Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club Elo Rapide Lic.
1 E06841 GODARD Maxence SepM Echiquier Lexovien 2261F 2326F A
2 N06968 CROUTTE Stephane SenM Caen Alekhine 2215F 2250N A
3 A00398 AZADHARF Farrokh VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 2212F 2126F A
4 K02604 MARIE Maxime SenM Echiquier Lexovien 2193F 2119F A
5 Y00948 BORDAIS Benjamin SenM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 2151F 2300N A
6 K03616 DECOSSE Jean-Fabien SenM Echiquier Lexovien 2133F 2206F A
7 H01801 COURSAGET Nicolas SenM Echiquier Lexovien 2094F 2215F A
8 L02214 BOULAN Laura SenF Echiquier Lexovien 2056F 1860N A
9 E51646 DE HOOGHE Albert SenM Caen Alekhine 2053F 2039F A
10 B03171 HELIE Marc SepM Echiquier Lexovien 2036F 1960N A
11 K01144 RINGUET Cyril SenM Caen Alekhine 2024F 1920N A
12 A04674 GOSSELIN Ludovic SepM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 2019F 1950N A
13 P01038 MARCHADOUR Emilie SenF Echiquier Lexovien 1994F 1976F A
14 K05974 RODON Gurvan SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1980F 2060N A
15 A10413 THOMAS Olivier SepM Caen Alekhine 1977F 1775F A
16 W17785 PERROT Pierre SenM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1965F 2020F A
17 D00111 BARBINI Denis SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1963F 1958F A
18 S04404 JEAN Cyril SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1960F 1960N A
19 A04508 GIGNOUX Paul VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1959F 1991F A
20 R08354 LEJEUNE Gael SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1947F 2010F A
21 A00599 BASIC Bosko VetM Echiquier Lexovien 1933F 1977F A
22 D05078 GENTNER Gabriel SepM Caen Alekhine 1925F 2080N A
23 K05767 DELAGE Xavier SepM Caen Alekhine 1924F 2090N B
24 C03901 LAPLANCHE Denis SepM Caen Alekhine 1904F 2117F A
25 W02489 GUILLE Jean-Luc SenM Caen Alekhine 1894F 2070N A
26 M01284 PROUVEUR Frederic SepM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1875F 1959F A
27 M58100 HADIDA Simon JunM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1874F 1787F A
28 C51004 DAVID Sebastien SenM Caen Alekhine 1868F 1844F A
29 K01140 THEREZE Ludovic SepM Echiquier Lexovien 1848F 1971F A
30 A00548 BARON Jacques SepM Caen Alekhine 1845F 1910N A
31 B53378 VIOT Gabriel SenM Caen Alekhine 1843F 1740N A
32 K03772 LEPAGNOL Christian SenM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1843F 1760N A
33 A02154 CHATELIER Christian SepM Caen Alekhine 1840F 2020N A
34 V03200 DESFRIECHES Jules SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1834F 1770N A
35 A70478 PAILLARD Eliott SenM Caen Alekhine 1831F 1851F A
36 A01254 BORDAIS Dominique VetM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1823F 2090N A
37 R01754 TURMEL Fabien SenM Caen Alekhine 1815F 2060N A
38 K01294 DOUCET Antoine SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1809F 1810N A
39 R51718 GERVAIS Fabien CadM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1798F 1580F A
40 A01839 CANONNE Antoine VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1793F 1898F A
41 C53133 DECAEN Melvyn SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1776F 1785F A
42 L63652 ARROUCHE Mehdi CadM Echiquier Lexovien 1769F 1456F A
43 C57016 OLLAGNIER Aurelien SenM Caen Alekhine 1758F 1980N A
44 F06815 FRERE Bruno SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1731F 1760N A
45 N54775 ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan CadM Caen Alekhine 1727F 1513F A
46 X16656 JEAN Emmanuel SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1727F 1700N A
47 Z09507 KOVARSKI Olivier SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1704F 2140N A
48 N62717 ABRAHAMYAN Mikayel SenM Caen Alekhine 1696F 1608F A
49 A09445 ROUX Gabriel VetM Caen Alekhine 1690N 1347F B
50 K54129 BEAURAIN Yanis CadM Echiquier Lexovien 1686F 1377F A
51 R02456 GUESDON Florent SenM Caen Alekhine 1664F 1683F A
52 R15067 LE MOING Julien SenM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1654F 1430N A
53 H57201 OGER Romain JunM Echiquier Lexovien 1635F 1502F A
54 J02998 JORON Jean-Patrick SepM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1634F 1517F A
55 K05742 LEBER Jean-Francois VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1630N 1680N A
56 B68143 LEMIERE Maxence SenM Caen Alekhine 1628F 1688F A
57 E06568 JAMINION Maximilien SepM Caen Alekhine 1624F 1970N A
58 H06400 RALITERA Eugene SepM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1608F 1730N A
59 K00780 POIRIER Annabelle SenF Echiquier Lexovien 1601F 1680N A
60 V51458 JOUSSET Tom JunM Caen Alekhine 1592F 1467F A
61 D03871 SECHERY Dominique VetM Caen Alekhine 1573F 1607F A
62 U05964 CALIGNY Antoine SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1515F 1330N A
63 R14933 CHATELAIN Laurent VetM Caen Alekhine 1513F 1700N A
64 K51307 GUIMBAULT Axel SenM Caen Alekhine 1496F 1367F A
65 G04264 CANTO Jean-Louis VetM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1492F 1820N A
66 J03625 HENRY Eric SepM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1492F 1710N A
67 X03113 LECANU-DESCHAMPS Olivier SenM Caen Alekhine 1485F 1780N A
68 V74547 MADELAINE Francois SenM Caen Alekhine 1483F 1480N A
69 L54040 DELAGE Kenael CadM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1473F 1487F A
70 M08701 DELAGE Olivier SepM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1469F 1690N A
71 D54135 MARIE Olivier SenM Caen Alekhine 1466F 1550N A
72 G56082 CLAUDE Thierry SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1455F 1550N A
73 C66000 LAUNAY Martin SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1454F 1580N A
74 K00112 KULHANECK Martial VetM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1447F 1540F A
75 L01258 SANDROT Veronique SepF Echiquier Lexovien 1440N 1380N A
76 A69975 MARIE Fred SepM Echiquier Lexovien 1432F 1690N A
77 M04836 GALICHER Romain SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1430N 1250N A
78 X11610 DESFRIECHES Paul SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1413F 1560N A
79 C07607 GIL Miguel VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1393F 1498F A
80 P04729 TISSERANT Clement SenM Caen Alekhine 1380N 1220N A
81 K51091 SECOUARD Lucie CadF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1371F 1249F A
82 U04583 MABIRE David SepM Caen Alekhine 1365F 1490F A
83 S68188 GOURIOU Patrice SenM Echiquier Volant MJC Intercommunale 1358F 1231F A
84 N69007 ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo MinM Caen Alekhine 1341F 1350N A
85 D04546 BONNAL Louis VetM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1336F 1760N A
86 V54451 REFUVEILLE Sylvain SenM Caen Alekhine 1335F 1340N A
87 G00062 POIRIER Julie SenF Echiquier Lexovien 1323F 1510N A
88 R06053 LE MOAL Emmanuel SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1321F 1321F A
89 W62727 MIOSSEC Gael SenM Caen Alekhine 1320F 1320N A
90 V67715 MAUBERT Aurelien SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1306F 1085F A
91 P55362 LAMOURE Patrick VetM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1306F 1225F A
92 N52644 JAMINION Raphael CadM Caen Alekhine 1305F 1144F A
93 M63562 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal MinM Caen Alekhine 1301F 1109F A
94 P01880 TOUBLANC Joel SepM Caen Alekhine 1298F 1394F A
95 K01246 MONPELLIER Alain VetM Caen Alekhine 1292F 1470N A
96 X62966 KAKPO Sessi Olivier SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1285F 1290N A
97 S02953 KERZERHO Joseph VetM Caen Alekhine 1280N 1430N B
98 N55260 MONTAMBAUX Michel SepM Echiquier Lexovien 1276F 1259F A
99 R53607 DUCOULOMBIER Thierry VetM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1275F 1280N A
100 M61294 VAN STEEN Jordan CadM Echiquier Lexovien 1274F 1219F A
101 U61024 ISMAIL BAHDON Ilyas SenM Caen Alekhine 1270F 1270N A
102 P01739 SIMEON Daniel VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1270F 1490N A
103 E66206 DANIC Jean-Pierre VetM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1267F 1480N A
104 U55926 FERTE Milo BenM Echiquier Lexovien 1267F 1276F A
105 R57748 LEPILLIER Philemon CadM Echiquier Lexovien 1259F 1271F A
106 A69416 BAZIN Nicolas SepM Caen Alekhine 1251F 1380N A
107 J01652 GRENOT Francois VetM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1240N 1110N A
108 R50707 DELAGE Simeo BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1232F 1530N A
109 S58177 ALILI Ramadan SepM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1228F 1489F A
110 R50640 MENARD Emma BenF Echiquier Lexovien 1228F 1280F A
111 V61724 MAUBERT Leonard PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1213F 1320F A
112 K61169 DEMAN David SepM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1200F 1202F B
113 V65109 DUPOST Thimeo BenM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1199E 999N A
114 W53580 LECLERC Franck SepM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
115 V63214 PIQUEREAU Philippe SepM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
116 W54098 ORSINI Jean-Pierre VetM Echiquier Volant MJC Intercommunale 1199E 1199N A
117 X64718 VEREECKE Victor JunM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
118 X66140 ROMAIN Xavier SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N A
119 W50637 PONSARD Anthony SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
120 X67343 JEHANNE Thomas SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
121 X68622 GIZARD Louis MinM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N A
122 W55543 COZIC Emmanuel SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
123 W56324 CARDON Christophe SepM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
124 W50628 THOMAS Jean VetM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
125 W53596 SIMON Paul BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
126 W58608 DARBANE Adam BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N A
127 X53376 DALMONT Adele SenF A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1199E 1199N B
128 X53108 HRYHORIAN Vitalii CadM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
129 X51463 MARIE Olivier SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
130 X58175 LEBLANC Jean-Francois SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1199E 1199N A
131 V65311 KLOUDOVA-HALA Venceslava VetF L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1199E 1199N A
132 X59862 NAKONZ Felix CadM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1199E 1199N A
133 X59496 VADE Laurent SepM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1199N B
134 X59494 MAUBERT Charly SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1199N B
135 X59493 LEFEBVRE Alexandre CadM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1199N A
136 X59498 DELANDHUY Stephane SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1199N A
137 X58752 SEROT Yann MinM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1199E 1199N A
138 X58633 GIRONIE Sebastien SenM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1199E 1199N B
139 X58631 GIRONIE Paul BenM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1199E 999N B
140 V76557 MAUDUIT Lucas SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
141 V76225 BOUGLE Anne-Marie VetF Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 1199N B
142 X58176 LE BIVIC-MARTINS Yann MinM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1199E 1199N A
143 X58177 HENNEQUIN Thomas MinM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1199E 1199N A
144 X58173 BOELEN Peter SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1199E 1199N A
145 X55991 CHASSAGNETTE Romeo MinM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
146 X64181 COLAS Jeremy SenM Echiquier Volant MJC Intercommunale 1199E 1199N A
147 X61924 ALCAZAR FROMAGER Leo BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
148 W54099 FONTAINE Serge VetM Echiquier Volant MJC Intercommunale 1199E 1199N A
149 X64720 DURAND Sulyvan SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
150 X61964 COMBEZOU-GOBERT Loris MinM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1199E 1199N A
151 X64719 CHAMBONNET Roman SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
152 V68837 CORBIN Victor MinM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
153 V57867 GUILLEMETTE Clement BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N B
154 X62960 DE BIASI Kevin SenM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 1199N A
155 W51247 DAMAJ Raphael BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
156 X61182 LANDEMAINE Clement MinM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 1199N A
157 W51245 DAMAJ Pierre CadM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
158 W51246 DAMAJ Antoine BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
159 X54225 ROBERT Fabien SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
160 W53891 CHEVALLIER Milan JunM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1199E 1199N A
161 W54097 BION Yves SepM Echiquier Volant MJC Intercommunale 1199E 1199N A
162 X56166 DAVAL Simon SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
163 X76910 HALA Yann SenM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1199E 1199N A
164 W74971 ROYER Lucas SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
165 R68947 DA SILVA Marc MinM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
166 W78341 NICOLAS Jean-Michel VetM Echiquier Volant MJC Intercommunale 1199E 1199N A
167 E65279 M'TIMA Valentin SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N A
168 X73610 RAMARD Hannah MinF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
169 E69150 CLERISSE Eliane VetF Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1199N B
170 W77596 AIT OUALLOUCHE Bilal BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N B
171 S68716 SLEBODA Blazej SenM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 1199N B
172 S67144 BOUTE DUGUE Gabin BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1310N A
173 T51109 DEVIQUE Helene SenF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N A
174 X73608 DUMOUCHEL Robin BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N B
175 T55360 GAUTIER Eliott BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
176 C69680 CUBO Emmanuel SepM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1300N B
177 R52660 TOURNABIEN Bruno SepM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1199N B
178 P56129 HARCHAOUI Yasmine BenF Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1136F A
179 P55360 LE MOAL Imran CadM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1560N A
180 X74446 ZREIK Mohamad BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N B
181 P55447 DUVAL MORICE Kyllian BenM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 999N B
182 W62310 VILLEY Helena MinF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 980N B
183 P56639 LE MOAL Assiya BenF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1140N A
184 K63653 CLEMENT Bernard VetM Echiquier Volant MJC Intercommunale 1199E 1199N B
185 X76911 LATTANZIO Daniel VetM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1199E 1199N A
186 W67666 AUFFRAY Mathilde SenF Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
187 R50526 BUON Alfred CadM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1050N A
188 X55993 CHASSAGNETTE Jules JunM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
189 P52935 LAUNAY Natacha SepF Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1199N B
190 S57603 LACHEVRE Alexandre BenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1199E 1010N A
191 W77597 AIT OUALLOUCHE Naoufel BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N B
192 W76838 MALAISE Teo MinM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1199E 1374F A
193 W57355 HONNIBALL Martine SepF Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1199N B
194 X71266 BAFFICO-PICHARD Simon BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N B
195 V53056 MANIER Nateo BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
196 X70883 RAVAIN Leo BenM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 999N A
197 T65520 RICHARD Gabin BenM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 999N A
198 V55873 BRIE Martin BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
199 V55874 BUNOUST Sacha BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N A
200 X71105 DAVID Marie-Christine SenF Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
201 V55878 MARIE Valentin MinM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
202 X68917 PERCHE Leo MinM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1199E 1199N A
203 X68691 SIMEON Adam BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
204 X50862 CHAUVIN Isaac SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
205 X50861 VAUBOURG Eric SepM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
206 U52941 TESSIER Thea MinF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1220N A
207 W60868 JACQUELINE Lucas MinM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 1199N B
208 T53968 ZUNINO Gabriel BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N A
209 L08052 BLANCHE Jean-Yves VetM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
210 T61138 DUCREUX Louis SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
211 W81348 PANTHOU Sacha CadM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
212 W60870 DUCHER Philippe SepM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 1199N A
213 W57359 MORICE Jules BenM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 999N A
214 W60869 MALHERBE Alix BenF Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 999N B
215 U52628 AUSZENKIER Jean-Louis VetM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
216 X50132 FLEURY Laurent SepM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
217 U52798 CACHEUX Philippe SenM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 1199N A
218 X71267 PLANCHON Mael BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N B
219 X59599 GENTNER Thomas CadM Caen Alekhine 1198F 1200N A
220 W67779 TOURBEZ Geofrey SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1195F 1309F A
221 M52574 DEMAN Constance MinF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1194F 1090F A
222 P55358 LE MOAL Zakarya MinM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1181F 1172F A
223 V77825 OGER Patrick SepM Echiquier Lexovien 1179F 1230F A
224 N51932 HADIDA Arnaud SenM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1165F 1280N A
225 W51917 DUBOSQ Jacques SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1143F 1140N A
226 V64803 ANDRE Gael PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1136F 1186F A
227 M56676 TOURNABIEN Paul MinM Echiquier Lexovien 1129F 1262F A
228 L51843 DEMAN Victoire CadF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1128F 1098F A
229 U55927 MIKAELYAN Ashot VetM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1113F 1110N A
230 U56201 SMIRNOV Maria PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1106F 1370N A
231 X53494 CORRADO Nathan MinM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1104F 1030F A
232 R59592 HENRY Georges VetM Caen Alekhine 1103F 1100N A
233 J53810 LAUNAY Jade CadF Echiquier Lexovien 1101F 1490N A
234 N58289 DECOSTER Sacha MinM Echiquier Lexovien 1100F 1120F A
235 X75584 NOEL Ness PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
236 X75617 PAIN Leonard PupM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1099E 999N B
237 W71306 MKRTCHYAN Meline PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 880N B
238 X76084 MKRTCHYAN Arman PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
239 X75615 MOUTIER Max PupM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1099E 999N B
240 X73265 COLAS Gabrielle PupF Echiquier Volant MJC Intercommunale 1099E 999N B
241 X71269 SIMON Alexandre PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
242 X71273 SOLA Annaelia PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
243 X71274 THOUVENIN Victor PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
244 U56200 ADDES Gaspard PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
245 W77336 THEBAULT Hugo PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N A
246 W77339 NADAUD Kengo PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N A
247 W77381 MARDELE Gwenaelle PupF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
248 X75624 BOURDEAU Louis PupM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1099E 999N B
249 X71268 SASSI Yassine PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
250 W64562 VERGER Maud PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
251 W64555 LEGROS Liam PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
252 W64554 LECRU Alicia PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
253 W64553 LECESNE Axel PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
254 W64552 LANGLOIS Leo PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
255 W64551 LAFOSSE Rose PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
256 W64550 HAUCOURT Haidan PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
257 W64549 DUVAL MOULIN Lyna PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
258 W64548 DUMONT Tia PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
259 R50528 DARET Arthur PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 1170N B
260 W64557 MAURICE Gabin PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
261 W64561 VERGER Mahee PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
262 W63176 SYDENHAM Alexandre PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
263 W64560 ROUSSEL Manon PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
264 W62746 RIOU DU COSQUER Raphael PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
265 W64559 PIERRE DE LA BRIERE Julia PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
266 W62754 NAKAMURA Sosuke PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
267 X73607 VINGTROIS Emeran PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
268 W64558 MICHEL Pierre PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
269 W64547 DOS SENTOS Quentin PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
270 W64556 LEMOINE Noris PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
271 X71275 MEKHELEF Fares PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
272 X65235 RICHARD Lucille PupF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
273 X64874 GUILLOU Augustin PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
274 X60800 NOEL Sacha PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N A
275 X61920 LALOUX Louis PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
276 X61934 KHAIROULLIN Stephane PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
277 X54226 LEFEVRE Alice PupF Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
278 X61151 GERARD Milo PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
279 X60438 DRINE Yassine PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N A
280 X61926 BOISSIERE Daniel PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
281 X61925 ALCAZAR FROMAGER Sam PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
282 X59900 POTIN Eloane PupF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
283 X64873 ENGUENARD Robin PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
284 X58747 BELLIOT CARLIER Eliott PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N A
285 X57234 TONANI David PupM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1099E 999N B
286 X58264 MORAND Martin PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
287 X58249 BARROSO JENVRIN Marius PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N A
288 X57231 GANDAIS Melie PupF Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1099E 999N B
289 X64878 ROMEO Matteo PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
290 X67132 THILY Jules PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N A
291 X71272 MAMAI Eliora PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
292 X71271 DUBOSQ Youssouf PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
293 X71270 BERNARD Aimane PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
294 X67378 MUELLE Elliot PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
295 X67375 MORIN Giulian PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
296 X67374 LONGUEVILLE-BOUMANSO Ismael PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
297 X76633 PERRIGAULT Ayleen PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
298 X67373 LOISEL Victor PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
299 X67372 JUTTIN Soan PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
300 X52245 LEPROUX Titouan PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N A
301 X67370 HUET DES AUNAY Baudouin PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
302 X67369 GUILBERT Celeste PupF Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
303 X67380 FRANCOIS Soan PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
304 X68701 BRIE Thomas PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
305 X67368 BARON NELLE Gaspard PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
306 X66451 DIFALLAH Rayane PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N A
307 X66848 HAUZE Martin PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N A
308 X57230 EL HADDATI Sami PupM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1099E 999N B
309 V74118 BETSEY Charlotte PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 1160N A
310 U52979 CHAMPION Damien PupM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1099E 990N B
311 V76360 ARSLAN Ela PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
312 W57352 RUELLAND Eden PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 1110N A
313 T67329 NASUFI Rejan PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 1250N A
314 T60747 CLAUDE Loup PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 1350N A
315 W57360 RICHARD Victor PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N A
316 V59299 BROCHARD DEREN Come PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 900N A
317 W64539 AKHSASSI Noumidya PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
318 W53583 D'ABOVILLE Alma PupF Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
319 W60192 MADELAINE Valere PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
320 W64544 CORRIETTE Jade PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
321 U52980 HUBLIN Matheo PupM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1099E 999N A
322 V65094 BERTRAND Ulysse PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
323 W57242 BIZET Alan PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
324 W64543 CALLEJAS OLIBO Louka PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
325 W64541 BARRAULT Belicia PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
326 U55925 NASS Pierre PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 1040N A
327 V53374 SAVIO Pablo PupM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1099E 999N A
328 W64540 ANQUETIL Wyatt PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N A
329 W64542 BESNARD Thais PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
330 U54153 THIRIAT Faustine PupF Caen Alekhine 1099E 1050N A
331 W61468 DIFALLAH RACHID Rayane PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
332 W59033 LEGRANDOIS Leo PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N A
333 S58203 NEGRIER Nathanael PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
334 W64546 DENIS RAIMBOURG Raphael PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
335 T53964 HAMMER Titouan PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 1120N A
336 V74072 AUVRAY Alban PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 1100N A
337 W64545 DENIS Gabrielle PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
338 V74096 EHRHOLD Simon PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 960N B
339 S54225 CATHERINE Nathan PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 1134F A
340 V59562 RICHARD Lucile PupF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
341 V59556 GATEY Jean PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
342 W58568 DELANOE Gaspard PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 1040N A
343 R52860 HU Jeremy BenM Caen Alekhine 1095F 1130N A
344 Y11400 PREVOST Michele VetF Caen Alekhine 1091F 1250N B
345 U54120 GOBARD Gwenael BenM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1053F 1050N A
346 M60715 VOISIN Axel MinM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1044F 1090F A
347 M66513 POISSON Mael CadM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1039F 1113F A
348 M59611 CHARTIER Martin MinM Echiquier Lexovien 1035F 1127F A
349 T51728 HU Enzo BenM Caen Alekhine 1028F 1030N A
350 P59842 HERVE Guillaume CadM Echiquier Lexovien 1025F 1397F A
351 V66045 BOUVERESSE Aurelien PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1025F 1048F A
352 L57676 BARRE Clement CadM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1020N 1410N A
353 P56130 HARCHAOUI Elian BenM Echiquier Lexovien 1010N 1023F A
354 P55359 LE MOAL Soumaya JunF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1010N 970N A
355 X64715 MOUTIER SEGNA Louis PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
356 X67350 CUCHE Josephine PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
357 X67361 BRUNET-GAHYDE Balthazar PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
358 X68694 ENKHBAATAR Khulan PpoF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
359 V64810 PONTES Mathys PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
360 X67352 BOUTTE Suzanne PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
361 X66430 BENBANNOUR Yanis PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
362 X67345 BENOIST Eliott PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
363 V64811 RICCARDI Raphael PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
364 X66431 DRONIOU HEC Harry PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
365 V64845 TURPIN Lena PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
366 X66454 CARO Alexandre PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N A
367 X67353 DE FLEURIAN Philemon PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
368 X67363 DEROCHE Achille PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
369 X68693 DUREL Inaya PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
370 X67358 JUGE Lilou PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
371 V64797 DESMONTS Jean-Baptiste PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 1166F A
372 V64806 BOUCHER DAVID Lola PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
373 X67365 LEMAIRE CANTOIS Marceau PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
374 X67347 HOUDU Malo PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
375 V64807 FERARD LEGER Leandro PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
376 X67356 GUAY Ferdinand PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
377 X67355 GOUMAULT HUREL Charlie PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
378 X67354 GODIN Raphael PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
379 V64808 FROUDIERE Liam PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
380 V64805 BOUAJOUL Dina PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
381 X67346 GANIVET LEGRET Theophile PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
382 X68699 HERFORT Eliott PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
383 V64798 DECOSTER Gustave PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 1190F A
384 X61935 LAINE Ilan PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
385 V71497 SARUULTUGS Irmoun PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
386 V65160 POISSON Elwe PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 1020N A
387 V65154 N'DIAYE Assane PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
388 X65176 EVRARD Elie PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
389 X65180 GILLIER HERIN Alexandre PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
390 V65147 LUBRANO Adrien PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
391 X65240 KAPTEIN Anna PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
392 X64875 LE BIGOT Raphael PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
393 X64876 OKUNO Anna PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
394 X64872 DEFAUX Oceane PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
395 V66308 BONNET Lilian PouM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
396 X64871 CHANUMONT Luc PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
397 V74039 BETSEY Capucine PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 1080N A
398 V73787 AUDES Leopold PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
399 X61923 LESCAILLEZ Vahe PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
400 X61149 UKHOV Gleb PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
401 V68838 SAVIN Evan PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
402 V66311 RANCE LORIMIER Lylian PouM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
403 X64870 ALNABHAN Iyas PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
404 X64717 CAUCHARD Hadrien PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
405 V66307 GAIGEOT Elouan PouM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
406 X64877 OKUNO Ayme PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
407 X65229 PETITDODEMAN Gabin PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
408 X66447 EVRARD Mael PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
409 X66426 GASTIN Marius PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
410 X66429 GRARD Louis PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
411 V64812 VASO TURPIN Ali PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
412 X66418 LEBLANC Joseph PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
413 X66419 LIGONNIERE Juliette PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
414 X66452 LIM Valentin PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N A
415 X66420 MARDELE Ewen PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
416 X66421 MAREC Jeannelle PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
417 X66425 VERGER William PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
418 V65087 AZZOUZI Elyas PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
419 X66427 ROUCH Eliott PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
420 X65242 POINEAU Quentin PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
421 X65232 PRAT Arthur PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
422 V65106 DESLANDES Syam PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 1130N A
423 X65237 THONGSAVATH Jules PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
424 V65095 BERTRAND Virgile PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
425 X66432 N'DIAYE Oucenou PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
426 X66422 NOYON Eva PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
427 X66423 PATRIX MANGIN Julie PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
428 X66424 REBMAN Alice PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
429 X66428 AUDIBERT Oscar PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
430 X70859 KADRI Ismael PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
431 X70879 RUELLE Elisa PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
432 X70861 SAINT-VAL Olina PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
433 X70851 SEROT Louis-Francois PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
434 X70849 STINAT Eliott PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
435 X70880 THEISEN Railey PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
436 X70881 VASO TURPIN Zilan PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
437 X70882 VERGER Matheo PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
438 X70850 ZEBIR Janette PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
439 X70848 ROUGE Mao PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
440 X70860 RINALDI Milo PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
441 X70845 KONDO TSHUNZA Symiria Consolatte PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
442 X70865 LEGRAND TEKUATAOA Hina PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
443 X70867 MANDIN Mylana PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
444 X70876 MARGUERIE Alice PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
445 X70877 MARTINEZ Jade PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
446 X70866 MOTTE EVRARD Romane PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
447 X70847 PITCHOUT Thais PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
448 X70878 RAFFIN PEYLOZ Lena PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
449 V53375 LE GUEN Alan PouM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1009E 799N B
450 X71264 LAVOCAT Anais PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
451 U52629 MODOLO Milena PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 1090N B
452 X75620 LAHMAR-PATEREK Arsene PouM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1009E 799N B
453 X75623 MASBONCON Theo PouM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1009E 799N B
454 X75622 MOSER William PpoM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1009E 799N B
455 X75612 POULAIN Gabin PpoM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1009E 799N A
456 X75614 PREVOST Paul PouM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1009E 799N B
457 X75834 ZACCAROLI Etienne PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
458 X76439 DARRIGRAND Elih PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
459 X76443 DARRIGRAND Liam PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
460 X75619 JOUVES DESPRES Camille PouF L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1009E 799N B
461 X75608 GOURMEL Rafael PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
462 U53758 ANDRIEU Louane PouF La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 890N A
463 U50982 PEDOJA Aslan PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 1180N A
464 U50979 BLOTIERE Raphael PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 1090N A
465 X75613 ANDRUSIOW Louis PpoM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1009E 799N A
466 X75625 ANFRAY Felix PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
467 X75610 CHARLES Leonard PouM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1009E 799N B
468 X75583 CHERADAME Alexandre PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
469 X76632 ROGINE Mina PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
470 X76642 MOLLET Cesar PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
471 X70864 JARIEL Cassylia PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
472 V64804 ALASSANE Oumou PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
473 X70558 VIEL Milo PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
474 X70835 BERMENT Mael PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
475 X70836 BERTIN Julyanna PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
476 X70837 BESNARD Hailey PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
477 X70868 BLED Alix PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
478 X70838 BLONDEAU MENAGE Sacha PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
479 X70852 BOCAGE Tess PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
480 X70853 BOUGAUT Annaig PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
481 X70560 POPOTTE Wildley PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
482 V58605 BATAA Agar PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 1300N A
483 X67359 MEHEUST-ROUX Anatole PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
484 U55878 TOURNABIEN Yann PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 830N A
485 X67348 OUTTERS Jean PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
486 X67367 PERROTIN Augustin PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
487 X67351 SUFFISSAIS Augustin PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
488 X68919 COOL Martin PpoM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1009E 799N B
489 X70561 GOMBO Temugen-Bekh PpoF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
490 X70559 MOREAU Elliot PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
491 X70862 BOUVILLE Melvine PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
492 X71059 COMMES Mickael PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N A
493 X70869 COULON GRANDIN Gabriel PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
494 X70856 HADJ LAZIB Mael PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
495 X70842 HAMAM Razan PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
496 X70873 HAMMOUCHI Khadija PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
497 X70857 HELIE GARDIN Heloise PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
498 X70843 HERPE Sacha PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
499 X70844 HERPIN Lahna PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
500 X70874 HEURTIER MASSON Tihmeo PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
501 X70858 HUVE Yaelle PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
502 X70855 HADJ LAZIB Enzo PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
503 X70841 FONTAINE VELUT Apolline PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
504 X70839 CRISA Sarah PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
505 V55875 CRESCENCE Antoine PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 1090N A
506 X70870 DE FILIPPIS Camelia PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
507 X70863 DELANDE Ambre PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
508 X70840 DUBERNARD Delya PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
509 X70871 ESBROC Sohan PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
510 X70854 ETIENNE Eliott PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
511 X70872 FONT ACHILLE Naya PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
512 X70875 JACRI Marius PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
513 V73754 BLOT Capucine PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
514 W64473 LUCIEN Arthur PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
515 W64422 PROVOOST Valentine PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
516 W64440 QUINTANET Marley PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
517 W64606 RAY Sienna PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
518 W64493 BOURENNANI Raphael PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
519 W64475 RODRIGUES Simao PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
520 W64426 BOULAY Victor PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
521 W64441 SAINT GEORGES Jeanne PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
522 W64442 SERHIIENKO Genadi PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
523 W64443 SEVRIN Margaux PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
524 W64565 BOUTROIS Aurore PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
525 W64421 PETITEVILLE Ashley PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
526 W64439 PELLERIN Valentine PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
527 W64504 LUST Lorenzo PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
528 W64578 MARAIS SENECHAL Yukino PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
529 W64470 CHAMPON Valentine PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
530 W64469 CHAMPON Emma PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
531 W64413 CAREL Valentin PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
532 W64505 MOHAMMEDI Abriel PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
533 W64438 MONMARVES Callie PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
534 W64506 OTHON Anais PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
535 W64579 OUTIN Salma PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
536 W64412 BLIN Sacha PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
537 W64444 THIELIN Valentine PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
538 W77340 AUBUCHOU DIALLO Brian PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 810N A
539 W77330 DONZEL Timeo PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N A
540 W77383 DURAND Adele PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
541 W77405 HORCHOWER Hyacinthe PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
542 W77402 JIDDOU Sidy PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
543 W64466 ARREGUI ARANZABAL Charlie PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
544 W77399 MARGUERITE Cyril PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
545 W77393 MARIGOT Zachary PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
546 W77397 MOLINIE Romance PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
547 W64445 BANCE Melissa PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
548 W64423 BARBE Lucas PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
549 W64563 BARRACO Louane PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
550 W64499 TOUMERT BALLAND Amenzo PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 800N A
551 W64425 BERTAUD OURSEL Paul PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
552 W64424 BERTAUD OURSEL Gabriel PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
553 W64467 BERMOND Gaspard PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
554 W64492 BEN KADDOUR Yasmina PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
555 W71302 DUCLOS Emma PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 800N B
556 W71312 FOUCU Martin PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 1200N A
557 W64602 BECHET DEGIOVANNI Alixia PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
558 W64564 BAYART Maddy PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
559 W78191 MUSSARD Thomas PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
560 W64471 DESMONTS Antoine PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 820N A
561 W64431 GRUEL Jade PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
562 W64417 GUIMERA Angel PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
563 W64432 HABLANI Yazid PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
564 W64497 HAGLON Jules PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
565 W64428 DELANGE Elliot PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
566 W64418 HUCHON Raphael PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
567 W64419 INGER Diego PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
568 W64498 JEANNE Gabin PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
569 W64420 JESSUS Agathe PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
570 W64572 GRENTE BAUDON Gabrielle PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
571 W64430 GOUEY Luna PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
572 W64571 GASPARD Paul PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
573 W64496 DINAHET Kimberley PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
574 W64429 DIPPA PRISO Ethan PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
575 W64567 DOS SANTOS Alexis PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
576 W64415 DOUESNARD GONCALVES Ines PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
577 W64568 DUDONNE Jules PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
578 W64566 DENIZE Liam PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
579 W64569 DUMORTIER NOLAIS Inayah PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
580 W64416 FEUGERE Mia PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
581 W64570 GACI Annaelle PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
582 W64500 KALAI Mehdy PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
583 W64433 KATIS Leo PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
584 W64576 LEGALLOIS Norah PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
585 W64414 CORDIER Jade PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
586 W64494 COLINOT GEHAN Mila PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
587 W64502 LEPREVOST Liam PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
588 W64436 LEPASTEUR Josephine PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
589 W64437 LEROY Emeline PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
590 W64577 LEROY Mila PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
591 W64503 LEVERNIEUX JULIENNE Ilana PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
592 W62738 LHERMENIER Gaspard PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
593 W64501 LEFEVRE Raphael PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
594 W64575 LECOEUR Coline PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
595 W64435 LECHIPEY GARO Ayven PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
596 W64573 KEHIL BOUFFLERS Amine PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
597 W64604 LACOURT Abigail PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
598 W64434 LADET Clement PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
599 W64495 DELA PILET Therie PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
600 W64605 LALLEMAND Constance PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
601 W64603 DE FERRON DU CHESNE Arthur PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
602 W64574 LAVINAY OLLIVIER Noe PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
603 W62751 LE FLOCH Leo PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
604 W64427 DE BRUNIER Hortense PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
605 W62728 LIM Ethan PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N A
606 W77409 POTIN Lena PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
607 X58263 TIRARD Augustin PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
608 X58755 UUGANBAATAR Angelina PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N A
609 X59137 UUGANBAATAR Khatangoo PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N A
610 V73801 MALEPART Maeline PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
611 X59499 AUBERT Nael PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N A
612 X59495 DAUVIER Jules PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N A
613 X59497 DELANDHUY Noah PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N A
614 V73800 LEVEQUE Louise PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
615 V73799 LETHUILLIER Alice PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
616 V73798 LE CHAPOIS Arthur PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
617 V74035 NGUYEN Minh-Khang PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N A
618 X58765 SAILLARD Paul PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
619 X58764 SAILLARD Eliott PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
620 X57233 TONANI Alex PpoM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1009E 799N B
621 V73805 QUIDOR Juliette PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
622 V73804 POUCHIN Cleo PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
623 X58767 BLAISON Ludivine PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
624 X58627 BLANVILLAIN Anna PpoF A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1009E 799N B
625 V73802 PATARD Constance PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
626 V73759 PAPOIN Timeo PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
627 X58629 LE HELLEY Camille PouM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1009E 799N B
628 X58766 MISMETTI LEPREVOST Nael PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
629 X59502 JACQUINOT Maxime PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N A
630 V73758 KIVICI Nathan PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
631 X61927 BOUVIER Niels PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
632 X61928 CHESNEL Abel PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
633 V73791 COSTE Guillemette PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
634 X61930 DESSE BENARD Gabriel PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
635 X60437 DRINE Melya PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 860N B
636 V73790 CARMIGNAC Mailane PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
637 X61931 GERARD Come PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
638 V73755 BRION ROUE Balthazar PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
639 X61933 GOUDJIL Meziane PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
640 X61963 BOUAMAR Fahim PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
641 V73757 DELANGE Ambre PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
642 V73793 DORAY ROUCH Luther PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
643 X59610 MARQUAND PALIN Come PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
644 V73797 JEAN Noemie PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
645 X59609 ROQUET Constance PpoF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
646 X59283 SLEBODA Alexander PouM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1009E 1020N B
647 X59503 TOUROUDE Raphael PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N A
648 V73796 EUSTACCHIO Margaux PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
649 V73795 ENGRAND Auguste PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
650 X59866 SOREL Leonard PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
651 V73794 DULONG Arthur PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N A
652 X61922 KADA BENABDALLAH Adam PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
653 W77395 RICHARD Lise PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
654 W53595 SIMON Hugo PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
655 X53375 MAZOU Guilhem PpoM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1009E 799N B
656 W51925 SEURIN Clement PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 1120N A
657 W53584 D'ABOVILLE Louise PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
658 X54224 ROBERT Assyl PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
659 W53581 CARDILE LOLIA Lucien PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
660 V74132 MESSIER-MERIGOUT Gabriel PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 1390N B
661 X56174 CHEW Suzanna PpoF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
662 V74128 CAMAITI-LOURDEL Thomas PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 1060N B
663 W58551 BOSSARD Malo PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N A
664 X52557 CORRE Glen PpoM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1009E 799N B
665 W84056 YOUNES Ali PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N A
666 W76680 SHARAV Amina PpoF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 800N B
667 W77396 THEPIN Robin PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
668 W77407 TOURNIER Auguste PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
669 W82055 ANDRE Ilan PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 800N A
670 W59034 PAYPE Mayence PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 990N A
671 W56322 HUREL Lenny PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N A
672 W56323 GUERVILLE Eden PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N A
673 W59032 DUCLOS Axel PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 1050N A
674 W58550 CHEVALIER Ambroise PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
675 X56177 FREMONT Camille PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
676 X56175 KOENER Gabin PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
677 X58172 DZIRI Halima PpoF La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
678 X58062 GUILLARD Sasha PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
679 V73760 SORET Leon PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
680 X58181 KOHO Naila PpoF La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
681 V73807 ROUE Hayley PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
682 V73806 REYNAUD Louis PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
683 X58174 LEBLANC Jules PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
684 V74067 RENOUF Timeo PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
685 X58171 RADANOVIC Eva PpoF La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
686 X58073 ROYER Mai-Ly PpoF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
687 X58254 DELALANDE Cian PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
688 V73809 WELLER Mitchell PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
689 X56173 MARIE Ezechiel PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
690 X56176 TOMAS Lucas PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
691 X56621 CHASSAGNETTE Eliott PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N A
692 X56626 MONGERMONT Gabin PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N A
693 V74134 CACERES-CHERON Adrien PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 1450N A
694 V74130 BINET Richard PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 1330N B
695 X57229 NGUYEN Alexandre PouM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1009E 799N B
696 X58178 ALDUC Gaspard PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
697 X58179 BERHAULT Manon PpoF La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
698 X58270 SOREL Auguste PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
699 R71211 MOUCHEL Anna BenF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1004F 1290N A