBIER Antoine 999 / 21ème 0-1
 
CHAPUIS MOUSSEL Joackym 800 / 22ème 1-0
 
PLE Laurent 1652 / 10ème 0-1
 
CAMBIER Alice 799 / 24ème 1-0
 
BREAN Benjamin 1199 / 11ème X-X
 
BOISMOREL Samuel 799 / 18ème 1-0
 
ZELENIN Volodymyr 1504 / 20ème 1-0
 
DELANOE Gaspard 1040 / 14ème 1-0
 
1400E SenM FRA NOR -4B -21N +22B -10N +24N =11B +18N +20B +14N 31 20 1600  
8  
VAPPEREAU Xavier

VAPPEREAU Xavier 1683 (5 pts / -11.60 (K=20))

CAMBIER Antoine 999 / 21ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1911 (-4.20) / 4ème 0-1
 
HAREL Virginie 1150 / 16ème 1-0
 
MOCANU Andrei 1350 / 17ème 1-0
 
BIENVENU Damien 1861 (-5.40) / 2ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1767 (-7.60) / 5ème 0-1
 
MOCANU Gabriel 1430 / 13ème 1-0
 
PLE Laurent 1652 (+9.20) / 10ème 1-0
 
NAMALE Ben Nguku 1941 (-3.60) / 1er 0-1
 
1683F SenM FRA NOR +21B -4N +16B +17N -2B -5B +13N +10N -1B 5 40 27 1673 -11.60 (K=20)
9  
FERTE Milo

FERTE Milo 1555 (5 pts / +35.60 (K=40))

CHAPUIS MOUSSEL Joackym 800 / 22ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1767 (-9.20) / 5ème 0-1
 
ROONEY Charles 799 / 19ème 1-0
 
DELANOE Gaspard 1040 / 14ème 0-1
 
MOCANU Andrei 1350 / 17ème 1-0
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1525 (+18.40) / 15ème 1-0
 
BIENVENU Damien 1861 (+34.40) / 2ème 1-0
 
NAMALE Ben Nguku 1941 (-3.60) / 1er 0-1
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1911 (-4.40) / 4ème 0-1
 
1555F BenM FRA NOR +22B -5N +19B -14N +17B +15N +2N -1B -4B 5 39 28 1600 +35.60 (K=40)
10  
PLE Laurent

PLE Laurent 1652 (5 pts / -13.80 (K=20))

PHAM DAUTHEVILLE-GUI Phi Long 999 / 25ème 1-0
 
NAMALE Ben Nguku 1941 (-3.20) / 1er 0-1
 
GERVAIS Fabien 1747 (-7.40) / 3ème 0-1
 
DESAINT Fabien 1400 / 7ème 1-0
 
MOCANU Gabriel 1430 / 13ème 1-0
 
DELANOE Gaspard 1040 / 14ème 0-1
 
BREAN Benjamin 1199 / 11ème 1-0
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1683 (-9.20) / 8ème 0-1
 
ZELENIN Volodymyr 1504 (+6.00) / 20ème 1-0
 
1652F SepM FRA NOR +25N -1B -3N +7B +13N -14B +11N -8B +20N 5 39 24 1611 -13.80 (K=20)
11  
BREAN Benjamin

BREAN Benjamin 1199 (5 pts)

TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1767 / 5ème 0-1
 
CHAPUIS MOUSSEL Joackym 800 / 22ème 1-0
 
EL OUALI Mohammed Amine 1550 / 12ème 1-0
 
DIDAOUI Romain 1707 / 6ème 0-1
 
ZELENIN Volodymyr 1504 / 20ème X-X
 
DESAINT Fabien 1400 / 7ème X-X
 
PLE Laurent 1652 / 10ème 0-1
 
ROONEY Charles 799 / 19ème 1-0
 
MOCANU Andrei 1350 / 17ème 1-0
 
1199E SenM FRA NOR -5B +22N +12B -6N =20B =7N -10B +19N +17B 5 35 22½ 1577  
12  
EL OUALI Mohammed Amine

EL OUALI Mohammed Amine 1550 (5 pts / -18.40 (K=40))

BOISMOREL Samuel 799 / 18ème 1-0
 
BIENVENU Damien 1861 (-5.60) / 2ème 0-1
 
BREAN Benjamin 1199 / 11ème 0-1
 
PHAM DAUTHEVILLE-GUI Phi Long 999 / 25ème 1-0
 
HAREL Virginie 1150 / 16ème 1-0
 
DIDAOUI Romain 1707 (-11.60) / 6ème 0-1
 
CAMBIER Antoine 999 / 21ème 1-0
 
DELANOE Gaspard 1040 / 14ème X-X
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1525 (-1.20) / 15ème X-X
 
1550F MinM FRA NOR +18N -2B -11N +25B +16N -6B +21N =14B =15N 5 34½ 24½ 1494 -18.40 (K=40)
13  
MOCANU Gabriel

MOCANU Gabriel 1430 (5 pts)

NAMALE Ben Nguku 1941 / 1er 0-1
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1525 / 15ème 0-1
 
BOISMOREL Samuel 799 / 18ème 1-0
 
ROONEY Charles 799 / 19ème 1-0
 
PLE Laurent 1652 / 10ème 0-1
 
ZELENIN Volodymyr 1504 / 20ème 1-0
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1683 / 8ème 0-1
 
CHAPUIS MOUSSEL Joackym 800 / 22ème 1-0
 
HAREL Virginie 1150 / 16ème 1-0
 
1430N PouM FRA NOR -1N -15B +18N +19B -10B +20N -8B +22B +16N 5 32½ 20 1509  
14  
DELANOE Gaspard

DELANOE Gaspard 1040 (4½ pts)

DIDAOUI Romain 1707 / 6ème 0-1
 
CAMBIER Alice 799 / 24ème 1-0
 
ZELENIN Volodymyr 1504 / 20ème 1-0
 
FERTE Milo 1555 / 9ème 1-0
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1767 / 5ème 0-1
 
PLE Laurent 1652 / 10ème 1-0
 
GERVAIS Fabien 1747 / 3ème 0-1
 
EL OUALI Mohammed Amine 1550 / 12ème X-X
 
DESAINT Fabien 1400 / 7ème 0-1
 
1040N PupM FRA NOR -6B +24N +20B +9B -5N +10N -3B =12N -7B 39½ 26 1351  
15  
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe

QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1525 (4½ pts / -19.60 (K=20))

CAMBIER Alice 799 / 24ème 1-0
 
MOCANU Gabriel 1430 / 13ème 1-0
 
BOURSIER Xavier 1911 (-1.80) / 4ème 0-1
 
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor 1767 (-4.00) / 5ème 0-1
 
CAMBIER Antoine 999 / 21ème 1-0
 
FERTE Milo 1555 (-9.20) / 9ème 0-1
 
HAREL Virginie 1150 / 16ème 1-0
 
DIDAOUI Romain 1707 (-5.20) / 6ème 0-1
 
EL OUALI Mohammed Amine 1550 (+0.60) / 12ème X-X
 
1525F VetM FRA NOR +24B +13N -4B -5N +21B -9B +16N -6N =12B 37 25½ 1522 -19.60 (K=20)
16  
HAREL Virginie

HAREL Virginie 1150 (4 pts)

GERVAIS Fabien 1747 / 3ème 0-1
 
BOISMOREL Samuel 799 / 18ème 1-0
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1683 / 8ème 0-1
 
CHAPUIS MOUSSEL Joackym 800 / 22ème 1-0
 
EL OUALI Mohammed Amine 1550 / 12ème 0-1
 
ROONEY Charles 799 / 19ème 1-0
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1525 / 15ème 0-1
 
ROONEY Emma 799 / 23ème 1-0
 
MOCANU Gabriel 1430 / 13ème 0-1
 
1150N SenF FRA NOR -3N +18B -8N +22B -12B +19N -15B +23N -13B 4 33 20 1294  
17  
MOCANU Andrei

MOCANU Andrei 1350 (4 pts)

BIENVENU Damien 1861 / 2ème 0-1
 
PHAM DAUTHEVILLE-GUI Phi Long 999 / 25ème 1-0
 
ROONEY Emma 799 / 23ème 1-0
 
VAPPEREAU Xavier 1683 / 8ème 0-1
 
FERTE Milo 1555 / 9ème 0-1
 
BOISMOREL Samuel 799 / 18ème 1-0
 
ZELENIN Volodymyr 1504 / 20ème 0-1
 
CAMBIER Alice 799 / 24ème 1-0
 
BREAN Benjamin 1199 / 11ème 0-1
 
1350N BenM FRA NOR -2N +25B +23N -8B -9N +18B -20N +24B -11N 4 32½ 21 1337  
18  
BOISMOREL Samuel

BOISMOREL Samuel 799 (4 pts)

EL OUALI Mohammed Amine 1550 / 12ème 0-1
 
HAREL Virginie 1150 / 16ème 0-1
 
MOCANU Gabriel 1430 / 13ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
ROONEY Emma 799 / 23ème 1-0
 
MOCANU Andrei 1350 / 17ème 0-1
 
DESAINT Fabien 1400 / 7ème 0-1
 
CAMBIER Antoine 999 / 21ème 1-0
 
CAMBIER Alice 799 / 24ème 1-0
 
799E PpoM FRA NOR -12B -16N -13B EXE +23N -17N -7B +21B +24N 4 29½ 14 1269  
19  
ROONEY Charles

ROONEY Charles 799 (4 pts)

ZELENIN Volodymyr 1504 / 20ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
FERTE Milo 1555 / 9ème 0-1
 
MOCANU Gabriel 1430 / 13ème 0-1
 
PHAM DAUTHEVILLE-GUI Phi Long 999 / 25ème 1-F
 
HAREL Virginie 1150 / 16ème 0-1
 
CHAPUIS MOUSSEL Joackym 800 / 22ème 1-0
 
BREAN Benjamin 1199 / 11ème 0-1
 
ROONEY Emma 799 / 23ème 1-0
 
799E PouM FRA NOR -20B EXE -9N -13N >25B -16B +22N -11B +23N 4 29 17 1147  
20  
ZELENIN Volodymyr

ZELENIN Volodymyr 1504 (3½ pts / -20.00 (K=40))

ROONEY Charles 799 / 19ème 1-0
 
GERVAIS Fabien 1747 (-8.00) / 3ème 0-1
 
DELANOE Gaspard 1040 / 14ème 0-1
 
CAMBIER Alice 799 / 24ème 1-0
 
BREAN Benjamin 1199 / 11ème X-X
 
MOCANU Gabriel 1430 / 13ème 0-1
 
MOCANU Andrei 1350 / 17ème 1-0
 
DESAINT Fabien 1400 / 7ème 0-1
 
PLE Laurent 1652 (-12.00) / 10ème 0-1
 
1504F VetM FRA NOR +19N -3B -14N +24B =11N -13B +17B -7N -10B 36 20½ 1368 -20.00 (K=40)
21  
CAMBIER Antoine

CAMBIER Antoine 999 (3½ pts)

VAPPEREAU Xavier 1683 / 8ème 0-1
 
DESAINT Fabien 1400 / 7ème 1-0
 
PHAM DAUTHEVILLE-GUI Phi Long 999 / 25ème 0-1
 
ROONEY Emma 799 / 23ème 1-0
 
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1525 / 15ème 0-1
 
CAMBIER Alice 799 / 24ème 1-0
 
EL OUALI Mohammed Amine 1550 / 12ème 0-1
 
BOISMOREL Samuel 799 / 18ème 0-1
 
CHAPUIS MOUSSEL Joackym 800 / 22ème X-X
 
999E PupM FRA NOR -8N +7B -25N +23B -15N +24B -12B -18N =22N 29 18½ 1291  
22  
CHAPUIS MOUSSEL Joackym

CHAPUIS MOUSSEL Joackym 800 (2½ pts)

FERTE Milo 1555 / 9ème 0-1
 
BREAN Benjamin 1199 / 11ème 0-1
 
DESAINT Fabien 1400 / 7ème 0-1
 
HAREL Virginie 1150 / 16ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
ROONEY Emma 799 / 23ème 1-0
 
ROONEY Charles 799 / 19ème 0-1
 
MOCANU Gabriel 1430 / 13ème 0-1
 
CAMBIER Antoine 999 / 21ème X-X
 
800N PupM FRA NOR -9N -11B -7N -16N EXE +23B -19B -13N =21B 31 877  
23  
ROONEY Emma

ROONEY Emma 799 (2 pts)

EXEMPT 1-0
 
DIDAOUI Romain 1707 / 6ème 0-1
 
MOCANU Andrei 1350 / 17ème 0-1
 
CAMBIER Antoine 999 / 21ème 0-1
 
BOISMOREL Samuel 799 / 18ème 0-1
 
CHAPUIS MOUSSEL Joackym 800 / 22ème 0-1
 
CAMBIER Alice 799 / 24ème 1-0
 
HAREL Virginie 1150 / 16ème 0-1
 
ROONEY Charles 799 / 19ème 0-1
 
799E PpoF FRA NOR EXE -6N -17B -21N -18B -22N +24N -16B -19B 2 28 12 678  
24  
CAMBIER Alice

CAMBIER Alice 799 (1 pt)

QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1525 / 15ème 0-1
 
DELANOE Gaspard 1040 / 14ème 0-1
 
EXEMPT 1-0
 
ZELENIN Volodymyr 1504 / 20ème 0-1
 
DESAINT Fabien 1400 / 7ème 0-1
 
CAMBIER Antoine 999 / 21ème 0-1
 
ROONEY Emma 799 / 23ème 0-1
 
MOCANU Andrei 1350 / 17ème 0-1
 
BOISMOREL Samuel 799 / 18ème 0-1
 
799E PouF FRA NOR -15N -14B EXE -20N -7B -21N -23B -17N -18B 1 29 7 118  
25  
PHAM DAUTHEVILLE-GUI Phi Long

PHAM DAUTHEVILLE-GUI Phi Long 999 (1 pt)

PLE Laurent 1652 / 10ème 0-1
 
MOCANU Andrei 1350 / 17ème 0-1
 
CAMBIER Antoine 999 / 21ème 1-0
 
EL OUALI Mohammed Amine 1550 / 12ème 0-1
 
ROONEY Charles 799 / 19ème F-1
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
-  
 
999E PupM FRA NOR -10B -17N +21B -12N <19N         1 28 7 949