Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club Elo Rapide Lic.
1 M08553 JOLLY Jean-Francois SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2367F 2340F A
2 X59658 PRUESS David SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2337F 2336F A
3 J56879 FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2256F 2116F A
4 W06107 LE MAREC Simon SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2188F 2213F A
5 N13859 CHAPLAIN Fabrice SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 2111F 2135F A
6 P67280 PAKHMUTOV Andrey SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 2099F 2059F A
7 A00166 AMOYAL Pierre SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2075F 2065F A
8 S01875 AUVRAY Simon SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2069F 2010F A
9 J01897 GALLON Willy SenM ECHIKIA 2048F 2140N B
10 C04522 MARIE Guillaume SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 2040F 2150N A
11 Y02654 DELALEE Paul SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2023F 1985F A
12 G00111 LEDOUX Jean-Luc SenM ECHIKIA 2006F 2035F A
13 U01408 ALTHOFFER Cyrille SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 2000F 2004F A
14 S01513 DUFORT Mathieu SenM ECHIKIA 1976F 1940N A
15 E02646 BENETEAU Hubert SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1972F 1979F A
16 C06895 VERON Cyprien SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1958F 1786F A
17 L09980 WAUQUIER Mathieu SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1895F 1911F A
18 H00512 BAVINCKHOVE Frederic SenM ECHIKIA 1887F 1814F A
19 H54124 TARBUCK David VetM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1879F 1840N A
20 Y22748 VARIN Valentin SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1864F 1861F A
21 J00280 LETELLIER Fabrice SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1845F 1970N A
22 B03948 LELONG Eric SepM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1831F 1923F A
23 H06349 QUELLEC Yannick SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1828F 1900N A
24 L02102 MANCEL Philippe SepM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1783F 1735F A
25 J00101 HOULGATE Anthony SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1778F 1941F A
26 J03020 BOULIER Maxime SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1769F 1990N A
27 N10202 ZAGHEDOUD Thomas SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1761F 1738F A
28 A53428 PUMEDA Manuel SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1756F 1750N A
29 S53422 PON LE BRUN Gregoire BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1738F 1825F A
30 H54814 RIOULT Nathan SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1737F 1615F A
31 M73679 VARIN Timeo MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1727F 1578F A
32 C54294 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1723F 1691F A
33 G01124 PICOT Brice SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1712F 1709F A
34 A06419 LEGOUPIL Denis VetM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1698F 1655F A
35 J00286 RAYNAUD Christophe SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1688F 1730N A
36 U54703 JEANNE Nicolas SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1685F 1565F A
37 A02339 CLIN Christian VetM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1675F 1730N A
38 A07562 MICLOT Claude VetM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1670N 1870N B
39 W72630 GUERIN Pierrick SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1654F 1595F A
40 F00128 LOURDEL Dimitri SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1649F 1750N A
41 G00131 HAMEL Stephane SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1639F 1670N A
42 J07481 GAGNON Renaud SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1608F 1660N A
43 W54263 COUTURIER Victor SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1606F 1670F A
44 J00281 BOSSE Yoann SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1594F 1594F A
45 A02353 CODET Francois VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1584F 1690N A
46 H61487 CASANOVAS Tony SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1575F 1591F A
47 U10465 GALLON Stephane SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1570F 1730N A
48 A09067 RENAULT Jean-Pierre VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1558F 1526F A
49 R11411 GILBERT Alphonse SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1542F 1520N A
50 M57061 LEPERTEL Sebastien SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1531F 1580N A
51 V00062 ARAS Bernard SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1529F 1840N A
52 E02882 DESMOULIERES Axelle SenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1526F 1586F A
53 S01820 HINARD Nolan SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1524F 1550N A
54 J00521 JUMILUS Herve SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1520F 1650N A
55 U52577 BEAUMEL Steeve SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1505F 1454F A
56 H04574 LEDOUX Jean-Luc SepM ECHIKIA 1503F 1435F A
57 Y08728 RIBAULT Jean-Michel SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1500N 1500N A
58 V58673 DOUTEZ Alexis JunM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1495F 1580N A
59 A06591 LE REVEREND Lionel SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1495F 1670N A
60 W50400 CHAUVIN Jeremy SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1495F 1284F A
61 G00115 JOSSIER Thomas SenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1490N 1490N B
62 V51652 BRULHARD Cedric SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1488F 1266F A
63 L01202 VIOLETTE Didier SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1483F 1507F A
64 W65971 QUEGUINER Josselin SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1478F 1386F A
65 L50439 PIASSALE Eric SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1467F 1450N A
66 Y08986 DIGEON Francois SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1456F 1429F A
67 A03594 DUVAL Michel VetM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1455F 1452F A
68 M07776 BRAY Patrice VetM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1450N 1300N A
69 Z01314 JEGOU Jean-Michel SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1432F 1560N A
70 H64643 LELERRE Damien SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1429F 1421F A
71 L01252 MESNIL Bruno SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1421F 1810N A
72 B53386 MIRGUET Bernard VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1420F 1780N A
73 S00011 DUMONT Aline VetF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1417F 1368F A
74 N10973 DUTHEIL David SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1413F 1453F A
75 X16413 GOURDELIER Alice SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1410N 1380N B
76 N53010 BOSQUET Charles BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1408F 1478F A
77 R55145 MARTIN-RENOUF Charles MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1406F 1338F A
78 R03064 NORMAND Cyril SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1400N 1400N A
79 W83265 MAHAUT Baptiste CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1398F 1425F A
80 R51377 DERVILLE Maxime SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1395F 1400N A
81 W02569 HONORE Guy SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1390N 1390N A
82 A08051 NOVELLO Maurice VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1388F 1910N A
83 T56222 JOSSIER Colin MinM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1379F 1098F A
84 N56182 LEBOURGEOIS Pierrick SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1373F 1370N A
85 X54802 HENRY-DELANGLE Camille CadM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1368F 1370N A
86 V10151 JEGA Philippe VetM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1346F 1630N A
87 S52927 LELIEVRE Clement MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1346F 1129F A
88 P00767 LEMONNIER Pascal SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1344F 1480N A
89 R06689 NAZERI Nasser SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1337F 1550N A
90 A03541 DURAND Denis VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1333F 1238F A
91 X03177 LELIEVRE Damien SenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1330N 1320N A
92 W63231 DELVAUX Francois SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1315F 1320N A
93 J10589 HEREUS Daniel SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1310F 1490N A
94 S50370 TSOGBILEG Hosbileg PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1301F 1234F A
95 P65946 LESENECHAL Maurice VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1301F 1300N A
96 R66671 LEGRAND Quentin CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1293F 1289F A
97 K50793 ALLIOT Paul CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1292F 1405F B
98 D69611 LERICOLAIS Catherine SepF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1290N 1170N B
99 P57833 VARIN Frederic SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1276F 1241F B
100 H72497 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine CadF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1260F 1203F A
101 W51605 AIT IMANDO Noah MinM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1256F 1318F A
102 W58859 KEROMEN Victor MinM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1227F 1262F A
103 S03001 BOUDER Yann SenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1221F 1263F A
104 V64208 PICQUENOT Leon BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1213F 1261F A
105 W63214 BROCHARD Guillaume SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1212F 1210N A
106 L08178 LEDOUX Laurence SenF ECHIKIA 1200N 1090N A
107 W50419 AUVRAY Stephane SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1660N A
108 W67090 MASSUE Michel SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1009F A
109 W69795 DIET Pascaline SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
110 W51612 LAFFORGUE Patrice SepM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
111 V74274 ALBESSARD Alicia BenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1260N A
112 W66829 VRAC Kevin SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N B
113 W66948 YERLE Amandine SenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
114 W69799 AIT IMANDO Taibi SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N A
115 W63211 LENOIR Annick VetF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
116 W66947 AGUELON Jimmy SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1090N B
117 W63192 MAILLARD Regine VetF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
118 W58921 CONNAN Marithe VetF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
119 W51988 LEVOS-LORIOT Camille SenF ECHIKIA 1199E 1199N B
120 W51611 KHADURIT Davit SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
121 V74157 LELERRE Sarah BenF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1160N B
122 V74441 LECOCQ Maxime BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1140N B
123 W56463 MILVOY Abel BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 999N A
124 W56461 DELOBEL Arthur MinM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N A
125 W58928 PICHON Alain VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
126 W50320 GENET Regis VetM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N A
127 W57706 POULAIN Noa BenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 999N B
128 W58920 SAGET Philippe VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
129 W50421 DELCROIX Francois SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1650N A
130 V77662 LE ROUET Carine SenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
131 W52938 BLOT Nolann BenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 999N B
132 W58930 LECAUX Anne SepF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
133 X75681 POLSELLI Lev MinM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N B
134 X64307 YONNET Paul CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
135 X65283 GOSSE Marie-Christine VetF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
136 X60866 MARTIN Louis MinM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1199E 1199N A
137 X60628 FEVRIER Benoit SenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N A
138 X59923 MONTIEL Morgan SenM ECHIKIA 1199E 1199N B
139 X59813 GUILLOU Florian SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N A
140 X59810 GEROLT Romain BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 999N A
141 X59804 BURNEL Antoine SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N A
142 X58157 SMITH Eliott BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 999N A
143 X67287 BEDOISEAU Perrine SepF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
144 X66093 BEZEUX Pierre JunM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N A
145 J05748 BROCHARD Yves SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
146 X75679 NEEDS Liam MinM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N B
147 X72036 MARCHENAY Christophe SenM ECHIKIA 1199E 1199N B
148 X75923 LECLERCQ Arsene MinM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N B
149 X74991 GUYON Raphael MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
150 X76067 DUREAU Jean-Michel SepM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
151 X75904 CHEVRIER-DALLEE Amory CadM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N B
152 X71308 LEPOITTEVIN Zak BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 999N A
153 X69874 AGUELON Ophelie SenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
154 X67450 LEPROVOST Jean-Patrick VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
155 X57926 BALDERACCHI Axel BenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 999N A
156 X56556 GOUJARD Marie-Caroline SenF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
157 X51227 BOUSIGES Pierre Emmanuel SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N B
158 J68247 LEGRAND Eden SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1260F B
159 W80827 LEMERAY Elise BenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1390N A
160 W79173 PICHELOT Jacques VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
161 U60650 MOIZE Tom BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1300N B
162 W77792 BERNARD Alan CadM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N B
163 W75675 LIENERT Nina SenF ECHIKIA 1199E 1199N B
164 W75673 JEANNENOT Ewen SenM ECHIKIA 1199E 1010N B
165 W75457 AUTIER Frederic SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1042F A
166 X51228 DUFOUR Patrick SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N B
167 X51747 LE LANCHON Gregoire SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N B
168 U61023 VENGEANT Lionel SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N B
169 X54761 VERDIER Frederic SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
170 X54743 PHILIPPE Louka BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1010N B
171 X54406 LETOURNEUR Chiara MinF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 820N B
172 X54803 LAINE Nathan MinM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N A
173 X54800 ATTANASIO Xavier SepM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
174 X53451 LORIOT Antoine SenM ECHIKIA 1199E 1280N B
175 X53820 DURAND Cyril SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
176 X53819 COEURET Tristan CadM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N A
177 X52665 GUILLOT Leo SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
178 W73971 POUCHAIN Malo CadM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1075F A
179 U60372 BLOUET-LEMOINE Marius BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1310N B
180 V58346 MIMOUNI VAUDIN Leo SenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N A
181 U51148 LELERRE Arnaud SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1640N A
182 V57320 NORMAND Corentin BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1180N B
183 X09431 JEANMENNE Xavier VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
184 V59721 ROI Ewen BenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 980N B
185 R60393 PERIER Annie SepF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
186 V57325 SEBIRE Emma BenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1010N B
187 M68277 CASANOVAS Mathieu CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1260F B
188 V54809 BOUDER Brayan CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1030F A
189 T56367 BELLEICHE Georges VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
190 T54860 LEGRAND David SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1040N B
191 V51494 CHABIN Patricia SepF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1200N B
192 T57791 PON LE BRUN Annaik SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
193 T57793 ALI Hani BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 999N A
194 T56364 VAVASSEUR Joel VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
195 Z12035 LEMONNIER Michel VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
196 L55278 LEVESQUE Christian VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
197 T55454 RUOT Benjamin BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1260N B
198 V53694 FERON Corinne SepF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N B
199 V51499 GIRARD Romain BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1270N A
200 R53917 FERON Steven SepM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1188F A
201 L55279 BESNEVILLE Annick VetF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
202 R51240 DODIER Elias MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1170N B
203 N72275 LAMORT Jean-Paul VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
204 R50882 LEMAITRE Theo CadM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1140F A
205 V50327 HENRY Rafael BenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1240N A
206 V66499 WENK Noah BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1380N A
207 R53918 FERON Louison MinF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1210N A
208 P56835 ESTIENNE Solange VetF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
209 V67570 GRANDGUILLOTTE Tony SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1104F A
210 V01636 BORDAS Alain SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1197F 1143F A
211 V68786 CLOUARD Marceau MinM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1197F 1229F A
212 U60416 LOURDEL Paul PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1192F 1108F A
213 C50294 FLIRDEN Severine SenF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1190N 1080N A
214 A06507 LEMESLE Gino VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1189F 1440N A
215 U60413 LEMERAY Richard PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1173F 1037F A
216 M51956 LOUIS Daniel VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1173F 1128F A
217 D52725 ANGELE Henri VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1164F 1210F A
218 V65066 BOUDER Adryen MinM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1162F 1249F A
219 P53696 LECORPS Ethan MinM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1151F 1192F A
220 V69284 ALBESSARD Romain PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1135F 1180F A
221 S52070 HANOU Pierre MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1130F 1328F A
222 U60420 POREE Thibault PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1127F 1127F A
223 R53919 ESTIENNE Claude VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1122F 1120N B
224 M68278 CASANOVAS Thomas MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1120N 1300N B
225 P51714 LEBARBEY Laetitia SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1118F 1260N B
226 R55150 BOSQUET Patrick VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1110F 1150N A
227 U60637 DADABAEV Abdoulatif PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1011F A
228 W76025 SAINT-AUBERT Manon PupF ECHIKIA 1099E 999N B
229 W77677 ANGER Thimeo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
230 W77447 AUBREE Nathan PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 850N B
231 X75449 DURAND Victor PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
232 V51512 DELALLEAU Nathan PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1030F A
233 V52971 MOREAU Corentin PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1180N A
234 W72283 DUCLOS Celia PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1150N B
235 W71117 KERNINON Matheo PupM ECHIKIA 1099E 999N A
236 V51703 GUILLOME Arthur PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
237 W72311 LE CUIROT Lalie PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1200N B
238 W72314 LE MARECHAL Alexis PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1020N B
239 U58901 FOUCHER Paul PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
240 X74881 KABAT DJOUNDE Antoniela-C PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
241 X75486 GLACIS Isaac PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
242 V50321 AUVRAY Mael PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 1280N A
243 U59846 MARIE Oriane PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1270N A
244 V53001 MASSEBEUF Sofiane PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1390N B
245 X72039 HOUYVET Liam PupM ECHIKIA 1099E 999N B
246 W77474 GRAVE Theo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1110N B
247 X69520 DOSSIER Paul PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N B
248 S58399 SAMOURDANIS Achille PupM ECHIKIA 1099E 999N B
249 X54767 POULLAIN Solenn PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
250 X66092 CROMMELINCK Theo PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
251 X59639 DUBOSCQ Nathan PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1030N B
252 X63608 BRUNE Hayden PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1060N A
253 X64313 LECOMTE Baptiste PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1020N B
254 X64680 VRIGNAUD Nolan PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
255 X64679 SAADI Ryan PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
256 X64309 BOULMAY Mell PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1210N B
257 X64315 HALLAIS Antoine PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 799N B
258 X64314 MILCENT Marius PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1060N B
259 S70797 FERON Sidonie PupF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1099E 800N B
260 T51995 DODIER Soren PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
261 W77129 LATRAY Arthur PupM ECHIKIA 1099E 1220N A
262 W77502 YON Allison PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 870N B
263 X74901 BESSONNEAU Aubin PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
264 W81719 BLIN Nolann PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 810N B
265 W72345 PETIT Eliott PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1050N B
266 W81775 PILLON Nolhan PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1120N B
267 X75455 ABAD'EFF Kenzo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
268 X71309 SABAS Alexis PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
269 X52281 GERVAISE Clement PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
270 X52278 MOKRANE Merwan PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
271 X52785 OLIVIER Jade PupF ECHIKIA 1099E 999N A
272 T54358 BENSENOUCI Louane PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1130N B
273 X64312 DUFOUR Raphael PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1120N B
274 W50401 CROMMELINCK Tytouan PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
275 W57190 BOURGEON Heloise PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1100N B
276 X76505 PELE Nolan PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
277 V74306 IDIR Dabia PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 860N B
278 V57290 GASTALDI Sacha PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1250N B
279 V57287 DAVID BOITARD Guillaume PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1220N B
280 V72633 DUPREY Louis PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1240N B
281 W56250 FOREST Bastien PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1140N B
282 V57285 COLLET Louise PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 900N B
283 X74831 MAMOUSSI Tilian PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 799N B
284 V69295 JOLIVET-LE ROUET Romeo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1110N B
285 V69291 GIRES LEGRAND Lucas PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 930N B
286 W56521 CROCQUEVIEILLE Hugo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1230N B
287 V74315 MARIE Baptiste PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1040N A
288 X72038 VICOMTE Lucas PupM ECHIKIA 1099E 999N B
289 W50427 DELCROIX Emile PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 1360N A
290 V57312 LEVAUFRE Elise PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1210N A
291 X74939 RENARD Lea PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
292 U60421 ROBBE Yanis PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1380N A
293 X74861 PAYEN Jeanne PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
294 V77032 DELOR Thais PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
295 X75452 NAVARRE Raphael PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
296 W50422 MOUCHEL Nathan PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 950N B
297 W53125 PERRUAUX Eugenie PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 990N B
298 W50402 PIRON Mateo PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
299 W50417 ROI Nolan PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 820N B
300 W55838 MASSUE Victoria PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1300N A
301 V68993 DELOR Timeo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1070N B
302 W56265 RIGOT Nathan PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1150N B
303 V50328 TENU Arthur PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 1040N B
304 V69527 ABDON AURILLON Nathan PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1230N B
305 W50426 LARONCHE Theo PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 1060N B
306 V69534 ELLOUMI Fares PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
307 W57194 ZIELINSKI Clemence PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
308 X75457 LELU Lalou PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
309 U60380 FAUNY Hugo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1096F 1155F A
310 N53463 GUYODO Jordan SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1093F 1360N B
311 P54394 HUIN Laurent SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1072F 1070N A
312 U59672 DUCLOS Jules BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1062F 1024F A
313 S60510 MANCEL FLIRDEN Johanna PupF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1050F 1120N A
314 P59191 WILLE Leonard CadM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1050N 1280N A
315 S52926 GALLO ALIX Titouan MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1040F 1006F A
316 Y10465 AUVRAY Veronique SepF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1025F 1080N A
317 P64657 MARIE Hugo CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1023F 1231F A
318 P51720 GRANDGUILLOTTE Luka CadM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1020N 1196F A
319 R52070 JOLIVET-LE ROUET Nino CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1019F 1011F A
320 R09503 ROUPSARD Luc VetM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1018F 1390N A
321 R53464 LE HENAFF Leandre BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1010N 870N B
322 X74832 SUZANNE Raphael PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
323 X75395 RENOUF Thibault PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
324 X72641 TUFAIL Inaya PouF ECHIKIA 1009E 799N B
325 X64290 LEMARECHAL Paul PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
326 X64291 LEMAZURIER Clemence PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
327 X75397 RENAULT Leo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
328 X64292 LEON Jade PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
329 X64294 LEPLEY Lenaic PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
330 X64297 MARCHAND Robin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
331 X75401 RIVES Augustin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
332 X64287 LAMBARD Livia PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
333 X64270 LAURENCE Philae PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
334 X64677 LEPETIT Ilan BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 999N B
335 X64687 LEPOITEVIN-DESCOURCI Sybille PpoF ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
336 X70528 D'INCAN Marina PpoF ECHIKIA 1009E 799N B
337 X74942 ROMULUS Ropsmidley PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
338 X75466 TROCME Enzo PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
339 X74866 BLOUET Matheo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
340 X64289 LECHEVALIER Kylian PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
341 X67706 JACQUES GEOFFROY Lyonis PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
342 X64288 LEBAHY LOUTREL Natheo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
343 X74833 WIDUCH Charles PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
344 X76234 CELESTIN Mirlande PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
345 X66513 COMMEREUC Timothe PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
346 X76497 QUINQUENEL Louison PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
347 X64306 VOISIN Victor PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
348 X64293 VERLEYEN Augustin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 860N B
349 X64298 MARFOND Mathis PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
350 X64305 THUILLET Gabin PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
351 X64303 SAADI Sarah PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 860N B
352 X76513 TROCME Gabriel PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
353 X64299 MASSEY Tymeo PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
354 X64316 RENE Nolan PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1040N B
355 X64302 PRONO Lysandre PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1250N B
356 X63811 PIGNOT Lucas PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
357 X64301 NORTH Mathilde PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
358 X65276 YOLCHYAN Marius PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
359 X64269 MARCHINI Gwen PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
360 X64295 LETERTRE Kataleya PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
361 X76498 LECLERCQ Judith PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
362 X76509 MARTIN Ael PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
363 X67122 GISLARD Arthur PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
364 X64300 NICOLLE-STOICA Andrei PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 980N B
365 X76511 MICHEL Jadson PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
366 X76500 VILLEBRUN Benjamin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
367 X64296 LEVIVIER Aaron PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
368 X66555 SINEUX Solal PouM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1009E 799N A
369 X76512 PINABEL PLANCKE Emma PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
370 X66492 SAVARIA Louis PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
371 X67053 SAUVEE Aaron PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
372 X74934 GUILBERT Lucas PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
373 X74836 KERGOT Tyler PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
374 X74865 GOSSET Florian PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
375 X72685 GOBE Lucas PpoM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N B
376 X74953 LENEUTRE Alexandre PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
377 X74948 LENEUTRE Clement PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
378 X75402 GLACIS Heloise PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
379 X74890 GAUTIER Loena PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
380 X74892 GASQUET Thibault PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
381 X75463 GARO HAORAU Titouan PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
382 X75406 LEPELTIER Gaspard PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
383 X73369 LETENNEUR Louis PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
384 X74893 LIETO Claudia PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
385 X75470 LOQUET Louis PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
386 X75460 FERON Yanis PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
387 X74834 FARRADECHE Luke PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
388 X74928 ESSIMI Joyce PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
389 X72040 GUERIN Hippolyte PouM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N B
390 X75626 GUIFFARD Leonie PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
391 X74884 LABBE Juliette PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
392 X74925 LABE Matthew PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
393 X75464 LABEAU Gabriel PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
394 X75408 LAFOSSE PATIN Eliott PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
395 X74919 LAVIE Lena PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
396 X75658 JEULAND Camille PouM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1009E 799N B
397 X74888 LE ROMANCER Coline PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
398 X74900 JEANNIN Gabriel PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
399 X75403 JARDIN Maxence PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
400 X75680 LEBARGY Marin PouM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1009E 799N B
401 X75473 LEBICTEL Soline PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
402 X74896 HOUDAYER Emeline PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
403 X75435 HARDELAY Julian PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
404 X74910 HAMEL Betty PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
405 X74907 LEFRANCAIS Antonin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
406 X75398 EL KINANY Yasmine PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
407 X75477 EL HIRCH Nahel PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
408 X75438 DOS SANTOS Camille BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 999N B
409 X74932 MARIE Mael PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
410 X74852 AMBRON Apolline PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
411 X72284 ALLENO Tanael PouM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N B
412 X75404 MAUGENDRE Celestine PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
413 X71703 MARCO TRUONG Luka PouM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
414 X75437 NIVET Rose PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
415 X74854 NOUET Simon PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
416 X71307 FIQUET Gustave PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
417 X70816 MAHITUKU Moena PpoF ECHIKIA 1009E 799N B
418 X71139 JULIEN LESCOT Chloe PouF ECHIKIA 1009E 799N B
419 X72652 PERRIN Zoe PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
420 X74904 PHILIPPE Simon PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
421 X75432 PINCHON Lorenzo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
422 X70529 KERNINON Leandre PpoM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N B
423 X75405 RENARD Noa BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 999N B
424 X74850 AMBRON Eliot PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
425 X74879 KABAT DJOUNDE Joyce-Divine PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
426 X75399 DIGNE-GIARD Isaac PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
427 X75400 DESVAGES DEDIEU Sacha PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
428 X75396 COUILLARD Theo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
429 X74858 COUILLARD Baptiste PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
430 X72684 COHEN-MAILLARD Eva PouF ECHIKIA 1009E 799N B
431 X73622 SCHANEN Sovan PouM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
432 X74946 CHEVALIER Mathilde PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
433 X74839 CHARRON Ronan PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
434 X74956 CAUCHARD Arthur PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
435 X74862 CARUEL Cali PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
436 X75448 CANIVET GUILLEMETTE Robin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
437 X72035 MARCHENAY Louise PpoF ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
438 X72642 BISSIERE Noah PouM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N B
439 X75410 MARIE Jonas PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
440 X72640 AUTRET Raphael PouM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N B
441 X70527 DORN Yacov PpoM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
442 X64286 LALLEMAN Timeo PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
443 W77652 BON Gaspard PpoM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N B
444 W68038 MONTIEL Sacha PouF ECHIKIA 1009E 799N B
445 W68037 MONTIEL Leon PouM ECHIKIA 1009E 1060N A
446 V50610 KHADURI Saba PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 1110N A
447 W62378 ROBICHON Mathis PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 1140N B
448 W63393 MINGUET Juliette PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 980N B
449 W62467 MACANJO Jade PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1040N A
450 V51516 SLIMANI SEBBONDA Imran PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1380N B
451 W63392 HENRY Valentin PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
452 W62466 DUPREY Augustin PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 930N B
453 W63162 CADEAU Lilian PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1420N A
454 V51513 TEZENAS Baudouin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1380N B
455 W63430 BERAL Nolan PouM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
456 W56267 SEBIRE Ugo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 970N B
457 W56266 ROBBE Ainhoa PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1280N A
458 W60113 REZINE Annia PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1310N B
459 V54858 BRETONNIERE Julia PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1450N A
460 V54875 DANIEL Elisabeth PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1080N B
461 W72255 BOULE PERCHEY Marius PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1320N A
462 W72251 BROTIN Thomas PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1350N B
463 W70967 BUSCH Fabian PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1090N B
464 V52980 BRIANT Mateo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 960N B
465 W77448 BAUDRY Leonore PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 920N B
466 W77679 ARNOLD Thibault PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 850N B
467 W75891 DUCREUX Eleonore PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
468 W75458 DANIEL Gabriel PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1030N A
469 W75259 SAINT-AUBERT Jules PpoM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N B
470 W74147 HURTAUD Nino PouM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1009E 1370N A
471 W72347 PEZAVENT-RIBET Tristan PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 920N B
472 W72343 PAREAU Nora PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 990N B
473 W72342 OZENNE Quentin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 990N B
474 W72247 NORMAND Heloise PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1010N B
475 W72333 LUCE-CALENGE Louane PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1020N B
476 W72309 LIMASSET Anna PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 930N B
477 W72299 GBETI Maximilien PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1550N A
478 W72256 FOURNIER Alexandre PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1160N B
479 W71114 DURRIEU Gabin PpoM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N B
480 W72279 DUBOIS Ezio PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 850N B
481 W55839 MASSUE Oscar PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1350N A
482 U60417 MAHIEU Lucas PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1350N B
483 W52940 BOUSIGES Mathis PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
484 W52369 BOLORE HARDI Ethan PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
485 W53945 BERTIN Tom PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1210N A
486 W51606 BATZUL Burentugs PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
487 W52275 AGUELON Logan PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1400N A
488 V77048 MOQUET Sacha PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 880N B
489 V77043 BOUET Gabin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1030N B
490 V76692 GROLLEAU Jules PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
491 V76979 BOUET Sacha PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1360N A
492 V76286 BALLOCHE Camille PpoF ECHIKIA 1009E 799N B
493 V75318 LORIOT Marius PpoM ECHIKIA 1009E 1280N A
494 V74258 LEPLATOIS Paul PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
495 V66500 HOPQUIN Charly PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1310N B
496 V66501 LEBRETON Maximilien PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N A
497 V74247 DUMONCEL Max PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1080N A
498 V69003 MARTIN RENOUF Cedric PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1150N B
499 V69008 LETOURNEUR Noemie PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
500 W50980 COUBRUN Axel PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1170N B
501 V57465 MARTINS Mateo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1340N A
502 V59234 LAMARCHE Theo PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
503 W58652 LEYMONIE Louis PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1280N A
504 W57200 LEGRAND Ethan PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1180N B
505 V57283 BRIERE Theophanie PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1072F A
506 W56517 DELLI-CICCHI Swan PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1230N B
507 W56245 BERTAUX Enzo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1150N B
508 W51487 YERLE Arthur PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1120N A
509 W52937 ROMEU Ace PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 1000N B
510 W51614 MOMIR Victor PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
511 W51613 MOMIR Luca PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
512 V57293 GRANDGUILLOTTE Rafael PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1330N A
513 W50418 LEPETIT Charlie PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
514 W52939 LEBRETON Brayan PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
515 W52966 LE MASSON Yllias PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1070N B
516 V57297 HENRYE Hippolyte PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1040N B
517 V57301 LALOI Lubin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1330N B
518 W51990 JEANNENOT Eliott PouM ECHIKIA 1009E 1400N A
519 W52800 GERAND Merlin PouM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N B
520 V68989 DELALANDE Maiwenn PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 860N B
521 W77455 CHEVILLON Ninon PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1040N B
522 X64285 LAISNEY Geoffrey PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1000N B
523 X64267 CAPELLE Elsa PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
524 X64266 BRETONNIERE Benjamin PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1090N B
525 X64265 BOURBEY Thais PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
526 X64264 BLIN Timeo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
527 X64262 BLIN Soan PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
528 X64672 BLANCHARD Suzanne PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
529 X64308 BERTRAND LEFEVRE Djordan PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
530 X64260 BELLANGER Salome PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
531 X64261 BASSET Gabriel PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
532 X64259 AUGER Louis PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
533 X63810 ANQUETIL Nathan PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
534 X63609 HUREL Mathis PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
535 X63595 BAR Clemence PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
536 X60445 FOURNIER Morgan PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
537 X59801 ROUSTIAU Marceau PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
538 X59808 BOZEC Elouann PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
539 X59641 SAMSON Romain PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
540 X64268 CARETTE Gustave PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
541 X64310 DAUDIN LACROIX Loen PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
542 X64304 DE COURTILLOLES D'AN Aheden PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
543 X64173 LACOLLEY Leon PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N A
544 X64284 JOIGNANT Augustin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
545 X64283 JACCA Jayson PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
546 X64282 DIAO Arame PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
547 X64280 GRELLIER Camille PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
548 X64278 GONCALVES BENTO Octave PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
549 X64277 GILLES Yael PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
550 X64311 GENDRON Rafael PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1010N B
551 X64276 FOLLIOT Mael PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1010N B
552 X64275 FAUTRAT Pacome PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1260N B
553 X64274 DIAO Barra PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
554 X64676 DUFOUR Alice PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1000N B
555 X64273 DORSO Camille PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
556 X64272 DORANGE Raphael PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
557 X64673 DELCHARD Amy PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
558 X64675 DELATTRE Constant PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1310N B
559 X64271 DEJA Manil PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1320N B
560 X59636 BALAS DE FIGUEIREDO Pierre PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1050N A
561 X58653 ROBICHON Telio PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
562 U60634 BERTIN Jules PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1520N A
563 W79077 LATRAY Anah PpoF ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
564 W77689 YON Augustin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 970N B
565 W77497 RAZAKANDRAINY Emmanuel PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1070N B
566 W77582 PETIT Eloane PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 980N B
567 W77493 MAUGER Gabin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1060N B
568 W77492 MAUBOUSSIN Maxens PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1130N B
569 W77488 LESAGE Louenn PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
570 W77486 LENOIR Baptiste PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 980N B
571 W77481 LECLERC Jules PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 990N B
572 W78225 GOBE Mathis PouM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N B
573 W77468 GERVAISE Hippolyte PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
574 W77691 DUPLESSIS Ismael PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 800N B
575 W77463 DULIN Mathis PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 970N B
576 W77462 DU SUAU DE LA CROIX Ambroise PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1040N B
577 W77123 COUSSIN Auguste An Nam PouM ECHIKIA 1009E 799N B
578 W77459 COROLLER Louisa PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1000N B
579 W81712 AVENEL Raphael PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1060N B
580 W81714 MICHEL Jacquely PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 950N B
581 U51713 RAZIYEVA Alina PouF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
582 X57955 NICOLAS CARO Mailine PpoF ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
583 X57952 LECOUVEY Rachel PouF ECHIKIA 1009E 799N A
584 X58195 ALARD Louison PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
585 X54769 POULLAIN Noelie PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
586 X54804 NOEL Sacha PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
587 X54750 ANDRY Louis PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
588 X54744 ANDRY Arthur PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
589 X53594 MARIE Darius PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
590 X52282 GRAPPE Nael PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N A
591 X50764 LAUNAY Samuel PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 970N B
592 X50770 TEZENAS Theodore PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1230N B
593 X51752 BACQUIE JAMES Louise PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
594 W77458 COLLET Gaspard PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 810N B
595 X51739 IVANIAN Alen PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1460N B
596 X51745 KOUZNIATSOU Anna PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
597 T55053 MONTEIRO TEIXEIRA Clement PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
598 X52292 ANGER Thibaud PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
599 R60291 ZAYER Nadji SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1001F 1014F B